jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+28:31Keijo Piippolainen1:05:52
    1202FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+28:35Juho Salo1:05:56
    1203FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+28:36Vesa Suonurmi1:05:57
    1204FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+28:37Joel Koch1:05:58
    1205FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+28:39Matti Olli1:06:00
    1206FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+28:41Arto Kastman1:06:02
    1207FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+28:42Joonas Mkel1:06:03
    1208FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+28:43Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:06:04
    1209ESTBona Fide (667)+28:46Ylo Viru1:06:07
    1210FINAron Haka (602)+28:47Sami Kattilakoski1:06:08
    1211FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+28:48Roope Luukkainen1:06:09
    1212FINLemin Eskot (1188)+28:49Jari Parviainen1:06:10
    1213FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+28:52Ville Laine1:06:13
    1214FINKoovee 7 (972)+28:56Mikko Riihimki1:06:17
    1215FINMPY (1582)+28:58Jyrki Ylipulli1:06:19
    1216FINSalon Vilpas (834)+29:01Marko Lehtinen1:06:22
    1217FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+29:04Joni Oja1:06:25
    1218FINStronger Together (1245)+29:05Antti Kumara1:06:26
    1219FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+29:06Risto Pihlajamki1:06:27
    1220FINAC Harharetki (948)+29:08Mait Lukka1:06:29
    1221FIN007Hyypp (784)+29:09Juho Hyypp1:06:30
    1222FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+29:10Tommi Rtt1:06:31
    1223FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+29:11Ilkka Vidgren1:06:32
    1224FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+29:15Eero Koskivirta1:06:36
    1225FINOK77 5 (1380)+29:16Lauri Kentt1:06:37
    1226FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+29:19Jukka Nurmi1:06:40
    1227FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+29:25Kerttu Peura1:06:46
    1228FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+29:27Arto Valkonen1:06:48
    1229ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+29:29Andres Vaher1:06:50
    1230FINBertelin pojat (560)+29:30Jukka Ahola1:06:51
    1231FINMS Parma 8 (916)+29:31Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:06:52
    1232FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+29:31Samu Suominen1:06:52
    1233FINCadpool (1204)+29:33Olli Kokkonen1:06:54
    1234FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+29:34Jenni Laine1:06:55
    1235FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+29:36Tatu Sipil1:06:57
    1236FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+29:38Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:06:59
    1237FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+29:39Jyrki Saloniemi1:07:00
    1238FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+29:40Markus Suutari1:07:01
    1239FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+29:41Juha Koskenvuo1:07:02
    1240FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+29:43Riku Ahola1:07:04
    1241FINHI-TEAM (1191)+29:44Juho Peltola1:07:05
    1242FINCADS Team (1291)+29:46Tommi Piispa1:07:07
    1243FINeLadies 2 (1222)+29:49Line Nybakken1:07:10
    1244FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+29:49Ossi rn1:07:10
    1245FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+29:51Elina Lietzen1:07:12
    1246FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+29:52Mikko Huikuri1:07:13
    1247FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+29:52Pasi Turunen1:07:13
    1248FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+29:52Nevalainen Aki1:07:13
    1249FINEkokumppanit (1671)+29:53Olli Vakkala1:07:14
    1250FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+29:54Heikki Lukkarinen1:07:15
    1251FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+29:56Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:07:17
    1252FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+29:56Minna Truhponen1:07:17
    1253SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+29:57Niclas Andersson1:07:18
    1254FINSK Samperi (1108)+29:57Antti Pietikinen1:07:18
    1255FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+29:58Jouko Jrvinen1:07:19
    1256FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+30:00Benny Forsstrm1:07:21
    1257FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+30:00Lauri Jolanki1:07:21
    1258FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+30:01Aleksi Puusaari1:07:22
    1259FINHatarasti (1936)+30:01Jonne Lintunen1:07:22
    1260FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+30:03Otso Lappalainen1:07:24
    1261FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+30:03Panu Oikkonen1:07:24
    1262FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+30:03Taneli Kivist1:07:24
    1263FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+30:05Risto Koivula1:07:26
    1264FINJarnat (1644)+30:05Veli Rapinoja1:07:26
    1265FINRastisudit (1428)+30:06Janne Koivuniemi1:07:27
    1266FINNlkhaukat (1856)+30:06Sami Ylikangas1:07:27
    1267FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+30:07Heini Jrvenp1:07:28
    1268FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+30:09Risto Lemola1:07:30
    1269FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+30:09Arto Nikkil1:07:30
    1270FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+30:11Kimmo Hongisto1:07:32
    1271FINEksym 360 (1535)+30:12Jouko Kleemola1:07:33
    1272BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+30:13Winston Franssen1:07:34
    1273FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+30:14Jenni Ovaska1:07:35
    1274FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+30:14Mikko Merikoski1:07:35
    1275FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+30:15Ville Lindqvist1:07:36
    1276FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+30:17Sakari Pesola1:07:38
    1277FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+30:21Kalle Ikonen1:07:42
    1278FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+30:24Kari Kinnari1:07:45
    1279FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+30:26Lotta Tuominen1:07:47
    1280FINAivan Sama (518)+30:27Mika Juntto1:07:48
    1281FINLost Bastards (895)+30:27Janne Kurvinen1:07:48
    1282FINABB SK (1436)+30:27Janne Hellberg1:07:48
    1283FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+30:30Aki Ruotsala1:07:51
    1284FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+30:30Semi Helin1:07:51
    1285FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+30:31Santtu Narkilahti1:07:52
    1286FINRasti/C (1160)+30:32Lauri Vuorinen1:07:53
    1287FINOK Computer (1262)+30:33Mikko Mattila1:07:54
    1288FINRasti E4 2 (554)+30:35Vesa Kuusranta1:07:56
    1289FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+30:36Olli Axelin1:07:57
    1290FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+30:36Joona Holappa1:07:57
    1291FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+30:38Emmi Helle1:07:59
    1292FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+30:38Petri Hirvonen1:07:59
    1293FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+30:40Petri Iloviita1:08:01
    1294FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+30:42Markus Laakso1:08:03
    1295NORstmarka OK (960)+30:43Grstad Tor Magnus1:08:04
    1296FINTieto (1218)+30:43Timo Erkkil1:08:04
    1297FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+30:45Harri Vehkalahti1:08:06
    1298FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+30:46Kristian Forsman1:08:07
    1299FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+30:47Anni Peljo1:08:08
    1300FINFlash in the Night (1932)+30:48Ari Kuoppa1:08:09
    1301FINTSE for the Future (1398)+30:49Tapio Vepslinen1:08:10
    1302FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+30:50Salla Ruosaari1:08:11
    1303FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+30:52Lauri Kunnas1:08:13
    1304FINValio Nestle (1411)+30:53Tero Helin1:08:14
    1305FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+30:54Ari Unkuri1:08:15
    1306FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+30:55Junnu Palmi1:08:16
    1307FINFuturice (968)+30:56Osmo Haapaniemi1:08:17
    1308FINOK Kristina (1115)+30:56Henrik djers1:08:17
    1309FINRssi-Rasti (770)+30:58Johan Lahtinen1:08:19
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+30:59Sakke Ahoniemi1:08:20
    1311FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+31:00Juha Einonen1:08:21
    1312FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+31:00Tommi Nyman1:08:21
    1313FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+31:03Panu Pousi1:08:24
    1314FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+31:03Tapani Melkas1:08:24
    1315FINX-suunnistajat (841)+31:04Seppo Julkunen1:08:25
    1316FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+31:04Juha Vehmas1:08:25
    1317FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+31:05Matti Aronen1:08:26
    1318FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+31:05Antti Kemppainen1:08:26
    1319FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+31:06Tiina Karvonen1:08:27
    1320FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+31:06Eerik Lehtimki1:08:27
    1321FINDentina (1037)+31:07Konsta Naumanen1:08:28
    1322FINYlneen Kiri (812)+31:08Juho-Matti Huhtala1:08:29
    1323FINRempsun Metalli (702)+31:10Niina Taimisto1:08:31
    1324FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+31:10Vesa Kekkonen1:08:31
    1325FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+31:10Marko Kuusikko1:08:31
    1326FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+31:10Kenneth Reinikka1:08:31
    1327FINKehityssuunta (1808)+31:11Jouko Humppi1:08:32
    1328FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+31:12Tommi Kantanen1:08:33
    1329FINOff Course (1344)+31:13Joel Huuhtanen1:08:34
    1330FINBebbes Busar (1854)+31:13Linda Danskanen1:08:34
    1331FINPipelife (1728)+31:14Jari Turtinen1:08:35
    1332FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+31:15Jyri Kytmki1:08:36
    1333FINYksintein (1105)+31:16Ilari Vaalavirta1:08:37
    1334FINTeam Proxion (1912)+31:16Simo Savolainen1:08:37
    1335FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+31:18Timo-Antti Saari1:08:39
    1336FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+31:20Ola Ritala1:08:41
    1337FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+31:21Sasu Leinonen1:08:42
    1338FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+31:21Paula Savolainen1:08:42
    1339FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+31:22Janne Holmijoki1:08:43
    1340FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+31:23Joonas Kanerva1:08:44
    1341FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+31:24Valtteri Juntunen1:08:45
    1342FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+31:24Timo Lahtinen1:08:45
    1343FINLahti Energia (1396)+31:25Kasperi Lehtinen1:08:46
    1344FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+31:25Pentti Tammisaari1:08:46
    1345FINValkealan Kajo (475)+31:26Juha Suurnkki1:08:47
    1346FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+31:26Elias Havukainen1:08:47
    1347FINExme (1732)+31:27Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:08:48
    1348FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+31:28Petteri Lintunen1:08:49
    1349FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+31:29Kari Myllymki1:08:50
    1350FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+31:30Miika Mkel1:08:51
    1351FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+31:31Timo Koskela1:08:52
    1352FINSPYMS (1007)+31:31Jussi Miikki1:08:52
    1353FINTeam Maha (1327)+31:31Juuso Pekkala1:08:52
    1354FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+31:32Tuomas Kuparinen1:08:53
    1355FINKemira Vastus (1011)+31:33Jari Parkkonen1:08:54
    1356FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+31:34Ilkka Kntti1:08:55
    1357FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+31:34Anu Pikkarainen1:08:55
    1358FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+31:35Nils Danner1:08:56
    1359FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+31:35Santeri Takala1:08:56
    1360FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+31:36Mika Haaja1:08:57
    1361FINKompassibois (1495)+31:37Tommi Nenola1:08:58
    1362FINPllikt (1661)+31:37Jouni Oikarinen1:08:58
    1363FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+31:38Sami Koponen1:08:59
    1364FINME Pummit (1359)+31:39Tulonen Mika1:09:00
    1365FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+31:39Jaakko Heikkinen1:09:00
    1366FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+31:40Vesa Riihimki1:09:01
    1367FINLostBoys (1286)+31:41Juha Alhainen1:09:02
    1368FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+31:41Jarmo Karjala1:09:02
    1369FINSK Uranus (951)+31:43Mikko Remsu1:09:04
    1370FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+31:43Vera sterman1:09:04
    1371FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+31:43Jussi Broberg1:09:04
    1372FINLkintvarikko (1316)+31:45Jouni Muhonen1:09:06
    1373FINThinkers (1129)+31:46Lauri Maasola1:09:07
    1374FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+31:47Matti Immonen1:09:08
    1375FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+31:47Lauri Mkinen1:09:08
    1376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+31:48Mikko Hyvri1:09:09
    1377FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+31:49Toni Uimonen1:09:10
    1378FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+31:49Oscar Vehvilinen1:09:10
    1379FINReiskan seiska (1816)+31:50Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:09:11
    1380FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+31:51Antti Hrknen1:09:12
    1381FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+31:52Jarmo Viskari1:09:13
    1382FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+31:53Jyrki Kiviniitty1:09:14
    1383FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+31:53Juha Lehtinen1:09:14
    1384FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+31:54Johannes Kolu1:09:15
    1385FINKohta lytyy (1418)+31:54Jarmo Kokkola1:09:15
    1386SWERedtzer OK (1668)+31:56Mikael Wiren Redtzer1:09:17
    1387FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+31:57Marko Ukkola1:09:18
    1388FINAjokoirat (763)+31:58Otto Olsson1:09:19
    1389FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+31:59Ilpo Toikkanen1:09:20
    1390FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+31:59Juho Maijala1:09:20
    1391FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+32:01Teemu Haapala1:09:22
    1392FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+32:01Juho Rajamki1:09:22
    1393FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+32:02Juhani Tuomaala1:09:23
    1394FINHyv yri (1812)+32:03Ilkka Kudjoi1:09:24
    1395FINRasti-Hyry (725)+32:04Esko Heikkinen1:09:25
    1396FINFTA 3 (1314)+32:05Antti Henttonen1:09:26
    1397FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+32:05Reijo Mattila1:09:26
    1398FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+32:06Topi Pihko1:09:27
    1399FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+32:08Jari Schroderus1:09:29
    1400FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+32:09Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:09:30
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >