jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+21:26Tuomas Kinnari58:47
    802FINTyrwn Woima (545)+21:28Riku Metsl58:49
    803FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+21:29Ilkka Heiskanen58:50
    804FINArmatuuri (1918)+21:31Ville Sundelin58:52
    805GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+21:34Michael Adams58:55
    806FINCoreHW (1782)+21:35Petri Heli58:56
    807ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+21:37Paavo Rigas58:58
    808FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+21:39Tuuli Heikkil59:00
    809FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+21:41Timo Pysti59:02
    810LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+21:42Jevgenijs Sproge59:03
    811FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+21:44Jari Mkel59:05
    812FINSolf IK (633)+21:45Robin Udell59:06
    813FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+21:49Essi Metsl59:10
    814FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+21:50Tuomas Rokka59:11
    815FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+21:53Jussi-Pekka Anttila59:14
    816FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+21:55Rauli Jalonen59:16
    817FINKops (1292)+22:00Nils Liljestrm59:21
    818FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+22:01Matti Mkitalo59:22
    819FINRastiketut (460)+22:03Janne Matikainen59:24
    820FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+22:04Aarni Laine59:25
    821SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+22:04Valters Abolins59:25
    822FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+22:05Janne Isoaho59:26
    823FINTASO (1802)+22:06Arttu Sderblom59:27
    824FINTeam Azure (779)+22:07Teemu Vidgren59:28
    825FINSomeron Esa (703)+22:09Mikko Kankare59:30
    826FINWonkamiehet (1005)+22:09Kimmo Krkkinen59:30
    827FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+22:10Erkki Vhsyrinki59:31
    828FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+22:11Risto Remes59:32
    829FINSK Mortis (567)+22:13Pasi Auvinen59:34
    830FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+22:15Petri Tonteri59:36
    831FINTeam Nssri (1690)+22:16Virta Juha59:37
    832FINAnnila (1801)+22:16Veikka Annila59:37
    833FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+22:18Rami Rintala59:39
    834FINNavi 7 (1059)+22:20Sanni Marttinen59:41
    835FINKarsu.fi (647)+22:22Janne Laukkanen59:43
    836FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+22:23Ilmari Saarinen59:44
    837FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+22:24Heikki Ovaskainen59:45
    838LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+22:25Raimonds Bondars59:46
    839FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+22:26Kari Laiho59:47
    840FINUV SISSIT (693)+22:27Janiel Wickholm59:48
    841SWETacton Systems AB (614)+22:29Jon Lindmark59:50
    842FINKerkesix (791)+22:31Tatu Solin59:52
    843FINMalax IF (902)+22:32Tommy Lfroth59:53
    844FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+22:34Esko Harila59:55
    845FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+22:36Juha Tolonen59:57
    846SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+22:37Strandberg Conny59:58
    847FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+22:37Aimo Aalto59:58
    848FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+22:38Noora Hyyrynen59:59
    849FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+22:40Samuli Kallio1:00:01
    850SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+22:40Peter Skalberg1:00:01
    851FINTurun Puristus (1041)+22:41Tomi Keskinen1:00:02
    852FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+22:44Seppo Srkk1:00:05
    853FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+22:45Teemu Penttil1:00:06
    854SWESigtuna OK (856)+22:45Per Edlund1:00:06
    855FINRastin Pojat (1253)+22:45Jussi Borgenstrm1:00:06
    856FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+22:46Olli Kara1:00:07
    857FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+22:47Sjberg Gisle1:00:08
    858FINTeam Lost (1076)+22:48Ville Tiljander1:00:09
    859FINLammin Betoni (1716)+22:48Sami Rouvila1:00:09
    860LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+22:49Kaspars Zudrags1:00:10
    861LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+22:50Martins Kruze1:00:11
    862FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+22:52Jari Rantanen1:00:13
    863FINTunkiomadot (1012)+22:53Aleksi Palola1:00:14
    864FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+22:53Sami Jussila1:00:14
    865FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+22:54Vili Pouta1:00:15
    866FINOK Trian 4 (531)+22:55Fredrik Blomster1:00:16
    867FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+22:57Kalle Jyrkinen1:00:18
    868FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+22:59Olli Haavisto1:00:20
    869FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+22:59Joona Lindgren1:00:20
    870FINSahtiserkut (973)+23:00Ville Ahvenainen1:00:21
    871FINIF land (655)+23:02Gran Grannas1:00:23
    872FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+23:03Kai Samposalo1:00:24
    873FINTieto 2 (1415)+23:03Tommi Lehtinen1:00:24
    874SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+23:04Rolf Flckiger1:00:25
    875FINRaisu Lumous (631)+23:06Luka Kisil1:00:27
    876FINKela (1871)+23:06Ilari Saikkonen1:00:27
    877FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+23:08Ilari Suuronen1:00:29
    878ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+23:08Anti Roose1:00:29
    879FINJoosehukku (529)+23:14Heidi Plit1:00:35
    880FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+23:16Mika Pimininen1:00:37
    881FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+23:16Karo Saarinen1:00:37
    882FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+23:17Antti Kangas1:00:38
    883FINTamrock (869)+23:18Tuukka Makkonen1:00:39
    884FINMaasillat (1261)+23:18Tommi Maasilta1:00:39
    885SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+23:18Harald Rooth1:00:39
    886POLOK!Sport (558)+23:19Tadeusz Pilkowski1:00:40
    887SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+23:20Fredrikas Girls 11:00:41
    888FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+23:20Mika Ojala1:00:41
    889FIN7 Oikein (1702)+23:21Pyry Huhtanen1:00:42
    890FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+23:22Juho Jumisko1:00:43
    891FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+23:23Tuukka Rantanen1:00:44
    892FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+23:24Miika Kykk1:00:45
    893FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+23:25Sampsa Husu1:00:46
    894FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+23:27Mikke Maronen1:00:48
    895FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+23:28Martti Tytykoski1:00:49
    896FINPYVMM (976)+23:30Matti Vesterinen1:00:51
    897FINIlmatorjunta (837)+23:32Antti Metsnvirta1:00:53
    898FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+23:35Petteri Heinonen1:00:56
    899FINLiperin Taimi (824)+23:38Risto Karjalainen1:00:59
    900SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+23:41David Torstensson1:01:02
    901FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+23:43Saku Liehu1:01:04
    902FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+23:44Asko Ala-Petys1:01:05
    903FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+23:45Jari Jonkka1:01:06
    904FINMaarian Mahti (397)+23:46Markku Mnty1:01:07
    905FINKinttuviisas (1655)+23:47Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:01:08
    906FINTeam Happonen (628)+23:48Markus Happonen1:01:09
    907FINRajaveljet (777)+23:49Jarkko Ruokonen1:01:10
    908FINSievin Sisu (862)+23:50Hannu Paaso1:01:11
    909FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+23:52Jouko Lehtinen1:01:13
    910FINNavi 6 (687)+23:53Jussi Partti1:01:14
    911FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+23:55Miika Jrvinen1:01:16
    912FINRasti-Nokia (366)+23:56Miro Talvitie1:01:17
    913SWERns OK (400)+23:56Oscar Sundblom1:01:17
    914FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+23:57Aino Peura1:01:18
    915FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+24:00Petteri Blomqvist1:01:21
    916FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+24:00Markus Ylijoki1:01:21
    917FINTietokilta ry (1612)+24:01Timo Rsnen1:01:22
    918FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+24:02Mika Liukkonen1:01:23
    919FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+24:03Tomi Pyylampi1:01:24
    920FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+24:05Jyrki Kopra1:01:26
    921FINAuran Vannas (850)+24:06Tuomas Soisalo1:01:27
    922FINOK KPO (914)+24:06Tommi Viitasaari1:01:27
    923FINTuurihaukat (705)+24:07Niklas Pigg1:01:28
    924SWEGandvik IK (1084)+24:08Magnus Dahlin1:01:29
    925FINRasti 88 2 (433)+24:10Antti Virtanen1:01:31
    926FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+24:11Jari Knskangas1:01:32
    927FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+24:12Pekka Myllykoski1:01:33
    928NORBysen IL (248)+24:14Emma Arnesen1:01:35
    929SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+24:16Niclas Hgglund1:01:37
    930NORk-94 (495)+24:16Trond Lund1:01:37
    931FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+24:18Henri Lappalainen1:01:39
    932FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+24:18Oskari Muhonen1:01:39
    933FINLinnankiertjt (764)+24:19Olli Kantanen1:01:40
    934FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+24:20Timo Moilanen1:01:41
    935FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+24:22Ville Kmrinen1:01:43
    936FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+24:23Tommi Roimela1:01:44
    937FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+24:24Ilkka Kivel1:01:45
    938FINSupertalentit (691)+24:25Matias Papinkivi1:01:46
    939FINTurengin RC (1017)+24:25MINNA MERILINEN1:01:46
    940FINPanssariprikaati (431)+24:27Mika Hakala1:01:48
    941FINJuntit OK (728)+24:29Eetu Pekkanen1:01:50
    942FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+24:31Jarmo Lehtonen1:01:52
    943ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+24:32Tarmo Kuub1:01:53
    944FINTommin virheet (1722)+24:33Lauri Ketola1:01:54
    945FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+24:34Iiro Sundberg1:01:55
    946FINRaKiNa (1435)+24:34Tero Mki1:01:55
    947FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+24:35Simo Mnttri1:01:56
    948FINInbetweeners (1783)+24:36Johanna Viilo1:01:57
    949FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+24:37Aleksi Varinen1:01:58
    950FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+24:37Oskar Haapala1:01:58
    951FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+24:38Jouni Saranp1:01:59
    952FINeLadies (755)+24:39Taru Ikheimonen1:02:00
    953SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+24:40Mikael Nyberg1:02:01
    954FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+24:42Lasse Peltonen1:02:03
    955FINValmet Tampere (981)+24:42Mikko Varonen1:02:03
    956FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+24:43Reijo Toppari1:02:04
    957FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+24:43Jaakko Pitknen1:02:04
    958FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+24:44Heikki Laine1:02:05
    959FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+24:45Jarmo Keskinen1:02:06
    960FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+24:45Panu Kangas1:02:06
    961FINKoovee 8 (1212)+24:46Jere Oksanen1:02:07
    962FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+24:47Toni Nilsson1:02:08
    963FINVTT (1356)+24:48Pasi Laakso1:02:09
    964FINJkriprikaati (484)+24:50Jaakko Jokela1:02:11
    965FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+24:50Aino Ojanen1:02:11
    966SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+24:51Anton Gumaelius1:02:12
    967FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+24:53Linus Hoffman1:02:14
    968FINJahtimiehet (1757)+24:53Pekka Roivainen1:02:14
    969FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+24:55Ilkka Lassila1:02:16
    970FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+24:57Matti Virtaniemi1:02:18
    971FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+24:58Aki Halme1:02:19
    972FINSaskan Talli (1609)+24:58Valtter Louhivuori1:02:19
    973FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+24:59Linus Peltonen1:02:20
    974FINLepatiittos2 (754)+25:00Arttu Hyvnen1:02:21
    975FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+25:00Sarianna Metsl1:02:21
    976FINOK Trian 6 (853)+25:01Benjamin Holmgren1:02:22
    977FINOK Jorren (590)+25:02Mikael Fagerlund1:02:23
    978FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+25:02Vesa Rantala1:02:23
    979FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+25:02Sara Lax1:02:23
    980FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+25:04Jari Kleemola1:02:25
    981FINRistin Kilta (1203)+25:04Joel Honkamaa1:02:25
    982FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+25:04Marko Martikainen1:02:25
    983FINKilon Kipint (932)+25:05Mika Muhonen1:02:26
    984FINTeam Allback (1518)+25:05Tommi Brandstack1:02:26
    985FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+25:05Toni Tanner1:02:26
    986FINKone-Yijl (743)+25:06Heikki Yijl1:02:27
    987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+25:06Jussi Nikkanen1:02:27
    988FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+25:07Kimmo Huurinainen1:02:28
    989FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+25:07Pietari Jussinmki1:02:28
    990FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+25:08Petja Jantunen1:02:29
    991FINValmet Technologies (839)+25:08Jarmo Oikarinen1:02:29
    992FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+25:08Jari Maunuksela1:02:29
    993FINOP (1214)+25:09Antti Niemel1:02:30
    994FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+25:09Joonas Haggren1:02:30
    995FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+25:10Sami Rissanen1:02:31
    996FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+25:10Kari Hirvensalo1:02:31
    997FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+25:10Timi Rokka1:02:31
    998RUSIzhora (621)+25:11Igor Pigarev1:02:32
    999FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+25:11Olli Ranta1:02:32
    1000FINMets Board Kyro (947)+25:13Sami Hakala1:02:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >