1 | Fossum IF (46) | 37:21 | Einar Melsom | 37:21 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +50 | Dag Blandkjenn | 38:11 | ||
3 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +52 | Philip Carlsson | 38:13 | ||
4 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +53 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 38:14 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +56 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 38:17 | ||
6 | MS Parma (22) | +58 | Artem Popov | 38:19 | ||
7 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +59 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 38:20 | ||
8 | Konnerud IL (242) | +59 | Jörgen Baklid | 38:20 | ||
9 | Deaf Russia (142) | +1:01 | Nikita Asoian | 38:22 | ||
10 | Tullinge SK (161) | +1:02 | Victor Imark | 38:23 | ||
11 | Frol IL (17) | +1:03 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 38:24 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +1:04 | Otto Simosas | 38:25 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +1:05 | William Gardner | 38:26 | ||
14 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +1:05 | Simen Hjalmar Wästlund | 38:26 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:06 | Sander Vaher | 38:27 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +1:07 | Philipp von Arx | 38:28 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:08 | Jan Prochazka | 38:29 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (7) | +1:08 | Alan Cherry | 38:29 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +1:08 | Jesper Svensk | 38:29 | ||
20 | Halden SK (4) | +1:09 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 38:30 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +1:09 | Mikko Patana | 38:30 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +1:10 | Quentin Rauturier | 38:31 | ||
23 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:10 | Jerker Lysell | 38:31 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +1:11 | Matthias Gröll | 38:32 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +1:11 | Alexander Chepelin | 38:32 | ||
26 | OK Kåre (56) | +1:12 | Jonas Gustafsson | 38:33 | ||
27 | Växjö OK (100) | +1:12 | Patrik Karlsson | 38:33 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (28) | +1:13 | Timon Schweizer | 38:34 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (32) | +1:13 | Chamuel Zbinden | 38:34 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +1:14 | Samuel Heinonen | 38:35 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +1:14 | Riccardo Rancan | 38:35 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (27) | +1:17 | Gustav Hindér | 38:38 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +1:18 | Yannick Michiels | 38:39 | ||
34 | NTNUI (12) | +1:20 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 38:41 | ||
35 | Koovee (1) | +1:21 | Tim Robertson | 38:42 | ||
36 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:21 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 38:42 | ||
37 | Lynx (23) | +1:23 | Niklas Saramäki | 38:44 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:24 | Peter Hodkinson | 38:45 | ||
39 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:24 | Oskar Röen | 38:45 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:25 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 38:46 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +1:28 | Daniel Hajek | 38:49 | ||
42 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +1:28 | Mattias Karlsson | 38:49 | ||
43 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:29 | Corentin Roux | 38:50 | ||
44 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:30 | Aaro Aho | 38:51 | ||
45 | OK77 (132) | +1:30 | Jonathan Ray | 38:51 | ||
46 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:31 | Tuomas Hapola | 38:52 | ||
47 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +1:32 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 38:53 | ||
48 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:34 | Fredrik Edén | 38:55 | ||
49 | Kils OK (141) | +1:34 | Andreas Uller | 38:55 | ||
50 | Ärla IF (42) | +1:37 | Petter Eriksson | 38:58 | ||
51 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:38 | Samuli Peltola | 38:59 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +1:46 | Martin Djerf | 39:07 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:49 | Albin Thunberg | 39:10 | ||
54 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:50 | Martin Vister | 39:11 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:52 | Adam Granstedt | 39:13 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:53 | William Pommer | 39:14 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +1:54 | Erik Rost | 39:15 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +1:55 | Alex Carcas | 39:16 | ||
59 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:57 | Pyry Willman | 39:18 | ||
60 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +2:03 | Albert Askengren | 39:24 | ||
61 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +2:05 | Ilari Sulkula | 39:26 | ||
62 | Freidig SPK (143) | +2:05 | Mats Eidsmo | 39:26 | ||
63 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +2:07 | Felix Axelsson | 39:28 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +2:12 | Harrison McCartney | 39:33 | ||
65 | OK Linne (13) | +2:48 | Vincent Coupat | 40:09 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:53 | Wojciech Kowalski | 40:14 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +2:57 | Patrik Martner | 40:18 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:58 | Michal Olejnik | 40:19 | ||
69 | IGTISA (38) | +3:00 | Vytautas Beliunas | 40:21 | ||
70 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +3:04 | Dmitrii Iurev | 40:25 | ||
71 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +3:16 | Per Carlborg | 40:37 | ||
72 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +3:18 | Simon Larsson | 40:39 | ||
73 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +3:20 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 40:41 | ||
74 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +3:22 | Håvard Myhre | 40:43 | ||
75 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +3:23 | SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin | 40:44 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +3:24 | Tommaso Scalet | 40:45 | ||
77 | Koovee 2 (98) | +3:25 | Sykora Vojtech | 40:46 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +3:27 | Roman Ryapolov | 40:48 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +3:29 | Mark Nixon | 40:50 | ||
80 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +3:30 | Grigory Sokolov | 40:51 | ||
81 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +3:30 | Ville Mäkelä | 40:51 | ||
82 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +3:31 | Emil Öbro | 40:52 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +3:33 | Janne Kuningas | 40:54 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +3:33 | Konsta Vanhanen | 40:54 | ||
85 | Pargas IF (335) | +3:37 | Kuba Dragowski | 40:58 | ||
86 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +3:39 | Petri Paukkunen | 41:00 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +3:48 | Alexandre Vergnaud | 41:09 | ||
88 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +3:57 | Kalle Liukkonen | 41:18 | ||
89 | IF Hagen (362) | +4:02 | Filip Karlsson | 41:23 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +4:10 | Albin Andersson | 41:31 | ||
91 | Hestra IF (75) | +4:15 | Emil Karlsson | 41:36 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti (29) | +4:44 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 42:05 | ||
93 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +4:49 | Denis Remezov | 42:10 | ||
94 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +4:51 | Vit Horcicka | 42:12 | ||
95 | OK Södertörn (106) | +4:52 | Filip Möller | 42:13 | ||
96 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +4:54 | Marius Kaiser | 42:15 | ||
97 | OK Denseln (48) | +4:56 | Mathias Halmén | 42:17 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +4:56 | Aston Key | 42:17 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +5:01 | Otto Kaario | 42:22 | ||
100 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +5:12 | Aleksi Lohtander | 42:33 | ||
101 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +5:14 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 42:35 | ||
102 | OK Vöru (210) | +5:16 | Markus Puusepp | 42:37 | ||
103 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +5:18 | Aaro Ojala | 42:39 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +5:19 | Sindre Rönning | 42:40 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +5:22 | Tuomas Mattila | 42:43 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +5:22 | Jens Molin | 42:43 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +5:24 | Henrik Håkansson | 42:45 | ||
108 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +5:24 | Paul Lützkendorf | 42:45 | ||
109 | IF Femman (92) | +5:26 | Victor Lövdahl | 42:47 | ||
110 | Nord West (68) | +5:27 | Nikolai Kudryavtsev | 42:48 | ||
111 | MEPhI (276) | +5:27 | Petr Sukharev | 42:48 | ||
112 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +5:28 | Duncan J Coombs | 42:49 | ||
113 | Ol Norska (52) | +5:29 | Simon Dubach | 42:50 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +5:30 | Andrin Grundler | 42:51 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +5:31 | Antti Hemminki | 42:52 | ||
116 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +5:31 | Schöning Eskil Eskil | 42:52 | ||
117 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +5:33 | Anton Ivanov | 42:54 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +5:33 | Sabin Coupat | 42:54 | ||
119 | Navi (21) | +5:35 | Juho Korpi | 42:56 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +5:35 | Per Melander Often | 42:56 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +5:36 | Tommi Oksanen | 42:57 | ||
122 | Omega (196) | +5:37 | Aleksandr Sidorov | 42:58 | ||
123 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +5:37 | Pekka Niemi | 42:58 | ||
124 | Attunda OK (95) | +5:39 | Alvaro Prieto | 43:00 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +5:39 | Jaagup Truusalu | 43:00 | ||
126 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +5:40 | Arttu Taulavuori | 43:01 | ||
127 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +5:40 | Daniel Wolf | 43:01 | ||
128 | OK Landehof (236) | +5:41 | Samuel Pihlström | 43:02 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +5:42 | Kirill Komarov | 43:03 | ||
130 | OK Raseborg (215) | +5:43 | Daniel Forsell | 43:04 | ||
131 | OK Roxen (941) | +5:43 | Hugo Lillieström | 43:04 | ||
132 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +5:44 | Rickard Norlin | 43:05 | ||
133 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +5:44 | Emil Auselius | 43:05 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +5:45 | Erik Classon | 43:06 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +5:46 | Teemu Eerola | 43:07 | ||
136 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +5:46 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 43:07 | ||
137 | OK Kolmården (66) | +5:48 | Emil Ljungemyr | 43:09 | ||
138 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +5:48 | Nils Tveite | 43:09 | ||
139 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +5:49 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 43:10 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +5:49 | Kari Varis | 43:10 | ||
141 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +5:50 | Peeter Pihl | 43:11 | ||
142 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +5:51 | Andreas Höye | 43:12 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +5:53 | Daniil Sorokin | 43:14 | ||
144 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +5:56 | Sixten Hillerhag | 43:17 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK (79) | +5:57 | Peter Eriksson | 43:18 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +5:59 | Valtteri Rantala | 43:20 | ||
147 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +6:00 | Mika Rautanen | 43:21 | ||
148 | OK Hällen (71) | +6:01 | Theo Radondy | 43:22 | ||
149 | IK Falken (258) | +6:01 | Emil Jansson | 43:22 | ||
150 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +6:01 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 43:22 | ||
151 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +6:03 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 43:24 | ||
152 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +6:03 | Simon Wenger | 43:24 | ||
153 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +6:05 | Jonas Fencl | 43:26 | ||
154 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +6:05 | Mikhail Mamleev | 43:26 | ||
155 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +6:06 | Miika Nurmi | 43:27 | ||
156 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +6:08 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 43:29 | ||
157 | Lynx 2 (121) | +6:08 | Juuso Metsälä | 43:29 | ||
158 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +6:08 | Niilo Syrjälä | 43:29 | ||
159 | Koovee 3 (128) | +6:09 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 43:30 | ||
160 | OK Orion (24) | +6:10 | Thomas Curiger | 43:31 | ||
161 | CA Rosé (682) | +6:10 | Quentin Mertenat | 43:31 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +6:11 | Heikki Väänänen | 43:32 | ||
163 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +6:11 | Joost Talloen | 43:32 | ||
164 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +6:12 | Esa Holappa | 43:33 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +6:13 | Aleksi Sopo | 43:34 | ||
166 | OK Ogre (110) | +6:13 | Edgars Ustinovs | 43:34 | ||
167 | IF Rigor (381) | +6:14 | Jonas Toftered | 43:35 | ||
168 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +6:15 | Pauls Alberings | 43:36 | ||
169 | Rasti 88 (226) | +6:15 | Markku Laaksonen | 43:36 | ||
170 | Asker SK (547) | +6:15 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 43:36 | ||
171 | OK Rodhen (188) | +6:17 | Vasili Straltsou | 43:38 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +6:18 | Ari Hämäläinen | 43:39 | ||
173 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +6:19 | Artem Panchenko | 43:40 | ||
174 | FK Göingarna (254) | +6:20 | Fritjof Axelsson | 43:41 | ||
175 | OK Trian (51) | +6:21 | Jani Virta | 43:42 | ||
176 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +6:24 | Paul Pruzina | 43:45 | ||
177 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +6:24 | Will Critchley | 43:45 | ||
178 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +6:26 | Jaakko Liukkala | 43:47 | ||
179 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +6:26 | Martin Larbo | 43:47 | ||
180 | Resultat AB (74) | +6:28 | Markus Martinelle | 43:49 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +6:29 | Olli Tiainen | 43:50 | ||
182 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +6:31 | Ondra Hlavac | 43:52 | ||
183 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +6:31 | Alexander Simanov | 43:52 | ||
184 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +6:32 | Erik Eriksson | 43:53 | ||
185 | Triona (1840) | +6:33 | Zsolt Lenkei | 43:54 | ||
186 | Gävle OK (103) | +6:34 | Erik Boman | 43:55 | ||
187 | Koskelankylän Riento (391) | +6:35 | Mikko Tuomaala | 43:56 | ||
188 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +6:36 | Jan Gajda | 43:57 | ||
189 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +6:37 | Aapo Viippola | 43:58 | ||
190 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +6:38 | Daniel Stenlund | 43:59 | ||
191 | IK Auseklis (183) | +6:40 | Andris Gailis | 44:01 | ||
192 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +6:52 | Kasper Reijonen | 44:13 | ||
193 | Enga (264) | +6:53 | Leif Störmer | 44:14 | ||
194 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +6:56 | Oscar Björck | 44:17 | ||
195 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +7:03 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 44:24 | ||
196 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +7:06 | Matias Lautamäki | 44:27 | ||
197 | Aluksne (334) | +7:06 | Mikus Zagata | 44:27 | ||
198 | Vang OL (451) | +7:07 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 44:28 | ||
199 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +7:08 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 44:29 | ||
200 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +7:09 | Denis Steinemann | 44:30 | ||
201 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +7:11 | Hampus Hatlen | 44:32 | ||
202 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +7:12 | Ulf Troeng | 44:33 | ||
203 | Täby OK (201) | +7:14 | Anders Jansson | 44:35 | ||
204 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +7:16 | Antti Ojansivu | 44:37 | ||
205 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +7:21 | Teemu Kaksonen | 44:42 | ||
206 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +7:24 | Tom Fellbaum | 44:45 | ||
207 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +7:26 | Filip Rosjö | 44:47 | ||
208 | Emit (364) | +7:29 | Jan Kocbach | 44:50 | ||
209 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +7:29 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 44:50 | ||
210 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +7:31 | Wojciech Dwojak | 44:52 | ||
211 | IF Brahe (194) | +7:32 | Otto Gripenberg | 44:53 | ||
212 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +7:34 | Lauri Lappalainen | 44:55 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +7:34 | Jonne Pitkänen | 44:55 | ||
214 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +7:35 | The Blade McCarthy | 44:56 | ||
215 | Verdal OK (356) | +7:36 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 44:57 | ||
216 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +7:40 | Sami Löfbacka | 45:01 | ||
217 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +7:47 | Jyri Uusitalo | 45:08 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +7:49 | Petteri Rantala | 45:10 | ||
219 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +7:50 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 45:11 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +7:53 | Samuel Svensson | 45:14 | ||
221 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +7:54 | Markus Tuomisto | 45:15 | ||
222 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +7:57 | Klaus Haanpää | 45:18 | ||
223 | Arboro OK (181) | +8:04 | Giedrius Valantinas | 45:25 | ||
224 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +8:05 | Vesa Mäkinen | 45:26 | ||
225 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +8:08 | Raino Pesu | 45:29 | ||
226 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +8:16 | Riku Gröhn | 45:37 | ||
227 | Koovee 5 (291) | +8:22 | Kari Kallio | 45:43 | ||
228 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +8:26 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 45:47 | ||
229 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +8:34 | Niklas Profors | 45:55 | ||
230 | Snättringe SK (112) | +8:38 | Flavio Poltéra | 45:59 | ||
231 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +8:41 | Timo Varis | 46:02 | ||
232 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +8:42 | Edvard Sundman | 46:03 | ||
233 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +8:45 | Clemens Wolfram | 46:06 | ||
234 | IFK Umeå (111) | +8:47 | Martin Nilsson | 46:08 | ||
235 | Skogslöparna (165) | +8:52 | Benjamin Näslund | 46:13 | ||
236 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +8:55 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 46:16 | ||
237 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +8:55 | Elmeri Vähänen | 46:16 | ||
238 | RasTiimi (220) | +8:56 | Risto Uusivirta | 46:17 | ||
239 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +8:57 | Huttunen Topi | 46:18 | ||
240 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +8:57 | Gustav Wiren | 46:18 | ||
241 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +9:00 | Marko Väisänen | 46:21 | ||
242 | Rastiseiska (466) | +9:00 | Severi Valkamo | 46:21 | ||
243 | OK Fortuna (665) | +9:02 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 46:23 | ||
244 | OK Kapa (148) | +9:04 | Ainars Lupikis | 46:25 | ||
245 | Rehns BK 2 (252) | +9:05 | Hugo Mattsson | 46:26 | ||
246 | IL Koll (890) | +9:06 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 46:27 | ||
247 | Ultra (145) | +9:08 | Yury Yazykou | 46:29 | ||
248 | OK Saldus (160) | +9:09 | Atis Reskis | 46:30 | ||
249 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +9:09 | Harri Parkkinen | 46:30 | ||
250 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +9:14 | Anders Åkerman | 46:35 | ||
251 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +9:16 | Simo Turunen | 46:37 | ||
252 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +9:17 | Maxim Kapitonov | 46:38 | ||
253 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +9:18 | Niklas Serrander | 46:39 | ||
254 | Koovee 6 (497) | +9:20 | Tomi Lehtola | 46:41 | ||
255 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +9:21 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 46:42 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (163) | +9:23 | Edijs Dzalbs | 46:44 | ||
257 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +9:24 | Håvard Birkeland Stormoen | 46:45 | ||
258 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +9:26 | Arnaud Perrin | 46:47 | ||
259 | OK Terjärv (298) | +9:26 | Henrik Nygård | 46:47 | ||
260 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +9:27 | Georg Gröll | 46:48 | ||
261 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +9:28 | Inge Lindseth | 46:49 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +9:29 | Ville Joopi | 46:50 | ||
263 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +9:30 | Jaakko Leinonen | 46:51 | ||
264 | RAE ROK (338) | +9:32 | Mati Mägi | 46:53 | ||
265 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +9:34 | David Lingfors | 46:55 | ||
266 | Långhundra IF (107) | +9:34 | Samuel Hedlund | 46:55 | ||
267 | OK Botnia (326) | +9:36 | Jonas Nyman | 46:57 | ||
268 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +9:37 | Janne Kukkonen | 46:58 | ||
269 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +9:38 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 46:59 | ||
270 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +9:39 | Eetu Korhonen | 47:00 | ||
271 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +9:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 47:01 | ||
272 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +9:41 | Niklas Lindell | 47:02 | ||
273 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +9:41 | Matti Saari | 47:02 | ||
274 | Lynx 4 (321) | +9:42 | Tuomas Niemi | 47:03 | ||
275 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +9:43 | Mikko Laakso | 47:04 | ||
276 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +9:44 | Mikael Lindén | 47:05 | ||
277 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +9:44 | Einar Ekeland | 47:05 | ||
278 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +9:46 | Daniil Elizarov | 47:07 | ||
279 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +9:46 | Rasmus Mathisen | 47:07 | ||
280 | SK100 (273) | +9:47 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 47:08 | ||
281 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +9:47 | Atte Etula | 47:08 | ||
282 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +9:48 | Tommy Lindberg | 47:09 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +9:49 | Toni Pikkarainen | 47:10 | ||
284 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +9:49 | Lilian Forsgren | 47:10 | ||
285 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +9:49 | Samuel Pökälä | 47:10 | ||
286 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +9:49 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 47:10 | ||
287 | MADROG (488) | +9:56 | Mikko Heinämäki | 47:17 | ||
288 | Haninge SOK (294) | +9:57 | Hugo Dahlberg | 47:18 | ||
289 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +9:59 | Jonas Nordström | 47:20 | ||
290 | Ganddal IL (378) | +10:00 | Fredrik Sandal | 47:21 | ||
291 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +10:00 | Lassi Virtanen | 47:21 | ||
292 | OZONS OK (178) | +10:01 | Martins Skujenieks | 47:22 | ||
293 | OUSA (421) | +10:01 | Ruairi Long | 47:22 | ||
294 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +10:01 | Johan Christie Örke | 47:22 | ||
295 | Modum OL (237) | +10:03 | Kaspar Lilja | 47:24 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +10:03 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 47:24 | ||
297 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +10:05 | Juha Lassila | 47:26 | ||
298 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +10:08 | Rami Siivonen | 47:29 | ||
299 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +10:10 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 47:31 | ||
300 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +10:13 | Jari Nikkinen | 47:34 | ||
301 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +10:13 | Reimo Liiv | 47:34 | ||
302 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +10:21 | Niila Ahokas | 47:42 | ||
303 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +10:29 | Jari Anttonen | 47:50 | ||
304 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +11:09 | Nico Kerkola | 48:30 | ||
305 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +11:20 | Saara Norrgrann | 48:41 | ||
306 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +11:21 | Evgeny Artemov | 48:42 | ||
307 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +11:28 | Staffan Tunis | 48:49 | ||
308 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +11:28 | Severin Müller | 48:49 | ||
309 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +11:29 | Atte Seppänen | 48:50 | ||
310 | SK Uusi (144) | +11:30 | Tomas Hendrickx | 48:51 | ||
311 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +11:31 | Wertti Autio | 48:52 | ||
312 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +11:32 | Fredrik Johansson | 48:53 | ||
313 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +11:33 | Joni Alasuvanto | 48:54 | ||
314 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +11:35 | Mikko Rahkola | 48:56 | ||
315 | Catalonia Team (162) | +11:35 | Marc Serrallonga | 48:56 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +11:38 | Kari Laine | 48:59 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +11:39 | Misa Tuomala | 49:00 | ||
318 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +11:41 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 49:02 | ||
319 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +11:41 | Timo Savonen | 49:02 | ||
320 | Leksands OK (461) | +11:43 | Göran Anlind | 49:04 | ||
321 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +11:45 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 49:06 | ||
322 | OK Moss (570) | +11:46 | Alfred Björneröd | 49:07 | ||
323 | Gotlands OF (192) | +11:47 | Felix Bäckstäde | 49:08 | ||
324 | Hakuliset (540) | +11:49 | Saku Hakulinen | 49:10 | ||
325 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +11:52 | Esko Kaija | 49:13 | ||
326 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +11:57 | Sakari Taskila | 49:18 | ||
327 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +11:58 | Calle Forsström | 49:19 | ||
328 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +12:01 | Toni Närvä | 49:22 | ||
329 | SAL (785) | +12:02 | Kimmo Berg | 49:23 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +12:03 | Atte Lahtinen | 49:24 | ||
331 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +12:05 | Stepan Kondratiev | 49:26 | ||
332 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +12:07 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 49:28 | ||
333 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +12:08 | Martin Simpson | 49:29 | ||
334 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +12:08 | Aaro Virtanen | 49:29 | ||
335 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +12:09 | Simo Puumalainen | 49:30 | ||
336 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +12:10 | Janne Virkki | 49:31 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +12:11 | Tommy Rantala | 49:32 | ||
338 | HelppoRasti (413) | +12:12 | Jussi Paganus | 49:33 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +12:13 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 49:34 | ||
340 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +12:14 | Lauri Lavikainen | 49:35 | ||
341 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +12:15 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 49:36 | ||
342 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +12:17 | Ulf Bergström | 49:38 | ||
343 | Rasti E4 (300) | +12:19 | Tero Viik | 49:40 | ||
344 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +12:21 | Håkon Gjerde | 49:42 | ||
345 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +12:22 | Eetu Haataja | 49:43 | ||
346 | OK77 9 (1409) | +12:24 | Linus Jern | 49:45 | ||
347 | Järfälla OK (227) | +12:25 | Manne Hammarberg | 49:46 | ||
348 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +12:28 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 49:49 | ||
349 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +12:32 | Jyri Korhonen | 49:53 | ||
350 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +12:34 | Tomi Mattila | 49:55 | ||
351 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +12:35 | Markus Siivola | 49:56 | ||
352 | IF Sturla (550) | +12:38 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 49:59 | ||
353 | Navi 3 (724) | +12:41 | Remi Baudot | 50:02 | ||
354 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +12:42 | Taneli Pantsar | 50:03 | ||
355 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +12:43 | Eero Hirvikoski | 50:04 | ||
356 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +12:45 | Ulrika Uotila | 50:06 | ||
357 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +12:46 | Jukka Vertainen | 50:07 | ||
358 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +12:47 | Sami Löfman | 50:08 | ||
359 | Koovee 4 (206) | +12:48 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 50:09 | ||
360 | Medeina (241) | +12:51 | Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis | 50:12 | ||
361 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +12:53 | Heikki Alanko | 50:14 | ||
362 | OK West (605) | +12:55 | Raivo Reiman | 50:16 | ||
363 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +12:56 | Ivan Vahitov | 50:17 | ||
364 | Teme Ski Team (324) | +12:58 | Johan Salmelin | 50:19 | ||
365 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +12:59 | Mattias Ågren | 50:20 | ||
366 | Emblem IL (379) | +13:00 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 50:21 | ||
367 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +13:00 | Otso Roine | 50:21 | ||
368 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +13:01 | Lars Sandstad | 50:22 | ||
369 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +13:01 | Sergey Umrikhin | 50:22 | ||
370 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +13:02 | Mikko Lavi | 50:23 | ||
371 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +13:03 | Ludvig Rödnes | 50:24 | ||
372 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +13:04 | Emil Kalered | 50:25 | ||
373 | Leader PTZ (922) | +13:04 | Viktor Petrov | 50:25 | ||
374 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +13:05 | Juha Jokela | 50:26 | ||
375 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +13:06 | Martynas Germanavicius | 50:27 | ||
376 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +13:07 | Mikko Maaranen | 50:28 | ||
377 | Azuolas (146) | +13:08 | Pranas Germanavicius | 50:29 | ||
378 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +13:11 | Henrik Petrisi | 50:32 | ||
379 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +13:14 | Vili Väänänen | 50:35 | ||
380 | Korven Honka (327) | +13:15 | Matti Huttunen | 50:36 | ||
381 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +13:16 | Jari Heikkinen | 50:37 | ||
382 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +13:17 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 50:38 | ||
383 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +13:19 | Milja Väätäjä | 50:40 | ||
384 | Tibro OK (851) | +13:19 | Jesper Liderud | 50:40 | ||
385 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +13:20 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 50:41 | ||
386 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +13:23 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 50:44 | ||
387 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +13:24 | Anders Axelsson | 50:45 | ||
388 | Socca (437) | +13:26 | Heidi Haapasalo | 50:47 | ||
389 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +13:26 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 50:47 | ||
390 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +13:28 | Hannu Nikkola | 50:49 | ||
391 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +13:29 | Mikko Peltonen | 50:50 | ||
392 | Nostars (337) | +13:30 | Uku-Laur Tali | 50:51 | ||
393 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +13:32 | Viktor Waernqvist | 50:53 | ||
394 | Ex-Legends (229) | +13:33 | Terho Puustinen | 50:54 | ||
395 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +13:42 | Anders Trolin | 51:03 | ||
396 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +13:47 | Jouko Jylhä | 51:08 | ||
397 | Lynx 5 (468) | +13:48 | Sami Kivilaakso | 51:09 | ||
398 | Bussola OK (154) | +13:49 | Jerome Kaeser | 51:10 | ||
399 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +13:50 | Ville Jokela | 51:11 | ||
400 | Essity Finland (1091) | +13:50 | Antti Syrjänen | 51:11 | ||
401 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +13:53 | Marko Suuronen | 51:14 | ||
402 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +13:54 | Petri Riikonen | 51:15 | ||
403 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +13:56 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 51:17 | ||
404 | Rastivarsat (225) | +13:57 | Sergei Gorlanov | 51:18 | ||
405 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +13:57 | Ross McLennan | 51:18 | ||
406 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +13:58 | Juho Uotila | 51:19 | ||
407 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +15:35 | Antti Hakala | 52:56 | ||
408 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +15:45 | Erno Pakkala | 53:06 | ||
409 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (293) | +15:48 | Juho Koivisto | 53:09 | ||
410 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +15:49 | Otto Saikkonen | 53:10 | ||
411 | OK Ravinen (16) | +15:51 | Jonathan Crickmore | 53:12 | ||
412 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +15:53 | Santeri Schroderus | 53:14 | ||
413 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +15:56 | Akseli Virtanen | 53:17 | ||
414 | Trollelg (174) | +15:58 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 53:19 | ||
415 | Karjalan Prikaati (719) | +16:05 | Juho Siikilä | 53:26 | ||
416 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +16:09 | Artur Kulagin | 53:30 | ||
417 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +16:11 | Janne Kämä | 53:32 | ||
418 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +16:12 | Samuel Andersson | 53:33 | ||
419 | WKS SLASK (792) | +16:12 | Stanislaw Kurzyp | 53:33 | ||
420 | Lynx 3 (238) | +16:14 | Sampo Sillanpää | 53:35 | ||
421 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +16:15 | Patrik Bryner | 53:36 | ||
422 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +16:17 | Albin Björnudd | 53:38 | ||
423 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +16:19 | Matias Maijala | 53:40 | ||
424 | Rakvere OK (674) | +16:19 | Sander Pritsik | 53:40 | ||
425 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +16:21 | Ville Töyrylä | 53:42 | ||
426 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +16:22 | Jarkko Rantoja | 53:43 | ||
427 | OK77 2 (134) | +16:24 | Oscar Stenbacka | 53:45 | ||
428 | Peterhof (1961) | +16:24 | Kirill Vasilyev | 53:45 | ||
429 | Nord West 3 (632) | +16:25 | Dmitrii Roslov | 53:46 | ||
430 | Nord West 2 (129) | +16:26 | Vyacheslav Martinovskii | 53:47 | ||
431 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +16:26 | Perttu Mäkinen | 53:47 | ||
432 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +16:27 | Eero Piironen | 53:48 | ||
433 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +16:27 | Eemeli Laine | 53:48 | ||
434 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +16:29 | Kai Paavola | 53:50 | ||
435 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +16:31 | Arttu Kaario | 53:52 | ||
436 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +16:31 | Teemu Laine | 53:52 | ||
437 | Petolintu (496) | +16:34 | Mikko Sane | 53:55 | ||
438 | Metsähallitus (457) | +16:35 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 53:56 | ||
439 | Savon Suunta (299) | +16:37 | Ossi Sippu | 53:58 | ||
440 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +16:38 | Sauli Kuopus | 53:59 | ||
441 | WSP (1215) | +16:39 | Olli Lipponen | 54:00 | ||
442 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +16:41 | Mikko Heikkinen | 54:02 | ||
443 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +16:41 | Martin Lindskog | 54:02 | ||
444 | Epilän Esa (578) | +16:41 | Aleksi Ylinen | 54:02 | ||
445 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +16:41 | Janne Hirvonen | 54:02 | ||
446 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (197) | +16:42 | Leevi Keronen | 54:03 | ||
447 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +16:43 | Niklas Heikkilä | 54:04 | ||
448 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +16:45 | Markus Salo | 54:06 | ||
449 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +16:46 | Joonas Savola | 54:07 | ||
450 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +16:47 | Kalle Lohi | 54:08 | ||
451 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +16:47 | Miina Kanko | 54:08 | ||
452 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +16:48 | Oskari Aumo | 54:09 | ||
453 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +16:48 | Ida Haapala | 54:09 | ||
454 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +16:50 | Kim Harlamow | 54:11 | ||
455 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +16:52 | Colin Kolbe | 54:13 | ||
456 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +16:52 | Jukka Pohjola | 54:13 | ||
457 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +16:52 | Mikko Pussinen | 54:13 | ||
458 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +16:53 | Eetu Holmberg | 54:14 | ||
459 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +16:54 | Ivan Egorov | 54:15 | ||
460 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +16:55 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 54:16 | ||
461 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +16:55 | Tuomas Säily | 54:16 | ||
462 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +16:56 | Severi Oikkonen | 54:17 | ||
463 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +16:57 | Eero Moilanen | 54:18 | ||
464 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +16:57 | Yrjö Pörsti | 54:18 | ||
465 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +16:57 | Antti Väänänen | 54:18 | ||
466 | FTA (733) | +16:58 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 54:19 | ||
467 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +17:00 | Teemu Kulmala | 54:21 | ||
468 | Turun NMKY (376) | +17:02 | Villiam Saarinen | 54:23 | ||
469 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +17:03 | Hans Tuominen | 54:24 | ||
470 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +17:04 | William Grunder | 54:25 | ||
471 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +17:05 | Samuli Rantala | 54:26 | ||
472 | Västerås SOK (506) | +17:06 | Noa Sjöstrand | 54:27 | ||
473 | Black Sea OK (47) | +17:07 | Aleksandr Malygin | 54:28 | ||
474 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +17:07 | Mattis Myhre | 54:28 | ||
475 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +17:09 | Seppo Mäkinen | 54:30 | ||
476 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +17:11 | Paavo Hiltunen | 54:32 | ||
477 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +17:12 | Hugo Lindbärg | 54:33 | ||
478 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +17:14 | Olov Ericson | 54:35 | ||
479 | Wing OK (486) | +17:14 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 54:35 | ||
480 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +17:15 | Stig Instanes | 54:36 | ||
481 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +17:16 | Heikki Siivari | 54:37 | ||
482 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +17:17 | Waltteri Volotinen | 54:38 | ||
483 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +17:19 | Janis Znotins | 54:40 | ||
484 | Tuuripellet (537) | +17:19 | Raiko Pousi | 54:40 | ||
485 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +17:22 | Hannes Vickholm | 54:43 | ||
486 | OK77 3 (469) | +17:23 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 54:44 | ||
487 | Settiäijät (886) | +17:24 | Petteri Vigren | 54:45 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +17:25 | Riku Rintanen | 54:46 | ||
489 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +17:26 | Markus Taskila | 54:47 | ||
490 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +17:28 | Tommi Kuronen | 54:49 | ||
491 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +17:29 | Ville Widgren | 54:50 | ||
492 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +17:30 | Lucas Fredman | 54:51 | ||
493 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +17:31 | Teemu Lemmetty | 54:52 | ||
494 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +17:32 | Marcus Kopra | 54:53 | ||
495 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +17:33 | Markus Ilmarinen | 54:54 | ||
496 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +17:33 | Mats Fröberg | 54:54 | ||
497 | Intersport (390) | +17:34 | Jukka Pinola | 54:55 | ||
498 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +17:36 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 54:57 | ||
499 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +17:36 | Toni Huuskonen | 54:57 | ||
500 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +17:37 | Harri Määttä | 54:58 | ||
501 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +17:38 | Jussi Seppälä | 54:59 | ||
502 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +17:38 | Harri Sinnelä | 54:59 | ||
503 | RaTro (954) | +17:39 | Mikko Kiiski | 55:00 | ||
504 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +17:40 | Sauli Saarinen | 55:01 | ||
505 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +17:41 | Eerik Nurminen | 55:02 | ||
506 | Laihian Luja (271) | +17:42 | Mika Kuusisto | 55:03 | ||
507 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +17:42 | Axel Malargård | 55:03 | ||
508 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +17:43 | Tapio Mattila | 55:04 | ||
509 | Pullin serkut (577) | +17:45 | Hannu Pullli | 55:06 | ||
510 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +17:46 | Viggo Hjerne | 55:07 | ||
511 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +17:46 | Akseli Nuutinen | 55:07 | ||
512 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +17:48 | Jens Christoffersen | 55:09 | ||
513 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +17:49 | Algot Silvennoinen | 55:10 | ||
514 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +17:50 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 55:11 | ||
515 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +17:51 | Lauri Lindberg | 55:12 | ||
516 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +17:53 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 55:14 | ||
517 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +17:55 | Axel Lundgren | 55:16 | ||
518 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +17:56 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 55:17 | ||
519 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +17:59 | Juha Valkama | 55:20 | ||
520 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +18:04 | Sanni Oikkonen | 55:25 | ||
521 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +18:07 | Joakim Siirilä | 55:28 | ||
522 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +18:08 | Petter Boding | 55:29 | ||
523 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +18:10 | Pauli Ojanperä | 55:31 | ||
524 | Dela 2 (257) | +18:12 | Olle Näslund | 55:33 | ||
525 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +18:12 | Mikko Talvitie | 55:33 | ||
526 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +18:15 | Vesa Äyräs | 55:36 | ||
527 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +18:15 | Mika Mikkola | 55:36 | ||
528 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +18:16 | Risto Randma | 55:37 | ||
529 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +18:17 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 55:38 | ||
530 | Fryazino (239) | +18:19 | Andrey Zaboykin | 55:40 | ||
531 | Ark United (575) | +18:19 | Antti Heikkilä | 55:40 | ||
532 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +18:19 | Harri Tervonen | 55:40 | ||
533 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370) | +18:20 | Linnea Claesdotter | 55:41 | ||
534 | Team Johnny (462) | +18:20 | Frank Löwengreen | 55:41 | ||
535 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +18:21 | Lauri Kaitola | 55:42 | ||
536 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +18:22 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 55:43 | ||
537 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +18:22 | Jukka Eskola | 55:43 | ||
538 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +18:22 | Lucas Hansen | 55:43 | ||
539 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +18:23 | Mårten Sundh | 55:44 | ||
540 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +18:24 | Alastair George | 55:45 | ||
541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +18:24 | Jarno Siivola | 55:45 | ||
542 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +18:25 | Lasse Laakso | 55:46 | ||
543 | SK-0K (935) | +18:25 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 55:46 | ||
544 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +18:26 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 55:47 | ||
545 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +18:26 | Louise Beech | 55:47 | ||
546 | OK Arona (274) | +18:27 | Alvis Mats | 55:48 | ||
547 | YIT Suomi (588) | +18:27 | Hanna Raitanen | 55:48 | ||
548 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +18:28 | Teemu Tauriainen | 55:49 | ||
549 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +18:28 | Mikko Palosaari | 55:49 | ||
550 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +18:28 | Antti Leppänen | 55:49 | ||
551 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +18:30 | Pyry Stevander | 55:51 | ||
552 | OK TON (864) | +18:30 | Raivo Laanemets | 55:51 | ||
553 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +18:32 | Rafael Miguel | 55:53 | ||
554 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +18:32 | Matte Kontola | 55:53 | ||
555 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +18:32 | Mika Ahola | 55:53 | ||
556 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +18:35 | Juuso Ojasalo | 55:56 | ||
557 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +18:37 | Harry Scott | 55:58 | ||
558 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +18:37 | Pyry Niemi | 55:58 | ||
559 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +18:39 | Timo Isotalus | 56:00 | ||
560 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +18:41 | Tero Leppämäki | 56:02 | ||
561 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +18:41 | Markus Saaranen | 56:02 | ||
562 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +18:41 | Matti Höysniemi | 56:02 | ||
563 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +18:41 | Kai Lippojoki | 56:02 | ||
564 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +18:43 | Lasse Paakkonen | 56:04 | ||
565 | IK Örnen (815) | +18:43 | Iiro Linko | 56:04 | ||
566 | Omega 2 (285) | +18:44 | Evgeniy Baranov | 56:05 | ||
567 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +18:44 | Niko Nättinen | 56:05 | ||
568 | TARAKI (1709) | +18:44 | Juuso Järviö | 56:05 | ||
569 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +18:45 | Sakari Iskanius | 56:06 | ||
570 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +18:45 | Morten Krona Haflan | 56:06 | ||
571 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +18:46 | Saku Juola | 56:07 | ||
572 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +18:47 | Daniel Gustafsson | 56:08 | ||
573 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +18:47 | Anssi Turanvuori | 56:08 | ||
574 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +18:48 | Jeremia Hintsala | 56:09 | ||
575 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +18:49 | Matti Peltonen | 56:10 | ||
576 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +18:49 | Jari Virolainen | 56:10 | ||
577 | OtaKraa (1390) | +18:50 | Pekka Mattila | 56:11 | ||
578 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +18:52 | Oskar Svahn | 56:13 | ||
579 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +18:52 | Lassi Väänänen | 56:13 | ||
580 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +18:52 | Linn Bränneby | 56:13 | ||
581 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +18:52 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 56:13 | ||
582 | Heming Orientering (187) | +18:53 | Kristian Östermann | 56:14 | ||
583 | Musta Neliö (582) | +18:54 | Ari Saastamoinen | 56:15 | ||
584 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +18:54 | Pasi Enqvist | 56:15 | ||
585 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +18:55 | Patric de Boussard | 56:16 | ||
586 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +18:56 | Matti Koutonen | 56:17 | ||
587 | Peab (564) | +18:56 | Juha Sippola | 56:17 | ||
588 | Konserni (749) | +18:57 | Olli Siren | 56:18 | ||
589 | Fujitsu (807) | +18:57 | Pasi Laurila | 56:18 | ||
590 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +18:57 | Johan Badenfelt | 56:18 | ||
591 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +18:58 | Vesa Arki | 56:19 | ||
592 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +18:59 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 56:20 | ||
593 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +18:59 | Antti Pasanen | 56:20 | ||
594 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +19:00 | Marko Rajala | 56:21 | ||
595 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +19:00 | Ville Rehn | 56:21 | ||
596 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +19:01 | Mikko Laine | 56:22 | ||
597 | Night Hawk (967) | +19:01 | Jörgen Schölberg | 56:22 | ||
598 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +19:02 | Pasi Nuottakari | 56:23 | ||
599 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +19:02 | Elias Kiviranta | 56:23 | ||
600 | Ericsson SK (936) | +19:02 | Istvan Szanto | 56:23 | ||
601 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +19:03 | Eemil Hyppänen | 56:24 | ||
602 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +19:04 | Antti Karjalainen | 56:25 | ||
603 | Gasum (664) | +19:04 | Markus Herranen | 56:25 | ||
604 | EKI (1162) | +19:04 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 56:25 | ||
605 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +19:05 | Ella Hirvonen | 56:26 | ||
606 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +19:05 | Pirkka Hanttu | 56:26 | ||
607 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +19:06 | Matti Herttua | 56:27 | ||
608 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +19:06 | Mikael Heerman | 56:27 | ||
609 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +19:07 | Kiril Yovchev | 56:28 | ||
610 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +19:08 | Attila Molnar | 56:29 | ||
611 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +19:08 | Johannes Päivärinta | 56:29 | ||
612 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +19:09 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 56:30 | ||
613 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +19:09 | Juha Hirsimäki | 56:30 | ||
614 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +19:09 | Ojala Jari | 56:30 | ||
615 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +19:10 | Aapo Lindberg | 56:31 | ||
616 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +19:10 | Kimmo Vänni | 56:31 | ||
617 | Downtown 65 (396) | +19:11 | Mikko Mäkelä | 56:32 | ||
618 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +19:11 | Johannes Palander | 56:32 | ||
619 | Umeå OK (319) | +19:12 | Simon Eriksson | 56:33 | ||
620 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +19:12 | Heikki Räisänen | 56:33 | ||
621 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +19:12 | Seeti Kyllönen | 56:33 | ||
622 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +19:13 | Aleksi Kujala | 56:34 | ||
623 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +19:13 | Joni Lammi | 56:34 | ||
624 | Rastihaukat (653) | +19:13 | Harri Kauppinen | 56:34 | ||
625 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +19:15 | Aki Linden | 56:36 | ||
626 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +19:16 | Joona Männistö | 56:37 | ||
627 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +19:16 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 56:37 | ||
628 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +19:17 | Jorma Harju | 56:38 | ||
629 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +19:17 | Mikko Välivirta | 56:38 | ||
630 | Murut (399) | +19:18 | Tiina Haarlaa | 56:39 | ||
631 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +19:18 | Juho Halonen | 56:39 | ||
632 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +19:18 | Antti Mäkinen | 56:39 | ||
633 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +19:20 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 56:41 | ||
634 | EDX (1049) | +19:20 | Antti Saarenheimo | 56:41 | ||
635 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +19:20 | Antti Korhonen | 56:41 | ||
636 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +19:22 | Aki Lehtinen | 56:43 | ||
637 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +19:22 | Juha Anttila | 56:43 | ||
638 | OK77 4 (610) | +19:23 | Juha Kankaanpää | 56:44 | ||
639 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +19:23 | Jussi Nykänen | 56:44 | ||
640 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +19:24 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 56:45 | ||
641 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +19:25 | Aleksei Laisev | 56:46 | ||
642 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +19:25 | Tommy Öhman | 56:46 | ||
643 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +19:26 | Torbjörn Thorsén | 56:47 | ||
644 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +19:27 | Lukkari Jukka | 56:48 | ||
645 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1194) | +19:27 | Oskar Breilin | 56:48 | ||
646 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +19:27 | Lauri Nieminen | 56:48 | ||
647 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +19:28 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 56:49 | ||
648 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +19:28 | James Haynes | 56:49 | ||
649 | Närpes OK (423) | +19:29 | Pontus Backlund | 56:50 | ||
650 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +19:30 | Ossi Hahtela | 56:51 | ||
651 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +19:31 | Nuutti Hakala | 56:52 | ||
652 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +19:31 | Arttu Malmlund | 56:52 | ||
653 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +19:31 | Jörgen Hector | 56:52 | ||
654 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +19:32 | Fredrik Sundin | 56:53 | ||
655 | USTpro Oy (487) | +19:32 | Markus Malmberg | 56:53 | ||
656 | Metos (1055) | +19:32 | Ksenia Penzina | 56:53 | ||
657 | Myggans OS (353) | +19:33 | Stefan Roos | 56:54 | ||
658 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +19:33 | Max Laurén | 56:54 | ||
659 | Yaroslavl (286) | +19:34 | Andrei Zhukov | 56:55 | ||
660 | Raula Team (1110) | +19:34 | Matti Raula | 56:55 | ||
661 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +19:35 | Juho Reiniharju | 56:56 | ||
662 | Puujalad (416) | +19:35 | Rain Muru | 56:56 | ||
663 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +19:35 | Juuso Pimiä | 56:56 | ||
664 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +19:36 | Elina Räty | 56:57 | ||
665 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +19:36 | Timo Antila | 56:57 | ||
666 | IK Kronan (722) | +19:36 | Kenneth Grankull | 56:57 | ||
667 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +19:37 | Dan Norin | 56:58 | ||
668 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +19:37 | Vesa Tielinen | 56:58 | ||
669 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +19:37 | Tuomas Väinä | 56:58 | ||
670 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +19:37 | Petra Aho | 56:58 | ||
671 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +19:38 | Jari Huhta | 56:59 | ||
672 | Navi 10 (1187) | +19:38 | Iiro Kurttila | 56:59 | ||
673 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +19:39 | Marko Niskanen | 57:00 | ||
674 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +19:39 | Magnus Hellström | 57:00 | ||
675 | Legenda (231) | +19:40 | Anatoliy Kalin | 57:01 | ||
676 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +19:40 | Tuomas Hjelt | 57:01 | ||
677 | KeparDI (699) | +19:40 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 57:01 | ||
678 | Outotec (1119) | +19:40 | Petri Tikkanen | 57:01 | ||
679 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +19:41 | Tomi Kurhinen | 57:02 | ||
680 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +19:41 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 57:02 | ||
681 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +19:41 | Pål Stenberg | 57:02 | ||
682 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +19:42 | Sami Nuuttila | 57:03 | ||
683 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +19:42 | Anton Karlsson | 57:03 | ||
684 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +19:43 | Andreas Curiger | 57:04 | ||
685 | JOKA (386) | +19:43 | Erki Pellja | 57:04 | ||
686 | Telko (1898) | +19:43 | Niko Nilsen | 57:04 | ||
687 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +19:44 | Jouni Luhtala | 57:05 | ||
688 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +19:44 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 57:05 | ||
689 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +19:44 | Esa Palmi | 57:05 | ||
690 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +19:44 | Teemu Kallio | 57:05 | ||
691 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +19:45 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 57:06 | ||
692 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +19:45 | Saara Malinen | 57:06 | ||
693 | Trimap (1888) | +19:45 | Miika Tupala | 57:06 | ||
694 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +19:47 | Antti Sainio | 57:08 | ||
695 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +19:47 | Oskari Nihtilä | 57:08 | ||
696 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +19:47 | Juho Lehtimäki | 57:08 | ||
697 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +19:47 | Aapeli Laitinen | 57:08 | ||
698 | Valbo AIF (648) | +19:48 | Lars Lindgren | 57:09 | ||
699 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +19:48 | Joni Hakonen | 57:09 | ||
700 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +19:49 | Ollipekka Kailari | 57:10 | ||
701 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +19:50 | Valtteri Veikkola | 57:11 | ||
702 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +19:51 | Anna Voutilainen | 57:12 | ||
703 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +19:51 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 57:12 | ||
704 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +19:51 | Arto Laukka | 57:12 | ||
705 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +19:52 | Reijo Viitanen | 57:13 | ||
706 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +19:53 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 57:14 | ||
707 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +19:54 | Jussi Mäntylä | 57:15 | ||
708 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +19:54 | Mikko Pellinen | 57:15 | ||
709 | Omega 3 (603) | +19:55 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 57:16 | ||
710 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +19:56 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 57:17 | ||
711 | Beach Boys (572) | +19:56 | Markus Aho | 57:17 | ||
712 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +19:56 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 57:17 | ||
713 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +19:58 | Juha Häkkinen | 57:19 | ||
714 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +19:58 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 57:19 | ||
715 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +19:59 | Jere Kannel | 57:20 | ||
716 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +19:59 | Oliver Hievanen | 57:20 | ||
717 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +20:00 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 57:21 | ||
718 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +20:00 | Toni Vuorinen | 57:21 | ||
719 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +20:02 | Kimmo Karhu | 57:23 | ||
720 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +20:03 | Pasi Laaksonen | 57:24 | ||
721 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +20:03 | Tero Rönkä | 57:24 | ||
722 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +20:03 | Suvi Heikkilä | 57:24 | ||
723 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +20:04 | Lauri Leirimaa | 57:25 | ||
724 | OK Enen (472) | +20:04 | Olofsson Mattias | 57:25 | ||
725 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +20:04 | Erkki Valtonen | 57:25 | ||
726 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +20:06 | Marko Kivelä | 57:27 | ||
727 | Herraseura (411) | +20:06 | Joonas Kiili | 57:27 | ||
728 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +20:06 | Joonatan Kivelä | 57:27 | ||
729 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +20:07 | Harri Varjus | 57:28 | ||
730 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +20:08 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 57:29 | ||
731 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +20:10 | Janne Peltola | 57:31 | ||
732 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +20:10 | Juha Virtanen | 57:31 | ||
733 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +20:10 | Esa Toivonen | 57:31 | ||
734 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +20:11 | Janne Erlund | 57:32 | ||
735 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +20:11 | Otso Salonen | 57:32 | ||
736 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +20:12 | Sami Lyytinen | 57:33 | ||
737 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +20:13 | Raphael Stefanini | 57:34 | ||
738 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +20:14 | Jussi Karhunen | 57:35 | ||
739 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +20:15 | Jyri Hoffren | 57:36 | ||
740 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1148) | +20:16 | Hannu Hautala | 57:37 | ||
741 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +20:17 | Mikko Tilli | 57:38 | ||
742 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +20:18 | Ville Nenonen | 57:39 | ||
743 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +20:18 | John Hedlund | 57:39 | ||
744 | Metsä Forest (962) | +20:19 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 57:40 | ||
745 | Klenkat (1843) | +20:19 | Högmander Tommi | 57:40 | ||
746 | Sweco (1240) | +20:20 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 57:41 | ||
747 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +20:20 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 57:41 | ||
748 | Iisu (637) | +20:21 | Markku Loukusa | 57:42 | ||
749 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +20:22 | Antti Koljonen | 57:43 | ||
750 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +20:22 | Steinar Låg | 57:43 | ||
751 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +20:23 | Annick Meister | 57:44 | ||
752 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +20:24 | Mikko Halonen | 57:45 | ||
753 | Kanuuna (953) | +20:27 | Sami Saastamoinen | 57:48 | ||
754 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +20:27 | Pertti Syrjälä | 57:48 | ||
755 | OC Toffee (473) | +20:28 | Sami Mäkinen | 57:49 | ||
756 | IF Minken (491) | +20:28 | Wik Toni | 57:49 | ||
757 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +20:28 | Paavo Forsberg | 57:49 | ||
758 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +20:29 | Mikael Mäkelä | 57:50 | ||
759 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +20:29 | Toivo Hukkanen | 57:50 | ||
760 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +20:30 | Joni Tenhunen | 57:51 | ||
761 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +20:30 | Onni Toikka | 57:51 | ||
762 | SK Mercury (501) | +20:31 | Mati Korrol | 57:52 | ||
763 | Korpisoturit (859) | +20:33 | Jouni Kytömaa | 57:54 | ||
764 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +20:36 | Juhani Toimela | 57:57 | ||
765 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +20:42 | Tuomas Järvinen | 58:03 | ||
766 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +20:43 | Tuomas Ernamo | 58:04 | ||
767 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +20:44 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 58:05 | ||
768 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +20:46 | Rami Kimari | 58:07 | ||
769 | OC Harharetki (921) | +20:47 | Juha Aaltonen | 58:08 | ||
770 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +20:48 | Juha Kukkola | 58:09 | ||
771 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +20:49 | Lassi Hiiri | 58:10 | ||
772 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1416) | +20:49 | Jani Honkanen | 58:10 | ||
773 | OK Sköynar (995) | +20:50 | Trym Rönning | 58:11 | ||
774 | InnOK (786) | +20:52 | MIkko Kainu | 58:13 | ||
775 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +20:53 | Kari Kanerva | 58:14 | ||
776 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +20:54 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 58:15 | ||
777 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +20:54 | Antti Ursin | 58:15 | ||
778 | Nabla (1044) | +20:56 | Juha Ketola | 58:17 | ||
779 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +20:58 | Eemeli Ruusila | 58:19 | ||
780 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +20:59 | Joni Koskinen | 58:20 | ||
781 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +21:01 | Olli Laatikainen | 58:22 | ||
782 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +21:03 | Mikko Iivanainen | 58:24 | ||
783 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +21:03 | Mikko Marttinen | 58:24 | ||
784 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +21:06 | Janne Lousio | 58:27 | ||
785 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +21:06 | Kalle Hollmén | 58:27 | ||
786 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +21:09 | Thomas Ekström | 58:30 | ||
787 | South London Orienteers (520) | +21:10 | Colin Dutkiewicz | 58:31 | ||
788 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +21:10 | Janne Hänninen | 58:31 | ||
789 | OC Puisto (662) | +21:10 | Jari Siitonen | 58:31 | ||
790 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +21:12 | Marko Kytömäki | 58:33 | ||
791 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +21:14 | Janis Brauns | 58:35 | ||
792 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +21:15 | Tommi Kontulainen | 58:36 | ||
793 | Hönöt SK (900) | +21:16 | Mika Siikaluoma | 58:37 | ||
794 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +21:17 | Antti Nousiainen | 58:38 | ||
795 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +21:18 | Wolfgang Kampel | 58:39 | ||
796 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +21:18 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 58:39 | ||
797 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +21:20 | Atte Komonen | 58:41 | ||
798 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +21:22 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 58:43 | ||
799 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +21:23 | Janne Konttila | 58:44 | ||
800 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +21:25 | Tapio Valjakka | 58:46 | ||
801 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +21:26 | Tuomas Kinnari | 58:47 | ||
802 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +21:28 | Riku Metsälä | 58:49 | ||
803 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +21:29 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 58:50 | ||
804 | Armatuuri (1918) | +21:31 | Ville Sundelin | 58:52 | ||
805 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +21:34 | Michael Adams | 58:55 | ||
806 | CoreHW (1782) | +21:35 | Petri Heliö | 58:56 | ||
807 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +21:37 | Paavo Rõigas | 58:58 | ||
808 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +21:39 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 59:00 | ||
809 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +21:41 | Timo Pöysti | 59:02 | ||
810 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +21:42 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 59:03 | ||
811 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +21:44 | Jari Mäkelä | 59:05 | ||
812 | Solf IK (633) | +21:45 | Robin Udell | 59:06 | ||
813 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +21:49 | Essi Metsälä | 59:10 | ||
814 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +21:50 | Tuomas Rokka | 59:11 | ||
815 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +21:53 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 59:14 | ||
816 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +21:55 | Rauli Jalonen | 59:16 | ||
817 | Kops (1292) | +22:00 | Nils Liljeström | 59:21 | ||
818 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +22:01 | Matti Mäkitalo | 59:22 | ||
819 | Rastiketut (460) | +22:03 | Janne Matikainen | 59:24 | ||
820 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +22:04 | Aarni Laine | 59:25 | ||
821 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +22:04 | Valters Abolins | 59:25 | ||
822 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +22:05 | Janne Isoaho | 59:26 | ||
823 | TASO (1802) | +22:06 | Arttu Söderblom | 59:27 | ||
824 | Team Azure (779) | +22:07 | Teemu Vidgren | 59:28 | ||
825 | Someron Esa (703) | +22:09 | Mikko Kankare | 59:30 | ||
826 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +22:09 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 59:30 | ||
827 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +22:10 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 59:31 | ||
828 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +22:11 | Risto Remes | 59:32 | ||
829 | SK Mortis (567) | +22:13 | Pasi Auvinen | 59:34 | ||
830 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +22:15 | Petri Tonteri | 59:36 | ||
831 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +22:16 | Virta Juha | 59:37 | ||
832 | Annila (1801) | +22:16 | Veikka Annila | 59:37 | ||
833 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +22:18 | Rami Rintala | 59:39 | ||
834 | Navi 7 (1059) | +22:20 | Sanni Marttinen | 59:41 | ||
835 | Karsu.fi (647) | +22:22 | Janne Laukkanen | 59:43 | ||
836 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +22:23 | Ilmari Saarinen | 59:44 | ||
837 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +22:24 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 59:45 | ||
838 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +22:25 | Raimonds Bondars | 59:46 | ||
839 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +22:26 | Kari Laiho | 59:47 | ||
840 | UV SISSIT (693) | +22:27 | Janiel Wickholm | 59:48 | ||
841 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +22:29 | Jon Lindmark | 59:50 | ||
842 | Kerkesix (791) | +22:31 | Tatu Solin | 59:52 | ||
843 | Malax IF (902) | +22:32 | Tommy Löfroth | 59:53 | ||
844 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +22:34 | Esko Harila | 59:55 | ||
845 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +22:36 | Juha Tolonen | 59:57 | ||
846 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +22:37 | Strandberg Conny | 59:58 | ||
847 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +22:37 | Aimo Aalto | 59:58 | ||
848 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +22:38 | Noora Hyyrynen | 59:59 | ||
849 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +22:40 | Samuli Kallio | 1:00:01 | ||
850 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +22:40 | Peter Skalberg | 1:00:01 | ||
851 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +22:41 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:00:02 | ||
852 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +22:44 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:00:05 | ||
853 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +22:45 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:00:06 | ||
854 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +22:45 | Per Edlund | 1:00:06 | ||
855 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +22:45 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:00:06 | ||
856 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +22:46 | Olli Kara | 1:00:07 | ||
857 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +22:47 | Sjöberg Gisle | 1:00:08 | ||
858 | Team Lost (1076) | +22:48 | Ville Tiljander | 1:00:09 | ||
859 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +22:48 | Sami Rouvila | 1:00:09 | ||
860 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +22:49 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:00:10 | ||
861 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +22:50 | Martins Kruze | 1:00:11 | ||
862 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +22:52 | Jari Rantanen | 1:00:13 | ||
863 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +22:53 | Aleksi Palola | 1:00:14 | ||
864 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +22:53 | Sami Jussila | 1:00:14 | ||
865 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +22:54 | Vili Pouta | 1:00:15 | ||
866 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +22:55 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:00:16 | ||
867 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +22:57 | Kalle Jyrkinen | 1:00:18 | ||
868 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +22:59 | Olli Haavisto | 1:00:20 | ||
869 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +22:59 | Joona Lindgren | 1:00:20 | ||
870 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +23:00 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:00:21 | ||
871 | IF Åland (655) | +23:02 | Göran Grannas | 1:00:23 | ||
872 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +23:03 | Kai Samposalo | 1:00:24 | ||
873 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +23:03 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:00:24 | ||
874 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +23:04 | Rolf Flückiger | 1:00:25 | ||
875 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +23:06 | Luka Kisil | 1:00:27 | ||
876 | Kela (1871) | +23:06 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
877 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +23:08 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:00:29 | ||
878 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +23:08 | Anti Roose | 1:00:29 | ||
879 | Joosehukku (529) | +23:14 | Heidi Plit | 1:00:35 | ||
880 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +23:16 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:00:37 | ||
881 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +23:16 | Karo Saarinen | 1:00:37 | ||
882 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +23:17 | Antti Kangas | 1:00:38 | ||
883 | Tamrock (869) | +23:18 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:00:39 | ||
884 | Maasillat (1261) | +23:18 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:00:39 | ||
885 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +23:18 | Harald Rooth | 1:00:39 | ||
886 | OK!Sport (558) | +23:19 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:00:40 | ||
887 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +23:20 | Fredrikas Girls 1 | 1:00:41 | ||
888 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +23:20 | Mika Ojala | 1:00:41 | ||
889 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +23:21 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:00:42 | ||
890 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +23:22 | Juho Jumisko | 1:00:43 | ||
891 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +23:23 | Tuukka Rantanen | 1:00:44 | ||
892 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +23:24 | Miika Köykkä | 1:00:45 | ||
893 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +23:25 | Sampsa Husu | 1:00:46 | ||
894 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +23:27 | Mikke Maronen | 1:00:48 | ||
895 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +23:28 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:00:49 | ||
896 | PYVMM (976) | +23:30 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:00:51 | ||
897 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +23:32 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:00:53 | ||
898 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +23:35 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:00:56 | ||
899 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +23:38 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:00:59 | ||
900 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +23:41 | David Torstensson | 1:01:02 | ||
901 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +23:43 | Saku Liehu | 1:01:04 | ||
902 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +23:44 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:01:05 | ||
903 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +23:45 | Jari Jonkka | 1:01:06 | ||
904 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +23:46 | Markku Mänty | 1:01:07 | ||
905 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +23:47 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 1:01:08 | ||
906 | Team Happonen (628) | +23:48 | Markus Happonen | 1:01:09 | ||
907 | Rajaveljet (777) | +23:49 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:01:10 | ||
908 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +23:50 | Hannu Paaso | 1:01:11 | ||
909 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +23:52 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:01:13 | ||
910 | Navi 6 (687) | +23:53 | Jussi Partti | 1:01:14 | ||
911 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +23:55 | Miika Järvinen | 1:01:16 | ||
912 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +23:56 | Miro Talvitie | 1:01:17 | ||
913 | Rånäs OK (400) | +23:56 | Oscar Sundblom | 1:01:17 | ||
914 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +23:57 | Aino Peura | 1:01:18 | ||
915 | 101. Kadettikurssi (767) | +24:00 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:01:21 | ||
916 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +24:00 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:01:21 | ||
917 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +24:01 | Timo Räsänen | 1:01:22 | ||
918 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +24:02 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:01:23 | ||
919 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +24:03 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:01:24 | ||
920 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +24:05 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:01:26 | ||
921 | Auran Vannas (850) | +24:06 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:01:27 | ||
922 | OK KPO (914) | +24:06 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:01:27 | ||
923 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +24:07 | Niklas Pigg | 1:01:28 | ||
924 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +24:08 | Magnus Dahlin | 1:01:29 | ||
925 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +24:10 | Antti Virtanen | 1:01:31 | ||
926 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +24:11 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:01:32 | ||
927 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +24:12 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:01:33 | ||
928 | Byåsen IL (248) | +24:14 | Emma Arnesen | 1:01:35 | ||
929 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +24:16 | Niclas Hägglund | 1:01:37 | ||
930 | Ök-94 (495) | +24:16 | Trond Lund | 1:01:37 | ||
931 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +24:18 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:01:39 | ||
932 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +24:18 | Oskari Muhonen | 1:01:39 | ||
933 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +24:19 | Olli Kantanen | 1:01:40 | ||
934 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +24:20 | Timo Moilanen | 1:01:41 | ||
935 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +24:22 | Ville Kämäräinen | 1:01:43 | ||
936 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +24:23 | Tommi Roimela | 1:01:44 | ||
937 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +24:24 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:01:45 | ||
938 | Supertalentit (691) | +24:25 | Matias Papinkivi | 1:01:46 | ||
939 | Turengin RC (1017) | +24:25 | MINNA MERILÄINEN | 1:01:46 | ||
940 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +24:27 | Mika Hakala | 1:01:48 | ||
941 | Juntit OK (728) | +24:29 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:01:50 | ||
942 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +24:31 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:01:52 | ||
943 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +24:32 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:01:53 | ||
944 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +24:33 | Lauri Ketola | 1:01:54 | ||
945 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +24:34 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:01:55 | ||
946 | RaKiNa (1435) | +24:34 | Tero Mäki | 1:01:55 | ||
947 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +24:35 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:01:56 | ||
948 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +24:36 | Johanna Viilo | 1:01:57 | ||
949 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +24:37 | Aleksi Varinen | 1:01:58 | ||
950 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +24:37 | Oskar Haapala | 1:01:58 | ||
951 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +24:38 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:01:59 | ||
952 | eLadies (755) | +24:39 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:02:00 | ||
953 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +24:40 | Mikael Nyberg | 1:02:01 | ||
954 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +24:42 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:02:03 | ||
955 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +24:42 | Mikko Varonen | 1:02:03 | ||
956 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +24:43 | Reijo Toppari | 1:02:04 | ||
957 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +24:43 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:02:04 | ||
958 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +24:44 | Heikki Laine | 1:02:05 | ||
959 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +24:45 | Jarmo Keskinen | 1:02:06 | ||
960 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +24:45 | Panu Kangas | 1:02:06 | ||
961 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +24:46 | Jere Oksanen | 1:02:07 | ||
962 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +24:47 | Toni Nilsson | 1:02:08 | ||
963 | VTT (1356) | +24:48 | Pasi Laakso | 1:02:09 | ||
964 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +24:50 | Jaakko Jokela | 1:02:11 | ||
965 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +24:50 | Aino Ojanen | 1:02:11 | ||
966 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +24:51 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:02:12 | ||
967 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +24:53 | Linus Hoffman | 1:02:14 | ||
968 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +24:53 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:02:14 | ||
969 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +24:55 | Ilkka Lassila | 1:02:16 | ||
970 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +24:57 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:02:18 | ||
971 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +24:58 | Aki Halme | 1:02:19 | ||
972 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +24:58 | Valtter Louhivuori | 1:02:19 | ||
973 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +24:59 | Linus Peltonen | 1:02:20 | ||
974 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +25:00 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:02:21 | ||
975 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +25:00 | Sarianna Metsälä | 1:02:21 | ||
976 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +25:01 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:02:22 | ||
977 | OK Jorren (590) | +25:02 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:02:23 | ||
978 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +25:02 | Vesa Rantala | 1:02:23 | ||
979 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +25:02 | Sara Lax | 1:02:23 | ||
980 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (711) | +25:04 | Jari Kleemola | 1:02:25 | ||
981 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +25:04 | Joel Honkamaa | 1:02:25 | ||
982 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +25:04 | Marko Martikainen | 1:02:25 | ||
983 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +25:05 | Mika Muhonen | 1:02:26 | ||
984 | Team Allback (1518) | +25:05 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:02:26 | ||
985 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +25:05 | Toni Tanner | 1:02:26 | ||
986 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +25:06 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:02:27 | ||
987 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +25:06 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:02:27 | ||
988 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +25:07 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:02:28 | ||
989 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +25:07 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:02:28 | ||
990 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +25:08 | Petja Jantunen | 1:02:29 | ||
991 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +25:08 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:02:29 | ||
992 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +25:08 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:02:29 | ||
993 | OP (1214) | +25:09 | Antti Niemelä | 1:02:30 | ||
994 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +25:09 | Joonas Haggren | 1:02:30 | ||
995 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +25:10 | Sami Rissanen | 1:02:31 | ||
996 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +25:10 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:02:31 | ||
997 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +25:10 | Timi Rokka | 1:02:31 | ||
998 | Izhora (621) | +25:11 | Igor Pigarev | 1:02:32 | ||
999 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +25:11 | Olli Ranta | 1:02:32 | ||
1000 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +25:13 | Sami Hakala | 1:02:34 | ||
1001 | Team Peesi (1051) | +25:13 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:02:34 | ||
1002 | Lets get LOST (877) | +25:14 | Albert Haavisto | 1:02:35 | ||
1003 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +25:15 | Henri Ansio | 1:02:36 | ||
1004 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +25:16 | Petri Kuva | 1:02:37 | ||
1005 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +25:17 | Riku Annala | 1:02:38 | ||
1006 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +25:17 | Harri Lepo | 1:02:38 | ||
1007 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +25:17 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:02:38 | ||
1008 | Uusi Verso (766) | +25:18 | Stefan Plomp | 1:02:39 | ||
1009 | Valtra (1022) | +25:18 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:02:39 | ||
1010 | TreSeven (1571) | +25:18 | Liisa Nokelainen | 1:02:39 | ||
1011 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +25:19 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:02:40 | ||
1012 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +25:19 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:02:40 | ||
1013 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +25:20 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:02:41 | ||
1014 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +25:20 | Arto Malmberg | 1:02:41 | ||
1015 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +25:21 | Joona Miettinen | 1:02:42 | ||
1016 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +25:22 | Eero Jalonen | 1:02:43 | ||
1017 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +25:22 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:02:43 | ||
1018 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +25:24 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:02:45 | ||
1019 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +25:25 | Erkki Linna | 1:02:46 | ||
1020 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +25:27 | Albin Östling | 1:02:48 | ||
1021 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +25:27 | Tomi Salminen | 1:02:48 | ||
1022 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +25:29 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 1:02:50 | ||
1023 | Team Tommila (1149) | +25:29 | Teppo Tommila | 1:02:50 | ||
1024 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +25:30 | Hannu Perttula | 1:02:51 | ||
1025 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +25:31 | Paul Streng | 1:02:52 | ||
1026 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +25:31 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:02:52 | ||
1027 | Semantum (1475) | +25:31 | Jussi Koskela | 1:02:52 | ||
1028 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +25:32 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:02:53 | ||
1029 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +25:32 | Anni Malinen | 1:02:53 | ||
1030 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +25:33 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:02:54 | ||
1031 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +25:34 | Sakari Koskela | 1:02:55 | ||
1032 | Droit (1123) | +25:34 | Aleksi Kestilä | 1:02:55 | ||
1033 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +25:34 | Juho Toivola | 1:02:55 | ||
1034 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +25:36 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:02:57 | ||
1035 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +25:36 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:02:57 | ||
1036 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +25:37 | Mark Stodgell | 1:02:58 | ||
1037 | Team Klinga (1774) | +25:37 | Ville Klinga | 1:02:58 | ||
1038 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +25:40 | Valtteri Saukkonen | 1:03:01 | ||
1039 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +25:41 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:03:02 | ||
1040 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +25:41 | Valtteri Laine | 1:03:02 | ||
1041 | PaVi (852) | +25:43 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:03:04 | ||
1042 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +25:43 | Veli Saarinen | 1:03:04 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +25:44 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:03:05 | ||
1044 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1754) | +25:44 | Remu Laitinen | 1:03:05 | ||
1045 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +25:45 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:03:06 | ||
1046 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +25:46 | Antti Ärrälä | 1:03:07 | ||
1047 | Veikkaus (683) | +25:47 | Sami Sundström | 1:03:08 | ||
1048 | Paha Rasti (735) | +25:48 | Jari Kaaja | 1:03:09 | ||
1049 | Eränaali (865) | +25:49 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:03:10 | ||
1050 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +25:50 | Peter Zetterström | 1:03:11 | ||
1051 | Sitowise (1220) | +25:50 | Anders Koponen | 1:03:11 | ||
1052 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +25:51 | Saku Joukas | 1:03:12 | ||
1053 | Joen Suunta (563) | +25:52 | Ari Nieminen | 1:03:13 | ||
1054 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +25:52 | Eero Knuutila | 1:03:13 | ||
1055 | Andritz WP (1146) | +25:53 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:03:14 | ||
1056 | Rastipukit (557) | +25:54 | Mika Levonen | 1:03:15 | ||
1057 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +25:54 | Niklas Valtonen | 1:03:15 | ||
1058 | WIO Team (1541) | +25:56 | Juha Hankala | 1:03:17 | ||
1059 | Rastitykki (589) | +25:57 | Markku Helin | 1:03:18 | ||
1060 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +25:57 | Timofei Telov | 1:03:18 | ||
1061 | Spektrum (1859) | +25:58 | Henrik Stubb | 1:03:19 | ||
1062 | Digita (1019) | +26:00 | Tuomas Seppälä | 1:03:21 | ||
1063 | KuoLO (1935) | +26:00 | Ara Sohlman | 1:03:21 | ||
1064 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +26:01 | Andis Rekis | 1:03:22 | ||
1065 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +26:01 | Mari Koivunen | 1:03:22 | ||
1066 | Solita (965) | +26:02 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:03:23 | ||
1067 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +26:02 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:03:23 | ||
1068 | Barkit päällä (979) | +26:03 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:03:24 | ||
1069 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +26:03 | Mika Tikkakoski | 1:03:24 | ||
1070 | Not OK (1700) | +26:04 | Aapo Huotarinen | 1:03:25 | ||
1071 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +26:06 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:03:27 | ||
1072 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +26:06 | Jari Jukkola | 1:03:27 | ||
1073 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +26:08 | Nella Keskinen | 1:03:29 | ||
1074 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +26:09 | Humanitas-seura 1 | 1:03:30 | ||
1075 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +26:10 | Markku Leppälä | 1:03:31 | ||
1076 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +26:12 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:03:33 | ||
1077 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +26:15 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:03:36 | ||
1078 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +26:20 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:03:41 | ||
1079 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +26:22 | Peter Wik | 1:03:43 | ||
1080 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +26:25 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:03:46 | ||
1081 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +26:26 | Juho Kallio | 1:03:47 | ||
1082 | Firstbeat (1018) | +26:27 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:03:48 | ||
1083 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +26:33 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:03:54 | ||
1084 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +26:33 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 1:03:54 | ||
1085 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +26:35 | Jarmo Havula | 1:03:56 | ||
1086 | TT226 (689) | +26:37 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:03:58 | ||
1087 | Patria Land (1205) | +26:39 | Pekka Karimies | 1:04:00 | ||
1088 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +26:42 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:04:03 | ||
1089 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +26:43 | Guna Briza | 1:04:04 | ||
1090 | OK77 6 (744) | +26:45 | Robert Weiss | 1:04:06 | ||
1091 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +26:45 | Sergei Makeichik | 1:04:06 | ||
1092 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +26:46 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:04:07 | ||
1093 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +26:47 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:04:08 | ||
1094 | UNO SK (867) | +26:49 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:04:10 | ||
1095 | MacGregor (828) | +26:50 | Pertti Päärni | 1:04:11 | ||
1096 | SeNaatti (1866) | +26:50 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:04:11 | ||
1097 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +26:51 | Juuso Västilä | 1:04:12 | ||
1098 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +26:53 | Jouko Reponen | 1:04:14 | ||
1099 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +26:54 | Jani Markkanen | 1:04:15 | ||
1100 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +26:56 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:04:17 | ||
1101 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +26:56 | Heikki Holmén | 1:04:17 | ||
1102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +26:58 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:04:19 | ||
1103 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +27:01 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:04:22 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +27:03 | Jari Seppälä | 1:04:24 | ||
1105 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +27:04 | Juhani Saario | 1:04:25 | ||
1106 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +27:05 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:04:26 | ||
1107 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +27:05 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:04:26 | ||
1108 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +27:06 | Kim Mattsson | 1:04:27 | ||
1109 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +27:07 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:04:28 | ||
1110 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +27:08 | Reima Rajala | 1:04:29 | ||
1111 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +27:09 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:04:30 | ||
1112 | Atria (1052) | +27:09 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:04:30 | ||
1113 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +27:13 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:04:34 | ||
1114 | Karvapallo (1308) | +27:13 | Lauri Leskinen | 1:04:34 | ||
1115 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +27:15 | Feodor Predko | 1:04:36 | ||
1116 | Eräs seura (906) | +27:15 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 1:04:36 | ||
1117 | Judica (917) | +27:15 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:04:36 | ||
1118 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +27:16 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:04:37 | ||
1119 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +27:17 | Edvin Nilsson | 1:04:38 | ||
1120 | ÅF (1412) | +27:17 | Esa Ceder | 1:04:38 | ||
1121 | NCS Sport (1287) | +27:19 | Tommi Viilo | 1:04:40 | ||
1122 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +27:19 | Virpi Remahl | 1:04:40 | ||
1123 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +27:19 | Aki Hugg | 1:04:40 | ||
1124 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +27:21 | Reima Pätsi | 1:04:42 | ||
1125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089) | +27:21 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:04:42 | ||
1126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +27:22 | Timo Saaranen | 1:04:43 | ||
1127 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +27:22 | Erkki Turunen | 1:04:43 | ||
1128 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +27:23 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:04:44 | ||
1129 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +27:23 | Jussi Hyvärila | 1:04:44 | ||
1130 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +27:24 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:04:45 | ||
1131 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +27:25 | Eemeli Väisänen | 1:04:46 | ||
1132 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +27:26 | Mika Lammi | 1:04:47 | ||
1133 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +27:27 | Riku Välivaara | 1:04:48 | ||
1134 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +27:27 | Ossi Säylä | 1:04:48 | ||
1135 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +27:28 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:04:49 | ||
1136 | Fennovoima (1075) | +27:29 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:04:50 | ||
1137 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +27:29 | Heikki Mattila | 1:04:50 | ||
1138 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +27:30 | Nadja Rutz | 1:04:51 | ||
1139 | Neliveto (1016) | +27:31 | Juha Paturi | 1:04:52 | ||
1140 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +27:31 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:04:52 | ||
1141 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +27:32 | Johanna Isojärvi | 1:04:53 | ||
1142 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +27:32 | Saarinen Paavo | 1:04:53 | ||
1143 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +27:33 | Magnus Blennow | 1:04:54 | ||
1144 | Knut Posse (1568) | +27:33 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 1:04:54 | ||
1145 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +27:34 | Juho Lehto | 1:04:55 | ||
1146 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +27:36 | Joel Tommila | 1:04:57 | ||
1147 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +27:36 | Mikko Roininen | 1:04:57 | ||
1148 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +27:36 | Pekka Kristo | 1:04:57 | ||
1149 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +27:37 | Mauno Ahlgrén | 1:04:58 | ||
1150 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +27:38 | Kim Mikkola | 1:04:59 | ||
1151 | Pelikassit (556) | +27:39 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:05:00 | ||
1152 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +27:39 | Håkan Jerning | 1:05:00 | ||
1153 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +27:40 | Lauri Luurila | 1:05:01 | ||
1154 | Tornator (907) | +27:41 | Antti Siirtola | 1:05:02 | ||
1155 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +27:42 | Jussi Masalin | 1:05:03 | ||
1156 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +27:42 | Tommy Holmback | 1:05:03 | ||
1157 | Luolamiehet (644) | +27:44 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:05:05 | ||
1158 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +27:44 | Antti Miettinen | 1:05:05 | ||
1159 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +27:46 | Patrick Kåla | 1:05:07 | ||
1160 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +27:47 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:05:08 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +27:48 | Jussi Honkakari | 1:05:09 | ||
1162 | Navi 9 (1449) | +27:48 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:05:09 | ||
1163 | OK Lalle (1913) | +27:48 | Andreas Grunder | 1:05:09 | ||
1164 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +27:49 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:05:10 | ||
1165 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +27:51 | Joakim Hansen | 1:05:12 | ||
1166 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +27:51 | Terje Midtbö | 1:05:12 | ||
1167 | Taxi Team (963) | +27:52 | Tommy Selin | 1:05:13 | ||
1168 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +27:53 | Juris Knets | 1:05:14 | ||
1169 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +27:53 | Vladimir Nironen | 1:05:14 | ||
1170 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +27:53 | Juho Mikkonen | 1:05:14 | ||
1171 | Jussis seven (676) | +27:55 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:05:16 | ||
1172 | ViVi Master (528) | +27:56 | mikko Isokangas | 1:05:17 | ||
1173 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +27:57 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:05:18 | ||
1174 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +27:58 | Pekka Patana | 1:05:19 | ||
1175 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +27:58 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:05:19 | ||
1176 | Varnitsa (1254) | +27:59 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:05:20 | ||
1177 | PK Racing Team (686) | +28:00 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:05:21 | ||
1178 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +28:01 | Leena Linjama | 1:05:22 | ||
1179 | Kaslink (1131) | +28:02 | Miska Autio | 1:05:23 | ||
1180 | Sweco 2 (1533) | +28:03 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:05:24 | ||
1181 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +28:05 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:05:26 | ||
1182 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +28:06 | Harjama Esko | 1:05:27 | ||
1183 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +28:07 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | 1:05:28 | ||
1184 | Vänkypannu 2 (1686) | +28:09 | Timo Vänkynen | 1:05:30 | ||
1185 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +28:10 | Matti Teittinen | 1:05:31 | ||
1186 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +28:10 | Antti Ripatti | 1:05:31 | ||
1187 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +28:11 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:05:32 | ||
1188 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +28:12 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:05:33 | ||
1189 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +28:14 | Erno Karpoff | 1:05:35 | ||
1190 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +28:16 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:05:37 | ||
1191 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +28:17 | Juha Kurppa | 1:05:38 | ||
1192 | Fennia (1823) | +28:17 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:05:38 | ||
1193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +28:20 | Kari Hara | 1:05:41 | ||
1194 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +28:21 | Miska Riissanen | 1:05:42 | ||
1195 | MPK Häme (1706) | +28:23 | Pekka Niva | 1:05:44 | ||
1196 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +28:24 | Sampo Pasto | 1:05:45 | ||
1197 | TP Industrials (1163) | +28:25 | Antti Piesanen | 1:05:46 | ||
1198 | Leader PTZ 2 (1627) | +28:26 | Daniil Kruts | 1:05:47 | ||
1199 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +28:27 | Markus Saarinen | 1:05:48 | ||
1200 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +28:29 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:05:50 | ||
1201 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +28:31 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:05:52 | ||
1202 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +28:35 | Juho Salo | 1:05:56 | ||
1203 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +28:36 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:05:57 | ||
1204 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +28:37 | Joel Koch | 1:05:58 | ||
1205 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +28:39 | Matti Olli | 1:06:00 | ||
1206 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +28:41 | Arto Kastman | 1:06:02 | ||
1207 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +28:42 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:06:03 | ||
1208 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +28:43 | Gierdius Vidzikauskas | 1:06:04 | ||
1209 | Bona Fide (667) | +28:46 | Ylo Viru | 1:06:07 | ||
1210 | Aron Haka (602) | +28:47 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:06:08 | ||
1211 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +28:48 | Roope Luukkainen | 1:06:09 | ||
1212 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +28:49 | Jari Parviainen | 1:06:10 | ||
1213 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +28:52 | Ville Laine | 1:06:13 | ||
1214 | Koovee 7 (972) | +28:56 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:06:17 | ||
1215 | MPY (1582) | +28:58 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 1:06:19 | ||
1216 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +29:01 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:06:22 | ||
1217 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +29:04 | Joni Oja | 1:06:25 | ||
1218 | Stronger Together (1245) | +29:05 | Antti Kumara | 1:06:26 | ||
1219 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +29:06 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:06:27 | ||
1220 | AC Harharetki (948) | +29:08 | Mait Lukka | 1:06:29 | ||
1221 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +29:09 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:06:30 | ||
1222 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +29:10 | Tommi Rättö | 1:06:31 | ||
1223 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +29:11 | Ilkka Vidgren | 1:06:32 | ||
1224 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +29:15 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:06:36 | ||
1225 | OK77 5 (1380) | +29:16 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:06:37 | ||
1226 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +29:19 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:06:40 | ||
1227 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +29:25 | Kerttu Peura | 1:06:46 | ||
1228 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +29:27 | Arto Valkonen | 1:06:48 | ||
1229 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +29:29 | Andres Vaher | 1:06:50 | ||
1230 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +29:30 | Jukka Ahola | 1:06:51 | ||
1231 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +29:31 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:06:52 | ||
1232 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +29:31 | Samu Suominen | 1:06:52 | ||
1233 | Cadpool (1204) | +29:33 | Olli Kokkonen | 1:06:54 | ||
1234 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +29:34 | Jenni Laine | 1:06:55 | ||
1235 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | +29:36 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:06:57 | ||
1236 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +29:38 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:06:59 | ||
1237 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +29:39 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:07:00 | ||
1238 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +29:40 | Markus Suutari | 1:07:01 | ||
1239 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +29:41 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:07:02 | ||
1240 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +29:43 | Riku Ahola | 1:07:04 | ||
1241 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +29:44 | Juho Peltola | 1:07:05 | ||
1242 | CADS Team (1291) | +29:46 | Tommi Piispa | 1:07:07 | ||
1243 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +29:49 | Line Nybakken | 1:07:10 | ||
1244 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +29:49 | Ossi Örn | 1:07:10 | ||
1245 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +29:51 | Elina Lietzen | 1:07:12 | ||
1246 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +29:52 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:07:13 | ||
1247 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +29:52 | Pasi Turunen | 1:07:13 | ||
1248 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +29:52 | Nevalainen Aki | 1:07:13 | ||
1249 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +29:53 | Olli Vakkala | 1:07:14 | ||
1250 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +29:54 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:07:15 | ||
1251 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +29:56 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:07:17 | ||
1252 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +29:56 | Minna Truhponen | 1:07:17 | ||
1253 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +29:57 | Niclas Andersson | 1:07:18 | ||
1254 | SK Samperi (1108) | +29:57 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:07:18 | ||
1255 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +29:58 | Jouko Järvinen | 1:07:19 | ||
1256 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +30:00 | Benny Forsström | 1:07:21 | ||
1257 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +30:00 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:07:21 | ||
1258 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +30:01 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:07:22 | ||
1259 | Hatarasti (1936) | +30:01 | Jonne Lintunen | 1:07:22 | ||
1260 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +30:03 | Otso Lappalainen | 1:07:24 | ||
1261 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +30:03 | Panu Oikkonen | 1:07:24 | ||
1262 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +30:03 | Taneli Kivistö | 1:07:24 | ||
1263 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +30:05 | Risto Koivula | 1:07:26 | ||
1264 | Jarnat (1644) | +30:05 | Veli Rapinoja | 1:07:26 | ||
1265 | Rastisudit (1428) | +30:06 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:07:27 | ||
1266 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +30:06 | Sami Ylikangas | 1:07:27 | ||
1267 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +30:07 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:07:28 | ||
1268 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +30:09 | Risto Lemola | 1:07:30 | ||
1269 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +30:09 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:07:30 | ||
1270 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +30:11 | Kimmo Hongisto | 1:07:32 | ||
1271 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +30:12 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:07:33 | ||
1272 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +30:13 | Winston Franssen | 1:07:34 | ||
1273 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +30:14 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:07:35 | ||
1274 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +30:14 | Mikko Merikoski | 1:07:35 | ||
1275 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +30:15 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:07:36 | ||
1276 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +30:17 | Sakari Pesola | 1:07:38 | ||
1277 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +30:21 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:07:42 | ||
1278 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +30:24 | Kari Kinnari | 1:07:45 | ||
1279 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +30:26 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:07:47 | ||
1280 | Aivan Sama (518) | +30:27 | Mika Juntto | 1:07:48 | ||
1281 | Lost Bastards (895) | +30:27 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:07:48 | ||
1282 | ABB SK (1436) | +30:27 | Janne Hellberg | 1:07:48 | ||
1283 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +30:30 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:07:51 | ||
1284 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +30:30 | Semi Helin | 1:07:51 | ||
1285 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +30:31 | Santtu Narkilahti | 1:07:52 | ||
1286 | Rasti/C (1160) | +30:32 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:07:53 | ||
1287 | OK Computer (1262) | +30:33 | Mikko Mattila | 1:07:54 | ||
1288 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +30:35 | Vesa Kuusranta | 1:07:56 | ||
1289 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +30:36 | Olli Axelin | 1:07:57 | ||
1290 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +30:36 | Joona Holappa | 1:07:57 | ||
1291 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +30:38 | Emmi Helle | 1:07:59 | ||
1292 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +30:38 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:07:59 | ||
1293 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +30:40 | Petri Iloviita | 1:08:01 | ||
1294 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +30:42 | Markus Laakso | 1:08:03 | ||
1295 | Östmarka OK (960) | +30:43 | Gröstad Tor Magnus | 1:08:04 | ||
1296 | Tieto (1218) | +30:43 | Timo Erkkilä | 1:08:04 | ||
1297 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +30:45 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:08:06 | ||
1298 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +30:46 | Kristian Forsman | 1:08:07 | ||
1299 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +30:47 | Anni Peljo | 1:08:08 | ||
1300 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +30:48 | Ari Kuoppa | 1:08:09 | ||
1301 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +30:49 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 1:08:10 | ||
1302 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +30:50 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:08:11 | ||
1303 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +30:52 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:08:13 | ||
1304 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +30:53 | Tero Helin | 1:08:14 | ||
1305 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +30:54 | Ari Unkuri | 1:08:15 | ||
1306 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +30:55 | Junnu Palmi | 1:08:16 | ||
1307 | Futurice (968) | +30:56 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:08:17 | ||
1308 | OK Kristina (1115) | +30:56 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:08:17 | ||
1309 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +30:58 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:08:19 | ||
1310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +30:59 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:08:20 | ||
1311 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +31:00 | Juha Einonen | 1:08:21 | ||
1312 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +31:00 | Tommi Nyman | 1:08:21 | ||
1313 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +31:03 | Panu Pousi | 1:08:24 | ||
1314 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +31:03 | Tapani Melkas | 1:08:24 | ||
1315 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +31:04 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:08:25 | ||
1316 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +31:04 | Juha Vehmas | 1:08:25 | ||
1317 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +31:05 | Matti Aronen | 1:08:26 | ||
1318 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +31:05 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:08:26 | ||
1319 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +31:06 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:08:27 | ||
1320 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1461) | +31:06 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 1:08:27 | ||
1321 | Dentina (1037) | +31:07 | Konsta Naumanen | 1:08:28 | ||
1322 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +31:08 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:08:29 | ||
1323 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +31:10 | Niina Taimisto | 1:08:31 | ||
1324 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +31:10 | Vesa Kekkonen | 1:08:31 | ||
1325 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +31:10 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:08:31 | ||
1326 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +31:10 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:08:31 | ||
1327 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +31:11 | Jouko Humppi | 1:08:32 | ||
1328 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +31:12 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:08:33 | ||
1329 | Off Course (1344) | +31:13 | Joel Huuhtanen | 1:08:34 | ||
1330 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +31:13 | Linda Danskanen | 1:08:34 | ||
1331 | Pipelife (1728) | +31:14 | Jari Turtinen | 1:08:35 | ||
1332 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +31:15 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:08:36 | ||
1333 | Yksintein (1105) | +31:16 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:08:37 | ||
1334 | Team Proxion (1912) | +31:16 | Simo Savolainen | 1:08:37 | ||
1335 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +31:18 | Timo-Antti Saari | 1:08:39 | ||
1336 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +31:20 | Ola Ritala | 1:08:41 | ||
1337 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +31:21 | Sasu Leinonen | 1:08:42 | ||
1338 | Sports by LUT 2 (1473) | +31:21 | Paula Savolainen | 1:08:42 | ||
1339 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +31:22 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:08:43 | ||
1340 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +31:23 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:08:44 | ||
1341 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +31:24 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:08:45 | ||
1342 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +31:24 | Timo Lahtinen | 1:08:45 | ||
1343 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +31:25 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:08:46 | ||
1344 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +31:25 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:08:46 | ||
1345 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +31:26 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:08:47 | ||
1346 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +31:26 | Elias Havukainen | 1:08:47 | ||
1347 | Exme (1732) | +31:27 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 1:08:48 | ||
1348 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +31:28 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:08:49 | ||
1349 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +31:29 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:08:50 | ||
1350 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +31:30 | Miika Mäkelä | 1:08:51 | ||
1351 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +31:31 | Timo Koskela | 1:08:52 | ||
1352 | SPYMS (1007) | +31:31 | Jussi Miikki | 1:08:52 | ||
1353 | Team Maha (1327) | +31:31 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:08:52 | ||
1354 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +31:32 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 1:08:53 | ||
1355 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +31:33 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:08:54 | ||
1356 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +31:34 | Ilkka Köntti | 1:08:55 | ||
1357 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +31:34 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:08:55 | ||
1358 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +31:35 | Nils Danner | 1:08:56 | ||
1359 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +31:35 | Santeri Takala | 1:08:56 | ||
1360 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +31:36 | Mika Haaja | 1:08:57 | ||
1361 | Kompassibois (1495) | +31:37 | Tommi Nenola | 1:08:58 | ||
1362 | Päälliköt (1661) | +31:37 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:08:58 | ||
1363 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +31:38 | Sami Koponen | 1:08:59 | ||
1364 | ME Pummit (1359) | +31:39 | Tulonen Mika | 1:09:00 | ||
1365 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +31:39 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:09:00 | ||
1366 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +31:40 | Vesa Riihimäki | 1:09:01 | ||
1367 | LostBoys (1286) | +31:41 | Juha Alhainen | 1:09:02 | ||
1368 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +31:41 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:09:02 | ||
1369 | SK Uranus (951) | +31:43 | Mikko Remsu | 1:09:04 | ||
1370 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +31:43 | Vera Österman | 1:09:04 | ||
1371 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +31:43 | Jussi Broberg | 1:09:04 | ||
1372 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +31:45 | Jouni Muhonen | 1:09:06 | ||
1373 | Thinkers (1129) | +31:46 | Lauri Maasola | 1:09:07 | ||
1374 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +31:47 | Matti Immonen | 1:09:08 | ||
1375 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +31:47 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:09:08 | ||
1376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +31:48 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:09:09 | ||
1377 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +31:49 | Toni Uimonen | 1:09:10 | ||
1378 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +31:49 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 1:09:10 | ||
1379 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +31:50 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 1:09:11 | ||
1380 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +31:51 | Antti Härkönen | 1:09:12 | ||
1381 | 70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | +31:52 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:09:13 | ||
1382 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +31:53 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:09:14 | ||
1383 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +31:53 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:09:14 | ||
1384 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +31:54 | Johannes Kolu | 1:09:15 | ||
1385 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +31:54 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:09:15 | ||
1386 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +31:56 | Mikael Wiren Redtzer | 1:09:17 | ||
1387 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +31:57 | Marko Ukkola | 1:09:18 | ||
1388 | Ajokoirat (763) | +31:58 | Otto Olsson | 1:09:19 | ||
1389 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +31:59 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:09:20 | ||
1390 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +31:59 | Juho Maijala | 1:09:20 | ||
1391 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +32:01 | Teemu Haapala | 1:09:22 | ||
1392 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +32:01 | Juho Rajamäki | 1:09:22 | ||
1393 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +32:02 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:09:23 | ||
1394 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +32:03 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:09:24 | ||
1395 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +32:04 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:09:25 | ||
1396 | FTA 3 (1314) | +32:05 | Antti Henttonen | 1:09:26 | ||
1397 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +32:05 | Reijo Mattila | 1:09:26 | ||
1398 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +32:06 | Topi Pihko | 1:09:27 | ||
1399 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +32:08 | Jari Schroderus | 1:09:29 | ||
1400 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +32:09 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 1:09:30 | ||
1401 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +32:09 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 1:09:30 | ||
1402 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +32:10 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:09:31 | ||
1403 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +32:10 | Jyrki Laine | 1:09:31 | ||
1404 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +32:11 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:09:32 | ||
1405 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +32:12 | Matti Tanner | 1:09:33 | ||
1406 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +32:12 | Rami Helander | 1:09:33 | ||
1407 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +32:13 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 1:09:34 | ||
1408 | Navi 5 (1273) | +32:14 | Leena Kurri | 1:09:35 | ||
1409 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +32:15 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 1:09:36 | ||
1410 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +32:15 | Lauri Tarlap | 1:09:36 | ||
1411 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +32:17 | Jouni Semenoja | 1:09:38 | ||
1412 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +32:17 | Risto Saloranta | 1:09:38 | ||
1413 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +32:17 | Riku Louho | 1:09:38 | ||
1414 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +32:18 | Niko Asklöf | 1:09:39 | ||
1415 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +32:19 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:09:40 | ||
1416 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +32:19 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:09:40 | ||
1417 | 2Einsteins (911) | +32:20 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:09:41 | ||
1418 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +32:21 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:09:42 | ||
1419 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +32:21 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:09:42 | ||
1420 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +32:23 | Oskari Raute | 1:09:44 | ||
1421 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +32:23 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 1:09:44 | ||
1422 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +32:24 | Taavi Tuisk | 1:09:45 | ||
1423 | SukK 83 (757) | +32:26 | Duncan Currie | 1:09:47 | ||
1424 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +32:26 | Tomi Saario | 1:09:47 | ||
1425 | Valio TM (1532) | +32:26 | Ari Reitti | 1:09:47 | ||
1426 | Hal Bro (1080) | +32:28 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:09:49 | ||
1427 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +32:29 | Eero Hakala | 1:09:50 | ||
1428 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +32:30 | Sami Alitalo | 1:09:51 | ||
1429 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +32:31 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:09:52 | ||
1430 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +32:32 | Kimmo Kopra | 1:09:53 | ||
1431 | CSC (1519) | +32:32 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:09:53 | ||
1432 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +32:33 | Jani Ruohola | 1:09:54 | ||
1433 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +32:35 | Markus Mattsson | 1:09:56 | ||
1434 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +32:37 | Arttu Liukkonen | 1:09:58 | ||
1435 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +32:38 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:09:59 | ||
1436 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +32:39 | Simo Suutari | 1:10:00 | ||
1437 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +32:40 | Kaisa Pesonen | 1:10:01 | ||
1438 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +32:42 | Ainars Gailis | 1:10:03 | ||
1439 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +32:43 | Viljami Hovi | 1:10:04 | ||
1440 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +32:44 | Miikka Kaira | 1:10:05 | ||
1441 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +32:45 | Risto Porkka | 1:10:06 | ||
1442 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +32:45 | Jani Ojala | 1:10:06 | ||
1443 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +32:47 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:10:08 | ||
1444 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +32:47 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:10:08 | ||
1445 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +32:48 | Lauri Sutinen | 1:10:09 | ||
1446 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +32:48 | Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 1:10:09 | ||
1447 | OK Kampen (1752) | +32:48 | Timo Juote | 1:10:09 | ||
1448 | Rastihapot (1589) | +32:49 | Jarmo Ikonen | 1:10:10 | ||
1449 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +32:51 | Saku Junnikkala | 1:10:12 | ||
1450 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +32:52 | Antti Miettinen | 1:10:13 | ||
1451 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +32:53 | Jari Haverinen | 1:10:14 | ||
1452 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +32:53 | Anssi Vartiainen | 1:10:14 | ||
1453 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +32:55 | Samuli Tiihonen | 1:10:16 | ||
1454 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +32:55 | Teppo Oinonen | 1:10:16 | ||
1455 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +32:56 | Jukka Mäki | 1:10:17 | ||
1456 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +32:57 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:10:18 | ||
1457 | Korona (1207) | +32:58 | Markus Lemberg | 1:10:19 | ||
1458 | Team SOSE (1298) | +32:58 | Aki Reinimäki | 1:10:19 | ||
1459 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +33:00 | Juha Sepponen | 1:10:21 | ||
1460 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +33:02 | Jani Nivala | 1:10:23 | ||
1461 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +33:03 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:10:24 | ||
1462 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +33:05 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:10:26 | ||
1463 | Team Laardi (1459) | +33:05 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:10:26 | ||
1464 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +33:08 | Anssi Niinimäki | 1:10:29 | ||
1465 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +33:09 | Joni Heino | 1:10:30 | ||
1466 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +33:09 | Rami Eura | 1:10:30 | ||
1467 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +33:10 | Oscar Wiberg | 1:10:31 | ||
1468 | FTA 2 (1015) | +33:12 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:10:33 | ||
1469 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +33:13 | Antti Lepola | 1:10:34 | ||
1470 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +33:15 | Jouni Kekoni | 1:10:36 | ||
1471 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +33:15 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 1:10:36 | ||
1472 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +33:16 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 1:10:37 | ||
1473 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +33:19 | Sami Hiirola | 1:10:40 | ||
1474 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +33:20 | Kaisa Ara | 1:10:41 | ||
1475 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +33:21 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:10:42 | ||
1476 | Navi 8 (1078) | +33:22 | Timo Torniainen | 1:10:43 | ||
1477 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +33:22 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 1:10:43 | ||
1478 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +33:27 | Timo Autto | 1:10:48 | ||
1479 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +33:28 | Tomi Kulmala | 1:10:49 | ||
1480 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +33:29 | Anni Kulmala | 1:10:50 | ||
1481 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +33:31 | Arnis Snore | 1:10:52 | ||
1482 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +33:33 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 1:10:54 | ||
1483 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +33:34 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:10:55 | ||
1484 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +33:36 | Perttu Mattila | 1:10:57 | ||
1485 | Ganska OK (1001) | +33:38 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 1:10:59 | ||
1486 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +33:39 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:11:00 | ||
1487 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +33:41 | Juho Hautakangas | 1:11:02 | ||
1488 | RC Eemeli (635) | +33:42 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:11:03 | ||
1489 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +33:44 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:11:05 | ||
1490 | Team Koo (1512) | +33:45 | Laura Mänkärlä | 1:11:06 | ||
1491 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465) | +33:47 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:11:08 | ||
1492 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +33:47 | Timo Kontola | 1:11:08 | ||
1493 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +33:49 | Aki Saari | 1:11:10 | ||
1494 | UrhK II08 (892) | +33:51 | Toivola Pekka | 1:11:12 | ||
1495 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +33:51 | Anna Wiklund | 1:11:12 | ||
1496 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +33:52 | Stefan Borgman | 1:11:13 | ||
1497 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +33:54 | Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen | 1:11:15 | ||
1498 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +33:55 | Matti Raunio | 1:11:16 | ||
1499 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +33:58 | Antti Hapola | 1:11:19 | ||
1500 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +33:58 | Mikko Reinilä | 1:11:19 | ||
1501 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +34:02 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:11:23 | ||
1502 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +34:04 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:11:25 | ||
1503 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +34:06 | Ari Parviainen | 1:11:27 | ||
1504 | Gofore (1916) | +34:06 | Outi Määttä | 1:11:27 | ||
1505 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +34:09 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:11:30 | ||
1506 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +34:10 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:11:31 | ||
1507 | HRUP (1014) | +34:11 | Heikki Onnela | 1:11:32 | ||
1508 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +34:12 | Arto Korpinen | 1:11:33 | ||
1509 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +34:12 | Simo Laitinen | 1:11:33 | ||
1510 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +34:13 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:11:34 | ||
1511 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +34:13 | Samuli Keisu | 1:11:34 | ||
1512 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +34:14 | Niko Järvenpää | 1:11:35 | ||
1513 | Sulzer (1042) | +34:16 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:11:37 | ||
1514 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +34:16 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:11:37 | ||
1515 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +34:18 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:11:39 | ||
1516 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +34:18 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:11:39 | ||
1517 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +34:19 | Markku Vehmas | 1:11:40 | ||
1518 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +34:20 | Ulla Isoluoma | 1:11:41 | ||
1519 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +34:20 | Jouko Jakala | 1:11:41 | ||
1520 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +34:23 | Teemu Niva | 1:11:44 | ||
1521 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +34:23 | Aapo Kovanen | 1:11:44 | ||
1522 | Geodeesi (761) | +34:24 | Stenflo Örjan | 1:11:45 | ||
1523 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +34:26 | Eija Kestilä | 1:11:47 | ||
1524 | SK K3 (1499) | +34:28 | Petri Salmela | 1:11:49 | ||
1525 | Rymättylän soihtu (1831) | +34:28 | Aki Korhonen | 1:11:49 | ||
1526 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +34:29 | Ole Kristian Taksdal | 1:11:50 | ||
1527 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +34:30 | Henrika Backlund | 1:11:51 | ||
1528 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1313) | +34:31 | Mika Sokka | 1:11:52 | ||
1529 | Mattersoft (1230) | +34:32 | Vesa Uuspelto | 1:11:53 | ||
1530 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +34:32 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:11:53 | ||
1531 | Järeä (1545) | +34:36 | Janek Viman | 1:11:57 | ||
1532 | Grundium (1829) | +34:42 | Katariina Nissinen | 1:12:03 | ||
1533 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +34:43 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:12:04 | ||
1534 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +34:45 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:12:06 | ||
1535 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +34:45 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:12:06 | ||
1536 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402) | +34:47 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:12:08 | ||
1537 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +34:49 | Torgny Näslund | 1:12:10 | ||
1538 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +34:50 | Lauri Alanko | 1:12:11 | ||
1539 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +34:51 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:12:12 | ||
1540 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +34:52 | Jonathan Schach | 1:12:13 | ||
1541 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +34:52 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:12:13 | ||
1542 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +34:54 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:12:15 | ||
1543 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +34:54 | Kalle Suontausta | 1:12:15 | ||
1544 | CD TJALVE (969) | +34:58 | Teofilo Gil | 1:12:19 | ||
1545 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +34:58 | Atte Penttinen | 1:12:19 | ||
1546 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +34:58 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:12:19 | ||
1547 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +35:01 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:12:22 | ||
1548 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +35:03 | Jouni Setälä | 1:12:24 | ||
1549 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +35:06 | Arto Nummela | 1:12:27 | ||
1550 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +35:06 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:12:27 | ||
1551 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +35:06 | Alina Lounela | 1:12:27 | ||
1552 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +35:07 | Arto Ahonen | 1:12:28 | ||
1553 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +35:08 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:12:29 | ||
1554 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +35:11 | Pekka Saravo | 1:12:32 | ||
1555 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +35:13 | Toni Immonen | 1:12:34 | ||
1556 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +35:15 | Harri Tuviala | 1:12:36 | ||
1557 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +35:17 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:12:38 | ||
1558 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +35:18 | Lauri Kutinlahti | 1:12:39 | ||
1559 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +35:19 | Janne Puhakka | 1:12:40 | ||
1560 | NääsCSA (1751) | +35:22 | Matias Ristimäki | 1:12:43 | ||
1561 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +35:23 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 1:12:44 | ||
1562 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +35:25 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:12:46 | ||
1563 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +35:26 | Mäkinen Antti | 1:12:47 | ||
1564 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +35:27 | Jari Himanka | 1:12:48 | ||
1565 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +35:28 | Vesa Musto | 1:12:49 | ||
1566 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +35:31 | Hanna Björkstrand | 1:12:52 | ||
1567 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +35:32 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:12:53 | ||
1568 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +35:34 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:12:55 | ||
1569 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +35:35 | Pekka Koponen | 1:12:56 | ||
1570 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +35:35 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 1:12:56 | ||
1571 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +35:38 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 1:12:59 | ||
1572 | SKK-Dynamo (1564) | +35:41 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:13:02 | ||
1573 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +35:42 | Joni Halme | 1:13:03 | ||
1574 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +35:42 | Hannu Takanen | 1:13:03 | ||
1575 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +35:44 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:13:05 | ||
1576 | Norra (1811) | +35:44 | Veera Rantanen | 1:13:05 | ||
1577 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +35:47 | Tuomas Lindholm | 1:13:08 | ||
1578 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +35:49 | NIKITA SPIRIDONOV | 1:13:10 | ||
1579 | Köntit (1176) | +35:50 | Jani Nevantausta | 1:13:11 | ||
1580 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +35:51 | Johan Wasström | 1:13:12 | ||
1581 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +35:54 | Antti Karru | 1:13:15 | ||
1582 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +35:54 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:13:15 | ||
1583 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +35:55 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:13:16 | ||
1584 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +35:55 | Antti Kitinoja | 1:13:16 | ||
1585 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +35:58 | Ilja Katainen | 1:13:19 | ||
1586 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +36:00 | Elina Runtti | 1:13:21 | ||
1587 | Ajolinja (996) | +36:02 | Jouni Hievanen | 1:13:23 | ||
1588 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +36:03 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:13:24 | ||
1589 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +36:04 | Janne Kekäläinen | 1:13:25 | ||
1590 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +36:06 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:13:27 | ||
1591 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575) | +36:07 | Martti Hakola | 1:13:28 | ||
1592 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +36:09 | Jenni Jäppilä | 1:13:30 | ||
1593 | SEW Service (1972) | +36:09 | Aki Puolakka | 1:13:30 | ||
1594 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +36:10 | Jarno Ekman | 1:13:31 | ||
1595 | OK77 7 (1092) | +36:12 | Tero Korento | 1:13:33 | ||
1596 | Surut (1678) | +36:12 | Matias Hämäläinen | 1:13:33 | ||
1597 | DG SataIT (1841) | +36:13 | Jukka Kontinen | 1:13:34 | ||
1598 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +36:14 | Arto Arvola | 1:13:35 | ||
1599 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +36:14 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:13:35 | ||
1600 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +36:16 | Mattias Talonen-Torstensson | 1:13:37 | ||
1601 | Oscar Software (1189) | +36:17 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:13:38 | ||
1602 | Kananpojat (1101) | +36:21 | Antti Kyckling | 1:13:42 | ||
1603 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +36:24 | Joachim Harald | 1:13:45 | ||
1604 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +36:24 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:13:45 | ||
1605 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +36:25 | Juuso Joona | 1:13:46 | ||
1606 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +36:25 | Minna Nieminen | 1:13:46 | ||
1607 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +36:27 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:13:48 | ||
1608 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +36:29 | Timo Siiskonen | 1:13:50 | ||
1609 | W-Klubi (1862) | +36:29 | Pekka Montola | 1:13:50 | ||
1610 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +36:32 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1611 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +36:32 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1612 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +36:33 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:13:54 | ||
1613 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +36:35 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:13:56 | ||
1614 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +36:36 | Juhana Repo | 1:13:57 | ||
1615 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +36:36 | Sami Rajala | 1:13:57 | ||
1616 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +36:38 | Aimo Kuoppala | 1:13:59 | ||
1617 | John Deere (1274) | +36:41 | Sami Rieppo | 1:14:02 | ||
1618 | AC Liiga (1419) | +36:42 | Antti Vesala | 1:14:03 | ||
1619 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +37:00 | Henna Pisto | 1:14:21 | ||
1620 | MMK OK (1157) | +37:02 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:14:23 | ||
1621 | Pttk (1336) | +37:03 | Vesa Turunen | 1:14:24 | ||
1622 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +37:03 | Aki Böök | 1:14:24 | ||
1623 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +37:05 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:14:26 | ||
1624 | Navi 4 (912) | +37:07 | Juha Pasonen | 1:14:28 | ||
1625 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +37:08 | Mika Niemelä | 1:14:29 | ||
1626 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +37:10 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:14:31 | ||
1627 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +37:13 | Jouni Teppo | 1:14:34 | ||
1628 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +37:15 | Melina Avelin | 1:14:36 | ||
1629 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +37:16 | Lauri Makkonen | 1:14:37 | ||
1630 | Surikati (658) | +37:21 | Kaze Raimonds | 1:14:42 | ||
1631 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +37:26 | Markku Matikainen | 1:14:47 | ||
1632 | Joka naised (1786) | +37:28 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:14:49 | ||
1633 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +37:30 | Mikael Mattila | 1:14:51 | ||
1634 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +37:30 | Poppis Suomela | 1:14:51 | ||
1635 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +37:32 | Juha Riuttanen | 1:14:53 | ||
1636 | salparasti (1057) | +37:39 | Tapio Brandstack | 1:15:00 | ||
1637 | Palo-88 (752) | +37:40 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:15:01 | ||
1638 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +37:40 | Antti Viitala | 1:15:01 | ||
1639 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +37:41 | Antti Niemi | 1:15:02 | ||
1640 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +37:43 | Tommy Larvi | 1:15:04 | ||
1641 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +37:43 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:15:04 | ||
1642 | Realtimers (1693) | +37:44 | Jussi Salmi | 1:15:05 | ||
1643 | Victorious Secret (891) | +37:47 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:15:08 | ||
1644 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +37:49 | Olli Siirola | 1:15:10 | ||
1645 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +37:51 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:15:12 | ||
1646 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +37:52 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:15:13 | ||
1647 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +37:56 | Olli Harju | 1:15:17 | ||
1648 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +37:57 | Mikko Halkilahti | 1:15:18 | ||
1649 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +37:58 | Petter Stauffer | 1:15:19 | ||
1650 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +38:00 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:15:21 | ||
1651 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +38:01 | Timo Martikainen | 1:15:22 | ||
1652 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +38:03 | Erno Rantanen | 1:15:24 | ||
1653 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +38:06 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:15:27 | ||
1654 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +38:06 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:15:27 | ||
1655 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +38:07 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:15:28 | ||
1656 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +38:09 | Volker Naulin | 1:15:30 | ||
1657 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +38:09 | Antti Härkönen | 1:15:30 | ||
1658 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +38:11 | Henrik Dahl | 1:15:32 | ||
1659 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +38:11 | Hannu Auvinen | 1:15:32 | ||
1660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +38:13 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:15:34 | ||
1661 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +38:14 | Ville Pykäläinen | 1:15:35 | ||
1662 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +38:32 | Mikael Järvinen | 1:15:53 | ||
1663 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +38:33 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:15:54 | ||
1664 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +38:38 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:15:59 | ||
1665 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +38:39 | Jokela Esa | 1:16:00 | ||
1666 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +38:44 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 1:16:05 | ||
1667 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +38:45 | Marika Kurri | 1:16:06 | ||
1668 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +38:47 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:16:08 | ||
1669 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +38:48 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:16:09 | ||
1670 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +38:48 | Petri Viertiö | 1:16:09 | ||
1671 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +38:49 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:16:10 | ||
1672 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +38:50 | Anna Haavikko | 1:16:11 | ||
1673 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +38:51 | Lauri Väisänen | 1:16:12 | ||
1674 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +38:53 | Petri Ilola | 1:16:14 | ||
1675 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +38:54 | Harri Häkkinen | 1:16:15 | ||
1676 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +38:54 | Eero Jortikka | 1:16:15 | ||
1677 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +38:56 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:16:17 | ||
1678 | SK SK (1622) | +38:57 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:16:18 | ||
1679 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +38:59 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:16:20 | ||
1680 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +39:00 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:16:21 | ||
1681 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +39:00 | Jouko Snellman | 1:16:21 | ||
1682 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +39:01 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:16:22 | ||
1683 | Team Armas (1391) | +39:03 | Riku Riihilahti | 1:16:24 | ||
1684 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +39:04 | Mikko Orpana | 1:16:25 | ||
1685 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +39:06 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:16:27 | ||
1686 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +39:06 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:16:27 | ||
1687 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +39:07 | Kalle Alamäki | 1:16:28 | ||
1688 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +39:08 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:16:29 | ||
1689 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +39:10 | Tatu Sairanen | 1:16:31 | ||
1690 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +39:14 | Hilja Mäkinen | 1:16:35 | ||
1691 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +39:17 | Valtteri Sainio | 1:16:38 | ||
1692 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +39:18 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:16:39 | ||
1693 | Lrhto (1851) | +39:20 | Hollmén Iiro | 1:16:41 | ||
1694 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +39:23 | Julkunen Pasi | 1:16:44 | ||
1695 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +39:23 | Mari Laurinen | 1:16:44 | ||
1696 | Hihhulit (1197) | +39:24 | Elina Saari | 1:16:45 | ||
1697 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +39:25 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:16:46 | ||
1698 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +39:27 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:16:48 | ||
1699 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +39:28 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:16:49 | ||
1700 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +39:28 | Juhani Råberg | 1:16:49 | ||
1701 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +39:28 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:16:49 | ||
1702 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +39:30 | Jari Leskinen | 1:16:51 | ||
1703 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +39:32 | Julia Lampinen | 1:16:53 | ||
1704 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +39:35 | Johannes Leppävuori | 1:16:56 | ||
1705 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +39:38 | Heli Mäkelä | 1:16:59 | ||
1706 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +39:44 | Sami Tarkiainen | 1:17:05 | ||
1707 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +39:46 | Jussi Utriainen | 1:17:07 | ||
1708 | London Lords (1454) | +39:48 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:17:09 | ||
1709 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +39:53 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:17:14 | ||
1710 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +39:56 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:17:17 | ||
1711 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +39:58 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:17:19 | ||
1712 | OK77 8 (1472) | +39:59 | Andreas Brenner | 1:17:20 | ||
1713 | FTA 4 (1708) | +40:01 | Aaro Heinonen | 1:17:22 | ||
1714 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +40:09 | Matias Pusa | 1:17:30 | ||
1715 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +40:11 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:17:32 | ||
1716 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +40:14 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:17:35 | ||
1717 | Luxus (1736) | +40:17 | Petri Aaltonen | 1:17:38 | ||
1718 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +40:20 | Tero Arvola | 1:17:41 | ||
1719 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +40:20 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:17:41 | ||
1720 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +40:21 | Ville Tolkki | 1:17:42 | ||
1721 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +40:24 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:17:45 | ||
1722 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +40:26 | Miikka Lahti | 1:17:47 | ||
1723 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +40:27 | Timo Kiiveri | 1:17:48 | ||
1724 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +40:28 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:17:49 | ||
1725 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +40:29 | Oskari Lyytinen | 1:17:50 | ||
1726 | SE Enocell (1765) | +40:30 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 1:17:51 | ||
1727 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +40:32 | Ingemar Lindström | 1:17:53 | ||
1728 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +40:32 | Kari Kuusela | 1:17:53 | ||
1729 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +40:33 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:17:54 | ||
1730 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +40:34 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:17:55 | ||
1731 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +40:35 | Leander Lillhonga | 1:17:56 | ||
1732 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +40:36 | Vesa Lanne | 1:17:57 | ||
1733 | Curious Al (1601) | +40:38 | Hotloo Xiranood | 1:17:59 | ||
1734 | Turun Visat (826) | +40:40 | Mikko Aaltonen | 1:18:01 | ||
1735 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +40:41 | Jari Hujala | 1:18:02 | ||
1736 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +40:41 | Jarmo Kuljukka | 1:18:02 | ||
1737 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +40:41 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:18:02 | ||
1738 | CastorIT (1507) | +40:44 | Martti Hietalahti | 1:18:05 | ||
1739 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +40:47 | Martti Leppälä | 1:18:08 | ||
1740 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +40:48 | Asko Lindén | 1:18:09 | ||
1741 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +40:48 | Elias Halkola | 1:18:09 | ||
1742 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +40:52 | Karri Nikunen | 1:18:13 | ||
1743 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1211) | +40:58 | Severi Halonen | 1:18:19 | ||
1744 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1136) | +41:02 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:18:23 | ||
1745 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +41:03 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:18:24 | ||
1746 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +41:04 | Marko Nevalainen | 1:18:25 | ||
1747 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +41:05 | Antti Leppänen | 1:18:26 | ||
1748 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +41:09 | Otto Piilonen | 1:18:30 | ||
1749 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +41:09 | Juuso Heino | 1:18:30 | ||
1750 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +41:23 | Harri Miettinen | 1:18:44 | ||
1751 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +41:26 | Elsa Holmgård | 1:18:47 | ||
1752 | Team Supponen (1528) | +41:32 | Tuomo Askola | 1:18:53 | ||
1753 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +41:35 | Juha Nyyssönen | 1:18:56 | ||
1754 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +41:38 | Hanna Riihinen | 1:18:59 | ||
1755 | Rejlers (1159) | +41:41 | Petri Pinta | 1:19:02 | ||
1756 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +41:42 | Jussu Hämynen | 1:19:03 | ||
1757 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +41:44 | Kari Koskinen | 1:19:05 | ||
1758 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +41:45 | Markus Leppänen | 1:19:06 | ||
1759 | Kotipojat (1103) | +41:48 | Pekka Metsola | 1:19:09 | ||
1760 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +41:48 | Kalle Melender | 1:19:09 | ||
1761 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +41:49 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:19:10 | ||
1762 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +41:51 | Juha Manninen | 1:19:12 | ||
1763 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +41:52 | Juha Ruostetoja | 1:19:13 | ||
1764 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +41:53 | Sofia Kujala | 1:19:14 | ||
1765 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +41:56 | Matti Heikkonen | 1:19:17 | ||
1766 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +41:59 | Ella Turunen | 1:19:20 | ||
1767 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +42:00 | Raija Polvinen | 1:19:21 | ||
1768 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +42:03 | Ville Ravaska | 1:19:24 | ||
1769 | INUS (1279) | +42:05 | Anti Hodokainen | 1:19:26 | ||
1770 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +42:11 | Esa Maikkola | 1:19:32 | ||
1771 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +42:13 | Marko Vainio | 1:19:34 | ||
1772 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +42:14 | Elina Hankiola | 1:19:35 | ||
1773 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +42:21 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:19:42 | ||
1774 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +42:22 | Elisa Mäkelä | 1:19:43 | ||
1775 | Kluri (1737) | +42:23 | Valtteri Similä | 1:19:44 | ||
1776 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +42:38 | Markus Kulmala | 1:19:59 | ||
1777 | Outdoor Siskot (1453) | +42:42 | Mira Niemelä | 1:20:03 | ||
1778 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +43:01 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:20:22 | ||
1779 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +43:08 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:20:29 | ||
1780 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +43:09 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:20:30 | ||
1781 | mroom (1333) | +43:10 | Kallela Sari | 1:20:31 | ||
1782 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +43:43 | Juho Rankinen | 1:21:04 | ||
1783 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +43:44 | Tommi Häkkinen | 1:21:05 | ||
1784 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +43:52 | Klaus Breitholtz | 1:21:13 | ||
1785 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +43:54 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 1:21:15 | ||
1786 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +43:58 | Pasi Laukkanen | 1:21:19 | ||
1787 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +45:40 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:23:01 | ||
1788 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +46:06 | Kimmo Joutsi | 1:23:27 | ||
1789 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +46:10 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:23:31 | ||
1790 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +46:16 | Kari Viitanen | 1:23:37 | ||
1791 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +46:35 | Nicklas Forss | 1:23:56 | ||
1792 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +46:44 | Aku Mattila | 1:24:05 | ||
1793 | Lateksii (1594) | +46:46 | Elias Räsänen | 1:24:07 | ||
1794 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +46:48 | Jari Salo | 1:24:09 | ||
1795 | Piiroiset (1663) | +47:43 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:25:04 | ||
1796 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +47:54 | Timo Heimola | 1:25:15 | ||
1797 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +48:01 | Marcus Häggman | 1:25:22 | ||
1798 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +48:08 | Riku Wessman | 1:25:29 | ||
1799 | Luiskaotsat (1413) | +48:41 | Tuomas Hytönen | 1:26:02 | ||
1800 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +48:44 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:26:05 | ||
1801 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +48:46 | Sinikka Kvick | 1:26:07 | ||
1802 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +48:48 | Rissanen Timo | 1:26:09 | ||
1803 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358) | +48:49 | Johanna Aho | 1:26:10 | ||
1804 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +48:51 | Outi Aikio | 1:26:12 | ||
1805 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +48:52 | Minna Nurminen | 1:26:13 | ||
1806 | Matrix (1508) | +48:55 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 1:26:16 | ||
1807 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +48:55 | Eeva-Liisa Pusa | 1:26:16 | ||
1808 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +48:55 | Juho Kuisma | 1:26:16 | ||
1809 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +48:56 | Toni Salomaa | 1:26:17 | ||
1810 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +49:00 | Pekka Sillanpää | 1:26:21 | ||
1811 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +49:02 | Hannu Saar | 1:26:23 | ||
1812 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +49:03 | Kalle Tuomola | 1:26:24 | ||
1813 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +49:04 | Essi Tanskanen | 1:26:25 | ||
1814 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +49:07 | Kajsa Sten | 1:26:28 | ||
1815 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +49:07 | Ville Kaikkonen | 1:26:28 | ||
1816 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +49:12 | Mikael Anthoni | 1:26:33 | ||
1817 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +49:16 | Mikko Kemppainen | 1:26:37 | ||
1818 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164) | +49:25 | Ari Enroth | 1:26:46 | ||
1819 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +49:26 | Roy Parnetti | 1:26:47 | ||
1820 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +49:28 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:26:49 | ||
1821 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +49:29 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:26:50 | ||
1822 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +49:30 | Juha Ahokas | 1:26:51 | ||
1823 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +49:33 | Heikki Simola | 1:26:54 | ||
1824 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +49:34 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:26:55 | ||
1825 | Team 7P (1729) | +49:36 | Elias Tuominen | 1:26:57 | ||
1826 | Reittihukat (1696) | +49:40 | Jussi Vuori | 1:27:01 | ||
1827 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +49:40 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 1:27:01 | ||
1828 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +49:43 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 1:27:04 | ||
1829 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +49:56 | Juris Vaidakovs | 1:27:17 | ||
1830 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +49:59 | Maris Zinbergs | 1:27:20 | ||
1831 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +50:15 | Wille Oudman | 1:27:36 | ||
1832 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +50:16 | Oskari Summanen | 1:27:37 | ||
1833 | Väsby OK (1023) | +50:18 | Lukas Olsson | 1:27:39 | ||
1834 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +50:20 | Outi Kokkonen | 1:27:41 | ||
1835 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +50:22 | Janne Turunen | 1:27:43 | ||
1836 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +50:24 | Arttu Hiltunen | 1:27:45 | ||
1837 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +50:25 | Niko Tuominen | 1:27:46 | ||
1838 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +50:27 | Puskala Tuomas | 1:27:48 | ||
1839 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +50:27 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:27:48 | ||
1840 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +50:31 | Jari Talvitie | 1:27:52 | ||
1841 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +50:32 | Jouni Karhumaa | 1:27:53 | ||
1842 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +50:34 | Vertti Ikonen | 1:27:55 | ||
1843 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +50:35 | Jarmo Vanninen | 1:27:56 | ||
1844 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +50:37 | Ari Sorvari | 1:27:58 | ||
1845 | NorsU (1885) | +50:38 | Klaus Sellman | 1:27:59 | ||
1846 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +50:46 | Aija Salo | 1:28:07 | ||
1847 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +50:46 | Juuso Vistala | 1:28:07 | ||
1848 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +50:47 | Heidi Lahti | 1:28:08 | ||
1849 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +50:49 | Miikka Kimari | 1:28:10 | ||
1850 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753) | +50:49 | Jussi Nuutinen | 1:28:10 | ||
1851 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +50:54 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:28:15 | ||
1852 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +50:54 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 1:28:15 | ||
1853 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +50:57 | Oula Pulju | 1:28:18 | ||
1854 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +50:57 | Koho Harri | 1:28:18 | ||
1855 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +50:58 | Markku Olli | 1:28:19 | ||
1856 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +51:00 | Juha Hakkarainen | 1:28:21 | ||
1857 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +51:16 | Ilkka Rantala | 1:28:37 | ||
1858 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +51:17 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 1:28:38 | ||
1859 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +51:18 | Leif Örn | 1:28:39 | ||
1860 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +51:20 | Jussi Koskela | 1:28:41 | ||
1861 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +51:20 | Anna-Sofia Kivi | 1:28:41 | ||
1862 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +51:20 | Petteri Lehtonen | 1:28:41 | ||
1863 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +51:22 | Mikko Juvonen | 1:28:43 | ||
1864 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +51:22 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 1:28:43 | ||
1865 | KanKi (1591) | +51:26 | Laura Luhanko | 1:28:47 | ||
1866 | Savion VPK (1670) | +51:27 | Tuomo Valtonen | 1:28:48 | ||
1867 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1523) | +51:31 | Pekka Horttanainen | 1:28:52 | ||
1868 | MoVo (1942) | +51:32 | Kai Lehtimäki | 1:28:53 | ||
1869 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +51:48 | Joel Nummelin | 1:29:09 | ||
1870 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +51:57 | Jouko Tervakari | 1:29:18 | ||
1871 | Son Huanot (1955) | +51:59 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:29:20 | ||
1872 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +52:02 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:29:23 | ||
1873 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +52:02 | Juha-Pekka Onnela | 1:29:23 | ||
1874 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +52:04 | Marko Saviahde | 1:29:25 | ||
1875 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +52:37 | Marko Hirsimäki | 1:29:58 | ||
1876 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +59:07 | Janne Grekula | 1:36:28 | ||
1877 | HC (1642) | +59:11 | Kimmo Soppela | 1:36:32 | ||
1878 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +1:00:39 | Antti Poikela | 1:38:00 | ||
1879 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +1:00:42 | Aki Ruponen | 1:38:03 | ||
1880 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +1:00:49 | Mika Välkki | 1:38:10 | ||
1881 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +1:00:51 | Jani Mähönen | 1:38:12 | ||
1882 | SEPI (1726) | +1:00:53 | Antti Kairus | 1:38:14 | ||
1883 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +1:01:31 | Hannu Nuutinen | 1:38:52 | ||
1884 | Kuopankiertäjät (1900) | +1:01:35 | Mikko Herzig | 1:38:56 | ||
1885 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +1:02:34 | Niklas Everitt | 1:39:55 | ||
1886 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +1:02:39 | Juha Rämälä | 1:40:00 | ||
1887 | EläMys (1799) | +1:02:45 | Jari Marttila | 1:40:06 | ||
1888 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +1:02:50 | Sebastian Kulkula | 1:40:11 | ||
1889 | Jidoka (1962) | +1:03:25 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 1:40:46 | ||
1890 | Posarat (1762) | +1:03:34 | Juho Ajo | 1:40:55 | ||
1891 | Basware (1630) | +1:05:19 | Christer Nordström | 1:42:40 | ||
1892 | OK Markku! (1960) | +1:07:37 | Markku Saarela | 1:44:58 | ||
1893 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +1:07:46 | Pekka Viirimäki | 1:45:07 | ||
1894 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +1:09:53 | Mikko Ahola | 1:47:14 | ||
1895 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +1:09:53 | Jani Pitkänen | 1:47:14 | ||
1896 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +1:09:56 | Juho Nurmi | 1:47:17 | ||
1897 | Nitor (1718) | +1:10:00 | Erkki Pulliainen | 1:47:21 | ||
1898 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +1:10:01 | Leo Tuominen | 1:47:22 | ||
1899 | Metsään menee (1641) | +1:10:36 | Tuukka Tuuli | 1:47:57 | ||
1900 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +1:10:38 | Martti Kaunisto | 1:47:59 | ||
1901 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +1:12:23 | Jukka Sjögren | 1:49:44 | ||
1902 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +1:12:26 | Tomi Kauppinen | 1:49:47 | ||
1903 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +1:12:27 | Helena Skogman | 1:49:48 | ||
1904 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +1:12:30 | Juha Viinikainen | 1:49:51 | ||
1905 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +1:13:22 | Janne Ropponen | 1:50:43 | ||
1906 | HattikW (1610) | +1:13:40 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 1:51:01 | ||
1907 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +1:14:24 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:51:45 | ||
1908 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +1:14:25 | Hilla Toivanen | 1:51:46 | ||
1909 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +1:14:26 | Teppo Rajala | 1:51:47 | ||
1910 | TeMePa (1934) | +1:14:27 | Saija Kotala | 1:51:48 | ||
1911 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +1:15:45 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:53:06 | ||
1912 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +1:16:49 | Anu Toropainen | 1:54:10 | ||
1913 | LUMi (1882) | +1:17:17 | Jouni Metsälä | 1:54:38 | ||
1914 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +1:18:23 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:55:44 | ||
1915 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +1:18:24 | Jari Mielonen | 1:55:45 | ||
1916 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +1:18:34 | Pekka Jäppinen | 1:55:55 | ||
1917 | Biopsi (1952) | +1:18:37 | Sanna Hakonen | 1:55:58 | ||
1918 | Concrasti (1946) | +1:19:01 | Tomi Rantanen | 1:56:22 | ||
1919 | Seurakuntaopisto (1832) | +1:24:13 | Esa Ukkola | 2:01:34 | ||
1920 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +1:27:42 | Jorma Karvonen | 2:05:03 | ||
1921 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +1:28:37 | Olli Sippola | 2:05:58 | ||
1922 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +1:29:43 | Artem Pirojenko | 2:07:04 | ||
1923 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +1:40:27 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:17:48 | ||
1924 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +1:40:43 | Eetu Kinnunen | 2:18:04 | ||
1925 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +1:48:37 | Jaakko Kulomäki | 2:25:58 | ||
1926 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +1:48:39 | Petteri Simola | 2:26:00 | ||
1927 | Olen tässä (1795) | +1:52:10 | Henri Riihimäki | 2:29:31 | ||
1928 | Elokuvanohjaajat (1926) | +2:14:21 | Kalervo Kontola | 2:51:42 | ||
1929 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +2:22:24 | Kalle Pesonen | 2:59:45 | ||
1930 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +2:22:25 | Aino Michael | 2:59:46 |