jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWEIF Hagen (362)+4:54Filip Karlsson50:42
    102FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+4:54Sabin Coupat50:42
    103SUIOl Norska (52)+4:57Simon Dubach50:45
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+4:57Antti Hemminki50:45
    105SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+4:58Emil Ljungemyr50:46
    106FINIF Femman (92)+4:58Victor Lvdahl50:46
    107FINNavi (21)+5:00Juho Korpi50:48
    108RUSMEPhI (276)+5:04Petr Sukharev50:52
    109CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:06Daniel Wolf50:54
    110SWEHestra IF (75)+5:12Emil Karlsson51:00
    111ESTOK Vru (210)+5:13Markus Puusepp51:01
    112FINEspoon Suunta (45)+5:14Kirill Komarov51:02
    113SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+5:15Rickard Norlin51:03
    114RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+5:16Viacheslav Klimenko51:04
    115SWEOK Landehof (236)+5:17Samuel Pihlstrm51:05
    116SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:17Emil Auselius51:05
    117FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:19Aston Key51:07
    118SWESundbybergs IK (204)+5:21Kristoffer Tengroth51:09
    119NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+5:25Sindre Rnning51:13
    120FINRasti-Vihti (383)+5:26Schning Eskil Eskil51:14
    121FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+5:29Erik Classon51:17
    122FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+5:29Pekka Niemi51:17
    123SWEOK Roxen (941)+5:31Hugo Lilliestrm51:19
    124FINLynx 2 (121)+5:32Juuso Metsl51:20
    125DENOK Pan rhus (67)+5:34Rasmus Djurhuus51:22
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+5:36Toni-Antti Viitasaari51:24
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+5:38Daniil Sorokin51:26
    128SWEOK Rodhen (188)+5:38Vasili Straltsou51:26
    129SWEOK Orion (24)+5:39Thomas Curiger51:27
    130NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+5:40Nils Tveite51:28
    131SUICA Ros (682)+5:41Quentin Mertenat51:29
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+5:42Teemu Eerola51:30
    133NORAsker SK (547)+5:44Vegard Gulbrandsen51:32
    134NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+5:45Duncan J Coombs51:33
    135FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:49Peeter Pihl51:37
    136SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+5:59Simon Wenger51:47
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+6:03Tommi Oksanen51:51
    138FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+6:04Esa Holappa51:52
    139FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+6:06Mika Rautanen51:54
    140FINPihkaniskat (212)+6:07Heikki Vnnen51:55
    141RUSOmega (196)+6:08Aleksandr Sidorov51:56
    142NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+6:09Andreas Hye51:57
    143SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:11Artem Panchenko51:59
    144FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+6:12Kari Varis52:00
    145NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+6:13Per Melander Often52:01
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+6:14Valtteri Rantala52:02
    147SWEAttunda OK (95)+6:15Alvaro Prieto52:03
    148FINRasti 88 (226)+6:16Markku Laaksonen52:04
    149FINIK Falken (258)+6:18Emil Jansson52:06
    150FINLapuan Virki (175)+6:19Jaagup Truusalu52:07
    151SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+6:21Jens Molin52:09
    152SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+6:22Jonas Fencl52:10
    153ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+6:23Mikhail Mamleev52:11
    154LATBurkanciems OK (221)+6:24Pauls Alberings52:12
    155LATOK Ogre (110)+6:25Edgars Ustinovs52:13
    156GEROSC Hamburg (385)+6:27Paul Ltzkendorf52:15
    157FINOK Trian (51)+6:28Jani Virta52:16
    158FINOK Raseborg (215)+6:29Daniel Forsell52:17
    159RUSNord West (68)+6:31Nikolai Kudryavtsev52:19
    160SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+6:32Sixten Hillerhag52:20
    161FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+6:33Aaro Ojala52:21
    162SWEResultat AB (74)+6:34Markus Martinelle52:22
    163FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+6:36Will Critchley52:24
    164FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+6:37Lari-Antti Rissanen52:25
    165SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+6:38Paul Pruzina52:26
    166FINOulun Tarmo (645)+6:39Aapo Viippola52:27
    167SWELinkpings OK (79)+6:40Peter Eriksson52:28
    168FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+6:41Arttu Taulavuori52:29
    169FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+6:42Aleksi Sopo52:30
    170SWETriona (1840)+6:43Zsolt Lenkei52:31
    171SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+6:45Erik Eriksson52:33
    172FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+6:46Ari Hmlinen52:34
    173FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+6:48Olli Tiainen52:36
    174FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+6:48Niilo Syrjl52:36
    175FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+6:50Matiss Sliksjanis52:38
    176LATIK Auseklis (183)+6:52Andris Gailis52:40
    177SWEOK Hllen (71)+6:53Theo Radondy52:41
    178FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+6:54Mikko Tuomaala52:42
    179SWErla IF 2 (170)+6:56Ondra Hlavac52:44
    180FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+6:58Daniel Stenlund52:46
    181FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+7:02Miika Nurmi52:50
    182FINKoovee 3 (128)+7:06Lauri Linnainmaa52:54
    183FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+7:07Antti Ojansivu52:55
    184SWEFK Gingarna (254)+7:09Fritjof Axelsson52:57
    185SWEIF Rigor (381)+7:10Jonas Toftered52:58
    186SWEGvle OK (103)+7:12Erik Boman53:00
    187SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+7:16Ulf Troeng53:04
    188RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+7:19Alexander Simanov53:07
    189FINOK Trian 2 (125)+7:21Kasper Reijonen53:09
    190FINHauhon Sisu (223)+7:22Jaakko Liukkala53:10
    191FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+7:27Joost Talloen53:15
    192SWETby OK (201)+7:29Anders Jansson53:17
    193SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+7:32Denis Steinemann53:20
    194FINSiilin Rasti (195)+7:40Jyri Mklinen53:28
    195SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+7:41Oscar Bjrck53:29
    196FINLahden Taimi (289)+7:43Anton Ivanov53:31
    197SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+7:44Martin Larbo53:32
    198NOREnga (264)+7:46Leif Strmer53:34
    199LATAluksne (334)+7:47Mikus Zagata53:35
    200SWESnttringe SK (112)+9:01Flavio Poltra54:49
    201FINKoovee 5 (291)+9:03Kari Kallio54:51
    202FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+9:04Timo Varis54:52
    203SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+9:04Hampus Hatlen54:52
    204SWEJnkpings OK (382)+9:05Filip Rosj54:53
    205NORVang OL (451)+9:07Jostein Svaland Dale54:55
    206FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+9:07Tuomas Jrviluoma54:55
    207FINRasTiimi (220)+9:08Risto Uusivirta54:56
    208FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+9:10Huttunen Topi54:58
    209FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+9:11Raino Pesu54:59
    210SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+9:12Clemens Wolfram55:00
    211LATOK Saldus (160)+9:13Atis Reskis55:01
    212FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+9:13Teemu Kaksonen55:01
    213FINIF Brahe (194)+9:15Otto Gripenberg55:03
    214FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+9:16Riku Grhn55:04
    215LATOK Meridians (163)+9:16Edijs Dzalbs55:04
    216NORVerdal OK (356)+9:18Fredrik Vehus Skjerve55:06
    217FINPellon Ponsi (104)+9:19Jyri Uusitalo55:07
    218SWEIFK Ume (111)+9:19Martin Nilsson55:07
    219NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+9:19Wojciech Dwojak55:07
    220FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+9:20Marko Visnen55:08
    221NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+9:21Mathias Benjaminsen55:09
    222FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+9:23Markus Tuomisto55:11
    223NOREmit (364)+9:26Jan Kocbach55:14
    224LATOK Kapa (148)+9:28Ainars Lupikis55:16
    225LTUArboro OK (181)+9:30Giedrius Valantinas55:18
    226SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+9:31Gustav Wiren55:19
    227SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+9:35Tom Fellbaum55:23
    228DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+9:35Carl Emil Kovsted55:23
    229SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+9:36Erik Nilsson Simkovics55:24
    230SWEEksj SOK (70)+9:38Georg Grll55:26
    231FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+9:38Sami Lfbacka55:26
    232FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+9:39Petteri Rantala55:27
    233FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+9:40Eemeli Kokkonen55:28
    234FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+9:43Klaus Haanp55:31
    235SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+9:44David Lingfors55:32
    236FINIlmavoimat (205)+9:44Lauri Lappalainen55:32
    237FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+9:46Harri Parkkinen55:34
    238FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+9:47Jonne Pitknen55:35
    239SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+9:48Fredrik kerlind55:36
    240FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+9:48Elmeri Vhnen55:36
    241SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+9:50Samuel Svensson55:38
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+9:51Vesa Mkinen55:39
    243SWERehns BK 2 (252)+9:51Hugo Mattsson55:39
    244FINRastiseiska (466)+9:51Severi Valkamo55:39
    245RUSUltra (145)+9:54Yury Yazykou55:42
    246LTUOK Fortuna (665)+9:58Tadas Kazlauskas55:46
    247SWELnghundra IF (107)+10:00Samuel Hedlund55:48
    248FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+10:04Simo Turunen55:52
    249NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+10:05Hvard Birkeland Stormoen55:53
    250FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+10:07Janne Kukkonen55:55
    251LATOZONS OK (178)+10:10Martins Skujenieks55:58
    252SWESkogslparna (165)+10:16Benjamin Nslund56:04
    253SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+10:18Niklas Profors56:06
    254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+10:20Matias Lautamki56:08
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+10:26Anders kerman56:14
    256SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+10:31Jan Gajda56:19
    257FINKoovee 6 (497)+10:34Tomi Lehtola56:22
    258FINMS Parma 4 (218)+10:35Eero-Matti Vainio56:23
    259IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+10:36The Blade McCarthy56:24
    260FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+10:38Matti Saari56:26
    261SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+10:39Arnaud Perrin56:27
    262ESTRAE ROK (338)+10:42Mati Mgi56:30
    263NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+10:43Inge Lindseth56:31
    264SWERns OK 2 (793)+10:45Tommy Lindberg56:33
    265NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+10:46Johan Christie rke56:34
    266FINSK Vuoksi (261)+10:47Eetu Korhonen56:35
    267NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+10:47Einar Ekeland56:35
    268FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+10:48Tuomas Kinnunen56:36
    269FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+10:50Daniil Elizarov56:38
    270NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+10:51Rasmus Mathisen56:39
    271FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+10:52Jaakko Leinonen56:40
    272RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+10:52Evgeniy Ivanov56:40
    273NORGanddal IL (378)+10:53Fredrik Sandal56:41
    274SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+10:54Jonas Nordstrm56:42
    275FINKarjaan Ura (481)+10:54Edvard Sundman56:42
    276ESTSK100 (273)+10:55Rjabshkin Sergei56:43
    277NORIL Koll (890)+10:55Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen56:43
    278FINOK Terjrv (298)+10:57Henrik Nygrd56:45
    279SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+11:03Niklas Serrander56:51
    280SWEHaninge SOK (294)+11:05Hugo Dahlberg56:53
    281FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+11:29Tuomas Vaherlehto57:17
    282FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+11:31Juha-Matti Mikkolainen57:19
    283FINEspoon Akilles (140)+11:32Toni Pikkarainen57:20
    284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+11:33Lilian Forsgren57:21
    285FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+11:33Niklas Lindell57:21
    286FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+11:34Jari Anttonen57:22
    287FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+11:35Lassi Virtanen57:23
    288USAOUSA (421)+11:37Ruairi Long57:25
    289RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+11:41Maxim Kapitonov57:29
    290FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+11:44Mikko Laakso57:32
    291FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+11:46Atte Seppnen57:34
    292FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+11:49Juha Lassila57:37
    293SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+11:52Severin Mller57:40
    294NORModum OL (237)+11:55Kaspar Lilja57:43
    295ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+11:58Reimo Liiv57:46
    296FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+11:59Nico Kerkola57:47
    297FINEtulan veljekset (546)+12:05Atte Etula57:53
    298ESPCatalonia Team (162)+12:10Marc Serrallonga57:58
    299FINLynx 4 (321)+12:15Tuomas Niemi58:03
    300SWEGotlands OF (192)+12:20Felix Bckstde58:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >