jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1801FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+58:20Oskari Summanen1:44:08
    1802FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+58:20Timo Lehtonen1:44:08
    1803FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+58:26Jaakko Ruutiainen1:44:14
    1804FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+58:28Tuomas Hytnen1:44:16
    1805FINSports by LUT (1445)+58:29Vesa Tanskanen1:44:17
    1806FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+58:32Sinikka Kvick1:44:20
    1807FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+58:33Koho Harri1:44:21
    1808FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+58:41Outi Kokkonen1:44:29
    1809FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+58:52Ari Enroth1:44:40
    1810FINOYS Vapari (1248)+58:54Outi Aikio1:44:42
    1811FINATC EFHK (1505)+58:55Arttu Hiltunen1:44:43
    1812FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+58:59Kajsa Sten1:44:47
    1813FINGardner Denver (1933)+59:00Petteri Lehtonen1:44:48
    1814FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+59:03Riku Wessman1:44:51
    1815FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+59:03Kaisa Knuuttila1:44:51
    1816FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+59:04Klaus Breitholtz1:44:52
    1817FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+59:06Juuso Vistala1:44:54
    1818FINOC Utmanare (1054)+59:07Janne Turunen1:44:55
    1819FINSyv Pty (1674)+59:09Jarmo Vanninen1:44:57
    1820FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+59:11Jarno Kotajrvi1:44:59
    1821FINMatrix (1508)+59:12Ville-Veikko Saari1:45:00
    1822FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+59:15Anna-Sofia Kivi1:45:03
    1823FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+59:16Leif rn1:45:04
    1824FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+59:17Juho Kuisma1:45:05
    1825FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+59:19Jussi Koskela1:45:07
    1826FINTeam 7P (1729)+59:21Elias Tuominen1:45:09
    1827FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+59:23Jari Talvitie1:45:11
    1828LATSiguldas Takas (347)+59:27Maris Zinbergs1:45:15
    1829FINVierestohi (1503)+59:31Jouni Karhumaa1:45:19
    1830LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+59:31Juris Vaidakovs1:45:19
    1831FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+59:33Jussi Nuutinen1:45:21
    1832FINGraniitti Services (1707)+59:36Puskala Tuomas1:45:24
    1833FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+59:36Jouko Tervakari1:45:24
    1834FINSon Huanot (1955)+59:39Tuomo Kuntola1:45:27
    1835FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+59:41Wille Oudman1:45:29
    1836FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+59:41Aija Salo1:45:29
    1837FINVALOR Partners (1868)+59:45Vertti Ikonen1:45:33
    1838FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+59:47Markku Olli1:45:35
    1839FINMustat Veljet (1607)+59:48Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:45:36
    1840FINVesikmmenet (1271)+59:51Juha Ahokas1:45:39
    1841FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+59:51Kimmo Joutsi1:45:39
    1842FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+59:54Mikael Anthoni1:45:42
    1843FINNorsU (1885)+59:58Klaus Sellman1:45:46
    1844FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+59:58Juha Hakkarainen1:45:46
    1845FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:00:02Topi Krkkinen1:45:50
    1846FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:00:02Pertti Kuosmanen1:45:50
    1847FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:00:04Heidi Lahti1:45:52
    1848FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+1:00:05Joel Nummelin1:45:53
    1849FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:00:06Marko Saviahde1:45:54
    1850FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:00:09Juha-Pekka Onnela1:45:57
    1851FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:00:12Heikki Simola1:46:00
    1852FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:00:15Aimo Inkeroinen1:46:03
    1853FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:00:18Miikka Kimari1:46:06
    1854FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:00:19Pekka Horttanainen1:46:07
    1855FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:00:21Mikko Juvonen1:46:09
    1856FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:00:23Ari Sorvari1:46:11
    1857FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:00:26Hannu Saar1:46:14
    1858FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:00:27Lotta Tuominen1:46:15
    1859FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:00:28Jarkko Kostiainen1:46:16
    1860FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:00:33Pekka Sillanp1:46:21
    1861FINMoVo (1942)+1:00:36Kai Lehtimki1:46:24
    1862FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+1:00:38Jarmo Hokkanen1:46:26
    1863FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:00:45Tatu Piiroinen1:46:33
    1864FINKanKi (1591)+1:00:48Laura Luhanko1:46:36
    1865FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:00:49Oula Pulju1:46:37
    1866FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:00:52Tuomo Valtonen1:46:40
    1867FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:00:55Ilkka Rantala1:46:43
    1868FINViitamen Veto (1566)+1:01:09Kari Viitanen1:46:57
    1869FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:01:25Niko Tuominen1:47:13
    1870SWEVsby OK (1023)+1:01:39Lukas Olsson1:47:27
    1871FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+1:06:08Tommi Hkkinen1:51:56
    1872FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+1:06:12Jarmo Lintukangas1:52:00
    1873FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:06:14Pasi Laukkanen1:52:02
    1874FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:06:47Markku Oikarinen1:52:35
    1875FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:07:20Janne Grekula1:53:08
    1876FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:07:22Mika Vlkki1:53:10
    1877FINHC (1642)+1:07:28Kimmo Soppela1:53:16
    1878FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:07:40Marko Hirsimki1:53:28
    1879FINSEPI (1726)+1:07:43Antti Kairus1:53:31
    1880FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:07:49Mikko Herzig1:53:37
    1881FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:07:53Aki Ruponen1:53:41
    1882SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:07:54Niklas Everitt1:53:42
    1883FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:08:14Antti Poikela1:54:02
    1884FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:09:02Juha Rml1:54:50
    1885FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:09:03Jani Mhnen1:54:51
    1886FINPosarat (1762)+1:09:12Juho Ajo1:55:00
    1887FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:11:07Hannu Nuutinen1:56:55
    1888FINBasware (1630)+1:13:50Christer Nordstrm1:59:38
    1889FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:16:16Sebastian Kulkula2:02:04
    1890FINMetsn menee (1641)+1:16:45Tuukka Tuuli2:02:33
    1891FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+1:16:48Leo Tuominen2:02:36
    1892FINJidoka (1962)+1:17:19Kaj Kattilakoski2:03:07
    1893FINNitor (1718)+1:19:37Erkki Pulliainen2:05:25
    1894FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+1:21:05Janne Ropponen2:06:53
    1895FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+1:21:41Juha Viinikainen2:07:29
    1896FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+1:21:44Helena Skogman2:07:32
    1897FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+1:21:48Tomi Kauppinen2:07:36
    1898FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+1:22:10Pekka Viirimki2:07:58
    1899FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+1:22:10Jani Pitknen2:07:58
    1900FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+1:22:12Juho Nurmi2:08:00
    1901FINSupan silottajat (1660)+1:22:19Mikko Ahola2:08:07
    1902FINElMys (1799)+1:23:22Jari Marttila2:09:10
    1903FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:25:57Teppo Rajala2:11:45
    1904FINConcrasti (1946)+1:25:57Tomi Rantanen2:11:45
    1905FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+1:26:05Hilla Toivanen2:11:53
    1906FINTeMePa (1934)+1:26:10Saija Kotala2:11:58
    1907FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+1:26:15Jukka Sjgren2:12:03
    1908FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+1:28:03Teija Parkkinen2:13:51
    1909FINHattikW (1610)+1:28:05Anna-Maija Aasla2:13:53
    1910FINVertikaalimato (1348)+1:28:09Martti Kaunisto2:13:57
    1911FINHirviveikot (1659)+1:29:11Jouni Lappalainen2:14:59
    1912FINOK Markku! (1960)+1:30:37Markku Saarela2:16:25
    1913FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+1:31:14Jari Mielonen2:17:02
    1914FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+1:31:16Tarja Tolonen2:17:04
    1915FINHermannin kri (1478)+1:33:41Anu Toropainen2:19:29
    1916FINLUMi (1882)+1:34:26Jouni Metsl2:20:14
    1917FINBiopsi (1952)+1:36:54Sanna Hakonen2:22:42
    1918FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+1:36:59Pekka Jppinen2:22:47
    1919FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+1:37:33Jorma Karvonen2:23:21
    1920FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+1:38:28Esa Ukkola2:24:16
    1921FINHkkilijt (1634)+1:42:05Artem Pirojenko2:27:53
    1922FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+1:51:54Olli Sippola2:37:42
    1923FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+1:57:08Rami Haapakangas2:42:56
    1924FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+1:58:51Petteri Simola2:44:39
    1925FINOlen tss (1795)+1:59:21Henri Riihimki2:45:09
    1926FINPVTUTKL (1302)+1:59:30Jaakko Kulomki2:45:18
    1927FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+2:07:39Eetu Kinnunen2:53:27
    1928FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+2:29:30Kalervo Kontola3:15:18
    1929FINMrempi rasti (1777)+2:36:39Aino Michael3:22:27
    1930FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+2:36:40Kalle Pesonen3:22:28
    < Previous 200 All