jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+21:30Jari Virolainen1:07:18
    502FINPeab (564)+21:31Juha Sippola1:07:19
    503FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+21:33Jarmo Haapasalo1:07:21
    504FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+21:35Juha Hirsimki1:07:23
    505FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+21:36Vesa Arki1:07:24
    506DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+21:38Jens Christoffersen1:07:26
    507FINFujitsu (807)+21:38Pasi Laurila1:07:26
    508FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+21:38Pirkka Hanttu1:07:26
    509FINMusta Neli (582)+21:40Ari Saastamoinen1:07:28
    510FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+21:40Jarno Siivola1:07:28
    511FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+21:42Pekka Teivaanmki1:07:30
    512FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+21:44Antti Pasanen1:07:32
    513FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+21:44Aki Linden1:07:32
    514FINLytnen Rastit (780)+21:46Mikko Talvitie1:07:34
    515FINYIT Suomi (588)+21:47Hanna Raitanen1:07:35
    516FINIK rnen (815)+21:48Iiro Linko1:07:36
    517FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+21:50Jeremia Hintsala1:07:38
    518FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+21:52Matti Peltonen1:07:40
    519FINHernemen Porina (717)+21:54Matti Hysniemi1:07:42
    520FINSappion Veikot (643)+21:55Joakim Siiril1:07:43
    521FINEKI (1162)+21:55Jaakko Ylisipola1:07:43
    522FINPerhon Kiri (790)+21:56Joonatan Kivel1:07:44
    523SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+21:58Daniel Gustafsson1:07:46
    524NORTrollelg (174)+21:59Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:07:47
    525FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+22:02Lassi Vnnen1:07:50
    526HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+22:05Attila Molnar1:07:53
    527FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+22:06Sanni Oikkonen1:07:54
    528FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+22:07Seeti Kyllnen1:07:55
    529FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+22:08Lauri Kaitola1:07:56
    530LATOK Arona (274)+22:10Alvis Mats1:07:58
    531FINPss Viiraa (1901)+22:12Anssi Turanvuori1:08:00
    532NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+22:13Tilla Farnes Hennum1:08:01
    533NOROK Skynar (995)+22:15Trym Rnning1:08:03
    534FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+22:15Ville Rehn1:08:03
    535FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+22:17Mikko Laine1:08:05
    536FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+22:17Matti Koutonen1:08:05
    537FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+22:17Louise Beech1:08:05
    538FINLuumen Rasti (373)+22:20Vesa Tielinen1:08:08
    539FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+22:21Aki Lehtinen1:08:09
    540FINPetolintu (496)+22:24Mikko Sane1:08:12
    541FINUSTpro Oy (487)+22:25Markus Malmberg1:08:13
    542FINTARAKI (1709)+22:26Juuso Jrvi1:08:14
    543SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+22:27Oskar Svahn1:08:15
    544FINMC Jymypallo (762)+22:27Mika Mikkola1:08:15
    545SWEMyggans OS (353)+22:28Stefan Roos1:08:16
    546FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+22:30Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:08:18
    547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+22:31Harri Tervonen1:08:19
    548RUSOmega 2 (285)+22:32Evgeniy Baranov1:08:20
    549FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+22:33Johannes Pivrinta1:08:21
    550NORNight Hawk (967)+22:34Jrgen Schlberg1:08:22
    551FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+22:35Lauri Leirimaa1:08:23
    552FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+22:35Lukkari Jukka1:08:23
    553FINStora Enso Mets (579)+22:35Antti Karjalainen1:08:23
    554FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+22:36Aapeli Laitinen1:08:24
    555FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+22:36Ossi Hahtela1:08:24
    556SWEDela 2 (257)+22:37Olle Nslund1:08:25
    557FINNastolan Ter (436)+22:37Tomi Kurhinen1:08:25
    558FINKunto Kaverit (794)+22:38Jussi Nyknen1:08:26
    559FINGasum (664)+22:39Markus Herranen1:08:27
    560RUSLegenda (231)+22:40Anatoliy Kalin1:08:28
    561FINRastihaukat (653)+22:40Harri Kauppinen1:08:28
    562FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+22:43Marko Niskanen1:08:31
    563FINSavon Suunta (299)+22:44Ossi Sippu1:08:32
    564FINEDX (1049)+22:46Antti Saarenheimo1:08:34
    565FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+22:46Antti Mkinen1:08:34
    566FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+22:48Aleksi Kujala1:08:36
    567FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+22:49Sakari Iskanius1:08:37
    568FINLaihian Luja (271)+22:50Mika Kuusisto1:08:38
    569FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+22:51Joni Lammi1:08:39
    570FINPekan Ponit (639)+22:51Miina Kanko1:08:39
    571FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+22:51Heikki Risnen1:08:39
    572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+22:53Alastair George1:08:41
    573FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+22:53Pyry Aurasmaa1:08:41
    574NORVang OL 2 (565)+22:53Pl Stenberg1:08:41
    575FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+22:55Aapo Lindberg1:08:43
    576SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+22:56Mrten Sundh1:08:44
    577SWEUme OK (319)+22:57Simon Eriksson1:08:45
    578FINPargas IF 2 (750)+22:57Max Laurn1:08:45
    579FINKeparDI (699)+22:58Tytti Kirvesmies1:08:46
    580FINIK Kronan (722)+22:59Kenneth Grankull1:08:47
    581FINNavi 10 (1187)+22:59Iiro Kurttila1:08:47
    582SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+23:00Olov Ericson1:08:48
    583FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+23:00Kimmo Vnni1:08:48
    584FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+23:03Matti Herttua1:08:51
    585SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+23:05Torbjrn Thorsn1:08:53
    586FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+23:06Jouni Luhtala1:08:54
    587FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+23:06Magnus Hellstrm1:08:54
    588SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+23:07Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:08:55
    589FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+23:09Jere Kannel1:08:57
    590GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+23:09James Haynes1:08:57
    591NORHeming Orientering (187)+23:10Kristian stermann1:08:58
    592LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+23:12Arnis Sulmeisters1:09:00
    593FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+23:13Teemu Kulmala1:09:01
    594FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+23:14Lucas Hansen1:09:02
    595SWENynshamns OK (1034)+23:16Mats Frberg1:09:04
    596FINNrpes OK (423)+23:17Pontus Backlund1:09:05
    597FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+23:17Elias Kiviranta1:09:05
    598FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+23:18Jari Huhta1:09:06
    599FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+23:19Eemil Hyppnen1:09:07
    600FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+23:20Mikko Vlivirta1:09:08
    601RUSYaroslavl (286)+23:21Andrei Zhukov1:09:09
    602FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+23:21Ella Hirvonen1:09:09
    603FINDowntown 65 (396)+23:22Mikko Mkel1:09:10
    604FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+23:23Lasse Paakkonen1:09:11
    605SWEValbo AIF (648)+23:24Lars Lindgren1:09:12
    606FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+23:24Otso Salonen1:09:12
    607LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+23:25Rudolfs Sadrins1:09:13
    608ESTOK TON (864)+23:25Raivo Laanemets1:09:13
    609SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+23:26Patric de Boussard1:09:14
    610FINVaalan Karhu (363)+23:27Juho Reiniharju1:09:15
    611FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+23:27Tero Rnk1:09:15
    612FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+23:27Mikael Heerman1:09:15
    613FINMetshallitus (457)+23:28Tuomas Haapalehto1:09:16
    614FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+23:28Jussi Mntyl1:09:16
    615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+23:29Marko Rajala1:09:17
    616FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+23:30Antti Koljonen1:09:18
    617FINLapin Sudet (584)+23:31Joona Mnnist1:09:19
    618FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+23:31Jaakko Murtomki1:09:19
    619FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+23:33Juho Halonen1:09:21
    620SWETby OK 2 (443)+23:34Axel Malargrd1:09:22
    621FINWSP (1215)+23:34Olli Lipponen1:09:22
    622FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+23:36Pyry Stevander1:09:24
    623ESTOK Prguphja (555)+23:36Risto Randma1:09:24
    624FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+23:36Arttu Malmlund1:09:24
    625FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+23:37Severi Oikkonen1:09:25
    626FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+23:37Nuutti Hakala1:09:25
    627FINBeach Boys (572)+23:38Markus Aho1:09:26
    628FINLammin Ski (311)+23:39Valtteri Veikkola1:09:27
    629FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+23:39Pasi Yl-Oijala1:09:27
    630FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+23:39Hannu Hautala1:09:27
    631FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+23:40Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:09:28
    632FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+23:41Petra Aho1:09:29
    633FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+23:41Johannes Lehtomki1:09:29
    634FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+23:42Marko Kivel1:09:30
    635FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+23:42Ojala Jari1:09:30
    636FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+23:42Joni Hakonen1:09:30
    637SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+23:43John Hedlund1:09:31
    638FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+23:45Tero Leppmki1:09:33
    639FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+23:45Elina Rty1:09:33
    640FINMurut (399)+23:46Tiina Haarlaa1:09:34
    641FINHerraseura (411)+23:47Joonas Kiili1:09:35
    642FINSuvunSuunta (718)+23:47Kimmo Karhu1:09:35
    643FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+23:48Aleksei Laisev1:09:36
    644FINIF Minken (491)+23:48Wik Toni1:09:36
    645FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+23:48Jukka Eskola1:09:36
    646FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+23:48Johannes Palander1:09:36
    647ESTJOKA (386)+23:49Erki Pellja1:09:37
    648FINSolf IK (633)+23:50Robin Udell1:09:38
    649FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+23:50Toivo Hukkanen1:09:38
    650FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+23:51Teemu Lemmetty1:09:39
    651FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+23:52Sami Nuuttila1:09:40
    652FINRastiketut (460)+23:52Janne Matikainen1:09:40
    653FINKustavin Ahto (774)+23:52Juha Virtanen1:09:40
    654FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+23:53Saara Malinen1:09:41
    655FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+23:53Ilkka Heiskanen1:09:41
    656FINVarma Peesi (1911)+23:53Akseli Nuutinen1:09:41
    657FINTelko (1898)+23:54Niko Nilsen1:09:42
    658FINSuunta Jurva (583)+23:55Timo Antila1:09:43
    659SWErla IF 3 (587)+23:55Linn Brnneby1:09:43
    660FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+23:55Juhani Toimela1:09:43
    661FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+23:56Reijo Viitanen1:09:44
    662FINToimen Pojat (559)+23:56Janne Peltola1:09:44
    663FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+23:58Markus Saaranen1:09:46
    664RUSOmega 3 (603)+23:58Andrey Skopinskiy1:09:46
    665FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+23:58Juuso Pimi1:09:46
    666FINTippausmonsterit (833)+23:59Mikko Pellinen1:09:47
    667FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+23:59Mikael Mkel1:09:47
    668FINOC Puisto (662)+24:01Jari Siitonen1:09:49
    669FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+24:01Jorma Hirvensalo1:09:49
    670IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+24:01Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:09:49
    671FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+24:01Teemu Kallio1:09:49
    672FINSallan Karhut (627)+24:02Janne Hnninen1:09:50
    673SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+24:02Anton Karlsson1:09:50
    674FINFTA (733)+24:02Jarkko Koivumki1:09:50
    675FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+24:03Tuomas Ernamo1:09:51
    676FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+24:03Milka Leppsalmi1:09:51
    677SWEOK Enen (472)+24:05Olofsson Mattias1:09:53
    678FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+24:06Ollipekka Kailari1:09:54
    679FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+24:09Antti Sainio1:09:57
    680FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+24:09Joni Tenhunen1:09:57
    681LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+24:11Janis Brauns1:09:59
    682FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+24:11Tuomas Jrvinen1:09:59
    683FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+24:11Pasi Saastamoinen1:09:59
    684FINVanutoppahousut (854)+24:12Juuso Ojasalo1:10:00
    685FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+24:14Tommi Kuronen1:10:02
    686SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+24:14Jrgen Hector1:10:02
    687FINMetos (1055)+24:15Ksenia Penzina1:10:03
    688FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+24:15Pasi Enqvist1:10:03
    689FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+24:16Anna Voutilainen1:10:04
    690FINLynx 7 (1174)+24:16Antti Ursin1:10:04
    691FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+24:16Ilkka Mansikkamki1:10:04
    692FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+24:17Pasi Laaksonen1:10:05
    693FINVnkypannu (1151)+24:17Tapio Mattila1:10:05
    694FINRaula Team (1110)+24:18Matti Raula1:10:06
    695FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+24:19Suvi Heikkil1:10:07
    696SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+24:21Dan Norin1:10:09
    697FINOtaKraa (1390)+24:21Pekka Mattila1:10:09
    698FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+24:22Paavo Forsberg1:10:10
    699FINAS Skinnarila (609)+24:22Antti Nousiainen1:10:10
    700FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+24:22Tuomas Vin1:10:10
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >