jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINeLadies (755)+28:33Taru Ikheimonen1:14:21
    902FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+28:35Henri Ansio1:14:23
    903FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+28:37Marko Martikainen1:14:25
    904FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+28:39Pekka Myllykoski1:14:27
    905GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+28:40Michael Adams1:14:28
    906SWERns OK (400)+28:42Oscar Sundblom1:14:30
    907FINTommin virheet (1722)+28:43Lauri Ketola1:14:31
    908FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+28:45Jari Kleemola1:14:33
    909SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+28:45Anton Gumaelius1:14:33
    910FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+28:47Eero Kujansuu1:14:35
    911FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+28:49Timi Rokka1:14:37
    912FINTreSeven (1571)+28:50Liisa Nokelainen1:14:38
    913LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+28:51Andis Rekis1:14:39
    914FINTuurihaukat (705)+28:52Niklas Pigg1:14:40
    915FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+28:55Matti Virtaniemi1:14:43
    916FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+28:57Toni Tanner1:14:45
    917FINOK Trian 6 (853)+28:59Benjamin Holmgren1:14:47
    918FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+29:00Ilari Koskenmki1:14:48
    919FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+29:02Aki Halme1:14:50
    920FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+29:03Petja Jantunen1:14:51
    921POLOK!Sport (558)+29:04Tadeusz Pilkowski1:14:52
    922RUSIzhora (621)+29:04Igor Pigarev1:14:52
    923FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+29:06Mika Pimininen1:14:54
    924FINJahtimiehet (1757)+29:07Pekka Roivainen1:14:55
    925FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+29:07Oskari Muhonen1:14:55
    926FINTeam Tommila (1149)+29:11Teppo Tommila1:14:59
    927FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+29:11Aino Ojanen1:14:59
    928FINRasti-Nokia (366)+29:12Miro Talvitie1:15:00
    929FINMaasillat (1261)+29:14Tommi Maasilta1:15:02
    930FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+29:15Jari Lappalainen1:15:03
    931NORBysen IL (248)+29:17Emma Arnesen1:15:05
    932FINTamrock (869)+29:17Tuukka Makkonen1:15:05
    933FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+29:21Valtteri Saukkonen1:15:09
    934FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+29:21Remu Laitinen1:15:09
    935RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+29:22Sergei Makeichik1:15:10
    936FINRokkakoski SK (576)+29:24Paul Streng1:15:12
    937FINDroit (1123)+29:24Aleksi Kestil1:15:12
    938FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+29:25Arto Malmberg1:15:13
    939FINWIO Team (1541)+29:27Juha Hankala1:15:15
    940FINLepatiittos2 (754)+29:28Arttu Hyvnen1:15:16
    941FINVTT (1356)+29:28Pasi Laakso1:15:16
    942FINDigita (1019)+29:29Tuomas Seppl1:15:17
    943FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+29:30Kimmo Huurinainen1:15:18
    944FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+29:30Vesa Rantala1:15:18
    945SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+29:30David Torstensson1:15:18
    946FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+29:32Pertti Vlimaa1:15:20
    947FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+29:34Ilari Suuronen1:15:22
    948FINPYVMM (976)+29:36Matti Vesterinen1:15:24
    949FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+29:38Linus Peltonen1:15:26
    950FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+29:38Jari Maunuksela1:15:26
    951FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+29:42Jouko Lehtinen1:15:30
    952SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+29:42Peter Zetterstrm1:15:30
    953SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+29:43Elin Sundqvist1:15:31
    954FINTeam Allback (1518)+29:44Tommi Brandstack1:15:32
    955FINKone-Yijl (743)+29:46Heikki Yijl1:15:34
    956FINLets get LOST (877)+29:49Albert Haavisto1:15:37
    957FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+29:49Miika Kykk1:15:37
    958FINMets Board Kyro (947)+29:51Sami Hakala1:15:39
    959FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+29:52Juha Tiihonen1:15:40
    960FINLiperin Taimi (824)+29:53Risto Karjalainen1:15:41
    961FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+29:55Tomi Pyylampi1:15:43
    962FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+29:57Ville Kmrinen1:15:45
    963FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+29:57Niklas Valtonen1:15:45
    964FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+29:58Mikko Palosaari1:15:46
    965FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+29:58Martti Tytykoski1:15:46
    966ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+29:59Anti Roose1:15:47
    967FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+30:00Petteri Blomqvist1:15:48
    968FINSievin Sisu (862)+30:00Hannu Paaso1:15:48
    969FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+30:00Markus Ylijoki1:15:48
    970FINUusi Verso (766)+30:01Stefan Plomp1:15:49
    971FINMaarian Mahti (397)+30:02Markku Mnty1:15:50
    972FINFirstbeat (1018)+30:03Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:15:51
    973SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+30:03Harald Rooth1:15:51
    974FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+30:04Juho Jumisko1:15:52
    975FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+30:04Mikke Maronen1:15:52
    976FINValtra (1022)+30:05Sami Mnttinen1:15:53
    977FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+30:05Ilkka Lassila1:15:53
    978FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+30:06Heikki Laine1:15:54
    979SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+30:07Niclas Hgglund1:15:55
    980FINKinttuviisas (1655)+30:07Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:15:55
    981FINIlmatorjunta (837)+30:09Antti Metsnvirta1:15:57
    982SWEGandvik IK (1084)+30:09Magnus Dahlin1:15:57
    983FINSemantum (1475)+30:09Jussi Koskela1:15:57
    984FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+30:10Sara Lax1:15:58
    985FINJoosehukku (529)+30:12Heidi Plit1:16:00
    986FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+30:13Albin stling1:16:01
    987FINArsenal Finland (1426)+30:15Markku Kyyrnen1:16:03
    988FINRistin Kilta (1203)+30:16Joel Honkamaa1:16:04
    989FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+30:17Mari Koivunen1:16:05
    990FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+30:18Reijo Toppari1:16:06
    991FINOK Jorren (590)+30:19Mikael Fagerlund1:16:07
    992FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+30:20Juho Toivola1:16:08
    993FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+30:21Tuukka Rantanen1:16:09
    994RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+30:22Feodor Predko1:16:10
    995FINValmet Technologies (839)+30:22Jarmo Oikarinen1:16:10
    996FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+30:22Tomi Salminen1:16:10
    997FINAndritz WP (1146)+30:24Hannu Kiiskinen1:16:12
    998FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+30:24Kai Lippojoki1:16:12
    999FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+30:25Saku Juola1:16:13
    1000FINKuoLO (1935)+30:26Ara Sohlman1:16:14
    1001FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+30:27Jyrki Kopra1:16:15
    1002FINSitowise (1220)+30:27Anders Koponen1:16:15
    1003FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+30:29Timo Moilanen1:16:17
    1004FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+30:29Tuomas Hulkkonen1:16:17
    1005FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+30:29Erno Levniemi1:16:17
    1006FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+30:32Jukka Kirjavainen1:16:20
    1007FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+30:32Toni Nilsson1:16:20
    1008FINPaha Rasti (735)+30:33Jari Kaaja1:16:21
    1009FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+30:34Antti rrl1:16:22
    1010FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+30:37Nella Keskinen1:16:25
    1011FINIF Femman 3 (478)+30:40Peter Wik1:16:28
    1012FINTieto 2 (1415)+30:40Tommi Lehtinen1:16:28
    1013FINPaVi (852)+30:42Petteri Kriinen1:16:30
    1014FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+30:44Humanitas-seura 11:16:32
    1015FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+30:45Sampsa Husu1:16:33
    1016FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+30:46Jari Jukkola1:16:34
    1017FINMacGregor (828)+30:47Pertti Prni1:16:35
    1018FINSK-0K (935)+30:47Jaakko Pyyknen1:16:35
    1019FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+30:50Sami Rissanen1:16:38
    1020FINUNO SK (867)+30:53Jori Falkstedt1:16:41
    1021FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+30:55Jani Isoluoma1:16:43
    1022FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+30:55Jarmo Keskinen1:16:43
    1023FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+30:57Ilkka Karhu1:16:45
    1024FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+30:58Valtteri Laine1:16:46
    1025FINErnaali (865)+31:00Mikko Petjmki1:16:48
    1026FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+31:00Aino Peura1:16:48
    1027FINOP (1214)+31:01Antti Niemel1:16:49
    1028FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+31:03Markku Leppl1:16:51
    1029FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+31:04Pekka Saalasti1:16:52
    1030FINPyht Miehet (494)+31:07Veli-Matti Rytknen1:16:55
    1031SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+31:09Edvin Nilsson1:16:57
    1032FINVeikkaus (683)+31:11Sami Sundstrm1:16:59
    1033FINJkriprikaati (484)+31:12Jaakko Jokela1:17:00
    1034FINTeam Klinga (1774)+31:12Ville Klinga1:17:00
    1035FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+31:13Pekka Mntyl1:17:01
    1036FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+31:14Riku Annala1:17:02
    1037FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+31:14Anni Malinen1:17:02
    1038FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+31:15Jari Rantanen1:17:03
    1039FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+31:16Tapani Heikkuri1:17:04
    1040FINNot OK (1700)+31:16Aapo Huotarinen1:17:04
    1041FINBertelin pojat (560)+31:17Jukka Ahola1:17:05
    1042FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+31:18Lasse Peltonen1:17:06
    1043FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+31:18Juho Kallio1:17:06
    1044FINTeam Peesi (1051)+31:19Riku Kajasilta1:17:07
    1045FINRastitykki (589)+31:20Markku Helin1:17:08
    1046FINIF land (655)+31:22Gran Grannas1:17:10
    1047FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+31:22Linus Hoffman1:17:10
    1048FINSaskan Talli (1609)+31:22Valtter Louhivuori1:17:10
    1049FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+31:23Jani Markkanen1:17:11
    1050FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+31:24Vladimir Nironen1:17:12
    1051FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+31:25Kari Hirvensalo1:17:13
    1052FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+31:25Saarinen Paavo1:17:13
    1053FINRamboll Finland (998)+31:26Heikki Holmn1:17:14
    1054FINJuntit OK (728)+31:27Eetu Pekkanen1:17:15
    1055FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+31:27Mika Tikkakoski1:17:15
    1056FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+31:28Simo Mnttri1:17:16
    1057FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+31:30Eero Jalonen1:17:18
    1058FINJuuan Jnne (670)+31:31Kimmo Vyrynen1:17:19
    1059FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+31:31Juhani Saario1:17:19
    1060FINF (1412)+31:32Esa Ceder1:17:20
    1061FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+31:33Petri Kuva1:17:21
    1062FINNeliveto (1016)+31:34Juha Paturi1:17:22
    1063FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+31:34Pekka Kristo1:17:22
    1064FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+31:37Markus Kovalainen1:17:25
    1065FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+31:39Jussi Nikkanen1:17:27
    1066FINPelikassit (556)+31:40Jani Heikkil1:17:28
    1067FINKilon Kipint (932)+31:42Mika Muhonen1:17:30
    1068FINTT226 (689)+31:44Markus Kaikkonen1:17:32
    1069FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+31:45Jouko Reponen1:17:33
    1070FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+31:47Harri Lepo1:17:35
    1071FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+31:49Mika Lammi1:17:37
    1072FINBarkit pll (979)+31:50Jarmo Saareks1:17:38
    1073FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+31:51Jari Knskangas1:17:39
    1074FINSeNaatti (1866)+31:52Miikka Karvonen1:17:40
    1075FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+31:53Seppo Kuusisto1:17:41
    1076FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+31:55Johanna Isojrvi1:17:43
    1077FINKoovee 8 (1212)+31:55Jere Oksanen1:17:43
    1078SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+31:57Magnus Blennow1:17:45
    1079FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+31:57Vili Pouta1:17:45
    1080FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+31:59Ville Mki-Mantila1:17:47
    1081FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+32:00Arto Ylihrsil1:17:48
    1082FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+32:01Heikki Mattila1:17:49
    1083FINSolita (965)+32:02Jukka Jheimo1:17:50
    1084FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+32:03Juho Lehto1:17:51
    1085FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+32:03Olli Ranta1:17:51
    1086FINRasti 88 2 (433)+32:06Antti Virtanen1:17:54
    1087FINNokian Torpedo (875)+32:06Reima Ptsi1:17:54
    1088FINErs seura (906)+32:08Ilmari Hallamaa1:17:56
    1089FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+32:09Riku Vlivaara1:17:57
    1090FINSelkien Sisu (848)+32:10Joona Miettinen1:17:58
    1091FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+32:10Juuso Vstil1:17:58
    1092FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+32:12Timofei Telov1:18:00
    1093FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+32:13Saku Joukas1:18:01
    1094FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+32:15Oskar Haapala1:18:03
    1095NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+32:19ystein Amundrud1:18:07
    1096FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+32:22Lauri Shk Peltonen1:18:10
    1097FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+32:22Lauri Luurila1:18:10
    1098FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+32:23Tuomas Saramki1:18:11
    1099FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+32:24Johanna Tiitto1:18:12
    1100FINOhtola SK (1904)+32:24Hannu Perttula1:18:12
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >