jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK 2 (63)58:53Alexander Chepelin58:53
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+2William Gardner58:55
    3SWEOK Kre (56)+2Jonas Gustafsson58:55
    4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+4Dmitry Tsvetkov58:57
    5SWEKils OK (141)+4Andreas Uller58:57
    6NORKristiansand OK (57)+5Dag Blandkjenn58:58
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+6Otto Simosas58:59
    8NORBkkelagets SK (40)+6Simen Hjalmar Wstlund58:59
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+7Alan Cherry59:00
    10SWERehns BK (69)+7Jerker Lysell59:00
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+8Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo59:01
    12FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8Samuel Heinonen59:01
    13FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+9Yannick Michiels59:02
    14NORFossum IF (46)+9Einar Melsom59:02
    15FINMS Parma (22)+11Artem Popov59:04
    16SUIOLV Baselland (28)+11Timon Schweizer59:04
    17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+12Mattias Karlsson59:05
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+13Jesper Svensk59:06
    19SWEOK Tisaren (27)+14Gustav Hindr59:07
    20SWEJrla Orientering (32)+15Chamuel Zbinden59:08
    21FINKoovee (1)+17Tim Robertson59:10
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+17Riccardo Rancan59:10
    23SWENykpings OK (94)+17Philip Carlsson59:10
    24SWETullinge SK (161)+18Victor Imark59:11
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+20Daniel Hajek59:13
    26NORNTNUI 2 (76)+20Ulrik Astrup Arnesen59:13
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+22Sander Vaher59:15
    28FINLynx (23)+25Niklas Saramki59:18
    29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+25Nikita Asoian59:18
    30SWEVxj OK (100)+29Patrik Karlsson59:22
    31SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+30Matthias Grll59:23
    32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+32Philipp von Arx59:25
    33FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+33Aaro Aho59:26
    34SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+36Jonatan Gustafsson59:29
    35NORFrol IL (17)+38Jo Forseth Indgaard59:31
    36NORHalden SK (4)+43Niels Christian Hellerud59:36
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+45Martin Djerf59:38
    38NORNTNUI (12)+46Olai Stensland Lillevold59:39
    39NORVaregg IL (172)+47Oskar Ren59:40
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+48Quentin Rauturier59:41
    41FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+50Mikko Patana59:43
    42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+59Jan Prochazka59:52
    43SWErla IF (42)+1:22Petter Eriksson1:00:15
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:23Alex Carcas1:00:16
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:24Fredrik Edn1:00:17
    46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:26Michal Olejnik1:00:19
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:28Adam Granstedt1:00:21
    48NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:29Wojciech Kowalski1:00:22
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+1:33Erik Rost1:00:26
    50FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+1:34Dmitrii Iurev1:00:27
    51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:38Mikhail Chegarovskii1:00:31
    52NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:40Peter Hodkinson1:00:33
    53FINRastikarhut (312)+1:43Pyry Willman1:00:36
    54SWEOK Linne (13)+1:48Vincent Coupat1:00:41
    55NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:50Martin Vister1:00:43
    56FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:51Tuomas Hapola1:00:44
    57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:54William Pommer1:00:47
    58SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:54Albin Thunberg1:00:47
    59SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:57Felix Axelsson1:00:50
    60SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+1:58Per Carlborg1:00:51
    61FINOK77 (132)+2:01Jonathan Ray1:00:54
    62SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:02Simon Larsson1:00:55
    63FINNavi 2 (211)+2:04Corentin Roux1:00:57
    64FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:05Samuli Peltola1:00:58
    65NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:10Jrgen Baklid1:01:03
    66SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:14Roman Ryapolov1:01:07
    67SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:21Emil bro1:01:14
    68FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:36Sykora Vojtech1:01:29
    69SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+2:59Patrik Martner1:01:52
    70NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+3:04Hvard Myhre1:01:57
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+3:07Tommaso Scalet1:02:00
    72LTUIGTISA (38)+3:09Vytautas Beliunas1:02:02
    73SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+3:16Alexandre Vergnaud1:02:09
    74RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+3:19Grigory Sokolov1:02:12
    75FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+3:20Ilari Sulkula1:02:13
    76SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+3:22Mark Nixon1:02:15
    77SWEOK Denseln (48)+3:49Mathias Halmn1:02:42
    78FINHiisirasti (29)+3:52Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:02:45
    79FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+3:59Ville Mkel1:02:52
    80SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+4:08Albert Askengren1:03:01
    81NORFreidig SPK (143)+4:16Mats Eidsmo1:03:09
    82NORNTNUI 3 (127)+4:30Anders Felde Olaussen1:03:23
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+4:38Juha Hyyrylinen1:03:31
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+4:41Konsta Vanhanen1:03:34
    85SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+4:43Albin Andersson1:03:36
    86NORAsker SK (547)+5:22Vegard Gulbrandsen1:04:15
    87SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:24Emil Auselius1:04:17
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+5:27Artem Panchenko1:04:20
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:28Aston Key1:04:21
    90SUIOl Norska (52)+5:29Simon Dubach1:04:22
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:32Andrin Grundler1:04:25
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:34Henrik Hkansson1:04:27
    93CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:35Daniel Wolf1:04:28
    94RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+5:37Viacheslav Klimenko1:04:30
    95FINPargas IF (335)+5:37Kuba Dragowski1:04:30
    96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+5:41Aleksi Lohtander1:04:34
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+5:41Antti Hemminki1:04:34
    98RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+5:42Denis Remezov1:04:35
    99FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:45Peeter Pihl1:04:38
    100NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+5:45Duncan J Coombs1:04:38
    101FINNavi (21)+5:48Juho Korpi1:04:41
    102DENOK Pan rhus (67)+5:49Rasmus Djurhuus1:04:42
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+5:50Otto Kaario1:04:43
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+5:52Harrison McCartney1:04:45
    105RUSMEPhI (276)+5:53Petr Sukharev1:04:46
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+5:54Daniil Sorokin1:04:47
    107SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+5:54Jonas Fencl1:04:47
    108SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+5:56Marius Kaiser1:04:49
    109SWESundbybergs IK (204)+5:56Kristoffer Tengroth1:04:49
    110NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+5:58Nils Tveite1:04:51
    111FINIF Femman (92)+5:59Victor Lvdahl1:04:52
    112SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+6:00Emil Ljungemyr1:04:53
    113SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:01Vasili Straltsou1:04:54
    114FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:03Schning Eskil Eskil1:04:56
    115SWEOK Landehof (236)+6:04Samuel Pihlstrm1:04:57
    116CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+6:04Vit Horcicka1:04:57
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+6:05SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:04:58
    118SWEOK Roxen (941)+6:06Hugo Lilliestrm1:04:59
    119FINLappeen Riento (72)+6:07Janne Kuningas1:05:00
    120ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+6:07Mikhail Mamleev1:05:00
    121FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+6:07Sabin Coupat1:05:00
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+6:08Erik Classon1:05:01
    123FINLynx 2 (121)+6:10Juuso Metsl1:05:03
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+6:12Rickard Norlin1:05:05
    125SWEOK Orion (24)+6:13Thomas Curiger1:05:06
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+6:16Tuomas Mattila1:05:09
    127FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+6:18Kalle Liukkonen1:05:11
    128FINEspoon Suunta (45)+6:19Kirill Komarov1:05:12
    129NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+6:21Andreas Hye1:05:14
    130FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+6:24Mika Rautanen1:05:17
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+6:26Kari Varis1:05:19
    132ESTOK Vru (210)+6:31Markus Puusepp1:05:24
    133FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+6:32Petri Paukkunen1:05:25
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+6:45Teemu Eerola1:05:38
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+6:54Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:05:47
    136FINRasti 88 (226)+6:54Markku Laaksonen1:05:47
    137LATBurkanciems OK (221)+7:09Pauls Alberings1:06:02
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+7:10Valtteri Rantala1:06:03
    139FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+7:10Esa Holappa1:06:03
    140FINOK Trian (51)+7:13Jani Virta1:06:06
    141FINLapuan Virki (175)+7:14Jaagup Truusalu1:06:07
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+7:16Aaro Ojala1:06:09
    143SWErla IF 2 (170)+7:16Ondra Hlavac1:06:09
    144SWEOK Hllen (71)+7:17Theo Radondy1:06:10
    145FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+7:19Lari-Antti Rissanen1:06:12
    146SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+7:20Filip Mller1:06:13
    147SWEResultat AB (74)+7:21Markus Martinelle1:06:14
    148SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+7:25Jens Molin1:06:18
    149FINOulun Tarmo (645)+7:26Aapo Viippola1:06:19
    150SWEIF Hagen (362)+7:27Filip Karlsson1:06:20
    151SWELinkpings OK (79)+7:31Peter Eriksson1:06:24
    152FINOK Raseborg (215)+7:32Daniel Forsell1:06:25
    153RUSNord West (68)+7:34Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:06:27
    154SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+7:36Erik Eriksson1:06:29
    155SWEHestra IF (75)+7:42Emil Karlsson1:06:35
    156GEROSC Hamburg (385)+7:42Paul Ltzkendorf1:06:35
    157FINKoovee 3 (128)+7:45Lauri Linnainmaa1:06:38
    158FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+7:47Antti Ojansivu1:06:40
    159SWETriona (1840)+7:47Zsolt Lenkei1:06:40
    160FINPihkaniskat (212)+7:48Heikki Vnnen1:06:41
    161FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+7:50Pekka Niemi1:06:43
    162FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+7:51Arttu Taulavuori1:06:44
    163SWEAttunda OK (95)+7:53Alvaro Prieto1:06:46
    164FINOK Trian 2 (125)+7:57Kasper Reijonen1:06:50
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+7:59Ari Hmlinen1:06:52
    166NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+8:03Sindre Rnning1:06:56
    167SWETby OK (201)+8:05Anders Jansson1:06:58
    168LATIK Auseklis (183)+8:07Andris Gailis1:07:00
    169FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+8:13Daniel Stenlund1:07:06
    170LATOK Ogre (110)+9:04Edgars Ustinovs1:07:57
    171FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+9:32Miika Nurmi1:08:25
    172FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+9:34Aleksi Sopo1:08:27
    173SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+9:37Ulf Troeng1:08:30
    174FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+9:40Niilo Syrjl1:08:33
    175FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+9:42Matiss Sliksjanis1:08:35
    176SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+9:45Simon Wenger1:08:38
    177SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+9:48Oscar Bjrck1:08:41
    178RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+9:48Alexander Simanov1:08:41
    179SWEGvle OK (103)+9:49Erik Boman1:08:42
    180FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+9:58Joost Talloen1:08:51
    181FINSiilin Rasti (195)+10:05Jyri Mklinen1:08:58
    182FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:05Jaakko Liukkala1:08:58
    183SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:08David Lingfors1:09:01
    184SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+10:08Martin Larbo1:09:01
    185LATOK Saldus (160)+10:14Atis Reskis1:09:07
    186FINPellon Ponsi (104)+10:46Jyri Uusitalo1:09:39
    187FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+10:47Raino Pesu1:09:40
    188FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+10:49Teemu Kaksonen1:09:42
    189SWEEksj SOK (70)+10:50Georg Grll1:09:43
    190SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+10:50Fredrik kerlind1:09:43
    191FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+10:52Marko Visnen1:09:45
    192FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+10:59Riku Grhn1:09:52
    193FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+11:02Janne Kukkonen1:09:55
    194NOREnga (264)+11:03Leif Strmer1:09:56
    195FINIlmavoimat (205)+11:04Lauri Lappalainen1:09:57
    196FINIF Brahe (194)+11:06Otto Gripenberg1:09:59
    197FINKoovee 5 (291)+11:07Kari Kallio1:10:00
    198SWELnghundra IF (107)+11:08Samuel Hedlund1:10:01
    199FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+11:09Simo Turunen1:10:02
    200FINLahden Taimi (289)+11:11Anton Ivanov1:10:04
    All Next 200 >