< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1501 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +51:27 | Mikko Reinilä | 1:50:20 | ||
1502 | London Lords (1454) | +51:29 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:50:22 | ||
1503 | Hal Bro (1080) | +51:30 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:50:23 | ||
1504 | Norra (1811) | +51:33 | Veera Rantanen | 1:50:26 | ||
1505 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +51:48 | Aimo Kuoppala | 1:50:41 | ||
1506 | John Deere (1274) | +51:50 | Sami Rieppo | 1:50:43 | ||
1507 | Järeä (1545) | +51:53 | Janek Viman | 1:50:46 | ||
1508 | Kompassibois (1495) | +51:54 | Tommi Nenola | 1:50:47 | ||
1509 | Grundium (1829) | +51:56 | Katariina Nissinen | 1:50:49 | ||
1510 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +52:00 | Matti Tanner | 1:50:53 | ||
1511 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +52:01 | Mäkinen Antti | 1:50:54 | ||
1512 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +52:02 | Lauri Tarlap | 1:50:55 | ||
1513 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +52:04 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 1:50:57 | ||
1514 | Palo-88 (752) | +52:05 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:50:58 | ||
1515 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +52:06 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:50:59 | ||
1516 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +52:06 | Juho Peltola | 1:50:59 | ||
1517 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +52:10 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:51:03 | ||
1518 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +52:12 | Arto Nummela | 1:51:05 | ||
1519 | Köntit (1176) | +52:13 | Jani Nevantausta | 1:51:06 | ||
1520 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +52:18 | Eero Hakala | 1:51:11 | ||
1521 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +52:34 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:51:27 | ||
1522 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +52:35 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 1:51:28 | ||
1523 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +52:39 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:51:32 | ||
1524 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +52:39 | Anni Kulmala | 1:51:32 | ||
1525 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +52:43 | Mauno Ahlgrén | 1:51:36 | ||
1526 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +52:43 | Mattias Talonen-Torstensson | 1:51:36 | ||
1527 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +52:45 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:51:38 | ||
1528 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +52:47 | Ilja Katainen | 1:51:40 | ||
1529 | OK Kampen (1752) | +52:48 | Timo Juote | 1:51:41 | ||
1530 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +52:48 | Henrika Backlund | 1:51:41 | ||
1531 | Surut (1678) | +52:51 | Matias Hämäläinen | 1:51:44 | ||
1532 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +52:53 | Hanna Björkstrand | 1:51:46 | ||
1533 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +52:55 | Rami Helander | 1:51:48 | ||
1534 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +52:55 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:51:48 | ||
1535 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +52:58 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 1:51:51 | ||
1536 | Dentina (1037) | +53:02 | Konsta Naumanen | 1:51:55 | ||
1537 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +53:02 | Antti Kitinoja | 1:51:55 | ||
1538 | CD TJALVE (969) | +53:06 | Teofilo Gil | 1:51:59 | ||
1539 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +53:18 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:52:11 | ||
1540 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +53:19 | Miika Mäkelä | 1:52:12 | ||
1541 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +53:20 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 1:52:13 | ||
1542 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +53:20 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:52:13 | ||
1543 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +53:22 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:52:15 | ||
1544 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +53:26 | Elina Runtti | 1:52:19 | ||
1545 | Oscar Software (1189) | +53:29 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:52:22 | ||
1546 | W-Klubi (1862) | +53:29 | Pekka Montola | 1:52:22 | ||
1547 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +53:30 | Jenni Jäppilä | 1:52:23 | ||
1548 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +53:32 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 1:52:25 | ||
1549 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +53:33 | Juhana Repo | 1:52:26 | ||
1550 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +53:33 | Sami Rajala | 1:52:26 | ||
1551 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +53:38 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:52:31 | ||
1552 | SukK 83 (757) | +53:40 | Duncan Currie | 1:52:33 | ||
1553 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +53:40 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:52:33 | ||
1554 | Navi 4 (912) | +53:41 | Juha Pasonen | 1:52:34 | ||
1555 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +53:41 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:52:34 | ||
1556 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +53:41 | Sami Hiirola | 1:52:34 | ||
1557 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +53:44 | Aki Böök | 1:52:37 | ||
1558 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +53:45 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:52:38 | ||
1559 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +53:46 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:52:39 | ||
1560 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +53:47 | NIKITA SPIRIDONOV | 1:52:40 | ||
1561 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +53:49 | Jonathan Schach | 1:52:42 | ||
1562 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402) | +53:49 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:52:42 | ||
1563 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +53:49 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:52:42 | ||
1564 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +53:52 | Jarno Ekman | 1:52:45 | ||
1565 | DG SataIT (1841) | +53:53 | Jukka Kontinen | 1:52:46 | ||
1566 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +53:54 | Mikael Wiren Redtzer | 1:52:47 | ||
1567 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +53:55 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:52:48 | ||
1568 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +53:55 | Anssi Vartiainen | 1:52:48 | ||
1569 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +53:58 | Petter Stauffer | 1:52:51 | ||
1570 | Kananpojat (1101) | +54:04 | Antti Kyckling | 1:52:57 | ||
1571 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +54:11 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:53:04 | ||
1572 | Ajolinja (996) | +54:16 | Jouni Hievanen | 1:53:09 | ||
1573 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +54:19 | Saku Junnikkala | 1:53:12 | ||
1574 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +54:20 | Arto Korpinen | 1:53:13 | ||
1575 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +54:22 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 1:53:15 | ||
1576 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +54:23 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 1:53:16 | ||
1577 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +54:23 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:53:16 | ||
1578 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +54:27 | Miikka Kaira | 1:53:20 | ||
1579 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +54:29 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:53:22 | ||
1580 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +54:29 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:53:22 | ||
1581 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +54:29 | Aapo Kovanen | 1:53:22 | ||
1582 | SEW Service (1972) | +54:31 | Aki Puolakka | 1:53:24 | ||
1583 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +54:34 | Ari Parviainen | 1:53:27 | ||
1584 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +54:35 | Antti Niemi | 1:53:28 | ||
1585 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +54:37 | Anna Wiklund | 1:53:30 | ||
1586 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +54:38 | Melina Avelin | 1:53:31 | ||
1587 | Sulzer (1042) | +54:39 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:53:32 | ||
1588 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +54:41 | Joachim Harald | 1:53:34 | ||
1589 | Joka naised (1786) | +54:43 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:53:36 | ||
1590 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +54:47 | Vesa Riihimäki | 1:53:40 | ||
1591 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +54:48 | Oscar Wiberg | 1:53:41 | ||
1592 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +54:50 | Ole Kristian Taksdal | 1:53:43 | ||
1593 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +54:52 | Harri Miettinen | 1:53:45 | ||
1594 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +54:56 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:53:49 | ||
1595 | Geodeesi (761) | +54:58 | Stenflo Örjan | 1:53:51 | ||
1596 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +54:59 | Harri Tuviala | 1:53:52 | ||
1597 | SK SK (1622) | +55:02 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:53:55 | ||
1598 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575) | +55:04 | Martti Hakola | 1:53:57 | ||
1599 | MMK OK (1157) | +55:09 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:54:02 | ||
1600 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +55:10 | Jouko Snellman | 1:54:03 | ||
1601 | OK77 7 (1092) | +55:19 | Tero Korento | 1:54:12 | ||
1602 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +55:21 | Joni Halme | 1:54:14 | ||
1603 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +55:22 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:54:15 | ||
1604 | Valio TM (1532) | +55:25 | Ari Reitti | 1:54:18 | ||
1605 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +55:31 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:54:24 | ||
1606 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +55:32 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:54:25 | ||
1607 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +55:36 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:54:29 | ||
1608 | Lrhto (1851) | +55:36 | Hollmén Iiro | 1:54:29 | ||
1609 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +55:42 | Mika Niemelä | 1:54:35 | ||
1610 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +55:43 | Juha Nyyssönen | 1:54:36 | ||
1611 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +55:43 | Kalle Suontausta | 1:54:36 | ||
1612 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +55:46 | Johannes Leppävuori | 1:54:39 | ||
1613 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +55:49 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:54:42 | ||
1614 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +55:49 | Mikael Järvinen | 1:54:42 | ||
1615 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +55:51 | Henrik Dahl | 1:54:44 | ||
1616 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +55:55 | Minna Nieminen | 1:54:48 | ||
1617 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +55:57 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:54:50 | ||
1618 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +56:00 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:54:53 | ||
1619 | Victorious Secret (891) | +56:04 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:54:57 | ||
1620 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +56:07 | Jari Leskinen | 1:55:00 | ||
1621 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +56:07 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:55:00 | ||
1622 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +56:07 | Jouni Teppo | 1:55:00 | ||
1623 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +56:09 | Anna Haavikko | 1:55:02 | ||
1624 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +56:11 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:55:04 | ||
1625 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +56:11 | Valtteri Sainio | 1:55:04 | ||
1626 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +56:13 | Petri Ilola | 1:55:06 | ||
1627 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +56:15 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:55:08 | ||
1628 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +56:45 | Kalle Alamäki | 1:55:38 | ||
1629 | Hihhulit (1197) | +56:46 | Elina Saari | 1:55:39 | ||
1630 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +56:46 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:55:39 | ||
1631 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +56:47 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:55:40 | ||
1632 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +56:48 | Harri Häkkinen | 1:55:41 | ||
1633 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +56:50 | Juha Riuttanen | 1:55:43 | ||
1634 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +56:51 | Tero Arvola | 1:55:44 | ||
1635 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +56:52 | Antti Härkönen | 1:55:45 | ||
1636 | Navi 8 (1078) | +56:53 | Timo Torniainen | 1:55:46 | ||
1637 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +56:56 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:55:49 | ||
1638 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +56:57 | Janne Kekäläinen | 1:55:50 | ||
1639 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +56:59 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:55:52 | ||
1640 | Pttk (1336) | +57:01 | Vesa Turunen | 1:55:54 | ||
1641 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +57:02 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:55:55 | ||
1642 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +57:03 | Juuso Joona | 1:55:56 | ||
1643 | AC Liiga (1419) | +57:05 | Antti Vesala | 1:55:58 | ||
1644 | Realtimers (1693) | +57:06 | Jussi Salmi | 1:55:59 | ||
1645 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +57:09 | Matti Immonen | 1:56:02 | ||
1646 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +57:09 | Olli Siirola | 1:56:02 | ||
1647 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +57:11 | Markku Matikainen | 1:56:04 | ||
1648 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +57:12 | Timo Martikainen | 1:56:05 | ||
1649 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +57:12 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:56:05 | ||
1650 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +57:14 | Henna Pisto | 1:56:07 | ||
1651 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +57:15 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:56:08 | ||
1652 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +57:15 | Juho Maijala | 1:56:08 | ||
1653 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +57:17 | Matias Pusa | 1:56:10 | ||
1654 | Luxus (1736) | +57:18 | Petri Aaltonen | 1:56:11 | ||
1655 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +57:19 | Markus Leppänen | 1:56:12 | ||
1656 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +57:21 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:56:14 | ||
1657 | Korona (1207) | +57:21 | Markus Lemberg | 1:56:14 | ||
1658 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +57:23 | Toni Immonen | 1:56:16 | ||
1659 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +57:25 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:56:18 | ||
1660 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +57:25 | Poppis Suomela | 1:56:18 | ||
1661 | Rymättylän soihtu (1831) | +57:27 | Aki Korhonen | 1:56:20 | ||
1662 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +57:28 | Vesa Lanne | 1:56:21 | ||
1663 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +57:29 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:56:22 | ||
1664 | Team Armas (1391) | +57:31 | Riku Riihilahti | 1:56:24 | ||
1665 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +57:34 | Julkunen Pasi | 1:56:27 | ||
1666 | Turun Visat (826) | +57:36 | Mikko Aaltonen | 1:56:29 | ||
1667 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +57:36 | Hannu Auvinen | 1:56:29 | ||
1668 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +57:39 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:56:32 | ||
1669 | NääsCSA (1751) | +57:40 | Matias Ristimäki | 1:56:33 | ||
1670 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +57:41 | Leander Lillhonga | 1:56:34 | ||
1671 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +57:43 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:56:36 | ||
1672 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +57:43 | Julia Lampinen | 1:56:36 | ||
1673 | SKK-Dynamo (1564) | +57:43 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:56:36 | ||
1674 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +57:46 | Sami Ylikangas | 1:56:39 | ||
1675 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +57:46 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:56:39 | ||
1676 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +57:48 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 1:56:41 | ||
1677 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +57:50 | Mikko Orpana | 1:56:43 | ||
1678 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +57:52 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:56:45 | ||
1679 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +57:54 | Jokela Esa | 1:56:47 | ||
1680 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +57:55 | Arto Arvola | 1:56:48 | ||
1681 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +58:21 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:57:14 | ||
1682 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +58:22 | Hilja Mäkinen | 1:57:15 | ||
1683 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +58:22 | Marika Kurri | 1:57:15 | ||
1684 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +58:25 | Lauri Väisänen | 1:57:18 | ||
1685 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +58:26 | Mari Laurinen | 1:57:19 | ||
1686 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +58:29 | Tuomas Lindholm | 1:57:22 | ||
1687 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +58:29 | Ville Pykäläinen | 1:57:22 | ||
1688 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +58:32 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:57:25 | ||
1689 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +58:33 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:57:26 | ||
1690 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +58:40 | Olli Harju | 1:57:33 | ||
1691 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +58:40 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:57:33 | ||
1692 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +58:42 | Mikko Halkilahti | 1:57:35 | ||
1693 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +58:45 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:57:38 | ||
1694 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +58:46 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:57:39 | ||
1695 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +58:49 | Erno Rantanen | 1:57:42 | ||
1696 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +58:50 | Johan Wasström | 1:57:43 | ||
1697 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +58:52 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:57:45 | ||
1698 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +58:53 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:57:46 | ||
1699 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +58:55 | Ulla Isoluoma | 1:57:48 | ||
1700 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +58:57 | Antti Karru | 1:57:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |