jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1501FINMetths (1907)+51:27Mikko Reinil1:50:20
    1502GBRLondon Lords (1454)+51:29Dmitry Ushakov1:50:22
    1503FINHal Bro (1080)+51:30Jyrki Rintala1:50:23
    1504FINNorra (1811)+51:33Veera Rantanen1:50:26
    1505FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+51:48Aimo Kuoppala1:50:41
    1506FINJohn Deere (1274)+51:50Sami Rieppo1:50:43
    1507FINJre (1545)+51:53Janek Viman1:50:46
    1508FINKompassibois (1495)+51:54Tommi Nenola1:50:47
    1509FINGrundium (1829)+51:56Katariina Nissinen1:50:49
    1510FINLauttapartio (1096)+52:00Matti Tanner1:50:53
    1511FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+52:01Mkinen Antti1:50:54
    1512ESTJri lestus (1874)+52:02Lauri Tarlap1:50:55
    1513FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+52:04Hannu Syrjpalo1:50:57
    1514FINPalo-88 (752)+52:05Veli-Matti Vuorela1:50:58
    1515FINPuijon Pojat (952)+52:06Matias Viitasalo1:50:59
    1516FINHI-TEAM (1191)+52:06Juho Peltola1:50:59
    1517FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+52:10Harri Mntynen1:51:03
    1518FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+52:12Arto Nummela1:51:05
    1519FINKntit (1176)+52:13Jani Nevantausta1:51:06
    1520FINIF Femman 4 (919)+52:18Eero Hakala1:51:11
    1521FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+52:34Jyrki Kiviniitty1:51:27
    1522FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+52:35Tahvo Rautavuoma1:51:28
    1523FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+52:39Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:51:32
    1524FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+52:39Anni Kulmala1:51:32
    1525FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+52:43Mauno Ahlgrn1:51:36
    1526FINAtmospiiri (1848)+52:43Mattias Talonen-Torstensson1:51:36
    1527FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+52:45Juha Heikkinen1:51:38
    1528FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+52:47Ilja Katainen1:51:40
    1529FINOK Kampen (1752)+52:48Timo Juote1:51:41
    1530FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+52:48Henrika Backlund1:51:41
    1531FINSurut (1678)+52:51Matias Hmlinen1:51:44
    1532FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+52:53Hanna Bjrkstrand1:51:46
    1533FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+52:55Rami Helander1:51:48
    1534FINHyv yri (1812)+52:55Ilkka Kudjoi1:51:48
    1535FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+52:58Tuomo Pihlainen1:51:51
    1536FINDentina (1037)+53:02Konsta Naumanen1:51:55
    1537FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+53:02Antti Kitinoja1:51:55
    1538ESPCD TJALVE (969)+53:06Teofilo Gil1:51:59
    1539FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+53:18Kauko Vainiomki1:52:11
    1540FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+53:19Miika Mkel1:52:12
    1541FINEspoo Expos (1312)+53:20Tuomas Kaukonen1:52:13
    1542FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+53:20Pekka Jrvinen1:52:13
    1543FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+53:22Tommi Lehtonen1:52:15
    1544FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+53:26Elina Runtti1:52:19
    1545FINOscar Software (1189)+53:29Juuso Mustonen1:52:22
    1546FINW-Klubi (1862)+53:29Pekka Montola1:52:22
    1547FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+53:30Jenni Jppil1:52:23
    1548FINVerttuun Namika (849)+53:32Jukka Koivuniemi1:52:25
    1549FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+53:33Juhana Repo1:52:26
    1550FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+53:33Sami Rajala1:52:26
    1551FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+53:38Mikko Javanainen1:52:31
    1552FINSukK 83 (757)+53:40Duncan Currie1:52:33
    1553FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+53:40Ilkka Koskinen1:52:33
    1554FINNavi 4 (912)+53:41Juha Pasonen1:52:34
    1555FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+53:41Hannu Rantakangas1:52:34
    1556FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+53:41Sami Hiirola1:52:34
    1557FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+53:44Aki Bk1:52:37
    1558FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+53:45Joonas Pohjala1:52:38
    1559FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+53:46Pasi Virtanen1:52:39
    1560RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+53:47NIKITA SPIRIDONOV1:52:40
    1561GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+53:49Jonathan Schach1:52:42
    1562FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+53:49Kauko Miettinen1:52:42
    1563FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+53:49Tuomo Isokangas1:52:42
    1564FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+53:52Jarno Ekman1:52:45
    1565FINDG SataIT (1841)+53:53Jukka Kontinen1:52:46
    1566SWERedtzer OK (1668)+53:54Mikael Wiren Redtzer1:52:47
    1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+53:55Ville Ruotsalainen1:52:48
    1568FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+53:55Anssi Vartiainen1:52:48
    1569FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+53:58Petter Stauffer1:52:51
    1570FINKananpojat (1101)+54:04Antti Kyckling1:52:57
    1571FINIBM Sport club (1338)+54:11Laura Uuskoski1:53:04
    1572FINAjolinja (996)+54:16Jouni Hievanen1:53:09
    1573FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+54:19Saku Junnikkala1:53:12
    1574FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+54:20Arto Korpinen1:53:13
    1575FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+54:22Jyrki Ronkainen1:53:15
    1576FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+54:23Kuikan samoilijat 11:53:16
    1577FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+54:23Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:53:16
    1578FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+54:27Miikka Kaira1:53:20
    1579FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+54:29Miikka Sandholm1:53:22
    1580FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+54:29Seppo Nurisalo1:53:22
    1581FINFutisforum2 (1938)+54:29Aapo Kovanen1:53:22
    1582FINSEW Service (1972)+54:31Aki Puolakka1:53:24
    1583FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+54:34Ari Parviainen1:53:27
    1584FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+54:35Antti Niemi1:53:28
    1585FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+54:37Anna Wiklund1:53:30
    1586FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+54:38Melina Avelin1:53:31
    1587FINSulzer (1042)+54:39Anssi Lehtonen1:53:32
    1588FINIK Falken 2 (901)+54:41Joachim Harald1:53:34
    1589ESTJoka naised (1786)+54:43Kadi-Liis Minn1:53:36
    1590FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+54:47Vesa Riihimki1:53:40
    1591SWESkarpncks OL (768)+54:48Oscar Wiberg1:53:41
    1592NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+54:50Ole Kristian Taksdal1:53:43
    1593FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+54:52Harri Miettinen1:53:45
    1594FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+54:56Kaj Koskinen1:53:49
    1595FINGeodeesi (761)+54:58Stenflo rjan1:53:51
    1596FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+54:59Harri Tuviala1:53:52
    1597FINSK SK (1622)+55:02Tom Gretteberg1:53:55
    1598FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+55:04Martti Hakola1:53:57
    1599FINMMK OK (1157)+55:09Markus-Mikko Kylml1:54:02
    1600FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+55:10Jouko Snellman1:54:03
    1601FINOK77 7 (1092)+55:19Tero Korento1:54:12
    1602FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+55:21Joni Halme1:54:14
    1603FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+55:22Risto Lehtonen1:54:15
    1604FINValio TM (1532)+55:25Ari Reitti1:54:18
    1605FINFuturice 2 (1742)+55:31Jussi Riihel1:54:24
    1606FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+55:32Jukka Hyttinen1:54:25
    1607FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+55:36Jarmo Karjala1:54:29
    1608FINLrhto (1851)+55:36Hollmn Iiro1:54:29
    1609FINTumuhaukat (1657)+55:42Mika Niemel1:54:35
    1610FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+55:43Juha Nyyssnen1:54:36
    1611FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+55:43Kalle Suontausta1:54:36
    1612FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+55:46Johannes Leppvuori1:54:39
    1613FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+55:49Heikki Ovaska1:54:42
    1614FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+55:49Mikael Jrvinen1:54:42
    1615FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+55:51Henrik Dahl1:54:44
    1616FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+55:55Minna Nieminen1:54:48
    1617FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+55:57Jukka Hietamki1:54:50
    1618FINSkrinnarit (1349)+56:00Kalle Kyyr1:54:53
    1619FINVictorious Secret (891)+56:04Katriina Lipponen1:54:57
    1620FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+56:07Jari Leskinen1:55:00
    1621FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+56:07Leena Kukkonen1:55:00
    1622FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+56:07Jouni Teppo1:55:00
    1623FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+56:09Anna Haavikko1:55:02
    1624FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+56:11Venla Tahvanainen1:55:04
    1625FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+56:11Valtteri Sainio1:55:04
    1626FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+56:13Petri Ilola1:55:06
    1627FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+56:15Markku Ritanotko1:55:08
    1628FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+56:45Kalle Alamki1:55:38
    1629FINHihhulit (1197)+56:46Elina Saari1:55:39
    1630FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+56:46Veli-Matti Hassinen1:55:39
    1631FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+56:47Frey Dahlvik1:55:40
    1632FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+56:48Harri Hkkinen1:55:41
    1633FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+56:50Juha Riuttanen1:55:43
    1634FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+56:51Tero Arvola1:55:44
    1635FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+56:52Antti Hrknen1:55:45
    1636FINNavi 8 (1078)+56:53Timo Torniainen1:55:46
    1637FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+56:56Antti Kinnunen1:55:49
    1638FINJYY Jopa (1827)+56:57Janne Keklinen1:55:50
    1639FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+56:59Lotta Sandroos1:55:52
    1640FINPttk (1336)+57:01Vesa Turunen1:55:54
    1641FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+57:02Aimo Myllymki1:55:55
    1642FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+57:03Juuso Joona1:55:56
    1643FINAC Liiga (1419)+57:05Antti Vesala1:55:58
    1644FINRealtimers (1693)+57:06Jussi Salmi1:55:59
    1645FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+57:09Matti Immonen1:56:02
    1646FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+57:09Olli Siirola1:56:02
    1647FINRastiaasit (1378)+57:11Markku Matikainen1:56:04
    1648FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+57:12Timo Martikainen1:56:05
    1649FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+57:12Tuukka Hyytiinen1:56:05
    1650FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+57:14Henna Pisto1:56:07
    1651FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+57:15Heikki Ikonen1:56:08
    1652FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+57:15Juho Maijala1:56:08
    1653FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+57:17Matias Pusa1:56:10
    1654FINLuxus (1736)+57:18Petri Aaltonen1:56:11
    1655FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+57:19Markus Leppnen1:56:12
    1656FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+57:21Mika Vuorimaa1:56:14
    1657FINKorona (1207)+57:21Markus Lemberg1:56:14
    1658FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+57:23Toni Immonen1:56:16
    1659FINAri Pojjaat (776)+57:25Sampsa Eloranta1:56:18
    1660FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+57:25Poppis Suomela1:56:18
    1661FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+57:27Aki Korhonen1:56:20
    1662FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+57:28Vesa Lanne1:56:21
    1663FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+57:29Ilpo Pasanen1:56:22
    1664FINTeam Armas (1391)+57:31Riku Riihilahti1:56:24
    1665FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+57:34Julkunen Pasi1:56:27
    1666FINTurun Visat (826)+57:36Mikko Aaltonen1:56:29
    1667FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+57:36Hannu Auvinen1:56:29
    1668FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+57:39Timo Mki-Laurila1:56:32
    1669FINNsCSA (1751)+57:40Matias Ristimki1:56:33
    1670FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+57:41Leander Lillhonga1:56:34
    1671FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+57:43Jarmo Sulopuisto1:56:36
    1672FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+57:43Julia Lampinen1:56:36
    1673FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+57:43Markku Lainevirta1:56:36
    1674FINNlkhaukat (1856)+57:46Sami Ylikangas1:56:39
    1675FINNokian Tyres (1893)+57:46Jukka Koskinen1:56:39
    1676FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+57:48Jesse Kortetjrvi1:56:41
    1677FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+57:50Mikko Orpana1:56:43
    1678FINEtte Lyd (1530)+57:52Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:56:45
    1679FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+57:54Jokela Esa1:56:47
    1680FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+57:55Arto Arvola1:56:48
    1681FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+58:21Jyrki Piirainen1:57:14
    1682FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+58:22Hilja Mkinen1:57:15
    1683FINbo Klyx (1828)+58:22Marika Kurri1:57:15
    1684FINMenestyspojat (1265)+58:25Lauri Visnen1:57:18
    1685FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+58:26Mari Laurinen1:57:19
    1686FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+58:29Tuomas Lindholm1:57:22
    1687FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+58:29Ville Pyklinen1:57:22
    1688FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+58:32Hannu Ali-Haapala1:57:25
    1689FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+58:33Heidi Mikkola1:57:26
    1690FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+58:40Olli Harju1:57:33
    1691FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+58:40Jussi Lindberg1:57:33
    1692FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+58:42Mikko Halkilahti1:57:35
    1693FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+58:45Mikko Sidoroff1:57:38
    1694FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+58:46Anna Tornivaara1:57:39
    1695FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+58:49Erno Rantanen1:57:42
    1696FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+58:50Johan Wasstrm1:57:43
    1697FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+58:52Anniina Heikkinen1:57:45
    1698FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+58:53Loviisa Kalliokoski1:57:46
    1699FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+58:55Ulla Isoluoma1:57:48
    1700FINVakka-Rasti (924)+58:57Antti Karru1:57:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >