jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1701FINsalparasti (1057)+58:58Tapio Brandstack1:57:51
    1702FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+59:00Jari Kiiskinen1:57:53
    1703FINOK77 8 (1472)+59:01Andreas Brenner1:57:54
    1704FINPieni Tauko (1924)+59:04Sami Tarkiainen1:57:57
    1705FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+59:06Tatu Sairanen1:57:59
    1706FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+59:07Jussi Utriainen1:58:00
    1707FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+59:10Kalle Melender1:58:03
    1708FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+59:19Kari Kuusela1:58:12
    1709FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:00:21Tomi Myllrinen1:59:14
    1710FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:00:40Timo Siiskonen1:59:33
    1711FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:00:42Jarmo Kuljukka1:59:35
    1712FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:00:46Kirsi Hakomki1:59:39
    1713FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+1:00:48Sofia Kujala1:59:41
    1714FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:00:56Antti Viitala1:59:49
    1715FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:01:12Juho Rankinen2:00:05
    1716FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:01:15Juha Ruostetoja2:00:08
    1717FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:01:16Marko Vainio2:00:09
    1718FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:01:20Tim Stjernberg2:00:13
    1719FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:01:20Matti Heikkonen2:00:13
    1720FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:01:24Tuomo Askola2:00:17
    1721FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:01:35Seppo Linjakumpu2:00:28
    1722FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:01:42Volker Naulin2:00:35
    1723FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:02:02Ilkka Kasurinen2:00:55
    1724FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+1:02:24Kari Ylikoski2:01:17
    1725FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:02:25Juuso Heino2:01:18
    1726FINKluri (1737)+1:02:28Valtteri Simil2:01:21
    1727FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:02:29Leo Liukkonen2:01:22
    1728FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:02:31Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:01:24
    1729FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:02:32Ville Tolkki2:01:25
    1730FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+1:02:33Lauri Kutinlahti2:01:26
    1731FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:02:34Miikka Lahti2:01:27
    1732FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:02:35Eero Jortikka2:01:28
    1733FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:02:36Suvi Nurmela2:01:29
    1734FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:02:38Elias Halkola2:01:31
    1735FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+1:02:42Antti Leppnen2:01:35
    1736SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:02:47Elsa Holmgrd2:01:40
    1737FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:02:53Mikael Mattila2:01:46
    1738FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:02:54Petri Vierti2:01:47
    1739FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:02:58Aki Reinimki2:01:51
    1740FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:03:00Asko Lindn2:01:53
    1741FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:03:07Aaro Heinonen2:02:00
    1742FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:03:35Pekka Maasalo2:02:28
    1743FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:03:37Timo Kiiveri2:02:30
    1744FININUS (1279)+1:03:37Anti Hodokainen2:02:30
    1745FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:03:41Mira Niemel2:02:34
    1746FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:03:41Milla Ltjnen2:02:34
    1747FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:03:42Juha Manninen2:02:35
    1748FINRejlers (1159)+1:03:46Petri Pinta2:02:39
    1749FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:03:47Elisa Mkel2:02:40
    1750FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:03:50Martti Leppl2:02:43
    1751FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+1:03:51Heli Mkel2:02:44
    1752FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:03:54Karoliina Hirvonen2:02:47
    1753FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:03:54Marko Nevalainen2:02:47
    1754FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+1:04:01Elina Hankiola2:02:54
    1755FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:04:02Juhani Rberg2:02:55
    1756FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:04:10Jussu Hmynen2:03:03
    1757FINmroom (1333)+1:04:26Kallela Sari2:03:19
    1758FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:04:29Lauri Makkonen2:03:22
    1759GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:06:41Kari Koskinen2:05:34
    1760FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:06:48Timo Rajamki2:05:41
    1761FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:07:30Hanna Riihinen2:06:23
    1762FINMesikmmenet (838)+1:07:37Tuomo Rintanen2:06:30
    1763FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:07:40Karri Nikunen2:06:33
    1764FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:07:52Eveliina Lohikainen2:06:45
    1765FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:07:53Raija Polvinen2:06:46
    1766FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:07:55Jari Hujala2:06:48
    1767FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:07:59Severi Halonen2:06:52
    1768FINKotipojat (1103)+1:08:50Pekka Metsola2:07:43
    1769FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:09:36Alexander Pullinen2:08:29
    1770FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:09:43Ville Ravaska2:08:36
    1771FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+1:09:43Oskari Summanen2:08:36
    1772FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:09:46Jeremias Sankari2:08:39
    1773FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:09:46Essi Tanskanen2:08:39
    1774SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:10:08Ingemar Lindstrm2:09:01
    1775FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:10:11Kajsa Sten2:09:04
    1776FINMatrix (1508)+1:10:13Ville-Veikko Saari2:09:06
    1777FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:10:16Outi Aikio2:09:09
    1778FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:10:17Janne Turunen2:09:10
    1779FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:10:21Jaakko Ruutiainen2:09:14
    1780FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:10:26Markus Kulmala2:09:19
    1781FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:10:27Roy Parnetti2:09:20
    1782FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:10:34Juho Kuisma2:09:27
    1783FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:10:35Otto Piilonen2:09:28
    1784FINCurious Al (1601)+1:10:35Hotloo Xiranood2:09:28
    1785FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:10:39Ville Kaikkonen2:09:32
    1786FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:10:41Minna Nurminen2:09:34
    1787FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+1:10:45Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:09:38
    1788FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:10:46Tuomas Hytnen2:09:39
    1789FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:10:47Timo Lehtonen2:09:40
    1790FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+1:10:52Sinikka Kvick2:09:45
    1791FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:10:52Arttu Hiltunen2:09:45
    1792FINReittihukat (1696)+1:10:54Jussi Vuori2:09:47
    1793FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:10:57Timo Heimola2:09:50
    1794FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:10:58Marcus Hggman2:09:51
    1795FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:10:58Aku Mattila2:09:51
    1796FINLateksii (1594)+1:10:58Elias Rsnen2:09:51
    1797FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+1:11:01Jari Salo2:09:54
    1798FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:11:03Kaisa Knuuttila2:09:56
    1799FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:11:04Outi Kokkonen2:09:57
    1800FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:11:05Johanna Aho2:09:58
    1801FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+1:11:07Rissanen Timo2:10:00
    1802FINCastorIT (1507)+1:11:09Martti Hietalahti2:10:02
    1803FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:11:48Sanna Korsimo2:10:41
    1804FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:11:50Jussi Nuutinen2:10:43
    1805FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:11:51Esa Maikkola2:10:44
    1806FINMETSn thden (1276)+1:11:54Mikko Kemppainen2:10:47
    1807FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:12:01Pertti Mrsky2:10:54
    1808FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:12:01Vertti Ikonen2:10:54
    1809FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:12:02Markku Olli2:10:55
    1810FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:13:19Tapani Mikkola2:12:12
    1811FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+1:13:21Oskari Lyytinen2:12:14
    1812FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:13:22Koho Harri2:12:15
    1813FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:13:24Harri Hiltunen2:12:17
    1814FINSyv Pty (1674)+1:14:10Jarmo Vanninen2:13:03
    1815FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:14:15Kalle Tuomola2:13:08
    1816FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:14:16Nicklas Forss2:13:09
    1817FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:14:28Klaus Breitholtz2:13:21
    1818FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:14:29Anna-Sofia Kivi2:13:22
    1819FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+1:14:30Leif rn2:13:23
    1820FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:14:31Juuso Vistala2:13:24
    1821FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:14:33Jussi Koskela2:13:26
    1822FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:14:36Vesa Tanskanen2:13:29
    1823FINKohti retnt (1730)+1:14:36Toni Salomaa2:13:29
    1824FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:14:38Ella Turunen2:13:31
    1825FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:14:42Petteri Lehtonen2:13:35
    1826FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:16:10Puskala Tuomas2:15:03
    1827FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:16:36Kimmo Joutsi2:15:29
    1828FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:17:19Ari Enroth2:16:12
    1829FINViitamen Veto (1566)+1:17:24Kari Viitanen2:16:17
    1830FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:17:41Pekka Horttanainen2:16:34
    1831FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:17:53Tatu Piiroinen2:16:46
    1832FINNorsU (1885)+1:17:57Klaus Sellman2:16:50
    1833FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:17:58Hannu Saar2:16:51
    1834FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:18:00Oula Pulju2:16:53
    1835FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:18:03Mikael Anthoni2:16:56
    1836FINVierestohi (1503)+1:18:04Jouni Karhumaa2:16:57
    1837FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:18:04Jarno Kotajrvi2:16:57
    1838FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:18:06Jouko Tervakari2:16:59
    1839FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:18:07Mikko Juvonen2:17:00
    1840FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:18:09Tuomo Valtonen2:17:02
    1841FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:18:09Juha Hakkarainen2:17:02
    1842FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:18:12Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:17:05
    1843FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:18:13Pertti Kuosmanen2:17:06
    1844FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:18:13Tuomo Kuntola2:17:06
    1845FINVesikmmenet (1271)+1:18:16Juha Ahokas2:17:09
    1846FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:18:19Miikka Kimari2:17:12
    1847FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:18:21Pekka Sillanp2:17:14
    1848FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:18:21Elias Tuominen2:17:14
    1849FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:18:22Aija Salo2:17:15
    1850FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:18:25Wille Oudman2:17:18
    1851LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:18:27Juris Vaidakovs2:17:20
    1852FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:18:29Ilkka Rantala2:17:22
    1853LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:18:30Maris Zinbergs2:17:23
    1854FINKanKi (1591)+1:18:34Laura Luhanko2:17:27
    1855FINMoVo (1942)+1:18:36Kai Lehtimki2:17:29
    1856FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:18:40Riku Wessman2:17:33
    1857FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+1:18:45Jari Talvitie2:17:38
    1858FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:18:49Jarkko Kostiainen2:17:42
    1859SWEVsby OK (1023)+1:19:55Lukas Olsson2:18:48
    1860SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:20:41Niklas Everitt2:19:34
    1861FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:20:46Mika Vlkki2:19:39
    1862FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:22:37Janne Grekula2:21:30
    1863FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:25:08Juha Rml2:24:01
    1864FINSEPI (1726)+1:25:52Antti Kairus2:24:45
    1865FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+1:26:32Joel Nummelin2:25:25
    1866FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:26:36Marko Saviahde2:25:29
    1867FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:26:53Niko Tuominen2:25:46
    1868FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+1:27:57Tommi Hkkinen2:26:50
    1869FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:27:58Pasi Laukkanen2:26:51
    1870FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+1:28:00Jarmo Lintukangas2:26:53
    1871FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:30:51Markku Oikarinen2:29:44
    1872FINPosarat (1762)+1:30:54Juho Ajo2:29:47
    1873FINBasware (1630)+1:35:50Christer Nordstrm2:34:43
    1874FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:35:52Antti Poikela2:34:45
    1875FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:35:53Mikko Herzig2:34:46
    1876FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:35:54Aki Ruponen2:34:47
    1877FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+1:35:56Jarmo Hokkanen2:34:49
    1878FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:35:58Aimo Inkeroinen2:34:51
    1879FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:36:00Ari Sorvari2:34:53
    1880FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:36:02Heidi Lahti2:34:55
    1881FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:36:03Topi Krkkinen2:34:56
    1882FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:36:07Lotta Tuominen2:35:00
    1883FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:36:08Juha-Pekka Onnela2:35:01
    1884FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:36:10Heikki Simola2:35:03
    1885FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:38:55Hannu Nuutinen2:37:48
    1886FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:38:58Sebastian Kulkula2:37:51
    1887FINHC (1642)+1:45:19Kimmo Soppela2:44:12
    1888FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:45:24Marko Hirsimki2:44:17
    1889FINJidoka (1962)+1:47:14Kaj Kattilakoski2:46:07
    1890FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:49:06Teppo Rajala2:47:59
    1891FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+1:55:48Hilla Toivanen2:54:41
    1892FINConcrasti (1946)+1:55:51Tomi Rantanen2:54:44
    1893FINTeMePa (1934)+1:55:57Saija Kotala2:54:50
    1894FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+1:55:59Jukka Sjgren2:54:52
    1895FINMetsn menee (1641)+1:56:58Tuukka Tuuli2:55:51
    1896FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+1:57:03Leo Tuominen2:55:56
    1897FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+1:58:06Juha Viinikainen2:56:59
    1898FINElMys (1799)+2:00:57Jari Marttila2:59:50
    1899FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+2:01:01Pekka Viirimki2:59:54
    1900FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:02:59Markku Saarela3:01:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >