< Previous 200 | All |
1801 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +1:11:07 | Rissanen Timo | 2:10:00 | ||
1802 | CastorIT (1507) | +1:11:09 | Martti Hietalahti | 2:10:02 | ||
1803 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +1:11:48 | Sanna Korsimo | 2:10:41 | ||
1804 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753) | +1:11:50 | Jussi Nuutinen | 2:10:43 | ||
1805 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +1:11:51 | Esa Maikkola | 2:10:44 | ||
1806 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +1:11:54 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:10:47 | ||
1807 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +1:12:01 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:10:54 | ||
1808 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +1:12:01 | Vertti Ikonen | 2:10:54 | ||
1809 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +1:12:02 | Markku Olli | 2:10:55 | ||
1810 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +1:13:19 | Tapani Mikkola | 2:12:12 | ||
1811 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +1:13:21 | Oskari Lyytinen | 2:12:14 | ||
1812 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +1:13:22 | Koho Harri | 2:12:15 | ||
1813 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +1:13:24 | Harri Hiltunen | 2:12:17 | ||
1814 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +1:14:10 | Jarmo Vanninen | 2:13:03 | ||
1815 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +1:14:15 | Kalle Tuomola | 2:13:08 | ||
1816 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +1:14:16 | Nicklas Forss | 2:13:09 | ||
1817 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +1:14:28 | Klaus Breitholtz | 2:13:21 | ||
1818 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +1:14:29 | Anna-Sofia Kivi | 2:13:22 | ||
1819 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +1:14:30 | Leif Örn | 2:13:23 | ||
1820 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +1:14:31 | Juuso Vistala | 2:13:24 | ||
1821 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +1:14:33 | Jussi Koskela | 2:13:26 | ||
1822 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +1:14:36 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:13:29 | ||
1823 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +1:14:36 | Toni Salomaa | 2:13:29 | ||
1824 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +1:14:38 | Ella Turunen | 2:13:31 | ||
1825 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +1:14:42 | Petteri Lehtonen | 2:13:35 | ||
1826 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +1:16:10 | Puskala Tuomas | 2:15:03 | ||
1827 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +1:16:36 | Kimmo Joutsi | 2:15:29 | ||
1828 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164) | +1:17:19 | Ari Enroth | 2:16:12 | ||
1829 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +1:17:24 | Kari Viitanen | 2:16:17 | ||
1830 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1523) | +1:17:41 | Pekka Horttanainen | 2:16:34 | ||
1831 | Piiroiset (1663) | +1:17:53 | Tatu Piiroinen | 2:16:46 | ||
1832 | NorsU (1885) | +1:17:57 | Klaus Sellman | 2:16:50 | ||
1833 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +1:17:58 | Hannu Saar | 2:16:51 | ||
1834 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +1:18:00 | Oula Pulju | 2:16:53 | ||
1835 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +1:18:03 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:16:56 | ||
1836 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +1:18:04 | Jouni Karhumaa | 2:16:57 | ||
1837 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +1:18:04 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 2:16:57 | ||
1838 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +1:18:06 | Jouko Tervakari | 2:16:59 | ||
1839 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +1:18:07 | Mikko Juvonen | 2:17:00 | ||
1840 | Savion VPK (1670) | +1:18:09 | Tuomo Valtonen | 2:17:02 | ||
1841 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +1:18:09 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:17:02 | ||
1842 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +1:18:12 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 2:17:05 | ||
1843 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +1:18:13 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:17:06 | ||
1844 | Son Huanot (1955) | +1:18:13 | Tuomo Kuntola | 2:17:06 | ||
1845 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +1:18:16 | Juha Ahokas | 2:17:09 | ||
1846 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +1:18:19 | Miikka Kimari | 2:17:12 | ||
1847 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +1:18:21 | Pekka Sillanpää | 2:17:14 | ||
1848 | Team 7P (1729) | +1:18:21 | Elias Tuominen | 2:17:14 | ||
1849 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +1:18:22 | Aija Salo | 2:17:15 | ||
1850 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +1:18:25 | Wille Oudman | 2:17:18 | ||
1851 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +1:18:27 | Juris Vaidakovs | 2:17:20 | ||
1852 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +1:18:29 | Ilkka Rantala | 2:17:22 | ||
1853 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +1:18:30 | Maris Zinbergs | 2:17:23 | ||
1854 | KanKi (1591) | +1:18:34 | Laura Luhanko | 2:17:27 | ||
1855 | MoVo (1942) | +1:18:36 | Kai Lehtimäki | 2:17:29 | ||
1856 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +1:18:40 | Riku Wessman | 2:17:33 | ||
1857 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +1:18:45 | Jari Talvitie | 2:17:38 | ||
1858 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +1:18:49 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 2:17:42 | ||
1859 | Väsby OK (1023) | +1:19:55 | Lukas Olsson | 2:18:48 | ||
1860 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +1:20:41 | Niklas Everitt | 2:19:34 | ||
1861 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +1:20:46 | Mika Välkki | 2:19:39 | ||
1862 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +1:22:37 | Janne Grekula | 2:21:30 | ||
1863 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +1:25:08 | Juha Rämälä | 2:24:01 | ||
1864 | SEPI (1726) | +1:25:52 | Antti Kairus | 2:24:45 | ||
1865 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +1:26:32 | Joel Nummelin | 2:25:25 | ||
1866 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +1:26:36 | Marko Saviahde | 2:25:29 | ||
1867 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +1:26:53 | Niko Tuominen | 2:25:46 | ||
1868 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +1:27:57 | Tommi Häkkinen | 2:26:50 | ||
1869 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +1:27:58 | Pasi Laukkanen | 2:26:51 | ||
1870 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +1:28:00 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 2:26:53 | ||
1871 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +1:30:51 | Markku Oikarinen | 2:29:44 | ||
1872 | Posarat (1762) | +1:30:54 | Juho Ajo | 2:29:47 | ||
1873 | Basware (1630) | +1:35:50 | Christer Nordström | 2:34:43 | ||
1874 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +1:35:52 | Antti Poikela | 2:34:45 | ||
1875 | Kuopankiertäjät (1900) | +1:35:53 | Mikko Herzig | 2:34:46 | ||
1876 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +1:35:54 | Aki Ruponen | 2:34:47 | ||
1877 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +1:35:56 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 2:34:49 | ||
1878 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +1:35:58 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 2:34:51 | ||
1879 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +1:36:00 | Ari Sorvari | 2:34:53 | ||
1880 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +1:36:02 | Heidi Lahti | 2:34:55 | ||
1881 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +1:36:03 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 2:34:56 | ||
1882 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +1:36:07 | Lotta Tuominen | 2:35:00 | ||
1883 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +1:36:08 | Juha-Pekka Onnela | 2:35:01 | ||
1884 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +1:36:10 | Heikki Simola | 2:35:03 | ||
1885 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +1:38:55 | Hannu Nuutinen | 2:37:48 | ||
1886 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +1:38:58 | Sebastian Kulkula | 2:37:51 | ||
1887 | HC (1642) | +1:45:19 | Kimmo Soppela | 2:44:12 | ||
1888 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +1:45:24 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:44:17 | ||
1889 | Jidoka (1962) | +1:47:14 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 2:46:07 | ||
1890 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +1:49:06 | Teppo Rajala | 2:47:59 | ||
1891 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +1:55:48 | Hilla Toivanen | 2:54:41 | ||
1892 | Concrasti (1946) | +1:55:51 | Tomi Rantanen | 2:54:44 | ||
1893 | TeMePa (1934) | +1:55:57 | Saija Kotala | 2:54:50 | ||
1894 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +1:55:59 | Jukka Sjögren | 2:54:52 | ||
1895 | Metsään menee (1641) | +1:56:58 | Tuukka Tuuli | 2:55:51 | ||
1896 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +1:57:03 | Leo Tuominen | 2:55:56 | ||
1897 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +1:58:06 | Juha Viinikainen | 2:56:59 | ||
1898 | EläMys (1799) | +2:00:57 | Jari Marttila | 2:59:50 | ||
1899 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +2:01:01 | Pekka Viirimäki | 2:59:54 | ||
1900 | OK Markku! (1960) | +2:02:59 | Markku Saarela | 3:01:52 | ||
1901 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +2:03:57 | Juho Nurmi | 3:02:50 | ||
1902 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +2:04:01 | Mikko Ahola | 3:02:54 | ||
1903 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +2:04:02 | Jani Pitkänen | 3:02:55 | ||
1904 | LUMi (1882) | +2:04:23 | Jouni Metsälä | 3:03:16 | ||
1905 | Nitor (1718) | +2:04:25 | Erkki Pulliainen | 3:03:18 | ||
1906 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +2:04:29 | Janne Ropponen | 3:03:22 | ||
1907 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +2:06:57 | Jorma Karvonen | 3:05:50 | ||
1908 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +2:10:27 | Anu Toropainen | 3:09:20 | ||
1909 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +2:10:30 | Helena Skogman | 3:09:23 | ||
1910 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +2:10:30 | Tomi Kauppinen | 3:09:23 | ||
1911 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +2:10:40 | Jouni Lappalainen | 3:09:33 | ||
1912 | HattikW (1610) | +2:13:28 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 3:12:21 | ||
1913 | Seurakuntaopisto (1832) | +2:13:28 | Esa Ukkola | 3:12:21 | ||
1914 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +2:13:35 | Teija Parkkinen | 3:12:28 | ||
1915 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +2:13:39 | Martti Kaunisto | 3:12:32 | ||
1916 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +2:22:49 | Artem Pirojenko | 3:21:42 | ||
1917 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +2:27:30 | Pekka Jäppinen | 3:26:23 | ||
1918 | Biopsi (1952) | +2:27:32 | Sanna Hakonen | 3:26:25 | ||
1919 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +2:27:34 | Tarja Tolonen | 3:26:27 | ||
1920 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +2:27:35 | Jari Mielonen | 3:26:28 | ||
1921 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +2:30:02 | Petteri Simola | 3:28:55 | ||
1922 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +2:30:05 | Jaakko Kulomäki | 3:28:58 | ||
1923 | Olen tässä (1795) | +2:36:11 | Henri Riihimäki | 3:35:04 | ||
1924 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +2:36:43 | Olli Sippola | 3:35:36 | ||
1925 | Elokuvanohjaajat (1926) | +3:22:09 | Kalervo Kontola | 4:21:02 | ||
1926 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +3:25:02 | Aino Michael | 4:23:55 | ||
1927 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +3:25:02 | Kalle Pesonen | 4:23:55 | ||
1928 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +3:25:48 | Eetu Kinnunen | 4:24:41 | ||
1929 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +3:39:58 | Rami Haapakangas | 4:38:51 |
< Previous 200 | All |