jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+30:17Kaspars Zudrags1:29:10
    702FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+30:18Tuomas Vin1:29:11
    703FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+30:19Risto Remes1:29:12
    704SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+30:20Dan Norin1:29:13
    705FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+30:20Pasi Saastamoinen1:29:13
    706FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+30:22Anna Voutilainen1:29:15
    707FINStora Enso Mets (579)+30:23Antti Karjalainen1:29:16
    708FINOK77 4 (610)+30:23Juha Kankaanp1:29:16
    709FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+30:23Hannu Hautala1:29:16
    710FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+30:23Teemu Kallio1:29:16
    711FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+30:24Lauri Lindberg1:29:17
    712FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+30:24Mikko Marttinen1:29:17
    713FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+30:25Joni Koskinen1:29:18
    714FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+30:25Jere Kannel1:29:18
    715FINUV SISSIT (693)+30:27Janiel Wickholm1:29:20
    716FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+30:27Harri Mtt1:29:20
    717FINTeam Nssri (1690)+30:28Virta Juha1:29:21
    718FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+30:28Suvi Heikkil1:29:21
    719FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+30:30Heikki Ovaskainen1:29:23
    720FINMets Forest (962)+30:30Jarmo Skkinen1:29:23
    721FINLumme Energia (1469)+30:30Mika Ahola1:29:23
    722FINSallan Karhut (627)+30:31Janne Hnninen1:29:24
    723FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+30:31Aimo Aalto1:29:24
    724FINArk United (575)+30:32Antti Heikkil1:29:25
    725FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+30:32Toivo Hukkanen1:29:25
    726FINIisu (637)+30:33Markku Loukusa1:29:26
    727FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+30:34Joni Hakonen1:29:27
    728NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+30:34Stig Instanes1:29:27
    729FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+30:35Marko Rajala1:29:28
    730FINIK Kronan (722)+30:35Kenneth Grankull1:29:28
    731FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+30:35Johannes Pivrinta1:29:28
    732FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+30:36Paavo Forsberg1:29:29
    733GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+30:37Colin Dutkiewicz1:29:30
    734FINVnkypannu (1151)+30:37Tapio Mattila1:29:30
    735FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+30:37Pertti Syrjl1:29:30
    736FINSahtiserkut (973)+30:38Ville Ahvenainen1:29:31
    737FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+30:38Tuomas Rokka1:29:31
    738FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+30:39Arttu Malmlund1:29:32
    739FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+30:39Noora Hyyrynen1:29:32
    740FINOC Harharetki (921)+30:40Juha Aaltonen1:29:33
    741FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+30:40Juhani Rauhalammi1:29:33
    742FINOK Trian 10 (634)+30:42Janne Erlund1:29:35
    743FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+30:42Juho Halonen1:29:35
    744FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+30:42Jorma Hirvensalo1:29:35
    745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+30:42Tuomas Jrvinen1:29:35
    746NORLorry Classic (1809)+30:42Steinar Lg1:29:35
    747FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+30:43Pyry Niemi1:29:36
    748FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+30:44Jaakko Norrkniivil1:29:37
    749NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+30:45Wolfgang Kampel1:29:38
    750FINKoneen Kerho (843)+30:45Juha Anttila1:29:38
    751ESTSK Mercury (501)+30:47Mati Korrol1:29:40
    752FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+30:47Jorma Harju1:29:40
    753FINToimen Pojat (559)+30:48Janne Peltola1:29:41
    754FINMS Parma 7 (616)+30:48Thomas Ekstrm1:29:41
    755FINRaula Team (1110)+30:49Matti Raula1:29:42
    756FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+30:50Sakari Iskanius1:29:43
    757FINOC Toffee (473)+30:50Sami Mkinen1:29:43
    758FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+30:50Erkki Vhsyrinki1:29:43
    759SWETby OK 2 (443)+30:51Axel Malargrd1:29:44
    760FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+30:51Esa Palmi1:29:44
    761FINTelko (1898)+30:51Niko Nilsen1:29:44
    762SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+30:52Kiril Yovchev1:29:45
    763FINCoreHW (1782)+30:52Petri Heli1:29:45
    764FINKustavin Ahto (774)+30:53Juha Virtanen1:29:46
    765FINWSP (1215)+30:53Olli Lipponen1:29:46
    766FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+30:54Matti Peltonen1:29:47
    767ESTPuujalad (416)+30:54Rain Muru1:29:47
    768FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+30:55Harri Varjus1:29:48
    769FINOutotec (1119)+30:56Petri Tikkanen1:29:49
    770FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+30:56Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:29:49
    771FINArmatuuri (1918)+30:56Ville Sundelin1:29:49
    772FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+30:57Jussi Karhunen1:29:50
    773FINBeach Boys (572)+30:58Markus Aho1:29:51
    774FINTarpian Suunta (817)+30:58Esa Toivonen1:29:51
    775FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+30:59Petteri Heinonen1:29:52
    776FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+31:00Markus Saaranen1:29:53
    777FINVuorenveikot (938)+31:00Mikko Tilli1:29:53
    778FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+31:00Eerik Nurminen1:29:53
    779FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+31:01Sami Lyytinen1:29:54
    780FINTyrwn Woima (545)+31:01Riku Metsl1:29:54
    781FINOC Puisto (662)+31:03Jari Siitonen1:29:56
    782FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+31:03Johannes Lehtomki1:29:56
    783FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+31:05Saana-Maria Rahko1:29:58
    784FINUSTpro Oy (487)+31:06Markus Malmberg1:29:59
    785FINTsmis-Team (896)+31:06Toni Huuskonen1:29:59
    786FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+31:06Matti Mkitalo1:29:59
    787FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+31:08Jyrki Saarivaara1:30:01
    788FINYIT Suomi (588)+31:08Hanna Raitanen1:30:01
    789FINKlenkat (1843)+31:09Hgmander Tommi1:30:02
    790FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+31:11Ilkka Mansikkamki1:30:04
    791FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+31:12Lassi Hiiri1:30:05
    792FINTeam Lost (1076)+31:12Ville Tiljander1:30:05
    793FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+31:13Antti Korhonen1:30:06
    794NORk-94 (495)+31:14Trond Lund1:30:07
    795FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+31:17Seppo Srkk1:30:10
    796FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+31:19Timo Pysti1:30:12
    797FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+31:20Mikko Iivanainen1:30:13
    798FINWonkamiehet (1005)+31:21Kimmo Krkkinen1:30:14
    799FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+31:22Jyri Hoffren1:30:15
    800FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+31:22Onni Toikka1:30:15
    801SWESigtuna OK (856)+31:23Per Edlund1:30:16
    802FINNavi 6 (687)+31:24Jussi Partti1:30:17
    803FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+31:25Tuomas Hjelt1:30:18
    804FINDirty Seven (1284)+31:27Janne Konttila1:30:20
    805LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+31:29Raimonds Bondars1:30:22
    806FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+31:30Essi Metsl1:30:23
    807FINInnOK (786)+31:32MIkko Kainu1:30:25
    808FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+31:33Saku Liehu1:30:26
    809FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+31:35Jari Jonkka1:30:28
    810LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+31:37Janis Brauns1:30:30
    811FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+31:37Janne Lousio1:30:30
    812FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+31:40Juha Kukkola1:30:33
    813FINKanuuna (953)+31:40Sami Saastamoinen1:30:33
    814FINRastin Pojat (1253)+31:40Jussi Borgenstrm1:30:33
    815FINNavi 7 (1059)+31:41Sanni Marttinen1:30:34
    816FIN7 Oikein (1702)+31:42Pyry Huhtanen1:30:35
    817FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+31:43Olli Laatikainen1:30:36
    818FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+31:43Eemil Hyppnen1:30:36
    819FINKorpisoturit (859)+31:44Jouni Kytmaa1:30:37
    820FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+31:45Mikko Mkirinne1:30:38
    821NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+31:47Claes-Tommy Herland1:30:40
    822FINKops (1292)+31:50Nils Liljestrm1:30:43
    823FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+31:52Juha Tolonen1:30:45
    824FINSomeron Esa (703)+31:53Mikko Kankare1:30:46
    825FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+31:54Atte Komonen1:30:47
    826FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+31:54Joona Lindgren1:30:47
    827SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+31:55Fredrik Sundin1:30:48
    828FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)+31:56Leevi Keronen1:30:49
    829FINAalto A!dventures (737)+31:56Oskari Nihtil1:30:49
    830SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+31:56Peter Skalberg1:30:49
    831LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+31:57Jevgenijs Sproge1:30:50
    832FINLammin Betoni (1716)+31:57Sami Rouvila1:30:50
    833FINOK Trian 4 (531)+31:59Fredrik Blomster1:30:52
    834FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+31:59Juho Lehtimki1:30:52
    835FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+31:59Rami Rintala1:30:52
    836FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+32:00Asko Ala-Petys1:30:53
    837FINMurut (399)+32:01Tiina Haarlaa1:30:54
    838FINInbetweeners (1783)+32:01Johanna Viilo1:30:54
    839FINTeam Happonen (628)+32:02Markus Happonen1:30:55
    840FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+32:06Esko Harila1:30:59
    841FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+32:07Aarni Laine1:31:00
    842FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+32:10Karo Saarinen1:31:03
    843FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+32:11Erkki Valtonen1:31:04
    844FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+32:14Sjberg Gisle1:31:07
    845FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+32:17Juha Hkkinen1:31:10
    846FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+32:17Toni Vuorinen1:31:10
    847FINKela (1871)+32:19Ilari Saikkonen1:31:12
    848FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+32:20Lauri Nieminen1:31:13
    849FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+32:22Olli Kara1:31:15
    850FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+32:23Samuli Kallio1:31:16
    851FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+32:25Kari Laiho1:31:18
    852FINTunkiomadot (1012)+32:25Aleksi Palola1:31:18
    853FINLytnen Rastit (780)+32:27Mikko Talvitie1:31:20
    854SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+32:30Strandberg Conny1:31:23
    855FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+32:30Tuuli Heikkil1:31:23
    856FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+32:32Marko Kytmki1:31:25
    857FINNenosen veljekset (668)+32:33Ville Nenonen1:31:26
    858FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+32:37Antti Vnnen1:31:30
    859FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+32:38Teemu Penttil1:31:31
    860FINKerkesix (791)+32:43Tatu Solin1:31:36
    861FINTASO (1802)+32:57Arttu Sderblom1:31:50
    862SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+32:59Rolf Flckiger1:31:52
    863FINNabla (1044)+33:10Juha Ketola1:32:03
    864FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+33:28Sami Jussila1:32:21
    865SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+33:43Andreas Curiger1:32:36
    866FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+33:53Jaakko Pitknen1:32:46
    867LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+33:55Andis Rekis1:32:48
    868FINMS Parma 6 (622)+33:59Vesa yrs1:32:52
    869FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+34:02Kalle Jyrkinen1:32:55
    870FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+34:03Marko Martikainen1:32:56
    871FINPanssariprikaati (431)+34:05Mika Hakala1:32:58
    872FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+34:05Timo Isotalus1:32:58
    873FINTietokilta ry (1612)+34:08Timo Rsnen1:33:01
    874FINLinnankiertjt (764)+34:09Olli Kantanen1:33:02
    875FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+34:11Ilari Koskenmki1:33:04
    876FINMaarian Mahti (397)+34:15Markku Mnty1:33:08
    877FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+34:16Toni Tanner1:33:09
    878FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+34:27Petri Tonteri1:33:20
    879FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+35:14Antti Kangas1:34:07
    880RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+35:18Sergei Makeichik1:34:11
    881SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+35:21Mikael Nyberg1:34:14
    882FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+35:21Sarianna Metsl1:34:14
    883NOROK Skynar (995)+35:23Trym Rnning1:34:16
    884FINValtra (1022)+35:25Sami Mnttinen1:34:18
    885FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+35:26Heikki Laine1:34:19
    886FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+35:29Markus Ylijoki1:34:22
    887FINTeam Tommila (1149)+35:34Teppo Tommila1:34:27
    888FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+35:35Jari Lappalainen1:34:28
    889FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+35:38Jouko Lehtinen1:34:31
    890FINTeam Allback (1518)+35:38Tommi Brandstack1:34:31
    891FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+35:39Petteri Blomqvist1:34:32
    892FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+35:41Kimmo Vnni1:34:34
    893FINKinttuviisas (1655)+35:41Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:34:34
    894FINBertelin pojat (560)+35:42Jukka Ahola1:34:35
    895FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+35:44Jari Kleemola1:34:37
    896FINMacGregor (828)+35:44Pertti Prni1:34:37
    897FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+35:45Reijo Toppari1:34:38
    898FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+35:47Ilkka Kivel1:34:40
    899POLOK!Sport (558)+35:48Tadeusz Pilkowski1:34:41
    900FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+35:50Martti Tytykoski1:34:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >