jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+47:10Torgny Nslund1:51:06
    1202FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+47:12Sakke Ahoniemi1:51:08
    1203FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+47:13Heikki Lukkarinen1:51:09
    1204FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+47:13Sakari Pesola1:51:09
    1205FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+47:16Kim Mattsson1:51:12
    1206FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+47:16Matti Olli1:51:12
    1207FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+47:17Erkki Turunen1:51:13
    1208SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+47:18Edvin Nilsson1:51:14
    1209FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+47:18Vesa Kekkonen1:51:14
    1210FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+47:19Linus Hoffman1:51:15
    1211FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+47:21Eero Koskivirta1:51:17
    1212FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+47:22Tommy Holmback1:51:18
    1213FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+47:22Lauri Jolanki1:51:18
    1214FINFuturice (968)+47:23Osmo Haapaniemi1:51:19
    1215FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+47:23Jani Ruohola1:51:19
    1216FINRssi-Rasti (770)+47:24Johan Lahtinen1:51:20
    1217FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+47:24Timofei Telov1:51:20
    1218FINSeNaatti (1866)+47:25Miikka Karvonen1:51:21
    1219FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+47:26Samuli Tiihonen1:51:22
    1220FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+47:27Juho Salo1:51:23
    1221FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+47:28Elias Havukainen1:51:24
    1222FINOK EMitVit (1181)+47:30Vesa Heikkil1:51:26
    1223FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+47:32Tapani Melkas1:51:28
    1224FINeLadies 2 (1222)+47:33Line Nybakken1:51:29
    1225FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+47:34Joel Koch1:51:30
    1226FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+47:35Markus Laakso1:51:31
    1227FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+47:36Jukka Kuivalainen1:51:32
    1228FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+47:37Esa Tarkiainen1:51:33
    1229FINFennia (1823)+47:38Timo Jrvenp1:51:34
    1230FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+47:39Salla Ruosaari1:51:35
    1231FINKarvapallo (1308)+47:40Lauri Leskinen1:51:36
    1232NORWing OK 2 (857)+47:41Terje Midtb1:51:37
    1233FINKehityssuunta (1808)+47:42Jouko Humppi1:51:38
    1234FINHatarasti (1936)+47:42Jonne Lintunen1:51:38
    1235FINSalon Vilpas (834)+47:43Marko Lehtinen1:51:39
    1236FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+47:44Samu Suominen1:51:40
    1237FINSweco 2 (1533)+47:44Hannu Hjelm1:51:40
    1238FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+47:45Minna Truhponen1:51:41
    1239FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+47:46Tuomas Kuparinen1:51:42
    1240SWEGanska OK (1001)+47:47Bo-Arne Olsson1:51:43
    1241FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+47:47Petri Hirvonen1:51:43
    1242FINSuunnaton Into (604)+47:49Ilya Kudryavtsev1:51:45
    1243FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+47:51Santtu Narkilahti1:51:47
    1244FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+47:53Hkan Jerning1:51:49
    1245FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+47:54Aleksi Koskiaho1:51:50
    1246FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+47:57Ville Laine1:51:53
    1247FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+47:58Ilkka Vidgren1:51:54
    1248FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+48:00Eerik Lehtimki1:51:56
    1249FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+48:00Elina Lietzen1:51:56
    1250FINYlneen Kiri (812)+48:02Juho-Matti Huhtala1:51:58
    1251FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+48:03Oscar Vehvilinen1:51:59
    1252FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+48:05Ari Unkuri1:52:01
    1253FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+48:06Antti Kemppainen1:52:02
    1254LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+48:07Guna Briza1:52:03
    1255FINPllikt (1661)+48:09Jouni Oikarinen1:52:05
    1256FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+48:09Arto Nikkil1:52:05
    1257FINOK77 6 (744)+48:10Robert Weiss1:52:06
    1258FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+48:13Joni Oja1:52:09
    1259FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+48:15Jenni Ovaska1:52:11
    1260FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+48:16Junnu Palmi1:52:12
    1261FINPK Racing Team (686)+48:17Jussi Syrjl1:52:13
    1262FINEksym 360 (1535)+48:17Jouko Kleemola1:52:13
    1263FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+48:18Kristian Forsman1:52:14
    1264FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+48:20Tuomo Vuorenp1:52:16
    1265FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+48:22Ola Ritala1:52:18
    1266FINIF land (655)+48:23Gran Grannas1:52:19
    1267FINFlash in the Night (1932)+48:23Ari Kuoppa1:52:19
    1268FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+48:25Jyri Kytmki1:52:21
    1269FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+48:25Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:52:21
    1270FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+48:26Toni Uimonen1:52:22
    1271FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+48:28Anni Peljo1:52:24
    1272FINNCS Sport (1287)+48:32Tommi Viilo1:52:28
    1273FINESE Tiimi (1247)+48:33Antti Ripatti1:52:29
    1274FINAivan Sama (518)+48:34Mika Juntto1:52:30
    1275FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+48:36Lauri Kunnas1:52:32
    1276FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+48:39Anni Malinen1:52:35
    1277FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+48:39Timo Vnkynen1:52:35
    1278FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+48:42Jukka Nurmi1:52:38
    1279FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+48:44Tapio Jaatinen1:52:40
    1280FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+48:46Arto Valkonen1:52:42
    1281FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+48:47Marko Kuusikko1:52:43
    1282FINLostBoys (1286)+48:49Juha Alhainen1:52:45
    1283FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+48:50Panu Oikkonen1:52:46
    1284ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+48:51Taavi Tuisk1:52:47
    1285FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+48:52Timo Koskela1:52:48
    1286FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+48:53Matti Aronen1:52:49
    1287FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+48:55Jyri Mustajoki1:52:51
    1288FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+48:55Kerttu Peura1:52:51
    1289FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+48:57Timo-Antti Saari1:52:53
    1290FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+48:58Valtteri Laine1:52:54
    1291FINRempsun Metalli (702)+49:00Niina Taimisto1:52:56
    1292FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+49:01Jussi Nikkanen1:52:57
    1293FINUltra Sisu (1785)+49:04Kaisa Pesonen1:53:00
    1294SWEOK Lalle (1913)+49:04Andreas Grunder1:53:00
    1295FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+49:05Juha Einonen1:53:01
    1296FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+49:06Olli Ranta1:53:02
    1297FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+49:08Johanna Tiitto1:53:04
    1298FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+49:09Juha Koskenvuo1:53:05
    1299FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+49:10Risto Lemola1:53:06
    1300FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+49:12Santeri Takala1:53:08
    1301FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+49:14Jyrki Saloniemi1:53:10
    1302FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+49:14Joonas Kanerva1:53:10
    1303FINTieto (1218)+49:15Timo Erkkil1:53:11
    1304FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+49:17Panu Pousi1:53:13
    1305FINMattersoft (1230)+49:18Vesa Uuspelto1:53:14
    1306FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+49:21Jarmo Viskari1:53:17
    1307FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+49:22Teppo Oinonen1:53:18
    1308FINValkealan Kajo (475)+49:23Juha Suurnkki1:53:19
    1309FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+49:25Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:53:21
    1310FINTSE for the Future (1398)+49:25Tapio Vepslinen1:53:21
    1311FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+49:25Timo Lahtinen1:53:21
    1312FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+49:26Lauri Mkinen1:53:22
    1313FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+49:28Viljami Hovi1:53:24
    1314FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+49:28Markus Suutari1:53:24
    1315FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+49:29Taneli Kivist1:53:25
    1316FINRasti/C (1160)+49:30Lauri Vuorinen1:53:26
    1317FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+49:33Reima Rajala1:53:29
    1318FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+49:34Riku Ahola1:53:30
    1319FINLost Bastards (895)+49:35Janne Kurvinen1:53:31
    1320FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+49:37Heini Jrvenp1:53:33
    1321FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+49:38Albin stling1:53:34
    1322SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+49:41Niclas Andersson1:53:37
    1323ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+49:41Andres Vaher1:53:37
    1324FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+49:43Kari Myllymki1:53:39
    1325FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+49:44Veli-Matti Jalli1:53:40
    1326FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+49:47Tommi Kantanen1:53:43
    1327FINLkintvarikko (1316)+49:48Jouni Muhonen1:53:44
    1328FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+49:51Pekka Patana1:53:47
    1329FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+49:51Teemu Haapala1:53:47
    1330FINLahti Energia (1396)+49:53Kasperi Lehtinen1:53:49
    1331FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+49:54Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:53:50
    1332FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+49:56Ossi Syl1:53:52
    1333FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+49:58Aino Peura1:53:54
    1334FINValio Nestle (1411)+50:01Tero Helin1:53:57
    1335FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+50:03Simo Suutari1:53:59
    1336FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+50:03Paula Savolainen1:53:59
    1337FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+50:05Sasu Leinonen1:54:01
    1338FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+50:05Tommi Nyman1:54:01
    1339FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+50:08Kari Kinnari1:54:04
    1340FINABB SK (1436)+50:08Janne Hellberg1:54:04
    1341FINX-suunnistajat (841)+50:11Seppo Julkunen1:54:07
    1342FINThinkers (1129)+50:12Lauri Maasola1:54:08
    1343FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+50:14Antti Lepola1:54:10
    1344FINSK Samperi (1108)+50:14Antti Pietikinen1:54:10
    1345FINOff Course (1344)+50:14Joel Huuhtanen1:54:10
    1346SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+50:16Joakim Tingstorp1:54:12
    1347FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+50:16Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:54:12
    1348FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+50:19Olli Axelin1:54:15
    1349LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+50:23Ainars Gailis1:54:19
    1350FINPipelife (1728)+50:23Jari Turtinen1:54:19
    1351FINExme (1732)+50:23Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:54:19
    1352FINSK Uranus (951)+50:25Mikko Remsu1:54:21
    1353FINKemira Vastus (1011)+50:25Jari Parkkonen1:54:21
    1354FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+50:28Timo Kontola1:54:24
    1355FINMPY (1582)+50:29Jyrki Ylipulli1:54:25
    1356FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+50:30Joonas Haggren1:54:26
    1357FINCSC (1519)+50:33Jani Heikkinen1:54:29
    1358FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+50:35Ilkka Sormunen1:54:31
    1359FINBebbes Busar (1854)+50:40Linda Danskanen1:54:36
    1360FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+50:44Tomi Kulmala1:54:40
    1361FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+50:47Reima Turtiainen1:54:43
    1362FINSPYMS (1007)+50:48Jussi Miikki1:54:44
    1363FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+50:50Mikko Hyvri1:54:46
    1364FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+50:50Jukka Viitanen1:54:46
    1365FINKnut Posse (1568)+50:52Tuomas Hyttinen1:54:48
    1366FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+50:55Nils Danner1:54:51
    1367FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+50:55Jani Nivala1:54:51
    1368FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+50:57Valtteri Juntunen1:54:53
    1369FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+50:59Ossi rn1:54:55
    1370FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+51:01Sakari Koskela1:54:57
    1371FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+51:02Tiina Karvonen1:54:58
    1372FINJarnat (1644)+51:06Veli Rapinoja1:55:02
    1373FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+51:07Pekka Koponen1:55:03
    1374LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+51:07Arnis Snore1:55:03
    1375FINRastihapot (1589)+51:09Jarmo Ikonen1:55:05
    1376FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+51:11Vesa Musto1:55:07
    1377FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+51:11Jaakko Heikkinen1:55:07
    1378FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+51:16Antti Hrknen1:55:12
    1379FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+51:18Aki Ruotsala1:55:14
    1380FINYksintein (1105)+51:22Ilari Vaalavirta1:55:18
    1381NORstmarka OK (960)+51:23Grstad Tor Magnus1:55:19
    1382FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+51:29Tatu Sipil1:55:25
    1383FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+51:36Vera sterman1:55:32
    1384FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+51:36Kimmo Kopra1:55:32
    1385FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+51:38Markus Mattsson1:55:34
    1386FINKaukaa haettu (985)+51:39Arto Ahonen1:55:35
    1387FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+51:41Juhani Tuomaala1:55:37
    1388LATSurikati (658)+51:42Kaze Raimonds1:55:38
    1389FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+51:44Benny Forsstrm1:55:40
    1390FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+51:44Lauri Sutinen1:55:40
    1391FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+51:47Kaisa Ara1:55:43
    1392FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+51:48Mika Haaja1:55:44
    1393FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+51:49Pekka Tiainen1:55:45
    1394FINRasti E4 2 (554)+51:50Vesa Kuusranta1:55:46
    1395FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+51:52Jari Haverinen1:55:48
    1396FINPrssi ry (1097)+51:53Anton Sihvonen1:55:49
    1397FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+51:55Johannes Kolu1:55:51
    1398FINStormin Ters (819)+51:56Arttu Liukkonen1:55:52
    1399FINCADS Team (1291)+51:58Tommi Piispa1:55:54
    1400FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+51:58Mika Tahvanainen1:55:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >