jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1601FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+59:31Henrik Dahl2:03:27
    1602FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+59:34Mikael Jrvinen2:03:30
    1603FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+59:44Miikka Kaira2:03:40
    1604FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+59:46Johannes Leppvuori2:03:42
    1605FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+59:49Kaj Koskinen2:03:45
    1606FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+59:50Jukka Hyttinen2:03:46
    1607FINNlkhaukat (1856)+59:51Sami Ylikangas2:03:47
    1608FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+59:52Harri Tuviala2:03:48
    1609FINTumuhaukat (1657)+59:52Mika Niemel2:03:48
    1610FINSkrinnarit (1349)+59:53Kalle Kyyr2:03:49
    1611FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+59:54Anna Haavikko2:03:50
    1612FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+59:54Valtteri Sainio2:03:50
    1613FINMMK OK (1157)+59:55Markus-Mikko Kylml2:03:51
    1614FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+59:56Markku Ritanotko2:03:52
    1615FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+59:57Petri Ilola2:03:53
    1616FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+59:58Venla Tahvanainen2:03:54
    1617FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+59:58Jarmo Karjala2:03:54
    1618FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:00:00Joni Halme2:03:56
    1619FINRealtimers (1693)+1:00:02Jussi Salmi2:03:58
    1620FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:00:03Timo Torniainen2:03:59
    1621FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:00:05Leena Kukkonen2:04:01
    1622FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+1:00:11Vesa Riihimki2:04:07
    1623FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+1:00:14Kalle Suontausta2:04:10
    1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:00:17Juha Riuttanen2:04:13
    1625FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:00:19Tero Arvola2:04:15
    1626FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:00:21Tero Korento2:04:17
    1627FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:00:21Minna Nieminen2:04:17
    1628FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+1:00:23Veli-Matti Hassinen2:04:19
    1629FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:00:24Kalle Alamki2:04:20
    1630FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:00:27Jukka Hietamki2:04:23
    1631FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:00:27Jussi Riihel2:04:23
    1632FINHihhulit (1197)+1:00:28Elina Saari2:04:24
    1633FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:00:30Jouni Teppo2:04:26
    1634FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:00:32Olli Siirola2:04:28
    1635FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+1:00:33Antti Kinnunen2:04:29
    1636FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:00:34Riku Riihilahti2:04:30
    1637FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:00:36Harri Hkkinen2:04:32
    1638FINValio TM (1532)+1:00:37Ari Reitti2:04:33
    1639FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:00:39Antti Vesala2:04:35
    1640FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:00:40Antti Hrknen2:04:36
    1641FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:00:42Frey Dahlvik2:04:38
    1642FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:00:44Markus Leppnen2:04:40
    1643FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:00:46Katriina Lipponen2:04:42
    1644FINPttk (1336)+1:01:07Vesa Turunen2:05:03
    1645FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:01:09Juuso Joona2:05:05
    1646FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:01:13Heikki Ikonen2:05:09
    1647FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:01:15Ilpo Pasanen2:05:11
    1648FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:01:16Jokela Esa2:05:12
    1649FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:01:17Arto Arvola2:05:13
    1650FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:01:18Matti Immonen2:05:14
    1651FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:01:21Timo Martikainen2:05:17
    1652FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+1:01:22Aki Korhonen2:05:18
    1653FINLuxus (1736)+1:01:23Petri Aaltonen2:05:19
    1654FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:01:26Mika Vuorimaa2:05:22
    1655FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:01:26Poppis Suomela2:05:22
    1656FINKorona (1207)+1:01:29Markus Lemberg2:05:25
    1657FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:01:32Lotta Sandroos2:05:28
    1658FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:01:34Aimo Myllymki2:05:30
    1659FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:01:37Markku Matikainen2:05:33
    1660FINNsCSA (1751)+1:01:37Matias Ristimki2:05:33
    1661FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:01:40Toni Immonen2:05:36
    1662FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:01:41Matias Pusa2:05:37
    1663FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:02:00Hannu Auvinen2:05:56
    1664FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+1:02:02Tuukka Hyytiinen2:05:58
    1665FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:02:03Timo Mki-Laurila2:05:59
    1666FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:02:05Markku Lainevirta2:06:01
    1667FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:02:11Mikko Orpana2:06:07
    1668FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:02:11Juho Maijala2:06:07
    1669FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:02:12Jukka Koskinen2:06:08
    1670FINEtte Lyd (1530)+1:02:14Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:06:10
    1671FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:02:15Sampsa Eloranta2:06:11
    1672FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:02:17Jarmo Sulopuisto2:06:13
    1673FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:02:21Vesa Lanne2:06:17
    1674FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:02:27Julia Lampinen2:06:23
    1675FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:02:38Julkunen Pasi2:06:34
    1676FINJYY Jopa (1827)+1:02:55Janne Keklinen2:06:51
    1677FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:02:57Leander Lillhonga2:06:53
    1678FINTurun Visat (826)+1:03:00Mikko Aaltonen2:06:56
    1679FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:03:02Jesse Kortetjrvi2:06:58
    1680FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:04:19Henna Pisto2:08:15
    1681FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:07:11Seppo Linjakumpu2:11:07
    1682FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:07:14Juho Rankinen2:11:10
    1683FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:07:23Marko Vainio2:11:19
    1684FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:07:25Matti Heikkonen2:11:21
    1685FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:07:27Tuomo Askola2:11:23
    1686FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:07:29Juha Ruostetoja2:11:25
    1687FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:07:33Antti Viitala2:11:29
    1688FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:07:33Ilkka Kasurinen2:11:29
    1689FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:07:35Jarmo Kuljukka2:11:31
    1690FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:07:40Tomi Myllrinen2:11:36
    1691FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:07:42Tim Stjernberg2:11:38
    1692FINbo Klyx (1828)+1:07:44Marika Kurri2:11:40
    1693FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:07:45Lauri Visnen2:11:41
    1694FINKluri (1737)+1:07:46Valtteri Simil2:11:42
    1695FINsalparasti (1057)+1:07:47Tapio Brandstack2:11:43
    1696FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:07:53Olli Harju2:11:49
    1697FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:07:56Kalle Melender2:11:52
    1698FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:08:31Ville Tolkki2:12:27
    1699FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:08:32Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:12:28
    1700FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:08:33Juuso Heino2:12:29
    1701FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:08:34Aki Reinimki2:12:30
    1702FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+1:08:36Lauri Kutinlahti2:12:32
    1703FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+1:08:37Kari Ylikoski2:12:33
    1704FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:08:38Petri Vierti2:12:34
    1705FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:08:38Miikka Lahti2:12:34
    1706FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:08:40Suvi Nurmela2:12:36
    1707FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:08:41Elias Halkola2:12:37
    1708SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:08:42Elsa Holmgrd2:12:38
    1709FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+1:08:43Antti Leppnen2:12:39
    1710FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:08:46Leo Liukkonen2:12:42
    1711FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+1:08:47Loviisa Kalliokoski2:12:43
    1712FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:08:48Asko Lindn2:12:44
    1713FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+1:08:50Mari Laurinen2:12:46
    1714FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:08:55Mikael Mattila2:12:51
    1715FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+1:08:59Jyrki Piirainen2:12:55
    1716FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:09:33Timo Siiskonen2:13:29
    1717FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:09:35Eero Jortikka2:13:31
    1718FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:09:37Kirsi Hakomki2:13:33
    1719FINOK77 8 (1472)+1:09:38Andreas Brenner2:13:34
    1720FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:11:52Hilja Mkinen2:15:48
    1721FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:11:55Jari Kiiskinen2:15:51
    1722FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:11:58Milla Ltjnen2:15:54
    1723FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:12:00Anna Tornivaara2:15:56
    1724FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:12:02Erno Rantanen2:15:58
    1725FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:12:03Timo Kiiveri2:15:59
    1726FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:12:05Sami Tarkiainen2:16:01
    1727FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:12:08Jussi Lindberg2:16:04
    1728FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:12:10Heidi Mikkola2:16:06
    1729FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+1:12:10Jussi Utriainen2:16:06
    1730FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:12:13Elisa Mkel2:16:09
    1731FINRejlers (1159)+1:12:17Petri Pinta2:16:13
    1732FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:12:17Hannu Ali-Haapala2:16:13
    1733FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:12:18Aaro Heinonen2:16:14
    1734FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:12:21Karoliina Hirvonen2:16:17
    1735FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:12:21Mira Niemel2:16:17
    1736FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:12:26Marko Nevalainen2:16:22
    1737FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:12:27Anniina Heikkinen2:16:23
    1738FININUS (1279)+1:12:28Anti Hodokainen2:16:24
    1739FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:12:30Mikko Sidoroff2:16:26
    1740FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:12:31Tuomas Lindholm2:16:27
    1741FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:12:32Tatu Sairanen2:16:28
    1742FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+1:12:34Heli Mkel2:16:30
    1743FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:12:35Ville Pyklinen2:16:31
    1744FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:12:37Pekka Maasalo2:16:33
    1745FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:12:40Juhani Rberg2:16:36
    1746FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:12:43Martti Leppl2:16:39
    1747FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:12:44Juha Manninen2:16:40
    1748FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+1:12:49Kari Kuusela2:16:45
    1749FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:12:53Eveliina Lohikainen2:16:49
    1750FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:12:58Raija Polvinen2:16:54
    1751GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:12:59Kari Koskinen2:16:55
    1752FINMesikmmenet (838)+1:13:01Tuomo Rintanen2:16:57
    1753FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:13:02Volker Naulin2:16:58
    1754FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:13:04Jari Hujala2:17:00
    1755FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:13:08Severi Halonen2:17:04
    1756FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:13:14Timo Rajamki2:17:10
    1757FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+1:13:16Sofia Kujala2:17:12
    1758FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:13:19Karri Nikunen2:17:15
    1759FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:13:20Ulla Isoluoma2:17:16
    1760FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:13:21Antti Karru2:17:17
    1761FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:13:33Johan Wasstrm2:17:29
    1762FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+1:13:41Oskari Summanen2:17:37
    1763FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:13:41Hanna Riihinen2:17:37
    1764FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:13:58Mikko Halkilahti2:17:54
    1765FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:14:05Jussu Hmynen2:18:01
    1766SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:14:57Ingemar Lindstrm2:18:53
    1767FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:15:11Essi Tanskanen2:19:07
    1768FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:15:42Lauri Makkonen2:19:38
    1769FINmroom (1333)+1:15:46Kallela Sari2:19:42
    1770FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+1:16:36Elina Hankiola2:20:32
    1771FINKotipojat (1103)+1:17:03Pekka Metsola2:20:59
    1772FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:17:10Outi Kokkonen2:21:06
    1773FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:17:27Esa Maikkola2:21:23
    1774FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:17:28Markku Olli2:21:24
    1775FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:17:29Ville Kaikkonen2:21:25
    1776FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:17:35Juho Kuisma2:21:31
    1777FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:17:37Koho Harri2:21:33
    1778FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:17:45Jussi Nuutinen2:21:41
    1779FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:17:46Otto Piilonen2:21:42
    1780FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:17:48Minna Nurminen2:21:44
    1781FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+1:17:49Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:21:45
    1782FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:17:52Markus Kulmala2:21:48
    1783FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:17:53Tuomas Hytnen2:21:49
    1784FINLateksii (1594)+1:17:53Elias Rsnen2:21:49
    1785FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:17:55Janne Turunen2:21:51
    1786FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+1:17:55Rissanen Timo2:21:51
    1787FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:17:58Alexander Pullinen2:21:54
    1788FINReittihukat (1696)+1:17:59Jussi Vuori2:21:55
    1789FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:18:02Roy Parnetti2:21:58
    1790FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:18:04Sanna Korsimo2:22:00
    1791FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:18:07Outi Aikio2:22:03
    1792FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:18:09Arttu Hiltunen2:22:05
    1793FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:18:10Jaakko Ruutiainen2:22:06
    1794FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:18:12Johanna Aho2:22:08
    1795FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:18:12Jeremias Sankari2:22:08
    1796FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+1:18:14Sinikka Kvick2:22:10
    1797FINCurious Al (1601)+1:18:16Hotloo Xiranood2:22:12
    1798FINMETSn thden (1276)+1:18:19Mikko Kemppainen2:22:15
    1799FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:18:21Kaisa Knuuttila2:22:17
    1800FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:18:25Ville Ravaska2:22:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >