jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1801FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:18:26Vertti Ikonen2:22:22
    1802FINCastorIT (1507)+1:18:30Martti Hietalahti2:22:26
    1803FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:18:30Pertti Mrsky2:22:26
    1804FINMatrix (1508)+1:18:34Ville-Veikko Saari2:22:30
    1805FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:18:34Kajsa Sten2:22:30
    1806FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:18:35Timo Heimola2:22:31
    1807FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:18:37Marcus Hggman2:22:33
    1808FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:18:38Aku Mattila2:22:34
    1809FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+1:18:39Jari Salo2:22:35
    1810FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:18:42Timo Lehtonen2:22:38
    1811FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:19:48Tapani Mikkola2:23:44
    1812FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+1:19:52Oskari Lyytinen2:23:48
    1813FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:19:55Klaus Breitholtz2:23:51
    1814FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:19:57Nicklas Forss2:23:53
    1815FINSyv Pty (1674)+1:19:59Jarmo Vanninen2:23:55
    1816FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:20:01Juuso Vistala2:23:57
    1817FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:20:19Ella Turunen2:24:15
    1818FINKohti retnt (1730)+1:20:23Toni Salomaa2:24:19
    1819FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:20:23Petteri Lehtonen2:24:19
    1820FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:20:27Vesa Tanskanen2:24:23
    1821FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:20:32Anna-Sofia Kivi2:24:28
    1822FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+1:20:34Leif rn2:24:30
    1823FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:20:36Jussi Koskela2:24:32
    1824FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:20:58Kalle Tuomola2:24:54
    1825FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:21:52Harri Hiltunen2:25:48
    1826FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:23:09Kimmo Joutsi2:27:05
    1827FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:23:28Puskala Tuomas2:27:24
    1828SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:25:44Niklas Everitt2:29:40
    1829FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:26:03Tatu Piiroinen2:29:59
    1830FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:26:09Mika Vlkki2:30:05
    1831FINNorsU (1885)+1:26:11Klaus Sellman2:30:07
    1832FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:26:22Mikael Anthoni2:30:18
    1833FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:26:29Pekka Horttanainen2:30:25
    1834FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:26:32Pertti Kuosmanen2:30:28
    1835FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:26:34Mikko Juvonen2:30:30
    1836FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:26:37Jarno Kotajrvi2:30:33
    1837FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:26:40Oula Pulju2:30:36
    1838FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:26:42Aija Salo2:30:38
    1839FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:26:44Pekka Sillanp2:30:40
    1840FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:26:47Miikka Kimari2:30:43
    1841FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:26:47Tuomo Valtonen2:30:43
    1842FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:26:49Hannu Saar2:30:45
    1843FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:26:52Tuomo Kuntola2:30:48
    1844FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:27:05Elias Tuominen2:31:01
    1845FINVesikmmenet (1271)+1:27:08Juha Ahokas2:31:04
    1846FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+1:27:10Jari Talvitie2:31:06
    1847FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:27:13Jouko Tervakari2:31:09
    1848FINVierestohi (1503)+1:27:14Jouni Karhumaa2:31:10
    1849LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:27:27Maris Zinbergs2:31:23
    1850LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:27:29Juris Vaidakovs2:31:25
    1851FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:27:33Ilkka Rantala2:31:29
    1852FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:27:37Juha Hakkarainen2:31:33
    1853FINViitamen Veto (1566)+1:27:53Kari Viitanen2:31:49
    1854FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:28:23Wille Oudman2:32:19
    1855FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:28:29Ari Enroth2:32:25
    1856FINMoVo (1942)+1:28:32Kai Lehtimki2:32:28
    1857FINKanKi (1591)+1:28:33Laura Luhanko2:32:29
    1858FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:28:35Jarkko Kostiainen2:32:31
    1859FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:28:36Riku Wessman2:32:32
    1860FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:29:15Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:33:11
    1861FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:31:49Janne Grekula2:35:45
    1862FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+1:36:48Tommi Hkkinen2:40:44
    1863FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+1:36:54Jarmo Lintukangas2:40:50
    1864FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:36:57Pasi Laukkanen2:40:53
    1865FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:39:11Niko Tuominen2:43:07
    1866SWEVsby OK (1023)+1:39:24Lukas Olsson2:43:20
    1867FINSEPI (1726)+1:40:20Antti Kairus2:44:16
    1868FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:40:26Jani Mhnen2:44:22
    1869FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:40:37Juha Rml2:44:33
    1870FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:42:08Markku Oikarinen2:46:04
    1871FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+1:42:10Joel Nummelin2:46:06
    1872FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:42:16Marko Saviahde2:46:12
    1873FINBasware (1630)+1:42:20Christer Nordstrm2:46:16
    1874FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:46:37Ari Sorvari2:50:33
    1875FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:46:42Heikki Simola2:50:38
    1876FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:46:44Antti Poikela2:50:40
    1877FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:46:46Juha-Pekka Onnela2:50:42
    1878FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:47:10Mikko Herzig2:51:06
    1879FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:47:15Heidi Lahti2:51:11
    1880FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:47:18Topi Krkkinen2:51:14
    1881FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:47:21Lotta Tuominen2:51:17
    1882FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:47:22Aki Ruponen2:51:18
    1883FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:47:27Aimo Inkeroinen2:51:23
    1884FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:52:36Hannu Nuutinen2:56:32
    1885FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:52:37Sebastian Kulkula2:56:33
    1886FINPosarat (1762)+1:53:54Juho Ajo2:57:50
    1887FINHC (1642)+1:56:13Kimmo Soppela3:00:09
    1888FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:56:27Teppo Rajala3:00:23
    1889FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:56:27Marko Hirsimki3:00:23
    1890FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+1:56:37Jarmo Hokkanen3:00:33
    1891FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:07:52Leo Tuominen3:11:48
    1892FINMetsn menee (1641)+2:07:53Tuukka Tuuli3:11:49
    1893FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:08:00Hilla Toivanen3:11:56
    1894FINTeMePa (1934)+2:08:08Saija Kotala3:12:04
    1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:08:09Jukka Sjgren3:12:05
    1896FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+2:08:14Juha Viinikainen3:12:10
    1897FINConcrasti (1946)+2:11:42Tomi Rantanen3:15:38
    1898FINJidoka (1962)+2:12:39Kaj Kattilakoski3:16:35
    1899FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:18:45Markku Saarela3:22:41
    1900FINElMys (1799)+2:19:41Jari Marttila3:23:37
    1901FINLUMi (1882)+2:19:49Jouni Metsl3:23:45
    1902FINHermannin kri (1478)+2:19:51Anu Toropainen3:23:47
    1903FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:19:53Tomi Kauppinen3:23:49
    1904FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+2:19:55Helena Skogman3:23:51
    1905FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:19:56Janne Ropponen3:23:52
    1906FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:20:02Mikko Ahola3:23:58
    1907FINNitor (1718)+2:20:04Erkki Pulliainen3:24:00
    1908FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:20:09Jani Pitknen3:24:05
    1909FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:20:15Juho Nurmi3:24:11
    1910FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:21:10Teija Parkkinen3:25:06
    1911FINHattikW (1610)+2:21:24Anna-Maija Aasla3:25:20
    1912FINVertikaalimato (1348)+2:21:29Martti Kaunisto3:25:25
    1913FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:22:15Jouni Lappalainen3:26:11
    1914FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+2:23:07Esa Ukkola3:27:03
    1915FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+2:28:50Pekka Viirimki3:32:46
    1916FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:32:10Jorma Karvonen3:36:06
    1917FINHkkilijt (1634)+2:32:14Artem Pirojenko3:36:10
    1918FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+2:45:18Pekka Jppinen3:49:14
    1919FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+2:45:27Petteri Simola3:49:23
    1920FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+2:45:28Tarja Tolonen3:49:24
    1921FINPVTUTKL (1302)+2:45:29Jaakko Kulomki3:49:25
    1922FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+2:45:34Jari Mielonen3:49:30
    1923FINBiopsi (1952)+2:45:38Sanna Hakonen3:49:34
    1924FINOlen tss (1795)+2:46:06Henri Riihimki3:50:02
    1925FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+2:54:33Olli Sippola3:58:29
    1926FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+3:57:16Kalle Pesonen5:01:12
    1927FINMrempi rasti (1777)+3:57:17Aino Michael5:01:13
    1928FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+3:57:24Eetu Kinnunen5:01:20
    1929FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+4:20:01Kalervo Kontola5:23:57
    1930FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+4:20:26Rami Haapakangas5:24:22
    < Previous 200 All