jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINIisu (637)+32:13Markku Loukusa1:36:09
    702FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+32:14Lauri Lindberg1:36:10
    703FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+32:15Aimo Aalto1:36:11
    704RUSOmega 3 (603)+32:16Andrey Skopinskiy1:36:12
    705FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+32:16Risto Remes1:36:12
    706FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+32:17Harri Mtt1:36:13
    707FINVnkypannu (1151)+32:19Tapio Mattila1:36:15
    708FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+32:19Pertti Syrjl1:36:15
    709FINUV SISSIT (693)+32:22Janiel Wickholm1:36:18
    710FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+32:22Heikki Ovaskainen1:36:18
    711FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+32:23Erkki Vhsyrinki1:36:19
    712FINSallan Karhut (627)+32:24Janne Hnninen1:36:20
    713FINStora Enso Mets (579)+32:25Antti Karjalainen1:36:21
    714FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+32:28Antti Sainio1:36:24
    715FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+32:28Noora Hyyrynen1:36:24
    716FINOK77 4 (610)+32:30Juha Kankaanp1:36:26
    717FINWSP (1215)+32:31Olli Lipponen1:36:27
    718FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+32:32Markus Saaranen1:36:28
    719FINMets Forest (962)+32:33Jarmo Skkinen1:36:29
    720FINOC Puisto (662)+32:35Jari Siitonen1:36:31
    721FINArk United (575)+32:36Antti Heikkil1:36:32
    722FINHerraseura (411)+32:39Joonas Kiili1:36:35
    723FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+32:41Tuomas Rokka1:36:37
    724NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+32:41Stig Instanes1:36:37
    725FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+32:43Marko Rajala1:36:39
    726FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+32:45Hannu Hautala1:36:41
    727FINSahtiserkut (973)+32:46Ville Ahvenainen1:36:42
    728FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+32:46Oskar Breilin1:36:42
    729FINIK Kronan (722)+32:48Kenneth Grankull1:36:44
    730FINLumme Energia (1469)+32:49Mika Ahola1:36:45
    731NORLorry Classic (1809)+32:49Steinar Lg1:36:45
    732SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+32:50Dan Norin1:36:46
    733FINTsmis-Team (896)+32:51Toni Huuskonen1:36:47
    734FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+32:51Johannes Pivrinta1:36:47
    735FINUSTpro Oy (487)+32:52Markus Malmberg1:36:48
    736FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+32:52Juhani Rauhalammi1:36:48
    737SWETby OK 2 (443)+32:54Axel Malargrd1:36:50
    738FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+32:54Esa Palmi1:36:50
    739FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+32:56Mikko Marttinen1:36:52
    740FINOC Harharetki (921)+32:57Juha Aaltonen1:36:53
    741FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+32:58Suvi Heikkil1:36:54
    742FINTeam Nssri (1690)+32:59Virta Juha1:36:55
    743FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+33:00Anna Voutilainen1:36:56
    744FINOC Toffee (473)+33:01Sami Mkinen1:36:57
    745FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+33:02Toivo Hukkanen1:36:58
    746FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+33:03Joni Koskinen1:36:59
    747FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+33:05Juho Halonen1:37:01
    748FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+33:06Paavo Forsberg1:37:02
    749FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+33:07Jorma Hirvensalo1:37:03
    750FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+33:08Ilkka Mansikkamki1:37:04
    751FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+33:09Sakari Iskanius1:37:05
    752FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+33:10Pauli Ojanper1:37:06
    753FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+33:10Jaakko Norrkniivil1:37:06
    754FINOK Trian 10 (634)+33:11Janne Erlund1:37:07
    755FINOutotec (1119)+33:11Petri Tikkanen1:37:07
    756FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)+33:13Leevi Keronen1:37:09
    757FINToimen Pojat (559)+33:14Janne Peltola1:37:10
    758FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+33:16Jorma Harju1:37:12
    759ESTSK Mercury (501)+33:17Mati Korrol1:37:13
    760FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+33:17Joni Hakonen1:37:13
    761FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+33:17Johannes Lehtomki1:37:13
    762GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+33:19Colin Dutkiewicz1:37:15
    763FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+33:19Pyry Niemi1:37:15
    764FINYIT Suomi (588)+33:20Hanna Raitanen1:37:16
    765FINMS Parma 7 (616)+33:21Thomas Ekstrm1:37:17
    766NORk-94 (495)+33:22Trond Lund1:37:18
    767FINBeach Boys (572)+33:23Markus Aho1:37:19
    768FINArmatuuri (1918)+33:25Ville Sundelin1:37:21
    769FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+33:26Harri Varjus1:37:22
    770FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+33:28Arttu Malmlund1:37:24
    771NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+33:30Wolfgang Kampel1:37:26
    772ESTPuujalad (416)+33:30Rain Muru1:37:26
    773FINVuorenveikot (938)+33:31Mikko Tilli1:37:27
    774FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+33:32Tuomas Jrvinen1:37:28
    775FINCoreHW (1782)+33:33Petri Heli1:37:29
    776FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+33:34Joona Lindgren1:37:30
    777FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+33:34Petteri Heinonen1:37:30
    778FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+33:36Jari Jonkka1:37:32
    779FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+33:38Jussi Karhunen1:37:34
    780FINTyrwn Woima (545)+33:40Riku Metsl1:37:36
    781FINTarpian Suunta (817)+33:41Esa Toivonen1:37:37
    782FINKoneen Kerho (843)+33:42Juha Anttila1:37:38
    783FINTelko (1898)+33:44Niko Nilsen1:37:40
    784FINNavi 6 (687)+33:45Jussi Partti1:37:41
    785FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+33:45Antti Korhonen1:37:41
    786FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+33:48Lassi Hiiri1:37:44
    787FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+33:49Eerik Nurminen1:37:45
    788FINTeam Happonen (628)+33:50Markus Happonen1:37:46
    789FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+33:50Seppo Srkk1:37:46
    790FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+33:52Olli Laatikainen1:37:48
    791FINWonkamiehet (1005)+33:52Kimmo Krkkinen1:37:48
    792FINTeam Lost (1076)+33:54Ville Tiljander1:37:50
    793FINRaula Team (1110)+33:54Matti Raula1:37:50
    794FINKlenkat (1843)+33:54Hgmander Tommi1:37:50
    795FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+33:55Mikko Iivanainen1:37:51
    796FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+33:56Eemil Hyppnen1:37:52
    797FINKustavin Ahto (774)+33:56Juha Virtanen1:37:52
    798SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+33:57Kiril Yovchev1:37:53
    799FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+33:57Jyri Hoffren1:37:53
    800LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+33:59Raimonds Bondars1:37:55
    801FINDirty Seven (1284)+33:59Janne Konttila1:37:55
    802LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+34:01Janis Brauns1:37:57
    803FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+34:01Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:37:57
    804FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+34:07Saana-Maria Rahko1:38:03
    805FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+34:07Matti Mkitalo1:38:03
    806FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+34:09Tuomas Hjelt1:38:05
    807FINInnOK (786)+34:11MIkko Kainu1:38:07
    808FIN7 Oikein (1702)+34:11Pyry Huhtanen1:38:07
    809FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+34:14Janne Lousio1:38:10
    810FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+34:15Sami Lyytinen1:38:11
    811FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+34:15Antti Vnnen1:38:11
    812FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+34:16Asko Ala-Petys1:38:12
    813SWESigtuna OK (856)+34:17Per Edlund1:38:13
    814FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+34:18Jyrki Saarivaara1:38:14
    815FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+34:19Saku Liehu1:38:15
    816FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+34:20Matti Peltonen1:38:16
    817FINAalto A!dventures (737)+34:21Oskari Nihtil1:38:17
    818FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+34:21Timo Pysti1:38:17
    819FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+34:22Juha Kukkola1:38:18
    820FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+34:23Essi Metsl1:38:19
    821FINOK Trian 4 (531)+34:23Fredrik Blomster1:38:19
    822FINKela (1871)+34:25Ilari Saikkonen1:38:21
    823FINRastin Pojat (1253)+34:27Jussi Borgenstrm1:38:23
    824FINInbetweeners (1783)+34:27Johanna Viilo1:38:23
    825FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+34:27Onni Toikka1:38:23
    826FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+34:28Karo Saarinen1:38:24
    827FINKanuuna (953)+34:29Sami Saastamoinen1:38:25
    828LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+34:31Jevgenijs Sproge1:38:27
    829FINNavi 7 (1059)+34:31Sanni Marttinen1:38:27
    830FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+34:33Juha Tolonen1:38:29
    831FINKorpisoturit (859)+34:34Jouni Kytmaa1:38:30
    832SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+34:36Peter Skalberg1:38:32
    833FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+34:37Mikko Mkirinne1:38:33
    834FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+34:38Aarni Laine1:38:34
    835NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+34:40Claes-Tommy Herland1:38:36
    836FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+34:41Rami Rintala1:38:37
    837FINLammin Betoni (1716)+34:41Sami Rouvila1:38:37
    838FINNenosen veljekset (668)+34:42Ville Nenonen1:38:38
    839FINKops (1292)+34:42Nils Liljestrm1:38:38
    840SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+34:43Strandberg Conny1:38:39
    841SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+34:45Fredrik Sundin1:38:41
    842FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+34:45Toni Vuorinen1:38:41
    843FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+34:47Atte Komonen1:38:43
    844FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+34:47Erkki Valtonen1:38:43
    845FINMurut (399)+34:48Tiina Haarlaa1:38:44
    846FINSomeron Esa (703)+34:48Mikko Kankare1:38:44
    847FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+34:48Sjberg Gisle1:38:44
    848FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+34:50Olli Kara1:38:46
    849FINTunkiomadot (1012)+34:50Aleksi Palola1:38:46
    850FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+34:51Juho Lehtimki1:38:47
    851FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+34:53Teemu Penttil1:38:49
    852FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+34:53Lauri Nieminen1:38:49
    853FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+34:56Kari Laiho1:38:52
    854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+34:57Samuli Kallio1:38:53
    855FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+34:59Juha Hkkinen1:38:55
    856FINKerkesix (791)+34:59Tatu Solin1:38:55
    857FINLytnen Rastit (780)+35:01Mikko Talvitie1:38:57
    858FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+35:02Tuuli Heikkil1:38:58
    859FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+35:04Esko Harila1:39:00
    860FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+35:05Marko Kytmki1:39:01
    861FINTASO (1802)+35:07Arttu Sderblom1:39:03
    862SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+36:42Rolf Flckiger1:40:38
    863FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+38:20Sarianna Metsl1:42:16
    864FINBertelin pojat (560)+38:21Jukka Ahola1:42:17
    865SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+38:22Mikael Nyberg1:42:18
    866FINValtra (1022)+38:23Sami Mnttinen1:42:19
    867FINMacGregor (828)+38:25Pertti Prni1:42:21
    868FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+38:26Kimmo Huurinainen1:42:22
    869FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+38:27Markus Ylijoki1:42:23
    870FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+38:29Timo Isotalus1:42:25
    871FINTeam Allback (1518)+38:32Tommi Brandstack1:42:28
    872FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+38:33Antti Kangas1:42:29
    873LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+38:34Andis Rekis1:42:30
    874FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+38:36Kimmo Vnni1:42:32
    875FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+38:36Marko Martikainen1:42:32
    876FINMaarian Mahti (397)+38:38Markku Mnty1:42:34
    877FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+38:38Jaakko Pitknen1:42:34
    878FINKinttuviisas (1655)+38:39Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:42:35
    879FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+38:41Ilkka Kivel1:42:37
    880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+38:41Heikki Laine1:42:37
    881FINPanssariprikaati (431)+38:43Mika Hakala1:42:39
    882FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+38:44Reijo Toppari1:42:40
    883FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+38:44Jouko Lehtinen1:42:40
    884FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+38:46Kalle Jyrkinen1:42:42
    885FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+38:47Petteri Blomqvist1:42:43
    886NOROK Skynar (995)+38:47Trym Rnning1:42:43
    887POLOK!Sport (558)+38:48Tadeusz Pilkowski1:42:44
    888FINSK-0K (935)+38:49Jaakko Pyyknen1:42:45
    889FINTeam Tommila (1149)+38:52Teppo Tommila1:42:48
    890FINLinnankiertjt (764)+38:53Olli Kantanen1:42:49
    891FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+38:54Jari Lappalainen1:42:50
    892FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+38:55Tomi Pyylampi1:42:51
    893SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+38:57Anton Gumaelius1:42:53
    894FINTreSeven (1571)+38:58Liisa Nokelainen1:42:54
    895SWEGandvik IK (1084)+38:59Magnus Dahlin1:42:55
    896SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+39:01Niclas Hgglund1:42:57
    897FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:02Hannu Paaso1:42:58
    898FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+39:04Toni Tanner1:43:00
    899FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+39:05Jari Kleemola1:43:01
    900FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+39:07Kai Lippojoki1:43:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >