jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+30:37Joni Tenhunen1:35:28
    602FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+30:38Tommi Kuronen1:35:29
    603LAT30draugi.lv (388)+30:44Janis Znotins1:35:35
    604SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+30:44Felix Lindell hman1:35:35
    605FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+30:45Seeti Kyllnen1:35:36
    606FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+30:46Matti Herttua1:35:37
    607FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+30:47Aapeli Laitinen1:35:38
    608FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+30:54Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:35:45
    609FINLuumen Rasti (373)+30:56Vesa Tielinen1:35:47
    610FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+30:58Magnus Hellstrm1:35:49
    611FINIK rnen (815)+30:59Iiro Linko1:35:50
    612FINSK Mortis (567)+31:00Pasi Auvinen1:35:51
    613FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+31:01Ojala Jari1:35:52
    614FINFTA (733)+31:03Jarkko Koivumki1:35:54
    615FINPiispan poijjat (927)+31:04Hans Tuominen1:35:55
    616FINTrimap (1888)+31:09Miika Tupala1:36:00
    617FINVaalan Karhu (363)+31:12Juho Reiniharju1:36:03
    618FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+31:16Samuli Rantala1:36:07
    619LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+31:18Arnis Sulmeisters1:36:09
    620FINFujitsu (807)+31:19Pasi Laurila1:36:10
    621SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+31:19Jrgen Hector1:36:10
    622FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+31:20Markus Taskila1:36:11
    623FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+31:21Jussi Seppl1:36:12
    624FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+31:22Heikki Risnen1:36:13
    625FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+31:25Pyry Aurasmaa1:36:16
    626FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+31:27Mikko Laine1:36:18
    627SWEValbo AIF (648)+31:36Lars Lindgren1:36:27
    628FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+31:42Tommy hman1:36:33
    629FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+31:44Tuomas Kinnari1:36:35
    630LATOK Arona (274)+31:45Alvis Mats1:36:36
    631FINTippausmonsterit (833)+31:45Mikko Pellinen1:36:36
    632FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+31:45Pasi Enqvist1:36:36
    633FINOK Trian 5 (498)+31:46Hannes Vickholm1:36:37
    634FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+31:47Sauli Saarinen1:36:38
    635NORNTNUI 4 (712)+31:49Hvard Mo Vaadal1:36:40
    636FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+31:49Perttu Mkinen1:36:40
    637NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+31:49Tilla Farnes Hennum1:36:40
    638FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+31:50Tero Rnk1:36:41
    639FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+31:50Rauli Jalonen1:36:41
    640FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+31:51Kalle Hollmn1:36:42
    641FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+31:52Mikko Halonen1:36:43
    642FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+31:53Lauri Leirimaa1:36:44
    643LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+31:53Martins Kruze1:36:44
    644FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+31:54Reijo Viitanen1:36:45
    645ESTJOKA (386)+31:55Erki Pellja1:36:46
    646FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+31:56Lauri Kaitola1:36:47
    647FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+31:57Ella Hirvonen1:36:48
    648FINEricsson SK (936)+31:57Istvan Szanto1:36:48
    649FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+31:57Otso Salonen1:36:48
    650FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+31:58Aleksei Laisev1:36:49
    651FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+31:59Jari Mkel1:36:50
    652FINLammin Ski (311)+32:00Valtteri Veikkola1:36:51
    653FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+32:00Milka Leppsalmi1:36:51
    654SWErla IF 3 (587)+32:00Linn Brnneby1:36:51
    655FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+32:01Pyry Stevander1:36:52
    656FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+32:02Nuutti Hakala1:36:53
    657FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+32:02Algot Silvennoinen1:36:53
    658FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+32:02Ilmari Saarinen1:36:53
    659FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+32:03Mika Ojala1:36:54
    660FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+32:05Saara Malinen1:36:56
    661FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+32:07Sami Nuuttila1:36:58
    662FINHernemen Porina (717)+32:07Matti Hysniemi1:36:58
    663FINMalax IF (902)+32:08Tommy Lfroth1:36:59
    664FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+32:11Jani Honkanen1:37:02
    665FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+32:13Mikko Vlivirta1:37:04
    666NORTeam Johnny (462)+32:14Frank Lwengreen1:37:05
    667FINAnnila (1801)+32:15Veikka Annila1:37:06
    668SWETacton Systems AB (614)+32:16Jon Lindmark1:37:07
    669FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+32:17Pasi Nuottakari1:37:08
    670FINSuvunSuunta (718)+32:17Kimmo Karhu1:37:08
    671FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+32:17Kari Kanerva1:37:08
    672FINHnt SK (900)+32:18Mika Siikaluoma1:37:09
    673FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+32:21Elina Rty1:37:12
    674FINMetos (1055)+32:21Ksenia Penzina1:37:12
    675FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+32:21Eemeli Ruusila1:37:12
    676FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+32:22Rami Kimari1:37:13
    677LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+32:23Kaspars Zudrags1:37:14
    678LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+32:24Rudolfs Sadrins1:37:15
    679FINLynx 7 (1174)+32:24Antti Ursin1:37:15
    680FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+32:25Kai Samposalo1:37:16
    681SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+32:25Valters Abolins1:37:16
    682SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+32:26Anton Karlsson1:37:17
    683FINHarhaveikot (1063)+32:26Arto Laukka1:37:17
    684FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+32:27Jere Kannel1:37:18
    685ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+32:28Paavo Rigas1:37:19
    686FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+32:28Severi Oikkonen1:37:19
    687FINRaTro (954)+32:29Mikko Kiiski1:37:20
    688FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+32:30Pasi Saastamoinen1:37:21
    689FINOtaKraa (1390)+32:32Pekka Mattila1:37:23
    690SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+32:34Annick Meister1:37:25
    691IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+32:35Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:37:26
    692FINSerkkujen y (879)+32:36Tapio Valjakka1:37:27
    693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+32:36Teemu Kallio1:37:27
    694FINMC Jymypallo (762)+32:37Mika Mikkola1:37:28
    695FINKunto Kaverit (794)+32:38Jussi Nyknen1:37:29
    696FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+32:41Tuomas Vin1:37:32
    697FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+32:43Risto Remes1:37:34
    698FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+32:43Erkki Vhsyrinki1:37:34
    699FINIisu (637)+32:44Markku Loukusa1:37:35
    700FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+32:44Aimo Aalto1:37:35
    701FINPijt-Rasti (751)+32:45Niko Nttinen1:37:36
    702FINStora Enso Mets (579)+32:46Antti Karjalainen1:37:37
    703FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+32:47Lauri Lindberg1:37:38
    704FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+32:48Harri Mtt1:37:39
    705FINUV SISSIT (693)+32:49Janiel Wickholm1:37:40
    706FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+32:50Pertti Syrjl1:37:41
    707FINSallan Karhut (627)+32:51Janne Hnninen1:37:42
    708FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+32:51Noora Hyyrynen1:37:42
    709RUSOmega 3 (603)+32:52Andrey Skopinskiy1:37:43
    710FINVnkypannu (1151)+32:52Tapio Mattila1:37:43
    711FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+32:54Heikki Ovaskainen1:37:45
    712FINWSP (1215)+32:55Olli Lipponen1:37:46
    713FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+32:55Oliver Hievanen1:37:46
    714FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+33:01Markus Saaranen1:37:52
    715FINMets Forest (962)+33:01Jarmo Skkinen1:37:52
    716FINOC Puisto (662)+33:02Jari Siitonen1:37:53
    717FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+33:04Antti Sainio1:37:55
    718FINOK77 4 (610)+33:06Juha Kankaanp1:37:57
    719NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+33:11Stig Instanes1:38:02
    720FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+33:14Marko Rajala1:38:05
    721FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+33:15Tuomas Rokka1:38:06
    722FINArk United (575)+33:17Antti Heikkil1:38:08
    723FINSahtiserkut (973)+33:17Ville Ahvenainen1:38:08
    724FINHerraseura (411)+33:21Joonas Kiili1:38:12
    725FINTsmis-Team (896)+33:21Toni Huuskonen1:38:12
    726FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+33:21Oskar Breilin1:38:12
    727FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+33:23Hannu Hautala1:38:14
    728NORLorry Classic (1809)+33:24Steinar Lg1:38:15
    729SWETby OK 2 (443)+33:25Axel Malargrd1:38:16
    730FINUSTpro Oy (487)+33:26Markus Malmberg1:38:17
    731FINOC Harharetki (921)+33:26Juha Aaltonen1:38:17
    732FINIK Kronan (722)+33:27Kenneth Grankull1:38:18
    733FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+33:28Johannes Pivrinta1:38:19
    734FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+33:28Esa Palmi1:38:19
    735FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+33:29Juhani Rauhalammi1:38:20
    736FINLumme Energia (1469)+33:32Mika Ahola1:38:23
    737SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+33:33Dan Norin1:38:24
    738FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+33:33Anna Voutilainen1:38:24
    739FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+33:34Suvi Heikkil1:38:25
    740FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+33:35Ilkka Mansikkamki1:38:26
    741FINTeam Nssri (1690)+33:36Virta Juha1:38:27
    742FINOC Toffee (473)+33:37Sami Mkinen1:38:28
    743FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)+33:39Leevi Keronen1:38:30
    744FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+33:40Paavo Forsberg1:38:31
    745FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+33:40Mikko Marttinen1:38:31
    746ESTSK Mercury (501)+33:41Mati Korrol1:38:32
    747FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+33:42Toivo Hukkanen1:38:33
    748FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+33:43Sakari Iskanius1:38:34
    749FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+33:44Juho Halonen1:38:35
    750FINOutotec (1119)+33:45Petri Tikkanen1:38:36
    751FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+33:46Joni Koskinen1:38:37
    752FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+33:47Jorma Hirvensalo1:38:38
    753FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+33:48Jorma Harju1:38:39
    754FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+33:49Pyry Niemi1:38:40
    755FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+33:49Jaakko Norrkniivil1:38:40
    756NORk-94 (495)+33:51Trond Lund1:38:42
    757FINToimen Pojat (559)+33:52Janne Peltola1:38:43
    758FINBeach Boys (572)+33:53Markus Aho1:38:44
    759FINOK Trian 10 (634)+33:53Janne Erlund1:38:44
    760FINYIT Suomi (588)+33:54Hanna Raitanen1:38:45
    761FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+33:54Johannes Lehtomki1:38:45
    762FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+33:55Pauli Ojanper1:38:46
    763FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+33:56Joni Hakonen1:38:47
    764FINMS Parma 7 (616)+33:59Thomas Ekstrm1:38:50
    765FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+34:02Joona Lindgren1:38:53
    766FINArmatuuri (1918)+34:02Ville Sundelin1:38:53
    767GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+34:04Colin Dutkiewicz1:38:55
    768FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+34:07Harri Varjus1:38:58
    769FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+34:07Petteri Heinonen1:38:58
    770FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+34:08Jari Jonkka1:38:59
    771NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+34:10Wolfgang Kampel1:39:01
    772ESTPuujalad (416)+34:10Rain Muru1:39:01
    773FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+34:10Arttu Malmlund1:39:01
    774FINVuorenveikot (938)+34:11Mikko Tilli1:39:02
    775FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+34:13Tuomas Jrvinen1:39:04
    776FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+34:14Jussi Karhunen1:39:05
    777FINCoreHW (1782)+34:16Petri Heli1:39:07
    778FINNavi 6 (687)+34:17Jussi Partti1:39:08
    779FINTeam Happonen (628)+34:20Markus Happonen1:39:11
    780FINKoneen Kerho (843)+34:20Juha Anttila1:39:11
    781FINWonkamiehet (1005)+34:21Kimmo Krkkinen1:39:12
    782FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+34:23Olli Laatikainen1:39:14
    783FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+34:23Lassi Hiiri1:39:14
    784FINTarpian Suunta (817)+34:25Esa Toivonen1:39:16
    785FINTyrwn Woima (545)+34:28Riku Metsl1:39:19
    786FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+34:29Seppo Srkk1:39:20
    787SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+34:30Kiril Yovchev1:39:21
    788FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+34:31Mikko Iivanainen1:39:22
    789FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+34:33Antti Korhonen1:39:24
    790FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+34:36Eerik Nurminen1:39:27
    791FINKlenkat (1843)+34:37Hgmander Tommi1:39:28
    792FINTelko (1898)+34:38Niko Nilsen1:39:29
    793FINTeam Lost (1076)+34:39Ville Tiljander1:39:30
    794FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+34:39Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:39:30
    795FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+34:40Eemil Hyppnen1:39:31
    796LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+34:41Raimonds Bondars1:39:32
    797FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+34:41Matti Mkitalo1:39:32
    798LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+34:42Janis Brauns1:39:33
    799FINKustavin Ahto (774)+34:43Juha Virtanen1:39:34
    800FINRaula Team (1110)+34:43Matti Raula1:39:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >