jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

    1NORKristiansand OK (57)1:04:51Dag Blandkjenn1:04:51
    2NORFossum IF (46)+2Einar Melsom1:04:53
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+5Jesper Svensk1:04:56
    4FINMS Parma (22)+6Artem Popov1:04:57
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+7Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:58
    6NORFredrikstad SK (15)+10Mattias Karlsson1:05:01
    7NORBkkelagets SK (40)+12Simen Hjalmar Wstlund1:05:03
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+14Samuel Heinonen1:05:05
    9FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+14Dmitry Tsvetkov1:05:05
    10SWEOK Kre (56)+14Jonas Gustafsson1:05:05
    11NORNydalens SK (7)+15Alan Cherry1:05:06
    12NORHalden SK 2 (63)+15Alexander Chepelin1:05:06
    13NORNTNUI 2 (76)+16Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:05:07
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+18William Gardner1:05:09
    15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+18Riccardo Rancan1:05:09
    16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+19Philipp von Arx1:05:10
    17SWEJrla Orientering (32)+20Chamuel Zbinden1:05:11
    18SWEKils OK (141)+20Andreas Uller1:05:11
    19SUIOLV Baselland (28)+21Timon Schweizer1:05:12
    20FINKoovee (1)+22Tim Robertson1:05:13
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+22Otto Simosas1:05:13
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+23Sander Vaher1:05:14
    23SWENykpings OK (94)+23Philip Carlsson1:05:14
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+25Yannick Michiels1:05:16
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+26Daniel Hajek1:05:17
    26SWEOK Tisaren (27)+26Gustav Hindr1:05:17
    27SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+26Jonatan Gustafsson1:05:17
    28SWETullinge SK (161)+27Victor Imark1:05:18
    29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+28Nikita Asoian1:05:19
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+30Matthias Grll1:05:21
    31FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+30Aaro Aho1:05:21
    32SWEVxj OK (100)+32Patrik Karlsson1:05:23
    33NORFrol IL (17)+34Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:25
    34FINLynx (23)+35Niklas Saramki1:05:26
    35NORHalden SK (4)+39Niels Christian Hellerud1:05:30
    36NORNTNUI (12)+40Olai Stensland Lillevold1:05:31
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+40Martin Djerf1:05:31
    38FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+42Mikko Patana1:05:33
    39NORVaregg IL (172)+45Oskar Ren1:05:36
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+47Quentin Rauturier1:05:38
    41FINKalevan Rasti (6)+50Jan Prochazka1:05:41
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:37Michal Olejnik1:06:28
    43NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:38Wojciech Kowalski1:06:29
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:40Alex Carcas1:06:31
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+1:40Dmitrii Iurev1:06:31
    46NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:43Peter Hodkinson1:06:34
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:46Fredrik Edn1:06:37
    48SWErla IF (42)+1:49Petter Eriksson1:06:40
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:50Adam Granstedt1:06:41
    50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+1:53Erik Rost1:06:44
    51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:54Mikhail Chegarovskii1:06:45
    52SWEOK Linne (13)+1:55Vincent Coupat1:06:46
    53FINRastikarhut (312)+1:59Pyry Willman1:06:50
    54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:43William Pommer1:07:34
    55SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:48Felix Axelsson1:07:39
    56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:50Per Carlborg1:07:41
    57SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:51Simon Larsson1:07:42
    58FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:52Sykora Vojtech1:07:43
    59SWESvedalens AIK (64)+2:54Albin Thunberg1:07:45
    60NORFrol IL 2 (119)+2:56Martin Vister1:07:47
    61SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:57Roman Ryapolov1:07:48
    62SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:57Emil bro1:07:48
    63NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:03Jrgen Baklid1:07:54
    64FINNavi 2 (211)+3:08Corentin Roux1:07:59
    65FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+3:09Samuli Peltola1:08:00
    66FINOK77 (132)+3:10Jonathan Ray1:08:01
    67FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:30Tuomas Hapola1:08:21
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:21Tommaso Scalet1:09:12
    69NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:24Hvard Myhre1:09:15
    70SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+4:25Patrik Martner1:09:16
    71LTUIGTISA (38)+4:26Vytautas Beliunas1:09:17
    72SWEOK Denseln (48)+5:00Mathias Halmn1:09:51
    73FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+5:01Ilari Sulkula1:09:52
    74FINHiisirasti (29)+5:02Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:09:53
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+5:03Mark Nixon1:09:54
    76RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+5:04Grigory Sokolov1:09:55
    77SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+5:04Alexandre Vergnaud1:09:55
    78SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:21Emil Auselius1:10:12
    79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:24Juha Hyyrylinen1:10:15
    80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:24Ville Mkel1:10:15
    81SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+5:30Albert Askengren1:10:21
    82NORAsker SK (547)+5:31Vegard Gulbrandsen1:10:22
    83SUIOl Norska (52)+5:32Simon Dubach1:10:23
    84FINPargas IF (335)+5:34Kuba Dragowski1:10:25
    85NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:36Mats Eidsmo1:10:27
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:50Andrin Grundler1:10:41
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:50Aston Key1:10:41
    88NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:50Anders Felde Olaussen1:10:41
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:53Henrik Hkansson1:10:44
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:53Konsta Vanhanen1:10:44
    91CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:54Daniel Wolf1:10:45
    92SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+6:03Albin Andersson1:10:54
    93RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+6:04Denis Remezov1:10:55
    94DENOK Pan rhus (67)+6:23Rasmus Djurhuus1:11:14
    95FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:24Aleksi Lohtander1:11:15
    96NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:26Duncan J Coombs1:11:17
    97FINNavi (21)+6:33Juho Korpi1:11:24
    98SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:34Vasili Straltsou1:11:25
    99FINLynx 2 (121)+6:42Juuso Metsl1:11:33
    100FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:46Schning Eskil Eskil1:11:37
    101SWEOK Landehof (236)+7:00Samuel Pihlstrm1:11:51
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+7:06Artem Panchenko1:11:57
    103NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+7:07Nils Tveite1:11:58
    104RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+7:08Viacheslav Klimenko1:11:59
    105SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+7:09Emil Ljungemyr1:12:00
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+7:10Daniil Sorokin1:12:01
    107SWEOK Roxen (941)+7:12Hugo Lilliestrm1:12:03
    108SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:13Kristoffer Tengroth1:12:04
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:22Harrison McCartney1:12:13
    110SWEOK Orion (24)+7:24Thomas Curiger1:12:15
    111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:26Petr Sukharev1:12:17
    112FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:27Peeter Pihl1:12:18
    113SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+7:29Jonas Fencl1:12:20
    114FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:33Janne Kuningas1:12:24
    115SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:33Marius Kaiser1:12:24
    116FINIF Femman (92)+7:34Victor Lvdahl1:12:25
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:36Erik Classon1:12:27
    118FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:38Kirill Komarov1:12:29
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:42Tuomas Mattila1:12:33
    120FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+8:14Petri Paukkunen1:13:05
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+8:56Otto Kaario1:13:47
    122NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+8:57Andreas Hye1:13:48
    123SWEResultat AB (74)+8:59Markus Martinelle1:13:50
    124FINOK Raseborg (215)+9:02Daniel Forsell1:13:53
    125LATBurkanciems OK (221)+9:02Pauls Alberings1:13:53
    126FINRasti 88 (226)+9:03Markku Laaksonen1:13:54
    127FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+9:04Mika Rautanen1:13:55
    128FINOK Trian (51)+9:05Jani Virta1:13:56
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+9:06Rickard Norlin1:13:57
    130SWELinkpings OK (79)+9:15Peter Eriksson1:14:06
    131CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+9:15Vit Horcicka1:14:06
    132SWEOK Hllen (71)+9:16Theo Radondy1:14:07
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:17Valtteri Rantala1:14:08
    134SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+9:18Filip Mller1:14:09
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+9:18Kalle Liukkonen1:14:09
    136FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:18Esa Holappa1:14:09
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+9:20Aaro Ojala1:14:11
    138FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:22Antti Ojansivu1:14:13
    139SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:23Jens Molin1:14:14
    140RUSNord West (68)+9:24Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:14:15
    141FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+9:28Lari-Antti Rissanen1:14:19
    142FINLapuan Virki (175)+9:29Jaagup Truusalu1:14:20
    143SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:29Filip Karlsson1:14:20
    144FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:30Aapo Viippola1:14:21
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+9:41Teemu Eerola1:14:32
    146ESTOK Vru (210)+9:41Markus Puusepp1:14:32
    147SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:47Alvaro Prieto1:14:38
    148SWETriona (1840)+9:49Zsolt Lenkei1:14:40
    149SWErla IF 2 (170)+9:50Ondra Hlavac1:14:41
    150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:51Kasper Reijonen1:14:42
    151SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:53Erik Eriksson1:14:44
    152SWETby OK (201)+9:54Anders Jansson1:14:45
    153FINKoovee 3 (128)+9:55Lauri Linnainmaa1:14:46
    154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+9:56Mikhail Mamleev1:14:47
    155FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+9:57Antti Hemminki1:14:48
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+9:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:14:48
    157FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+9:57Sabin Coupat1:14:48
    158FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+9:58Daniel Stenlund1:14:49
    159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+10:01Kari Varis1:14:52
    160BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+10:15SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:15:06
    161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+10:17Ari Hmlinen1:15:08
    162SWEHestra IF (75)+10:21Emil Karlsson1:15:12
    163FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:21Heikki Vnnen1:15:12
    164FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:22Arttu Taulavuori1:15:13
    165GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:23Paul Ltzkendorf1:15:14
    166SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:29David Lingfors1:15:20
    167LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:34Andris Gailis1:15:25
    168NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:42Sindre Rnning1:15:33
    169FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:43Aleksi Sopo1:15:34
    170FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+10:44Pekka Niemi1:15:35
    171LATOK Saldus (160)+10:48Atis Reskis1:15:39
    172SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+10:54Oscar Bjrck1:15:45
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+10:54Miika Nurmi1:15:45
    174LATOK Ogre (110)+10:56Edgars Ustinovs1:15:47
    175FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:57Jaakko Liukkala1:15:48
    176FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+10:57Joost Talloen1:15:48
    177FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+10:57Niilo Syrjl1:15:48
    178SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+10:59Ulf Troeng1:15:50
    179SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+11:00Martin Larbo1:15:51
    180SWEGvle OK (103)+11:01Erik Boman1:15:52
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+11:02Tommi Oksanen1:15:53
    182FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+11:04Matiss Sliksjanis1:15:55
    183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+11:04Alexander Simanov1:15:55
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+12:07Riku Grhn1:16:58
    185SWEEksj SOK (70)+12:08Georg Grll1:16:59
    186SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+12:10Fredrik kerlind1:17:01
    187SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+12:18Simon Wenger1:17:09
    188FINSiilin Rasti (195)+12:23Jyri Mklinen1:17:14
    189SWESnttringe SK (112)+12:28Flavio Poltra1:17:19
    190FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:43Daniil Elizarov1:17:34
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:46Janne Kukkonen1:17:37
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+12:47Teemu Kaksonen1:17:38
    193FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:48Marko Visnen1:17:39
    194SWELnghundra IF (107)+12:49Samuel Hedlund1:17:40
    195FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+12:50Simo Turunen1:17:41
    196FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:51Jyri Uusitalo1:17:42
    197FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+12:53Will Critchley1:17:44
    198FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+12:54Raino Pesu1:17:45
    199FINIF Brahe (194)+12:55Otto Gripenberg1:17:46
    200RUSOmega (196)+12:55Aleksandr Sidorov1:17:46
    201SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+12:56Gustav Wiren1:17:47
    202NORIL Koll (890)+12:57Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:17:48
    203DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+12:58Carl Emil Kovsted1:17:49
    204SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+12:58Jonas Nordstrm1:17:49
    205FINIlmavoimat (205)+12:59Lauri Lappalainen1:17:50
    206FINMS Parma 4 (218)+12:59Eero-Matti Vainio1:17:50
    207FINRasTiimi (220)+13:00Risto Uusivirta1:17:51
    208FINSK Vuoksi (261)+13:01Eetu Korhonen1:17:52
    209RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+13:03Evgeniy Ivanov1:17:54
    210FINLahden Taimi (289)+13:04Anton Ivanov1:17:55
    211FINKoovee 5 (291)+13:04Kari Kallio1:17:55
    212NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+13:04Per Melander Often1:17:55
    213SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+13:06Arnaud Perrin1:17:57
    214FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+13:07Tuomas Kinnunen1:17:58
    215SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+13:10Jan Gajda1:18:01
    216FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+13:10Mikko Tuomaala1:18:01
    217SWESkogslparna (165)+13:12Benjamin Nslund1:18:03
    218SWERns OK 2 (793)+13:13Tommy Lindberg1:18:04
    219NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+13:17Hvard Birkeland Stormoen1:18:08
    220ESTSK100 (273)+13:18Rjabshkin Sergei1:18:09
    221NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+13:21Rasmus Mathisen1:18:12
    222IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+13:21The Blade McCarthy1:18:12
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+13:22Olli Tiainen1:18:13
    224SUICA Ros (682)+13:22Quentin Mertenat1:18:13
    225SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+13:23Hampus Hatlen1:18:14
    226NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+13:26Mathias Benjaminsen1:18:17
    227NOREmit (364)+13:33Jan Kocbach1:18:24
    228FINKarjaan Ura (481)+13:39Edvard Sundman1:18:30
    229FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+13:59Klaus Haanp1:18:50
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+13:59Jonne Pitknen1:18:50
    231LTUArboro OK (181)+14:01Giedrius Valantinas1:18:52
    232FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+14:02Nico Kerkola1:18:53
    233FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+14:03Markus Tuomisto1:18:54
    234FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+14:04Sami Lfbacka1:18:55
    235NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+14:06Einar Ekeland1:18:57
    236SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+14:08Niklas Serrander1:18:59
    237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+14:12Vesa Mkinen1:19:03
    238FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+14:12Elmeri Vhnen1:19:03
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+14:13Matias Lautamki1:19:04
    240LTUOK Fortuna (665)+14:16Tadas Kazlauskas1:19:07
    241SWEIFK Ume (111)+14:17Martin Nilsson1:19:08
    242SWERehns BK 2 (252)+14:17Hugo Mattsson1:19:08
    243LATOZONS OK (178)+14:18Martins Skujenieks1:19:09
    244NOREnga (264)+14:24Leif Strmer1:19:15
    245ESTRAE ROK (338)+14:26Mati Mgi1:19:17
    246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+14:27Petteri Rantala1:19:18
    247FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+14:28Matti Saari1:19:19
    248ESPCatalonia Team (162)+14:29Marc Serrallonga1:19:20
    249SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+14:29Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:19:20
    250FINEspoon Akilles (140)+14:33Toni Pikkarainen1:19:24
    251SWEIF Rigor (381)+14:38Jonas Toftered1:19:29
    252FINRastiseiska (466)+14:38Severi Valkamo1:19:29
    253LATOK Kapa (148)+14:40Ainars Lupikis1:19:31
    254NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+14:47Johan Christie rke1:19:38
    255SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+14:48Sixten Hillerhag1:19:39
    256NORGanddal IL (378)+14:49Fredrik Sandal1:19:40
    257FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+14:51Anders kerman1:19:42
    258NORVang OL (451)+14:57Jostein Svaland Dale1:19:48
    259SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+15:00Samuel Svensson1:19:51
    260SWEFK Gingarna (254)+15:05Fritjof Axelsson1:19:56
    261FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+15:06Huttunen Topi1:19:57
    262SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+15:07Paul Pruzina1:19:58
    263NORVerdal OK (356)+15:07Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:19:58
    264NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+15:08Wojciech Dwojak1:19:59
    265FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+15:10Tuomas Vaherlehto1:20:01
    266NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+15:13Inge Lindseth1:20:04
    267FINKoovee 6 (497)+15:14Tomi Lehtola1:20:05
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+15:16Misa Tuomala1:20:07
    269FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+15:17Tuomas Jrviluoma1:20:08
    270FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+15:18Eemeli Kokkonen1:20:09
    271ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+15:20Martin Simpson1:20:11
    272SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+15:21Niklas Profors1:20:12
    273FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+15:21Harri Parkkinen1:20:12
    274SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+15:22Lilian Forsgren1:20:13
    275SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+15:25Severin Mller1:20:16
    276SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+15:26Tom Fellbaum1:20:17
    277USAOUSA (421)+15:26Ruairi Long1:20:17
    278FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+15:28Lassi Virtanen1:20:19
    279FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+15:34Mikko Rahkola1:20:25
    280SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+15:44Denis Steinemann1:20:35
    281FINIK Falken (258)+15:57Emil Jansson1:20:48
    282LATOK Meridians (163)+16:00Edijs Dzalbs1:20:51
    283NOROK Moss (570)+16:03Alfred Bjrnerd1:20:54
    284SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+16:08Fredrik Johansson1:20:59
    285ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+16:09Reimo Liiv1:21:00
    286SWEGotlands OF (192)+16:10Felix Bckstde1:21:01
    287FINEtulan veljekset (546)+16:12Atte Etula1:21:03
    288FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+16:13Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:21:04
    289RUSUltra (145)+16:14Yury Yazykou1:21:05
    290FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+16:18Juha Lassila1:21:09
    291FINSK Uusi (144)+16:19Tomas Hendrickx1:21:10
    292NOREmblem IL (379)+17:09Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:22:00
    293SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+17:14Clemens Wolfram1:22:05
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+17:14Kari Laine1:22:05
    295NOROppsal orientering (120)+17:15Ludvig Rdnes1:22:06
    296FINLynx 4 (321)+17:16Tuomas Niemi1:22:07
    297SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+17:18Henrik Petrisi1:22:09
    298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+17:19Mikael Lindn1:22:10
    299FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+17:20Wertti Autio1:22:11
    300FINOK77 9 (1409)+17:21Linus Jern1:22:12
    301SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+17:23Emil Kalered1:22:14
    302NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+17:23Lars Sandstad1:22:14
    303FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+17:26Atte Seppnen1:22:17
    304FINUlvilan Ura (272)+17:27Ville Joopi1:22:18
    305FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+17:27Tomi Mattila1:22:18
    306FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+17:40Mikko Laakso1:22:31
    307LTUMedeina (241)+17:44Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:22:35
    308FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+17:47Taneli Pantsar1:22:38
    309FINHiiltomiehet (268)+17:48Janne Virkki1:22:39
    310FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+17:49Sakari Taskila1:22:40
    311FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+17:53Evgeny Artemov1:22:44
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+17:53Atte Lahtinen1:22:44
    313FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+17:54Timo Varis1:22:45
    314SWEJnkpings OK (382)+17:54Filip Rosj1:22:45
    315SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+17:55Haakon Ingvaldsen1:22:46
    316FINKoovee 4 (206)+17:55Oliver Alajoutsi1:22:46
    317FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+17:55Eero Hirvikoski1:22:46
    318FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+17:56Simo Puumalainen1:22:47
    319FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+17:57Saara Norrgrann1:22:48
    320FINNavi 3 (724)+17:59Remi Baudot1:22:50
    321FINHelppoRasti (413)+18:01Jussi Paganus1:22:52
    322FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+18:03Tommy Rantala1:22:54
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+18:05Lauri Lavikainen1:22:56
    324SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+18:08Ulf Bergstrm1:22:59
    325FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+18:09Sami Lfman1:23:00
    326FINKaakon Rasti (515)+18:10Juuso Hmlinen1:23:01
    327FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+18:21Juha Jokela1:23:12
    328FINSAL (785)+18:21Kimmo Berg1:23:12
    329NORIF Sturla (550)+19:32Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:24:23
    330RUSNord West 3 (632)+19:39Dmitrii Roslov1:24:30
    331RUSPeterhof (1961)+19:40Kirill Vasilyev1:24:31
    332SWEJrflla OK (227)+19:43Manne Hammarberg1:24:34
    333RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+19:44Maxim Kapitonov1:24:35
    334FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+19:51Antti Hakala1:24:42
    335RUSNord West 2 (129)+19:54Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:24:45
    336FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+19:56Ivan Vahitov1:24:47
    337NORRaumar Orientering (251)+19:57Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:24:48
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+19:57Aaro Virtanen1:24:48
    339FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+19:58Samuel Pkl1:24:49
    340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+19:58Mikko Lavi1:24:49
    341FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+19:59Jari Ikheimonen1:24:50
    342ESTOK West (605)+20:02Raivo Reiman1:24:53
    343SWELeksands OK (461)+20:06Gran Anlind1:24:57
    344FINNostars (337)+20:17Uku-Laur Tali1:25:08
    345FINMADROG (488)+20:20Mikko Heinmki1:25:11
    346FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+20:23Joni Alasuvanto1:25:14
    347NORIndre stfold OK (375)+20:26Hkon Gjerde1:25:17
    348FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+20:26Rami Siivonen1:25:17
    349LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+20:27Martynas Germanavicius1:25:18
    350FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+20:28Jukka Vertainen1:25:19
    351FINOK Terjrv (298)+20:33Henrik Nygrd1:25:24
    352FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+20:34Niklas Lindell1:25:25
    353FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+20:36Jaakko Leinonen1:25:27
    354FINTeme Ski Team (324)+20:38Johan Salmelin1:25:29
    355FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+20:38Ulrika Uotila1:25:29
    356FINRasti-Jyry (483)+20:41Heikki Alanko1:25:32
    357FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+20:43Toni Nrv1:25:34
    358FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+20:45Calle Forsstrm1:25:36
    359FINSocca (437)+20:46Heidi Haapasalo1:25:37
    360FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+20:50Jari Heikkinen1:25:41
    361FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+20:59Tomi Lehmusvuori1:25:50
    362FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+20:59Jari Nikkinen1:25:50
    363FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+21:00Santeri Schroderus1:25:51
    364NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+21:03Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:25:54
    365FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+21:07Markus Siivola1:25:58
    366SWEHaninge SOK (294)+21:09Hugo Dahlberg1:26:00
    367FINIF Femman 2 (191)+21:10Staffan Tunis1:26:01
    368FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+21:11Eetu Haataja1:26:02
    369SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+21:11Mattias gren1:26:02
    370FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+21:12Juho Uotila1:26:03
    371FINOK Botnia (326)+21:13Jonas Nyman1:26:04
    372FINKorven Honka (327)+21:20Matti Huttunen1:26:11
    373FINLapin Veikot (459)+21:22Matias Maijala1:26:13
    374FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+21:25Timo Savonen1:26:16
    375SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+21:25Anders Axelsson1:26:16
    376RUSLeader PTZ (922)+21:28Viktor Petrov1:26:19
    377FINRasti E4 (300)+21:29Tero Viik1:26:20
    378FINEssity Finland (1091)+21:30Antti Syrjnen1:26:21
    379FINLynx 5 (468)+21:32Sami Kivilaakso1:26:23
    380FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+21:32Jyri Korhonen1:26:23
    381FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+21:33Valtteri Kolehmainen1:26:24
    382FINIitin Pyrint (465)+21:33Niila Ahokas1:26:24
    383SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+21:38Anders Trolin1:26:29
    384SWEOK Ravinen (16)+21:40Jonathan Crickmore1:26:31
    385FINIivolan Team (1186)+21:47Vili Vnnen1:26:38
    386FINRastiPiikki (322)+21:51Milja Vtj1:26:42
    387LTUAzuolas (146)+21:57Pranas Germanavicius1:26:48
    388FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+22:04Heikki Siivari1:26:55
    389FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+22:06Mikko Maaranen1:26:57
    390FINEpiln Esa (578)+22:06Aleksi Ylinen1:26:57
    391FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+22:09Akseli Virtanen1:27:00
    392FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+22:09Ida Haapala1:27:00
    393FINRastivarsat (225)+22:23Sergei Gorlanov1:27:14
    394NORModum OL (237)+22:26Kaspar Lilja1:27:17
    395SWESders-Tyres (267)+22:29Mikael Wilhelmsson1:27:20
    396FINMS Parma 3 (177)+22:39Tuukka Mkinen1:27:30
    397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+22:39Petri Riikonen1:27:30
    398FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+22:47Juho Siikil1:27:38
    399FINOK77 2 (134)+22:53Oscar Stenbacka1:27:44
    400FINReaktor Innovations (530)+22:54Mikko Peltonen1:27:45
    401FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+22:55Osku Lyytikinen1:27:46
    402FINLynx 3 (238)+22:56Sampo Sillanp1:27:47
    403FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+22:59Ville Jokela1:27:50
    404FINRasti-Jussit (349)+23:03Hannu Nikkola1:27:54
    405SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+23:49Viktor Waernqvist1:28:40
    406RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+25:28Stepan Kondratiev1:30:19
    407NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+25:30Mattis Myhre1:30:21
    408FINJyvskyln amk (507)+25:53Janne Km1:30:44
    409POLWKS SLASK (792)+25:55Stanislaw Kurzyp1:30:46
    410SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+25:57Johan Badenfelt1:30:48
    411FINKannuksen Ura (606)+25:58Kai Paavola1:30:49
    412FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+26:01Arttu Kaario1:30:52
    413NORTrollelg (174)+26:02Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:30:53
    414FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)+26:02Juho Koivisto1:30:53
    415FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+26:03Jaakko Urpalainen1:30:54
    416FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+26:05Niklas Heikkil1:30:56
    417FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+26:05Kim Harlamow1:30:56
    418GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+26:06Harry Scott1:30:57
    419FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+26:06Jari Anttonen1:30:57
    420FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+26:06Antti Leppnen1:30:57
    421FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+26:07Oskari Aumo1:30:58
    422SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+26:07William Grunder1:30:58
    423FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+26:08Otto Saikkonen1:30:59
    424SUIBussola OK (154)+26:10Jerome Kaeser1:31:01
    425SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+26:11Patrik Bryner1:31:02
    426FINOlavin Rasti (247)+26:13Eero Piironen1:31:04
    427FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+26:13Erno Pakkala1:31:04
    428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+26:15Sergey Umrikhin1:31:06
    429FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+26:16Jukka Pohjola1:31:07
    430FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+26:20Markus Salo1:31:11
    431FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+26:25Rafael Miguel1:31:16
    432FINMS Parma 5 (479)+26:26Marko Suuronen1:31:17
    433FINOK Trian 3 (281)+26:27Marcus Kopra1:31:18
    434FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+26:28Mikko Heikkinen1:31:19
    435FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+26:29Janne Hirvonen1:31:20
    436FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+26:30Jarkko Rantoja1:31:21
    437SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)+26:32Linnea Claesdotter1:31:23
    438SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+26:32Petter Boding1:31:23
    439FINUroskarhut (1909)+26:33Eetu Holmberg1:31:24
    440FINIntersport (390)+26:35Jukka Pinola1:31:26
    441FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+26:36Jouko Jylh1:31:27
    442ESTRakvere OK (674)+26:36Sander Pritsik1:31:27
    443FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+26:36Mikko Pussinen1:31:27
    444SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+26:39Samuel Andersson1:31:30
    445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+26:40Martin Lindskog1:31:31
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+26:40Sakari Puolakanaho1:31:31
    447FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+26:44Kalle Lohi1:31:35
    448FINOK77 3 (469)+26:44Mikko Ruokolainen1:31:35
    449FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+26:46Teemu Laine1:31:37
    450FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+26:49Mikael Lhteenmki1:31:40
    451FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+26:50Toni Pohjatalo1:31:41
    452FINSettiijt (886)+26:57Petteri Vigren1:31:48
    453RUSFryazino (239)+27:00Andrey Zaboykin1:31:51
    454FINRasti Elmo (608)+27:00Otso Roine1:31:51
    455RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+27:22Aleksandr Malygin1:32:13
    456SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+27:25Hugo Lindbrg1:32:16
    457FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+27:31Seppo Mkinen1:32:22
    458SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+27:39Albin Bjrnudd1:32:30
    459SWEDela 2 (257)+27:39Olle Nslund1:32:30
    460FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+27:41Teemu Lemmetty1:32:32
    461FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+27:43Lasse Paakkonen1:32:34
    462GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+27:50Ross McLennan1:32:41
    463FINPeab (564)+27:51Juha Sippola1:32:42
    464FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+27:55Jari Virolainen1:32:46
    465NORHeming Orientering (187)+27:57Kristian stermann1:32:48
    466RUSYaroslavl (286)+27:59Andrei Zhukov1:32:50
    467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+28:00Artur Kulagin1:32:51
    468NORNight Hawk (967)+28:01Jrgen Schlberg1:32:52
    469FINKonserni (749)+28:02Olli Siren1:32:53
    470FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+28:04Ville Widgren1:32:55
    471RUSLegenda (231)+28:05Anatoliy Kalin1:32:56
    472FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+28:05Tero Leppmki1:32:56
    473SWETibro OK (851)+28:07Jesper Liderud1:32:58
    474SWESundsvalls OK (275)+28:12Axel Lundgren1:33:03
    475SWENynshamns OK (1034)+28:12Mats Frberg1:33:03
    476FINTuuripellet (537)+28:13Raiko Pousi1:33:04
    477FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+28:14Aki Linden1:33:05
    478FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+28:14Ollipekka Kailari1:33:05
    479FINLaihian Luja (271)+28:16Mika Kuusisto1:33:07
    480FINHakuliset (540)+28:17Saku Hakulinen1:33:08
    481FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+28:17Jarno Siivola1:33:08
    482FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+28:20Yrj Prsti1:33:11
    483FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+28:21Lucas Hansen1:33:12
    484FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+28:22Teemu Kulmala1:33:13
    485FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+28:23Sanni Oikkonen1:33:14
    486FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+28:24Jeremia Hintsala1:33:15
    487SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+28:24Patric de Boussard1:33:15
    488FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+28:26Colin Kolbe1:33:17
    489RUSALKO-STOP (217)+28:27Ivan Egorov1:33:18
    490ESTOK Prguphja (555)+28:27Risto Randma1:33:18
    491FINSolf IK (633)+28:28Robin Udell1:33:19
    492SWEMyggans OS (353)+28:29Stefan Roos1:33:20
    493SWEVsters SOK (506)+28:30Noa Sjstrand1:33:21
    494ESTOK TON (864)+28:31Raivo Laanemets1:33:22
    495FINRastiketut (460)+28:32Janne Matikainen1:33:23
    496SWEUme OK (319)+28:35Simon Eriksson1:33:26
    497FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+28:36Ossi Hahtela1:33:27
    498FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+28:37Matti Koutonen1:33:28
    499SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+28:37Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:33:28
    500FINEKI (1162)+28:39Jaakko Ylisipola1:33:30
    501FINRaisu Lumous (631)+28:40Luka Kisil1:33:31
    502FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+28:41Ville Tyryl1:33:32
    503FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+28:43Esko Kaija1:33:34
    504FINVarma Peesi (1911)+28:45Akseli Nuutinen1:33:36
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+28:46Aapo Lindberg1:33:37
    506FINPullin serkut (577)+28:48Hannu Pullli1:33:39
    507FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+28:49Aki Lehtinen1:33:40
    508FINPargas IF 2 (750)+28:52Max Laurn1:33:43
    509FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+28:53Jussi Mntyl1:33:44
    510FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+28:55Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:33:46
    511SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+28:57Mrten Sundh1:33:48
    512FINNastolan Ter (436)+28:58Tomi Kurhinen1:33:49
    513FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+28:58Lukkari Jukka1:33:49
    514FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+28:59Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:33:50
    515FINMusta Neli (582)+29:01Ari Saastamoinen1:33:52
    516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+29:02Harri Tervonen1:33:53
    517FINNrpes OK (423)+29:03Pontus Backlund1:33:54
    518FINMetshallitus (457)+29:03Tuomas Haapalehto1:33:54
    519DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+29:04Jens Christoffersen1:33:55
    520FINSappion Veikot (643)+29:04Joakim Siiril1:33:55
    521FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+29:08Antti Pasanen1:33:59
    522RUSOmega 2 (285)+29:08Evgeniy Baranov1:33:59
    523FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+29:09Antti Mkinen1:34:00
    524FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+29:11Olli Haavisto1:34:02
    525FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+29:12Marko Niskanen1:34:03
    526FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+29:14Paavo Hiltunen1:34:05
    527FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+29:15Joonas Savola1:34:06
    528FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+29:17Ville Rehn1:34:08
    529NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+29:19Morten Krona Haflan1:34:10
    530FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+29:19Harri Sinnel1:34:10
    531NORWing OK (486)+29:20Asbjrn Midtb1:34:11
    532SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+29:20John Hedlund1:34:11
    533SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+29:22Torbjrn Thorsn1:34:13
    534FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+29:23Juha Valkama1:34:14
    535FINRastihaukat (653)+29:24Harri Kauppinen1:34:15
    536FINNavi 10 (1187)+29:25Iiro Kurttila1:34:16
    537FINDowntown 65 (396)+29:26Mikko Mkel1:34:17
    538FINIF Minken (491)+29:26Wik Toni1:34:17
    539FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+29:28Jouni Luhtala1:34:19
    540FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+29:29Lassi Vnnen1:34:20
    541FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+29:30Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:34:21
    542FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+29:31Louise Beech1:34:22
    543FINSuunta 2000 (490)+29:32Tuomas Sily1:34:23
    544FINPss Viiraa (1901)+29:32Anssi Turanvuori1:34:23
    545FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+29:35Kimmo Koivuniemi1:34:26
    546FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+29:37Alastair George1:34:28
    547FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+29:41Aleksi Kujala1:34:32
    548FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+29:42Waltteri Volotinen1:34:33
    549FINEx-Legends (229)+29:43Terho Puustinen1:34:34
    550FINPekan Ponit (639)+29:43Miina Kanko1:34:34
    551FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+29:45Markus Ilmarinen1:34:36
    552FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+29:45Elias Kiviranta1:34:36
    553FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+29:45Eemeli Laine1:34:36
    554FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+29:46Pirkka Hanttu1:34:37
    555HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+29:47Attila Molnar1:34:38
    556FINKeparDI (699)+29:49Tytti Kirvesmies1:34:40
    557FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+29:50Teemu Tauriainen1:34:41
    558SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+29:53Oskar Svahn1:34:44
    559FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+29:54Jari Huhta1:34:45
    560FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+29:54Mikael Mkel1:34:45
    561FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+29:56Juha Hirsimki1:34:47
    562FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+29:56Johannes Palander1:34:47
    563SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+29:57Olov Ericson1:34:48
    564FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+29:57Lasse Laakso1:34:48
    565FINEDX (1049)+29:59Antti Saarenheimo1:34:50
    566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+30:01Tuomas Ernamo1:34:52
    567FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+30:01Jarmo Haapasalo1:34:52
    568FINTurun NMKY (376)+30:03Villiam Saarinen1:34:54
    569FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+30:03Mikael Heerman1:34:54
    570FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+30:04Antti Koljonen1:34:55
    571FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+30:05Petra Aho1:34:56
    572FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+30:07Sauli Kuopus1:34:58
    573FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+30:07Vesa Arki1:34:58
    574FINSuunta Jurva (583)+30:07Timo Antila1:34:58
    575FINPerhon Kiri (790)+30:09Joonatan Kivel1:35:00
    576FINTARAKI (1709)+30:09Juuso Jrvi1:35:00
    577FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+30:12Pasi Laaksonen1:35:03
    578FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+30:13Ilkka Heiskanen1:35:04
    579FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+30:14Joni Lammi1:35:05
    580FINVanutoppahousut (854)+30:15Juuso Ojasalo1:35:06
    581FINSavon Suunta (299)+30:16Ossi Sippu1:35:07
    582FINLapin Sudet (584)+30:16Joona Mnnist1:35:07
    583FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+30:17Marko Kivel1:35:08
    584FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+30:17Jukka Eskola1:35:08
    585FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+30:19Jaakko Murtomki1:35:10
    586FINTelemark Team rn (313)+30:20Eero Moilanen1:35:11
    587GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+30:20James Haynes1:35:11
    588FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+30:22Matte Kontola1:35:13
    589FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+30:23Juhani Toimela1:35:14
    590FINPetolintu (496)+30:25Mikko Sane1:35:16
    591NORVang OL 2 (565)+30:26Pl Stenberg1:35:17
    592SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+30:27Lucas Fredman1:35:18
    593FINAS Skinnarila (609)+30:28Antti Nousiainen1:35:19
    594FINSweco (1240)+30:29Erkki Hurmerinta1:35:20
    595SWEOK Enen (472)+30:30Olofsson Mattias1:35:21
    596FINGasum (664)+30:31Markus Herranen1:35:22
    597FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+30:33Pasi Yl-Oijala1:35:24
    598FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+30:36Pekka Teivaanmki1:35:27
    599FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+30:36Juuso Pimi1:35:27
    600SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+30:37Daniel Gustafsson1:35:28
    601FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+30:37Joni Tenhunen1:35:28
    602FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+30:38Tommi Kuronen1:35:29
    603LAT30draugi.lv (388)+30:44Janis Znotins1:35:35
    604SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+30:44Felix Lindell hman1:35:35
    605FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+30:45Seeti Kyllnen1:35:36
    606FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+30:46Matti Herttua1:35:37
    607FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+30:47Aapeli Laitinen1:35:38
    608FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+30:54Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:35:45
    609FINLuumen Rasti (373)+30:56Vesa Tielinen1:35:47
    610FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+30:58Magnus Hellstrm1:35:49
    611FINIK rnen (815)+30:59Iiro Linko1:35:50
    612FINSK Mortis (567)+31:00Pasi Auvinen1:35:51
    613FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+31:01Ojala Jari1:35:52
    614FINFTA (733)+31:03Jarkko Koivumki1:35:54
    615FINPiispan poijjat (927)+31:04Hans Tuominen1:35:55
    616FINTrimap (1888)+31:09Miika Tupala1:36:00
    617FINVaalan Karhu (363)+31:12Juho Reiniharju1:36:03
    618FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+31:16Samuli Rantala1:36:07
    619LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+31:18Arnis Sulmeisters1:36:09
    620FINFujitsu (807)+31:19Pasi Laurila1:36:10
    621SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+31:19Jrgen Hector1:36:10
    622FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+31:20Markus Taskila1:36:11
    623FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+31:21Jussi Seppl1:36:12
    624FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+31:22Heikki Risnen1:36:13
    625FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+31:25Pyry Aurasmaa1:36:16
    626FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+31:27Mikko Laine1:36:18
    627SWEValbo AIF (648)+31:36Lars Lindgren1:36:27
    628FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+31:42Tommy hman1:36:33
    629FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+31:44Tuomas Kinnari1:36:35
    630LATOK Arona (274)+31:45Alvis Mats1:36:36
    631FINTippausmonsterit (833)+31:45Mikko Pellinen1:36:36
    632FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+31:45Pasi Enqvist1:36:36
    633FINOK Trian 5 (498)+31:46Hannes Vickholm1:36:37
    634FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+31:47Sauli Saarinen1:36:38
    635NORNTNUI 4 (712)+31:49Hvard Mo Vaadal1:36:40
    636FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+31:49Perttu Mkinen1:36:40
    637NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+31:49Tilla Farnes Hennum1:36:40
    638FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+31:50Tero Rnk1:36:41
    639FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+31:50Rauli Jalonen1:36:41
    640FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+31:51Kalle Hollmn1:36:42
    641FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+31:52Mikko Halonen1:36:43
    642FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+31:53Lauri Leirimaa1:36:44
    643LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+31:53Martins Kruze1:36:44
    644FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+31:54Reijo Viitanen1:36:45
    645ESTJOKA (386)+31:55Erki Pellja1:36:46
    646FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+31:56Lauri Kaitola1:36:47
    647FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+31:57Ella Hirvonen1:36:48
    648FINEricsson SK (936)+31:57Istvan Szanto1:36:48
    649FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+31:57Otso Salonen1:36:48
    650FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+31:58Aleksei Laisev1:36:49
    651FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+31:59Jari Mkel1:36:50
    652FINLammin Ski (311)+32:00Valtteri Veikkola1:36:51
    653FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+32:00Milka Leppsalmi1:36:51
    654SWErla IF 3 (587)+32:00Linn Brnneby1:36:51
    655FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+32:01Pyry Stevander1:36:52
    656FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+32:02Nuutti Hakala1:36:53
    657FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+32:02Algot Silvennoinen1:36:53
    658FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+32:02Ilmari Saarinen1:36:53
    659FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+32:03Mika Ojala1:36:54
    660FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+32:05Saara Malinen1:36:56
    661FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+32:07Sami Nuuttila1:36:58
    662FINHernemen Porina (717)+32:07Matti Hysniemi1:36:58
    663FINMalax IF (902)+32:08Tommy Lfroth1:36:59
    664FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+32:11Jani Honkanen1:37:02
    665FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+32:13Mikko Vlivirta1:37:04
    666NORTeam Johnny (462)+32:14Frank Lwengreen1:37:05
    667FINAnnila (1801)+32:15Veikka Annila1:37:06
    668SWETacton Systems AB (614)+32:16Jon Lindmark1:37:07
    669FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+32:17Pasi Nuottakari1:37:08
    670FINSuvunSuunta (718)+32:17Kimmo Karhu1:37:08
    671FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+32:17Kari Kanerva1:37:08
    672FINHnt SK (900)+32:18Mika Siikaluoma1:37:09
    673FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+32:21Elina Rty1:37:12
    674FINMetos (1055)+32:21Ksenia Penzina1:37:12
    675FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+32:21Eemeli Ruusila1:37:12
    676FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+32:22Rami Kimari1:37:13
    677LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+32:23Kaspars Zudrags1:37:14
    678LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+32:24Rudolfs Sadrins1:37:15
    679FINLynx 7 (1174)+32:24Antti Ursin1:37:15
    680FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+32:25Kai Samposalo1:37:16
    681SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+32:25Valters Abolins1:37:16
    682SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+32:26Anton Karlsson1:37:17
    683FINHarhaveikot (1063)+32:26Arto Laukka1:37:17
    684FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+32:27Jere Kannel1:37:18
    685ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+32:28Paavo Rigas1:37:19
    686FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+32:28Severi Oikkonen1:37:19
    687FINRaTro (954)+32:29Mikko Kiiski1:37:20
    688FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+32:30Pasi Saastamoinen1:37:21
    689FINOtaKraa (1390)+32:32Pekka Mattila1:37:23
    690SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+32:34Annick Meister1:37:25
    691IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+32:35Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:37:26
    692FINSerkkujen y (879)+32:36Tapio Valjakka1:37:27
    693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+32:36Teemu Kallio1:37:27
    694FINMC Jymypallo (762)+32:37Mika Mikkola1:37:28
    695FINKunto Kaverit (794)+32:38Jussi Nyknen1:37:29
    696FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+32:41Tuomas Vin1:37:32
    697FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+32:43Risto Remes1:37:34
    698FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+32:43Erkki Vhsyrinki1:37:34
    699FINIisu (637)+32:44Markku Loukusa1:37:35
    700FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+32:44Aimo Aalto1:37:35
    701FINPijt-Rasti (751)+32:45Niko Nttinen1:37:36
    702FINStora Enso Mets (579)+32:46Antti Karjalainen1:37:37
    703FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+32:47Lauri Lindberg1:37:38
    704FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+32:48Harri Mtt1:37:39
    705FINUV SISSIT (693)+32:49Janiel Wickholm1:37:40
    706FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+32:50Pertti Syrjl1:37:41
    707FINSallan Karhut (627)+32:51Janne Hnninen1:37:42
    708FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+32:51Noora Hyyrynen1:37:42
    709RUSOmega 3 (603)+32:52Andrey Skopinskiy1:37:43
    710FINVnkypannu (1151)+32:52Tapio Mattila1:37:43
    711FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+32:54Heikki Ovaskainen1:37:45
    712FINWSP (1215)+32:55Olli Lipponen1:37:46
    713FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+32:55Oliver Hievanen1:37:46
    714FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+33:01Markus Saaranen1:37:52
    715FINMets Forest (962)+33:01Jarmo Skkinen1:37:52
    716FINOC Puisto (662)+33:02Jari Siitonen1:37:53
    717FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+33:04Antti Sainio1:37:55
    718FINOK77 4 (610)+33:06Juha Kankaanp1:37:57
    719NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+33:11Stig Instanes1:38:02
    720FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+33:14Marko Rajala1:38:05
    721FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+33:15Tuomas Rokka1:38:06
    722FINArk United (575)+33:17Antti Heikkil1:38:08
    723FINSahtiserkut (973)+33:17Ville Ahvenainen1:38:08
    724FINHerraseura (411)+33:21Joonas Kiili1:38:12
    725FINTsmis-Team (896)+33:21Toni Huuskonen1:38:12
    726FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+33:21Oskar Breilin1:38:12
    727FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+33:23Hannu Hautala1:38:14
    728NORLorry Classic (1809)+33:24Steinar Lg1:38:15
    729SWETby OK 2 (443)+33:25Axel Malargrd1:38:16
    730FINUSTpro Oy (487)+33:26Markus Malmberg1:38:17
    731FINOC Harharetki (921)+33:26Juha Aaltonen1:38:17
    732FINIK Kronan (722)+33:27Kenneth Grankull1:38:18
    733FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+33:28Johannes Pivrinta1:38:19
    734FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+33:28Esa Palmi1:38:19
    735FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+33:29Juhani Rauhalammi1:38:20
    736FINLumme Energia (1469)+33:32Mika Ahola1:38:23
    737SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+33:33Dan Norin1:38:24
    738FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+33:33Anna Voutilainen1:38:24
    739FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+33:34Suvi Heikkil1:38:25
    740FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+33:35Ilkka Mansikkamki1:38:26
    741FINTeam Nssri (1690)+33:36Virta Juha1:38:27
    742FINOC Toffee (473)+33:37Sami Mkinen1:38:28
    743FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)+33:39Leevi Keronen1:38:30
    744FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+33:40Paavo Forsberg1:38:31
    745FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+33:40Mikko Marttinen1:38:31
    746ESTSK Mercury (501)+33:41Mati Korrol1:38:32
    747FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+33:42Toivo Hukkanen1:38:33
    748FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+33:43Sakari Iskanius1:38:34
    749FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+33:44Juho Halonen1:38:35
    750FINOutotec (1119)+33:45Petri Tikkanen1:38:36
    751FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+33:46Joni Koskinen1:38:37
    752FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+33:47Jorma Hirvensalo1:38:38
    753FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+33:48Jorma Harju1:38:39
    754FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+33:49Pyry Niemi1:38:40
    755FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+33:49Jaakko Norrkniivil1:38:40
    756NORk-94 (495)+33:51Trond Lund1:38:42
    757FINToimen Pojat (559)+33:52Janne Peltola1:38:43
    758FINBeach Boys (572)+33:53Markus Aho1:38:44
    759FINOK Trian 10 (634)+33:53Janne Erlund1:38:44
    760FINYIT Suomi (588)+33:54Hanna Raitanen1:38:45
    761FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+33:54Johannes Lehtomki1:38:45
    762FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+33:55Pauli Ojanper1:38:46
    763FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+33:56Joni Hakonen1:38:47
    764FINMS Parma 7 (616)+33:59Thomas Ekstrm1:38:50
    765FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+34:02Joona Lindgren1:38:53
    766FINArmatuuri (1918)+34:02Ville Sundelin1:38:53
    767GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+34:04Colin Dutkiewicz1:38:55
    768FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+34:07Harri Varjus1:38:58
    769FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+34:07Petteri Heinonen1:38:58
    770FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+34:08Jari Jonkka1:38:59
    771NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+34:10Wolfgang Kampel1:39:01
    772ESTPuujalad (416)+34:10Rain Muru1:39:01
    773FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+34:10Arttu Malmlund1:39:01
    774FINVuorenveikot (938)+34:11Mikko Tilli1:39:02
    775FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+34:13Tuomas Jrvinen1:39:04
    776FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+34:14Jussi Karhunen1:39:05
    777FINCoreHW (1782)+34:16Petri Heli1:39:07
    778FINNavi 6 (687)+34:17Jussi Partti1:39:08
    779FINTeam Happonen (628)+34:20Markus Happonen1:39:11
    780FINKoneen Kerho (843)+34:20Juha Anttila1:39:11
    781FINWonkamiehet (1005)+34:21Kimmo Krkkinen1:39:12
    782FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+34:23Olli Laatikainen1:39:14
    783FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+34:23Lassi Hiiri1:39:14
    784FINTarpian Suunta (817)+34:25Esa Toivonen1:39:16
    785FINTyrwn Woima (545)+34:28Riku Metsl1:39:19
    786FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+34:29Seppo Srkk1:39:20
    787SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+34:30Kiril Yovchev1:39:21
    788FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+34:31Mikko Iivanainen1:39:22
    789FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+34:33Antti Korhonen1:39:24
    790FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+34:36Eerik Nurminen1:39:27
    791FINKlenkat (1843)+34:37Hgmander Tommi1:39:28
    792FINTelko (1898)+34:38Niko Nilsen1:39:29
    793FINTeam Lost (1076)+34:39Ville Tiljander1:39:30
    794FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+34:39Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:39:30
    795FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+34:40Eemil Hyppnen1:39:31
    796LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+34:41Raimonds Bondars1:39:32
    797FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+34:41Matti Mkitalo1:39:32
    798LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+34:42Janis Brauns1:39:33
    799FINKustavin Ahto (774)+34:43Juha Virtanen1:39:34
    800FINRaula Team (1110)+34:43Matti Raula1:39:34
    801FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+34:45Jyri Hoffren1:39:36
    802FINDirty Seven (1284)+34:45Janne Konttila1:39:36
    803FIN7 Oikein (1702)+34:46Pyry Huhtanen1:39:37
    804FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+34:47Tuomas Hjelt1:39:38
    805FINInnOK (786)+34:47MIkko Kainu1:39:38
    806FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+34:48Janne Lousio1:39:39
    807FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+34:48Antti Vnnen1:39:39
    808FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+34:50Sami Lyytinen1:39:41
    809FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+34:51Asko Ala-Petys1:39:42
    810FINAalto A!dventures (737)+34:52Oskari Nihtil1:39:43
    811FINOK Trian 4 (531)+34:54Fredrik Blomster1:39:45
    812FINKela (1871)+34:56Ilari Saikkonen1:39:47
    813SWESigtuna OK (856)+34:58Per Edlund1:39:49
    814FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+35:02Juha Kukkola1:39:53
    815FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+35:07Essi Metsl1:39:58
    816FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+35:07Timo Pysti1:39:58
    817FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+35:08Jyrki Saarivaara1:39:59
    818FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+35:08Saku Liehu1:39:59
    819FINInbetweeners (1783)+35:09Johanna Viilo1:40:00
    820FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+35:10Karo Saarinen1:40:01
    821FINKorpisoturit (859)+35:11Jouni Kytmaa1:40:02
    822FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+35:11Saana-Maria Rahko1:40:02
    823FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+35:13Matti Peltonen1:40:04
    824FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+35:15Onni Toikka1:40:06
    825FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+35:16Juha Tolonen1:40:07
    826FINNavi 7 (1059)+35:17Sanni Marttinen1:40:08
    827FINRastin Pojat (1253)+35:17Jussi Borgenstrm1:40:08
    828FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+35:18Aarni Laine1:40:09
    829SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+35:20Peter Skalberg1:40:11
    830LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+35:21Jevgenijs Sproge1:40:12
    831FINKanuuna (953)+35:21Sami Saastamoinen1:40:12
    832FINLammin Betoni (1716)+35:22Sami Rouvila1:40:13
    833SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+35:23Strandberg Conny1:40:14
    834SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+35:27Fredrik Sundin1:40:18
    835FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+35:29Rami Rintala1:40:20
    836FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+35:30Toni Vuorinen1:40:21
    837FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+35:31Atte Komonen1:40:22
    838FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+35:31Sjberg Gisle1:40:22
    839FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+35:31Erkki Valtonen1:40:22
    840FINNenosen veljekset (668)+35:33Ville Nenonen1:40:24
    841FINSomeron Esa (703)+35:33Mikko Kankare1:40:24
    842FINMurut (399)+35:34Tiina Haarlaa1:40:25
    843FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+35:36Olli Kara1:40:27
    844FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+35:36Mikko Mkirinne1:40:27
    845FINTunkiomadot (1012)+35:36Aleksi Palola1:40:27
    846NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+35:38Claes-Tommy Herland1:40:29
    847FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+35:39Teemu Penttil1:40:30
    848FINKerkesix (791)+35:39Tatu Solin1:40:30
    849FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+35:39Lauri Nieminen1:40:30
    850FINKops (1292)+35:40Nils Liljestrm1:40:31
    851FINTASO (1802)+35:40Arttu Sderblom1:40:31
    852FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+35:41Kari Laiho1:40:32
    853FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+35:42Marko Kytmki1:40:33
    854FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+35:42Tuuli Heikkil1:40:33
    855FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+35:43Juho Lehtimki1:40:34
    856FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+35:44Esko Harila1:40:35
    857FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+35:45Samuli Kallio1:40:36
    858FINLytnen Rastit (780)+35:48Mikko Talvitie1:40:39
    859FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+35:49Juha Hkkinen1:40:40
    860SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+37:23Rolf Flckiger1:42:14
    861FINBertelin pojat (560)+38:46Jukka Ahola1:43:37
    862SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+38:46Mikael Nyberg1:43:37
    863FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+38:47Kimmo Huurinainen1:43:38
    864FINValtra (1022)+38:51Sami Mnttinen1:43:42
    865FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+38:53Timo Isotalus1:43:44
    866FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+38:56Sarianna Metsl1:43:47
    867FINMacGregor (828)+38:57Pertti Prni1:43:48
    868FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+38:58Markus Ylijoki1:43:49
    869LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+39:04Andis Rekis1:43:55
    870FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+39:07Antti Kangas1:43:58
    871FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+39:07Kimmo Vnni1:43:58
    872NOROK Skynar (995)+39:08Trym Rnning1:43:59
    873FINMaarian Mahti (397)+39:10Markku Mnty1:44:01
    874FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+39:10Marko Martikainen1:44:01
    875FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+39:11Ilkka Kivel1:44:02
    876FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+39:12Jaakko Pitknen1:44:03
    877FINTeam Allback (1518)+39:12Tommi Brandstack1:44:03
    878FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+39:13Heikki Laine1:44:04
    879FINKinttuviisas (1655)+39:13Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:44:04
    880FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+39:14Tomi Pyylampi1:44:05
    881FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+39:15Kalle Jyrkinen1:44:06
    882FINPanssariprikaati (431)+39:16Mika Hakala1:44:07
    883FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+39:19Reijo Toppari1:44:10
    884POLOK!Sport (558)+39:20Tadeusz Pilkowski1:44:11
    885FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+39:20Jouko Lehtinen1:44:11
    886FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+39:22Petteri Blomqvist1:44:13
    887FINSK-0K (935)+39:22Jaakko Pyyknen1:44:13
    888FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+39:28Jari Lappalainen1:44:19
    889SWEGandvik IK (1084)+39:30Magnus Dahlin1:44:21
    890FINTeam Tommila (1149)+39:31Teppo Tommila1:44:22
    891FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+39:31Kai Lippojoki1:44:22
    892SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+39:32Anton Gumaelius1:44:23
    893FINTreSeven (1571)+39:32Liisa Nokelainen1:44:23
    894SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+39:34Niclas Hgglund1:44:25
    895FINLinnankiertjt (764)+39:34Olli Kantanen1:44:25
    896FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:36Hannu Paaso1:44:27
    897FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+39:40Erno Levniemi1:44:31
    898FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+39:44Ilari Koskenmki1:44:35
    899FINTietokilta ry (1612)+39:44Timo Rsnen1:44:35
    900FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+39:45Saku Juola1:44:36
    901SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+39:45Fredrikas Girls 11:44:36
    902FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+39:45Jukka Kirjavainen1:44:36
    903RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+39:47Sergei Makeichik1:44:38
    904FINFirstbeat (1018)+39:48Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:44:39
    905FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+39:48Toni Tanner1:44:39
    906FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+39:49Juho Jumisko1:44:40
    907FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+39:49Jari Kleemola1:44:40
    908FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+39:50Timi Rokka1:44:41
    909FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+39:50Tuomas Hulkkonen1:44:41
    910FINVTT (1356)+39:51Pasi Laakso1:44:42
    911ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+39:53Anti Roose1:44:44
    912FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+39:54Mikke Maronen1:44:45
    913FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+39:56Sara Lax1:44:47
    914SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+39:57Andreas Curiger1:44:48
    915FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+39:57Riku Annala1:44:48
    916FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+39:58Martti Tytykoski1:44:49
    917FINMaasillat (1261)+39:59Tommi Maasilta1:44:50
    918FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+40:01Petri Tonteri1:44:52
    919FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+40:01Remu Laitinen1:44:52
    920FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+40:02Valtteri Saukkonen1:44:53
    921RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+40:04Feodor Predko1:44:55
    922FINOK Jorren (590)+40:04Mikael Fagerlund1:44:55
    923FINUusi Verso (766)+40:05Stefan Plomp1:44:56
    924FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+40:06Ilkka Karhu1:44:57
    925FINKone-Yijl (743)+40:06Heikki Yijl1:44:57
    926FINNabla (1044)+40:07Juha Ketola1:44:58
    927SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+40:07Harald Rooth1:44:58
    928FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+40:07Sami Jussila1:44:58
    929FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+40:09Mari Koivunen1:45:00
    930FINLepatiittos2 (754)+40:10Arttu Hyvnen1:45:01
    931FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+40:10Jari Maunuksela1:45:01
    932FINRistin Kilta (1203)+40:17Joel Honkamaa1:45:08
    933FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+40:19Petja Jantunen1:45:10
    934FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+40:19Mika Lammi1:45:10
    935FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+40:22Mikko Palosaari1:45:13
    936FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+40:25Ville Kmrinen1:45:16
    937FINLiperin Taimi (824)+40:32Risto Karjalainen1:45:23
    938FINLets get LOST (877)+40:33Albert Haavisto1:45:24
    939FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+40:34Jarmo Lehtonen1:45:25
    940FINKemin Kiilat (619)+40:43Raphael Stefanini1:45:34
    941SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+40:44David Torstensson1:45:35
    942FINTamrock (869)+40:49Tuukka Makkonen1:45:40
    943FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+40:50Sampsa Husu1:45:41
    944FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+40:50Linus Peltonen1:45:41
    945FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+40:52Ilkka Lassila1:45:43
    946FINTommin virheet (1722)+40:54Lauri Ketola1:45:45
    947FINTieto 2 (1415)+41:10Tommi Lehtinen1:46:01
    948FINKuoLO (1935)+41:13Ara Sohlman1:46:04
    949FINMS Parma 6 (622)+41:15Vesa yrs1:46:06
    950FINJahtimiehet (1757)+41:16Pekka Roivainen1:46:07
    951FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+41:19Pertti Vlimaa1:46:10
    952FINTeam Azure (779)+41:21Teemu Vidgren1:46:12
    953FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+41:21Janne Isoaho1:46:12
    954FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+41:25Jyrki Kopra1:46:16
    955FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+41:25Timo Moilanen1:46:16
    956FINIlmatorjunta (837)+41:33Antti Metsnvirta1:46:24
    957FINSitowise (1220)+41:37Anders Koponen1:46:28
    958FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+41:43Henri Ansio1:46:34
    959FINJoosehukku (529)+41:44Heidi Plit1:46:35
    960FINeLadies (755)+41:45Taru Ikheimonen1:46:36
    961FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+41:45Juho Toivola1:46:36
    962FINPYVMM (976)+41:47Matti Vesterinen1:46:38
    963FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+41:47Juhani Saario1:46:38
    964FINJuntit OK (728)+41:49Eetu Pekkanen1:46:40
    965FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+41:51Jari Rantanen1:46:42
    966FINMets Board Kyro (947)+41:52Sami Hakala1:46:43
    967FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+41:52Markku Leppl1:46:43
    968FINRasti-Nokia (366)+41:53Miro Talvitie1:46:44
    969FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+41:53Lasse Peltonen1:46:44
    970FINJuuan Jnne (670)+41:54Kimmo Vyrynen1:46:45
    971SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+41:55Peter Zetterstrm1:46:46
    972FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+41:55Mikko Roininen1:46:46
    973FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+41:57Tuukka Rantanen1:46:48
    974SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+41:58Elin Sundqvist1:46:49
    975FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+41:58Markus Kovalainen1:46:49
    976FINTurun Puristus (1041)+41:58Tomi Keskinen1:46:49
    977FINNavi 9 (1449)+41:59Timo Kohvakka1:46:50
    978FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+41:59Eero Kujansuu1:46:50
    979FINPyht Miehet (494)+42:00Veli-Matti Rytknen1:46:51
    980FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+42:00Tommi Roimela1:46:51
    981FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+42:01Juuso Vstil1:46:52
    982FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+42:01Vladimir Nironen1:46:52
    983FINArsenal Finland (1426)+42:01Markku Kyyrnen1:46:52
    984FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+42:02Henri Lappalainen1:46:53
    985FINValmet Technologies (839)+42:02Jarmo Oikarinen1:46:53
    986FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+42:02Tommi Kontulainen1:46:53
    987FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+42:04Juha Tiihonen1:46:55
    988FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+42:04Jenni Laine1:46:55
    989FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+42:04Pekka Kristo1:46:55
    990ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+42:06Tarmo Kuub1:46:57
    991FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+42:09Saarinen Paavo1:47:00
    992FINValmet Tampere (981)+42:10Mikko Varonen1:47:01
    993FINRasti 88 2 (433)+42:11Antti Virtanen1:47:02
    994FINAndritz WP (1146)+42:11Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:02
    995FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+42:12Jouko Jrvinen1:47:03
    996FINKarsu.fi (647)+42:14Janne Laukkanen1:47:05
    997FINOK Trian 6 (853)+42:14Benjamin Holmgren1:47:05
    998FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+42:17Niilo Liuhto1:47:08
    999FINJkriprikaati (484)+42:18Jaakko Jokela1:47:09
    1000SWERns OK (400)+42:22Oscar Sundblom1:47:13
    1001FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+42:27Antti rrl1:47:18
    1002FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:31Valtter Louhivuori1:47:22
    1003FINIF Femman 3 (478)+42:36Peter Wik1:47:27
    1004FINPaha Rasti (735)+42:39Jari Kaaja1:47:30
    1005FINOP (1214)+42:40Antti Niemel1:47:31
    1006FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:40Simo Mnttri1:47:31
    1007FINF (1412)+42:41Esa Ceder1:47:32
    1008FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+42:42Pietari Jussinmki1:47:33
    1009FINTeam Klinga (1774)+42:45Ville Klinga1:47:36
    1010FINSemantum (1475)+42:56Jussi Koskela1:47:47
    1011FINVeikkaus (683)+42:57Sami Sundstrm1:47:48
    1012FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+42:58Nella Keskinen1:47:49
    1013FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+42:59Jani Isoluoma1:47:50
    1014FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+42:59Mika Pimininen1:47:50
    1015FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+43:01Iiro Sundberg1:47:52
    1016FINTornator (907)+43:02Antti Siirtola1:47:53
    1017FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+43:04Eero Jalonen1:47:55
    1018FINErs seura (906)+43:06Ilmari Hallamaa1:47:57
    1019FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+43:07Miika Kykk1:47:58
    1020FINErnaali (865)+43:08Mikko Petjmki1:47:59
    1021FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+43:10Arto Malmberg1:48:01
    1022FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+43:11Pekka Saalasti1:48:02
    1023FINPaVi (852)+43:12Petteri Kriinen1:48:03
    1024FINNeliveto (1016)+43:14Juha Paturi1:48:05
    1025FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+43:16Miika Jrvinen1:48:07
    1026FINRamboll Finland (998)+43:16Heikki Holmn1:48:07
    1027FINDigita (1019)+43:17Tuomas Seppl1:48:08
    1028NORBysen IL (248)+43:18Emma Arnesen1:48:09
    1029FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+43:22Johanna Isojrvi1:48:13
    1030FINOK KPO (914)+43:24Tommi Viitasaari1:48:15
    1031FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+43:26Pekka Mntyl1:48:17
    1032FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:26Niklas Valtonen1:48:17
    1033FINSupertalentit (691)+43:37Matias Papinkivi1:48:28
    1034FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+43:38Jari Jukkola1:48:29
    1035FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:39Jouni Saranp1:48:30
    1036FINRokkakoski SK (576)+43:41Paul Streng1:48:32
    1037FINWIO Team (1541)+43:43Juha Hankala1:48:34
    1038FINAron Haka (602)+43:44Sami Kattilakoski1:48:35
    1039FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+43:44Arto Ylihrsil1:48:35
    1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+43:45Sami Rissanen1:48:36
    1041SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+43:45Nadja Rutz1:48:36
    1042FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+43:45Jarmo Keskinen1:48:36
    1043FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+43:47Ilari Suuronen1:48:38
    1044FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+43:48Toni Nilsson1:48:39
    1045FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:48Eero Knuutila1:48:39
    1046FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+43:49Humanitas-seura 11:48:40
    1047FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+43:50Mikko Huikuri1:48:41
    1048FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+43:52Janne Holmijoki1:48:43
    1049FINNokian Torpedo (875)+43:57Reima Ptsi1:48:48
    1050FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+44:03Tuomas Saramki1:48:54
    1051FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+44:04Oskar Haapala1:48:55
    1052FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+44:05Jussi Masalin1:48:56
    1053SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+44:06Magnus Blennow1:48:57
    1054FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+44:07Matti Virtaniemi1:48:58
    1055FINTP Industrials (1163)+44:12Antti Piesanen1:49:03
    1056FINRastipukit (557)+44:13Mika Levonen1:49:04
    1057FINKoovee 8 (1212)+44:14Jere Oksanen1:49:05
    1058FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+44:15Sampo Pasto1:49:06
    1059FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+44:15Aino Ojanen1:49:06
    1060FINRastitykki (589)+44:16Markku Helin1:49:07
    1061FINSelkien Sisu (848)+44:16Joona Miettinen1:49:07
    1062FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+44:17Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:08
    1063FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+44:18Mika Tikkakoski1:49:09
    1064FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+44:19Tomi Salminen1:49:10
    1065FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+44:19Seppo Kuusisto1:49:10
    1066FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+44:21Erkki Linna1:49:12
    1067LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+44:23Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:14
    1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+44:23Vesa Rantala1:49:14
    1069FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+44:25Timo Saaranen1:49:16
    1070FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+44:26Matti Teittinen1:49:17
    1071FINOK Kristina (1115)+44:26Henrik djers1:49:17
    1072FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+44:27Keijo Piippolainen1:49:18
    1073FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+44:28Joonas Mkel1:49:19
    1074FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+44:29Virpi Remahl1:49:20
    1075FINJussis seven (676)+44:32Harald Knaapinen1:49:23
    1076FINViVi Master (528)+44:33mikko Isokangas1:49:24
    1077FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+44:33Oskari Muhonen1:49:24
    1078FINFennovoima (1075)+44:36Pekka Nurmilaukas1:49:27
    1079RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+45:03Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:49:54
    1080FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+45:18Leena Linjama1:50:09
    1081FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+45:18Juho Mikkonen1:50:09
    1082FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+45:18Timo Lehtimki1:50:09
    1083BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+45:20Winston Franssen1:50:11
    1084FIN007Hyypp (784)+45:22Juho Hyypp1:50:13
    1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+45:23Lauri Shk Peltonen1:50:14
    1086FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+45:25Jussi Hyvrila1:50:16
    1087FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+45:26Kim Mikkola1:50:17
    1088ESTBona Fide (667)+45:27Ylo Viru1:50:18
    1089FINBarkit pll (979)+45:27Jarmo Saareks1:50:18
    1090FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+45:29Pasi Turunen1:50:20
    1091FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:40Eemeli Visnen1:50:31
    1092FINJudica (917)+45:43Hessu Kosonen1:50:34
    1093FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+45:43Mika Liukkonen1:50:34
    1094FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:44Jari Parviainen1:50:35
    1095FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+45:46Veli Saarinen1:50:37
    1096FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+45:50Jari Knskangas1:50:41
    1097FINOulun Raksa (830)+46:00Jarmo Havula1:50:51
    1098FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+46:01Henri Kekkonen1:50:52
    1099FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+46:03Pertti Tuomi1:50:54
    1100FINTeam Maha (1327)+46:03Juuso Pekkala1:50:54
    1101FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+46:03Aarre Asikainen1:50:54
    1102FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+46:04Antti Miettinen1:50:55
    1103FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+46:04Aki Hugg1:50:55
    1104FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+46:05Pasi Reunanen1:50:56
    1105FINUNO SK (867)+46:06Jori Falkstedt1:50:57
    1106FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+46:07Ville Mki-Mantila1:50:58
    1107FINStronger Together (1245)+46:08Antti Kumara1:50:59
    1108FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+46:08Pekka Jrvinen1:50:59
    1109FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+46:08Heikki Mattila1:50:59
    1110FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+46:09Osmo Nevalainen1:51:00
    1111FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+46:09Risto Pihlajamki1:51:00
    1112FINRajaveljet (777)+46:10Jarkko Ruokonen1:51:01
    1113RUSIzhora (621)+46:11Igor Pigarev1:51:02
    1114FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+46:11Kalle Ikonen1:51:02
    1115FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+46:12Jouko Reponen1:51:03
    1116FINLuolamiehet (644)+46:13Tommi Ristinen1:51:04
    1117FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+46:14Tommi Rtt1:51:05
    1118FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+46:15Vesa Suonurmi1:51:06
    1119FINPatria Land (1205)+46:16Pekka Karimies1:51:07
    1120NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+46:17ystein Amundrud1:51:08
    1121FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+46:18Joona Holappa1:51:09
    1122FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+46:18Markus Saarinen1:51:09
    1123FINTuurihaukat (705)+46:20Niklas Pigg1:51:11
    1124FINSpektrum (1859)+46:21Henrik Stubb1:51:12
    1125FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+46:23Petri Kuva1:51:14
    1126FINKaslink (1131)+46:24Miska Autio1:51:15
    1127FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+46:25Miska Riissanen1:51:16
    1128FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+46:25Nike Ahokainen1:51:16
    1129FINRastisudit (1428)+46:26Janne Koivuniemi1:51:17
    1130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+46:28Panu Kangas1:51:19
    1131FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+46:32Arto Kastman1:51:23
    1132FINSelviytyjt (1036)+46:35Antti Lehtomki1:51:26
    1133FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:35Mikko Merikoski1:51:26
    1134FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+46:38Harri Lepo1:51:29
    1135FINJoen Suunta (563)+46:39Ari Nieminen1:51:30
    1136FINAtria (1052)+46:39Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:51:30
    1137FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:40Aleksi Varinen1:51:31
    1138FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:41Riku Vlivaara1:51:32
    1139FINVarnitsa (1254)+46:43Kalle Aspelund1:51:34
    1140FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+46:44Jussi Honkakari1:51:35
    1141FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+46:46Kari Hirvensalo1:51:37
    1142FINCadpool (1204)+46:48Olli Kokkonen1:51:39
    1143FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+46:48Juha Kurppa1:51:39
    1144FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+46:50Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:51:41
    1145FINAC Harharetki (948)+46:51Mait Lukka1:51:42
    1146FINTurengin RC (1017)+46:52MINNA MERILINEN1:51:43
    1147LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+46:53Juris Knets1:51:44
    1148FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+46:53Kari Hara1:51:44
    1149FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+46:54Lotta Tuominen1:51:45
    1150FINTeam Peesi (1051)+46:55Riku Kajasilta1:51:46
    1151FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+46:55Semi Helin1:51:46
    1152FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+46:55Saku Joukas1:51:46
    1153FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+46:57Otso Lappalainen1:51:48
    1154FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+46:57Ilkka Kntti1:51:48
    1155FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+46:58Juha Vehmas1:51:49
    1156GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+46:59Mark Stodgell1:51:50
    1157FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+47:00Juho Kallio1:51:51
    1158FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+47:01Risto Koivula1:51:52
    1159FINOK77 5 (1380)+47:03Lauri Kentt1:51:54
    1160FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+47:06Ville Lindqvist1:51:57
    1161GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+47:08Michael Adams1:51:59
    1162FINEkokumppanit (1671)+47:08Olli Vakkala1:51:59
    1163FINPelikassit (556)+47:10Jani Heikkil1:52:01
    1164FINTeam Proxion (1912)+47:11Simo Savolainen1:52:02
    1165FINAuran Vannas (850)+47:12Tuomas Soisalo1:52:03
    1166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+47:13Jari Seppl1:52:04
    1167FINOhtola SK (1904)+47:13Hannu Perttula1:52:04
    1168FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+47:14Roope Luukkainen1:52:05
    1169FINMS Parma 8 (916)+47:15Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:52:06
    1170FINDroit (1123)+47:15Aleksi Kestil1:52:06
    1171FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+47:17Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:52:08
    1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+47:19Mikko Riihimki1:52:10
    1173FINTaxi Team (963)+47:20Tommy Selin1:52:11
    1174FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+47:20Vili Pouta1:52:11
    1175FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+47:21Lauri Luurila1:52:12
    1176FINME Pummit (1359)+47:22Tulonen Mika1:52:13
    1177FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+47:22Aki Halme1:52:13
    1178FINNot OK (1700)+47:25Aapo Huotarinen1:52:16
    1179FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+47:26Harjama Esko1:52:17
    1180FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+47:27Joel Tommila1:52:18
    1181FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+47:30Erno Karpoff1:52:21
    1182FINMPK Hme (1706)+47:33Pekka Niva1:52:24
    1183FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+47:35Joakim Hansen1:52:26
    1184RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+47:36Daniil Kruts1:52:27
    1185FINRaKiNa (1435)+47:38Tero Mki1:52:29
    1186FINTT226 (689)+47:40Markus Kaikkonen1:52:31
    1187FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+47:40Kimmo Hongisto1:52:31
    1188SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+47:42Torgny Nslund1:52:33
    1189FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+47:43Heikki Haarajoki1:52:34
    1190FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+47:43Pekka Kautonen1:52:34
    1191FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+47:44Kenneth Reinikka1:52:35
    1192FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+47:45Jani Markkanen1:52:36
    1193FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+47:46Nevalainen Aki1:52:37
    1194FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:47Mika Perkimki1:52:38
    1195FINSolita (965)+47:47Jukka Jheimo1:52:38
    1196FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+47:48Juho Lehto1:52:39
    1197FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+47:49Tapani Heikkuri1:52:40
    1198SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+47:50Edvin Nilsson1:52:41
    1199FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+47:50Sakke Ahoniemi1:52:41
    1200FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+47:51Vesa Kekkonen1:52:42
    1201FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+47:54Heikki Lukkarinen1:52:45
    1202FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+47:56Sakari Pesola1:52:47
    1203FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+47:58Kim Mattsson1:52:49
    1204FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+48:02Timofei Telov1:52:53
    1205FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+48:04Lauri Jolanki1:52:55
    1206FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+48:05Samuli Tiihonen1:52:56
    1207FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+48:07Erkki Turunen1:52:58
    1208FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+48:08Matti Olli1:52:59
    1209FINRssi-Rasti (770)+48:09Johan Lahtinen1:53:00
    1210FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+48:10Juho Salo1:53:01
    1211FINFuturice (968)+48:10Osmo Haapaniemi1:53:01
    1212FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+48:11Elias Havukainen1:53:02
    1213FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+48:13Jani Ruohola1:53:04
    1214FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+48:14Tommy Holmback1:53:05
    1215FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+48:14Tapani Melkas1:53:05
    1216FINHatarasti (1936)+48:15Jonne Lintunen1:53:06
    1217FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+48:17Markus Laakso1:53:08
    1218FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+48:19Esa Tarkiainen1:53:10
    1219FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+48:19Linus Hoffman1:53:10
    1220FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+48:20Eero Koskivirta1:53:11
    1221FINFennia (1823)+48:20Timo Jrvenp1:53:11
    1222FINSeNaatti (1866)+48:20Miikka Karvonen1:53:11
    1223FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+48:22Jukka Kuivalainen1:53:13
    1224FINeLadies 2 (1222)+48:22Line Nybakken1:53:13
    1225NORWing OK 2 (857)+48:24Terje Midtb1:53:15
    1226FINKehityssuunta (1808)+48:24Jouko Humppi1:53:15
    1227FINOK EMitVit (1181)+48:25Vesa Heikkil1:53:16
    1228FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+48:25Samu Suominen1:53:16
    1229FINKarvapallo (1308)+48:26Lauri Leskinen1:53:17
    1230FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+48:26Salla Ruosaari1:53:17
    1231FINSalon Vilpas (834)+48:27Marko Lehtinen1:53:18
    1232FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+48:27Petri Hirvonen1:53:18
    1233FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+48:28Joel Koch1:53:19
    1234FINSweco 2 (1533)+48:30Hannu Hjelm1:53:21
    1235SWEGanska OK (1001)+48:32Bo-Arne Olsson1:53:23
    1236FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+48:33Oscar Vehvilinen1:53:24
    1237FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+48:35Tuomas Kuparinen1:53:26
    1238FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+48:39Minna Truhponen1:53:30
    1239FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+48:42Eerik Lehtimki1:53:33
    1240FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+48:45Hkan Jerning1:53:36
    1241FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+48:46Aleksi Koskiaho1:53:37
    1242FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+48:48Arto Nikkil1:53:39
    1243FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+48:49Ari Unkuri1:53:40
    1244FINSuunnaton Into (604)+48:50Ilya Kudryavtsev1:53:41
    1245FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+48:51Ville Laine1:53:42
    1246FINYlneen Kiri (812)+48:52Juho-Matti Huhtala1:53:43
    1247FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+48:53Antti Kemppainen1:53:44
    1248FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+48:53Santtu Narkilahti1:53:44
    1249FINPllikt (1661)+48:54Jouni Oikarinen1:53:45
    1250FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+48:56Ilkka Vidgren1:53:47
    1251LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+48:58Guna Briza1:53:49
    1252FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+48:59Elina Lietzen1:53:50
    1253FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+49:02Kristian Forsman1:53:53
    1254FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+49:04Jenni Ovaska1:53:55
    1255FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+49:06Junnu Palmi1:53:57
    1256FINPK Racing Team (686)+49:07Jussi Syrjl1:53:58
    1257FINEksym 360 (1535)+49:08Jouko Kleemola1:53:59
    1258FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+49:09Toni Uimonen1:54:00
    1259FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+49:09Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:54:00
    1260FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+49:10Anni Peljo1:54:01
    1261FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+49:12Tuomo Vuorenp1:54:03
    1262FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+49:13Jyri Kytmki1:54:04
    1263FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+49:13Ola Ritala1:54:04
    1264FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+49:15Joni Oja1:54:06
    1265FINIF land (655)+49:16Gran Grannas1:54:07
    1266FINFlash in the Night (1932)+49:19Ari Kuoppa1:54:10
    1267FINESE Tiimi (1247)+49:20Antti Ripatti1:54:11
    1268FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+49:21Lauri Kunnas1:54:12
    1269FINAivan Sama (518)+49:22Mika Juntto1:54:13
    1270FINNCS Sport (1287)+49:25Tommi Viilo1:54:16
    1271FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+49:26Jukka Nurmi1:54:17
    1272FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+49:29Tapio Jaatinen1:54:20
    1273FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+49:32Timo Vnkynen1:54:23
    1274FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+49:33Kerttu Peura1:54:24
    1275FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+49:34Valtteri Laine1:54:25
    1276FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+49:35Panu Oikkonen1:54:26
    1277FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+49:37Arto Valkonen1:54:28
    1278ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+49:39Taavi Tuisk1:54:30
    1279FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+49:39Marko Kuusikko1:54:30
    1280FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+49:39Markus Suutari1:54:30
    1281FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+49:40Timo Koskela1:54:31
    1282FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+49:41Timo-Antti Saari1:54:32
    1283FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+49:41Matti Aronen1:54:32
    1284FINRempsun Metalli (702)+49:42Niina Taimisto1:54:33
    1285FINLostBoys (1286)+49:42Juha Alhainen1:54:33
    1286FINUltra Sisu (1785)+49:43Kaisa Pesonen1:54:34
    1287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+49:45Jussi Nikkanen1:54:36
    1288FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+49:46Santeri Takala1:54:37
    1289FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+49:47Juha Einonen1:54:38
    1290FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+49:52Juha Koskenvuo1:54:43
    1291FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+49:53Anni Malinen1:54:44
    1292FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+49:55Jyri Mustajoki1:54:46
    1293FINTieto (1218)+49:55Timo Erkkil1:54:46
    1294SWEOK Lalle (1913)+49:57Andreas Grunder1:54:48
    1295FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+49:59Joonas Kanerva1:54:50
    1296FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+50:00Teppo Oinonen1:54:51
    1297FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+50:01Johanna Tiitto1:54:52
    1298FINMattersoft (1230)+50:01Vesa Uuspelto1:54:52
    1299FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+50:02Panu Pousi1:54:53
    1300FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+50:02Olli Ranta1:54:53
    1301FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+50:03Jarmo Viskari1:54:54
    1302FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+50:04Risto Lemola1:54:55
    1303FINTSE for the Future (1398)+50:04Tapio Vepslinen1:54:55
    1304FINValkealan Kajo (475)+50:06Juha Suurnkki1:54:57
    1305FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+50:07Jyrki Saloniemi1:54:58
    1306FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+50:07Lauri Mkinen1:54:58
    1307FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+50:09Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:55:00
    1308FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+50:09Timo Lahtinen1:55:00
    1309FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+50:11Viljami Hovi1:55:02
    1310FINLost Bastards (895)+50:12Janne Kurvinen1:55:03
    1311FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+50:12Riku Ahola1:55:03
    1312FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+50:13Taneli Kivist1:55:04
    1313FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+50:17Kari Myllymki1:55:08
    1314FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+50:25Albin stling1:55:16
    1315SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+50:27Niclas Andersson1:55:18
    1316FINRasti/C (1160)+50:28Lauri Vuorinen1:55:19
    1317FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+50:29Veli-Matti Jalli1:55:20
    1318FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+50:30Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:55:21
    1319FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+50:30Heini Jrvenp1:55:21
    1320ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+50:31Andres Vaher1:55:22
    1321FINLahti Energia (1396)+50:32Kasperi Lehtinen1:55:23
    1322FINLkintvarikko (1316)+50:33Jouni Muhonen1:55:24
    1323FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+50:38Reima Rajala1:55:29
    1324FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+50:43Pekka Patana1:55:34
    1325FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+50:43Teemu Haapala1:55:34
    1326FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+50:46Tommi Kantanen1:55:37
    1327FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+50:47Simo Suutari1:55:38
    1328FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+50:50Aino Peura1:55:41
    1329FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+50:52Ossi Syl1:55:43
    1330FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+50:53Sasu Leinonen1:55:44
    1331FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+50:55Tommi Nyman1:55:46
    1332FINABB SK (1436)+50:57Janne Hellberg1:55:48
    1333FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+50:57Paula Savolainen1:55:48
    1334FINValio Nestle (1411)+51:00Tero Helin1:55:51
    1335FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+51:01Kari Kinnari1:55:52
    1336SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+51:02Joakim Tingstorp1:55:53
    1337FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+51:02Antti Lepola1:55:53
    1338FINExme (1732)+51:02Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:55:53
    1339FINX-suunnistajat (841)+51:03Seppo Julkunen1:55:54
    1340FINSK Samperi (1108)+51:04Antti Pietikinen1:55:55
    1341FINOff Course (1344)+51:05Joel Huuhtanen1:55:56
    1342FINPipelife (1728)+51:05Jari Turtinen1:55:56
    1343LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+51:07Ainars Gailis1:55:58
    1344FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+51:09Timo Kontola1:56:00
    1345FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+51:10Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:56:01
    1346FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+51:11Ilkka Sormunen1:56:02
    1347FINThinkers (1129)+51:12Lauri Maasola1:56:03
    1348FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+51:16Olli Axelin1:56:07
    1349FINSK Uranus (951)+51:17Mikko Remsu1:56:08
    1350FINKemira Vastus (1011)+51:17Jari Parkkonen1:56:08
    1351FINCSC (1519)+51:18Jani Heikkinen1:56:09
    1352FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+51:19Joonas Haggren1:56:10
    1353FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+51:23Tomi Kulmala1:56:14
    1354FINBebbes Busar (1854)+51:23Linda Danskanen1:56:14
    1355FINMPY (1582)+51:26Jyrki Ylipulli1:56:17
    1356FINSPYMS (1007)+51:31Jussi Miikki1:56:22
    1357FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+51:31Nils Danner1:56:22
    1358FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+51:31Reima Turtiainen1:56:22
    1359FINKnut Posse (1568)+51:31Tuomas Hyttinen1:56:22
    1360FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+51:33Mikko Hyvri1:56:24
    1361FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+51:33Jukka Viitanen1:56:24
    1362FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+51:37Jani Nivala1:56:28
    1363FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+51:42Valtteri Juntunen1:56:33
    1364FINRastihapot (1589)+51:43Jarmo Ikonen1:56:34
    1365FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+51:45Tiina Karvonen1:56:36
    1366FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+51:45Ossi rn1:56:36
    1367FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+51:47Pekka Koponen1:56:38
    1368FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+51:48Vesa Musto1:56:39
    1369FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+51:48Jaakko Heikkinen1:56:39
    1370LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+51:52Arnis Snore1:56:43
    1371NORstmarka OK (960)+51:55Grstad Tor Magnus1:56:46
    1372FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+51:57Sakari Koskela1:56:48
    1373FINKaukaa haettu (985)+52:12Arto Ahonen1:57:03
    1374FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+52:13Antti Hrknen1:57:04
    1375LATSurikati (658)+52:18Kaze Raimonds1:57:09
    1376FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+52:20Aki Ruotsala1:57:11
    1377FINJarnat (1644)+52:20Veli Rapinoja1:57:11
    1378FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+52:21Tatu Sipil1:57:12
    1379FINYksintein (1105)+52:24Ilari Vaalavirta1:57:15
    1380FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+52:26Kimmo Kopra1:57:17
    1381FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+52:26Lauri Sutinen1:57:17
    1382FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+52:27Mika Haaja1:57:18
    1383FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+52:27Markus Mattsson1:57:18
    1384FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+52:28Juhani Tuomaala1:57:19
    1385FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+52:29Vera sterman1:57:20
    1386FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+52:32Pekka Tiainen1:57:23
    1387FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+52:32Kaisa Ara1:57:23
    1388FINPrssi ry (1097)+52:33Anton Sihvonen1:57:24
    1389FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+52:35Jari Haverinen1:57:26
    1390FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+52:40Mika Tahvanainen1:57:31
    1391FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+52:43Tuomas Turunen1:57:34
    1392FINCADS Team (1291)+52:43Tommi Piispa1:57:34
    1393FINRasti E4 2 (554)+52:44Vesa Kuusranta1:57:35
    1394FINStormin Ters (819)+52:44Arttu Liukkonen1:57:35
    1395FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+52:45Johannes Kolu1:57:36
    1396FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+52:46Benny Forsstrm1:57:37
    1397FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+52:47Jyrki Laine1:57:38
    1398FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+52:48Jari Himanka1:57:39
    1399FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+52:48Jouni Kekoni1:57:39
    1400FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+52:49Petteri Lintunen1:57:40
    1401FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+52:50Miikka Penttil1:57:41
    1402FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+52:51Heikki Pulkkinen1:57:42
    1403FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+52:51Antti Miettinen1:57:42
    1404FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+52:57Timo Autto1:57:48
    1405FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+52:58Ari Lahdenkauppi1:57:49
    1406FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+53:00Harri Vehkalahti1:57:51
    1407FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+53:01Ilpo Toikkanen1:57:52
    1408FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+53:02Niko Asklf1:57:53
    1409FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+53:03Pekka Pulkkinen1:57:54
    1410FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+53:06Joonas Heikkil1:57:57
    1411FIN2Einsteins (911)+53:21Hanna Tuomisto1:58:12
    1412FINUrpon Rytky (860)+53:22Patrick Kla1:58:13
    1413FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+53:24Jukka Mki1:58:15
    1414FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+53:40Juho Hautakangas1:58:31
    1415FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+53:41Timo Ruotsalainen1:58:32
    1416FINTsmmts (1221)+53:42Jyrki Simovaara1:58:33
    1417FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+53:42Jouni Semenoja1:58:33
    1418FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+53:44Topi Pihko1:58:35
    1419FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+53:44Aleksi Puusaari1:58:35
    1420FINRastihumppa (1947)+53:47Jussi Sallinen1:58:38
    1421FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+53:51Tuukka Vihtkari1:58:42
    1422FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+53:51Juha Lehtinen1:58:42
    1423FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+53:53Juho Rajamki1:58:44
    1424FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+53:53Tapio Nieminen1:58:44
    1425FINTeam Laardi (1459)+53:54Mikko Tervajoki1:58:45
    1426FINSK K3 (1499)+53:54Petri Salmela1:58:45
    1427FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+53:55Samuli Keisu1:58:46
    1428FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+53:57Jussi Broberg1:58:48
    1429FINRasti-Perni (781)+53:59Oskari Raute1:58:50
    1430FINFTA 3 (1314)+54:20Antti Henttonen1:59:11
    1431FINUrhK II08 (892)+54:27Toivola Pekka1:59:18
    1432FINOK Computer (1262)+54:27Mikko Mattila1:59:18
    1433FINSpede Rasti (1467)+54:28Anssi Niinimki1:59:19
    1434FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+54:28Sami Koponen1:59:19
    1435FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+54:30Joni Heino1:59:21
    1436FINAjokoirat (763)+54:31Otto Olsson1:59:22
    1437FINDoranova Oy (1835)+54:31Perttu Mattila1:59:22
    1438FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+54:36Atte Penttinen1:59:27
    1439FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+54:36Mika Sokka1:59:27
    1440FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+54:38Jouni Setl1:59:29
    1441DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+54:40Riku Louho1:59:31
    1442FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+54:42Risto Porkka1:59:33
    1443FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+54:44Lauri Kivel1:59:35
    1444FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+54:44Matti Raunio1:59:35
    1445FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+54:46Jari Schroderus1:59:37
    1446FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+54:46Stefan Borgman1:59:37
    1447FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+54:47Tero Kynslahti1:59:38
    1448GBRLondon Lords (1454)+54:48Dmitry Ushakov1:59:39
    1449FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+54:48Pekka Saravo1:59:39
    1450FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+54:52Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:59:43
    1451FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+54:52Eija Kestil1:59:43
    1452FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+54:54Emmi Helle1:59:45
    1453FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+54:54Veli-Matti Jukkola1:59:45
    1454FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+54:55Petri Iloviita1:59:46
    1455FINFTA 2 (1015)+54:55Ilmari Larivuo1:59:46
    1456FINKohta lytyy (1418)+54:58Jarmo Kokkola1:59:49
    1457FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+55:04Reijo Mattila1:59:55
    1458FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+55:06Teemu Niva1:59:57
    1459FINGofore (1916)+55:10Outi Mtt2:00:01
    1460FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+55:16Lauri Alanko2:00:07
    1461FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+55:17Simo Laitinen2:00:08
    1462FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+55:18Jaakko Lehtonen2:00:09
    1463FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+55:18Heikki Haasmaa2:00:09
    1464FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+55:21Markku Vehmas2:00:12
    1465FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+55:23Risto Saloranta2:00:14
    1466FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+55:24Rami Eura2:00:15
    1467FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+55:25Alina Lounela2:00:16
    1468FINReiskan seiska (1816)+55:26Jaakko Ala-Reinikka2:00:17
    1469FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+55:27Kai Saarhelo2:00:18
    1470FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+55:29Sami Alitalo2:00:20
    1471FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+55:36Tomi Saario2:00:27
    1472FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+55:49Tuomo Mukkala2:00:40
    1473FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+56:02Janne Puhakka2:00:53
    1474FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+56:06Antti Hapola2:00:57
    1475FINPalo-88 (752)+56:07Veli-Matti Vuorela2:00:58
    1476FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+56:08Aki Saari2:00:59
    1477FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+56:13Jouko Jakala2:01:04
    1478FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+56:18Tommy Larvi2:01:09
    1479FINPuijon Pojat (952)+56:18Matias Viitasalo2:01:09
    1480FINNavi 5 (1273)+56:18Leena Kurri2:01:09
    1481FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+56:22Jani Ojala2:01:13
    1482FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+56:23Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen2:01:14
    1483FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+56:26Juha Sepponen2:01:17
    1484FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+56:27Hannu Syrjnen2:01:18
    1485FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+56:28Jukka Hmlinen2:01:19
    1486FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+56:29Jari Jskelinen2:01:20
    1487FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+56:30Pentti Tammisaari2:01:21
    1488FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+56:31Hannu Takanen2:01:22
    1489FINMetsklusteri (1122)+56:32Niko Jrvenp2:01:23
    1490FINHRUP (1014)+56:33Heikki Onnela2:01:24
    1491FINJohn Deere (1274)+56:34Sami Rieppo2:01:25
    1492FINNorra (1811)+56:35Veera Rantanen2:01:26
    1493FINTeam Koo (1512)+56:36Laura Mnkrl2:01:27
    1494FINLauttapartio (1096)+56:37Matti Tanner2:01:28
    1495FINKompassibois (1495)+56:38Tommi Nenola2:01:29
    1496FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+56:39Marko Ukkola2:01:30
    1497FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+56:39Anu Pikkarainen2:01:30
    1498FINRasti-Hyry (725)+56:40Esko Heikkinen2:01:31
    1499FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+56:40Harri Mntynen2:01:31
    1500FINHI-TEAM (1191)+56:41Juho Peltola2:01:32
    1501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+56:42Teemu Hauhia2:01:33
    1502FINJre (1545)+56:42Janek Viman2:01:33
    1503FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+56:44Aimo Kuoppala2:01:35
    1504FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+56:46Unto Kortesalmi2:01:37
    1505ESTJri lestus (1874)+56:47Lauri Tarlap2:01:38
    1506FINMetths (1907)+56:47Mikko Reinil2:01:38
    1507FINIF Femman 4 (919)+56:48Eero Hakala2:01:39
    1508FINHal Bro (1080)+56:49Jyrki Rintala2:01:40
    1509FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+56:55Arto Nummela2:01:46
    1510FINRistin Miehet (1152)+56:56Tuomo Liimatainen2:01:47
    1511FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+56:57Mkinen Antti2:01:48
    1512FINKntit (1176)+56:59Jani Nevantausta2:01:50
    1513FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+56:59Hannu Syrjpalo2:01:50
    1514FINAtmospiiri (1848)+57:00Mattias Talonen-Torstensson2:01:51
    1515FINHyv yri (1812)+57:02Ilkka Kudjoi2:01:53
    1516FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+57:02Henrika Backlund2:01:53
    1517FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+57:04Anni Kulmala2:01:55
    1518FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+57:09Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:02:00
    1519FINGrundium (1829)+57:21Katariina Nissinen2:02:12
    1520FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+58:14Ilja Katainen2:03:05
    1521FINSurut (1678)+58:15Matias Hmlinen2:03:06
    1522FINW-Klubi (1862)+58:15Pekka Montola2:03:06
    1523FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+58:18Tuomo Pihlainen2:03:09
    1524ESPCD TJALVE (969)+58:20Teofilo Gil2:03:11
    1525FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+58:21Jyrki Kiviniitty2:03:12
    1526FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+58:21Miika Mkel2:03:12
    1527FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+58:23Aki Bk2:03:14
    1528FINNavi 4 (912)+58:24Juha Pasonen2:03:15
    1529FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+58:24Kauko Vainiomki2:03:15
    1530FINEspoo Expos (1312)+58:24Tuomas Kaukonen2:03:15
    1531FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+58:26Antti Kitinoja2:03:17
    1532FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+58:27Rami Helander2:03:18
    1533FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+58:28Pekka Jrvinen2:03:19
    1534FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+58:30Tahvo Rautavuoma2:03:21
    1535FINOK Kampen (1752)+58:30Timo Juote2:03:21
    1536FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+58:31Hanna Bjrkstrand2:03:22
    1537FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+58:31Juhana Repo2:03:22
    1538RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+58:33NIKITA SPIRIDONOV2:03:24
    1539FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+58:34Jarno Ekman2:03:25
    1540FINDentina (1037)+58:35Konsta Naumanen2:03:26
    1541FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+58:36Arto Korpinen2:03:27
    1542FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+58:37Mauno Ahlgrn2:03:28
    1543FINVerttuun Namika (849)+58:38Jukka Koivuniemi2:03:29
    1544FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+58:38Juha Heikkinen2:03:29
    1545FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+58:39Juha Nyyssnen2:03:30
    1546FINOscar Software (1189)+58:39Juuso Mustonen2:03:30
    1547FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+58:41Jenni Jppil2:03:32
    1548FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+58:43Sami Rajala2:03:34
    1549FINIBM Sport club (1338)+58:44Laura Uuskoski2:03:35
    1550GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+58:46Jonathan Schach2:03:37
    1551FINSukK 83 (757)+58:47Duncan Currie2:03:38
    1552FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+58:48Pasi Virtanen2:03:39
    1553FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+58:49Ville Ruotsalainen2:03:40
    1554FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+58:53Kauko Miettinen2:03:44
    1555FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+58:56Harri Miettinen2:03:47
    1556FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+58:56Tommi Lehtonen2:03:47
    1557FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+58:56Tuomo Isokangas2:03:47
    1558FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+59:04Sami Hiirola2:03:55
    1559FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+59:05Anssi Vartiainen2:03:56
    1560FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+59:07Petter Stauffer2:03:58
    1561FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+59:09Kuikan samoilijat 12:04:00
    1562FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+59:15Joonas Pohjala2:04:06
    1563FINAjolinja (996)+59:16Jouni Hievanen2:04:07
    1564SWERedtzer OK (1668)+59:16Mikael Wiren Redtzer2:04:07
    1565FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+59:19Ari Parviainen2:04:10
    1566FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+59:33Juha-Pekka Syntjoki2:04:24
    1567FINSEW Service (1972)+59:33Aki Puolakka2:04:24
    1568FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+59:34Hannu Rantakangas2:04:25
    1569FINSulzer (1042)+59:35Anssi Lehtonen2:04:26
    1570FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+59:36Jari Leskinen2:04:27
    1571FINFutisforum2 (1938)+59:37Aapo Kovanen2:04:28
    1572FINGeodeesi (761)+59:39Stenflo rjan2:04:30
    1573FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+59:41Antti Niemi2:04:32
    1574FINSK SK (1622)+59:43Tom Gretteberg2:04:34
    1575FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+59:43Jyrki Ronkainen2:04:34
    1576FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+59:44Anna Wiklund2:04:35
    1577FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+59:46Saku Junnikkala2:04:37
    1578FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+59:49Jouko Snellman2:04:40
    1579FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+59:54Risto Lehtonen2:04:45
    1580FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+59:56Miikka Sandholm2:04:47
    1581SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:00:01Oscar Wiberg2:04:52
    1582FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+1:00:04Mikael Jrvinen2:04:55
    1583FINLrhto (1851)+1:00:06Hollmn Iiro2:04:57
    1584FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:00:08Ilkka Koskinen2:04:59
    1585NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:00:08Ole Kristian Taksdal2:04:59
    1586FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:00:08Melina Avelin2:04:59
    1587FINKananpojat (1101)+1:00:09Antti Kyckling2:05:00
    1588FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:00:11Mikko Javanainen2:05:02
    1589FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:00:12Henrik Dahl2:05:03
    1590ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:00:12Kadi-Liis Minn2:05:03
    1591FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:00:12Jukka Kontinen2:05:03
    1592FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:00:13Seppo Nurisalo2:05:04
    1593FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+1:00:13Martti Hakola2:05:04
    1594FINNlkhaukat (1856)+1:00:22Sami Ylikangas2:05:13
    1595FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:00:23Johannes Leppvuori2:05:14
    1596FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:00:31Heikki Ovaska2:05:22
    1597FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:00:31Valtteri Sainio2:05:22
    1598FINTumuhaukat (1657)+1:00:33Mika Niemel2:05:24
    1599FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+1:00:33Anna Haavikko2:05:24
    1600FINRealtimers (1693)+1:00:41Jussi Salmi2:05:32
    1601FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:00:43Petri Ilola2:05:34
    1602FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:00:44Markku Ritanotko2:05:35
    1603FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:00:45Venla Tahvanainen2:05:36
    1604FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:00:48Miikka Kaira2:05:39
    1605FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:00:49Jukka Hyttinen2:05:40
    1606FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:00:56Kaj Koskinen2:05:47
    1607FINMMK OK (1157)+1:00:57Markus-Mikko Kylml2:05:48
    1608FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:00:57Kalle Kyyr2:05:48
    1609FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:00:59Timo Torniainen2:05:50
    1610FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+1:01:00Jarmo Karjala2:05:51
    1611FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:01:01Joni Halme2:05:52
    1612FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:01:01Harri Tuviala2:05:52
    1613FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:01:03Juha Riuttanen2:05:54
    1614FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:01:03Kalle Alamki2:05:54
    1615FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:01:05Tero Arvola2:05:56
    1616FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+1:01:07Veli-Matti Hassinen2:05:58
    1617FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:01:09Leena Kukkonen2:06:00
    1618FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:01:09Olli Siirola2:06:00
    1619FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+1:01:11Vesa Riihimki2:06:02
    1620FINHihhulit (1197)+1:01:14Elina Saari2:06:05
    1621FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:01:15Jussi Riihel2:06:06
    1622FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:01:17Minna Nieminen2:06:08
    1623FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:01:20Riku Riihilahti2:06:11
    1624FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:01:22Jukka Hietamki2:06:13
    1625FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+1:01:24Antti Kinnunen2:06:15
    1626FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:01:27Harri Hkkinen2:06:18
    1627FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:01:29Markus Leppnen2:06:20
    1628FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:01:31Antti Vesala2:06:22
    1629FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:01:34Jouni Teppo2:06:25
    1630FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:01:36Tero Korento2:06:27
    1631FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:01:38Katriina Lipponen2:06:29
    1632FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+1:01:40Kalle Suontausta2:06:31
    1633FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:01:44Antti Hrknen2:06:35
    1634FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:01:45Frey Dahlvik2:06:36
    1635FINValio TM (1532)+1:01:55Ari Reitti2:06:46
    1636FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:02:02Jokela Esa2:06:53
    1637FINPttk (1336)+1:02:04Vesa Turunen2:06:55
    1638FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:02:05Arto Arvola2:06:56
    1639FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:02:08Heikki Ikonen2:06:59
    1640FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+1:02:10Aki Korhonen2:07:01
    1641FINLuxus (1736)+1:02:11Petri Aaltonen2:07:02
    1642FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:02:12Ilpo Pasanen2:07:03
    1643FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:02:18Juuso Joona2:07:09
    1644FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:02:20Timo Martikainen2:07:11
    1645FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:02:22Matti Immonen2:07:13
    1646FINKorona (1207)+1:02:24Markus Lemberg2:07:15
    1647FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:02:27Poppis Suomela2:07:18
    1648FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:02:31Mika Vuorimaa2:07:22
    1649FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:02:32Matias Pusa2:07:23
    1650FINNsCSA (1751)+1:02:39Matias Ristimki2:07:30
    1651FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:02:42Lotta Sandroos2:07:33
    1652FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:02:44Markku Matikainen2:07:35
    1653FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:02:45Toni Immonen2:07:36
    1654FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:02:45Jukka Koskinen2:07:36
    1655FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:02:55Mikko Orpana2:07:46
    1656FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:02:56Aimo Myllymki2:07:47
    1657FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:03:07Timo Mki-Laurila2:07:58
    1658FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+1:03:11Tuukka Hyytiinen2:08:02
    1659FINEtte Lyd (1530)+1:03:17Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:08:08
    1660FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:03:17Hannu Auvinen2:08:08
    1661FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:03:18Julia Lampinen2:08:09
    1662FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:03:22Jarmo Sulopuisto2:08:13
    1663FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:03:22Markku Lainevirta2:08:13
    1664FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:03:24Sampsa Eloranta2:08:15
    1665FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:03:24Juho Maijala2:08:15
    1666FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:03:30Vesa Lanne2:08:21
    1667FINJYY Jopa (1827)+1:04:26Janne Keklinen2:09:17
    1668FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:04:32Leander Lillhonga2:09:23
    1669FINTurun Visat (826)+1:04:38Mikko Aaltonen2:09:29
    1670FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:04:56Jesse Kortetjrvi2:09:47
    1671FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:06:22Henna Pisto2:11:13
    1672FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:08:14Juho Rankinen2:13:05
    1673FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:08:27Juha Ruostetoja2:13:18
    1674FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:08:30Seppo Linjakumpu2:13:21
    1675FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:08:31Tuomo Askola2:13:22
    1676FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:08:32Marko Vainio2:13:23
    1677FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:08:35Matti Heikkonen2:13:26
    1678FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:08:40Ilkka Kasurinen2:13:31
    1679FINbo Klyx (1828)+1:08:40Marika Kurri2:13:31
    1680FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:08:41Tim Stjernberg2:13:32
    1681FINKluri (1737)+1:08:41Valtteri Simil2:13:32
    1682FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:08:47Lauri Visnen2:13:38
    1683FINsalparasti (1057)+1:08:50Tapio Brandstack2:13:41
    1684FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:08:51Tomi Myllrinen2:13:42
    1685FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:08:57Jarmo Kuljukka2:13:48
    1686FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:08:58Antti Viitala2:13:49
    1687FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:09:00Kalle Melender2:13:51
    1688FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:09:03Ville Tolkki2:13:54
    1689FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:09:09Olli Harju2:14:00
    1690FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:09:13Juuso Heino2:14:04
    1691FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:09:25Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:14:16
    1692FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:09:29Aki Reinimki2:14:20
    1693FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:09:35Elias Halkola2:14:26
    1694FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:09:41Petri Vierti2:14:32
    1695FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:09:44Suvi Nurmela2:14:35
    1696FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+1:09:46Antti Leppnen2:14:37
    1697SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:09:47Elsa Holmgrd2:14:38
    1698FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+1:09:50Kari Ylikoski2:14:41
    1699FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:09:52Miikka Lahti2:14:43
    1700FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:10:01Asko Lindn2:14:52
    1701FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+1:10:08Loviisa Kalliokoski2:14:59
    1702FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+1:10:09Mari Laurinen2:15:00
    1703FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:10:11Mikael Mattila2:15:02
    1704FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+1:10:14Lauri Kutinlahti2:15:05
    1705FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:10:14Eero Jortikka2:15:05
    1706FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+1:10:25Jyrki Piirainen2:15:16
    1707FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:10:26Leo Liukkonen2:15:17
    1708FINOK77 8 (1472)+1:10:35Andreas Brenner2:15:26
    1709FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:10:41Timo Siiskonen2:15:32
    1710FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:10:44Kirsi Hakomki2:15:35
    1711FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:12:45Jari Kiiskinen2:17:36
    1712FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:12:49Hilja Mkinen2:17:40
    1713FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+1:12:58Jussi Utriainen2:17:49
    1714FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:13:04Mira Niemel2:17:55
    1715FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:13:06Milla Ltjnen2:17:57
    1716FINRejlers (1159)+1:13:07Petri Pinta2:17:58
    1717FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:13:09Heidi Mikkola2:18:00
    1718FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:13:13Anna Tornivaara2:18:04
    1719FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:13:16Sami Tarkiainen2:18:07
    1720FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:13:17Erno Rantanen2:18:08
    1721FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:13:20Jussi Lindberg2:18:11
    1722FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:13:22Karoliina Hirvonen2:18:13
    1723FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:13:25Elisa Mkel2:18:16
    1724FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:13:26Tatu Sairanen2:18:17
    1725FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:13:27Mikko Sidoroff2:18:18
    1726FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:13:28Anniina Heikkinen2:18:19
    1727FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:13:29Aaro Heinonen2:18:20
    1728FININUS (1279)+1:13:30Anti Hodokainen2:18:21
    1729FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:13:33Hannu Ali-Haapala2:18:24
    1730FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:13:36Pekka Maasalo2:18:27
    1731FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:13:39Marko Nevalainen2:18:30
    1732FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:13:42Ville Pyklinen2:18:33
    1733FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:13:44Timo Kiiveri2:18:35
    1734FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:13:45Martti Leppl2:18:36
    1735FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:13:46Tuomas Lindholm2:18:37
    1736FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:13:47Juhani Rberg2:18:38
    1737FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:13:49Juha Manninen2:18:40
    1738FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+1:13:51Kari Kuusela2:18:42
    1739FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+1:13:52Heli Mkel2:18:43
    1740FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:13:57Jari Hujala2:18:48
    1741FINMesikmmenet (838)+1:14:02Tuomo Rintanen2:18:53
    1742FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+1:14:03Oskari Summanen2:18:54
    1743FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:14:04Eveliina Lohikainen2:18:55
    1744FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:14:05Karri Nikunen2:18:56
    1745FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:14:09Severi Halonen2:19:00
    1746FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:14:12Volker Naulin2:19:03
    1747FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:14:13Antti Karru2:19:04
    1748FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:14:15Raija Polvinen2:19:06
    1749GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:14:18Kari Koskinen2:19:09
    1750FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:14:19Ulla Isoluoma2:19:10
    1751FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+1:14:25Sofia Kujala2:19:16
    1752FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:14:37Timo Rajamki2:19:28
    1753FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:15:03Johan Wasstrm2:19:54
    1754FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:15:10Jussu Hmynen2:20:01
    1755FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:15:15Hanna Riihinen2:20:06
    1756FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:15:15Mikko Halkilahti2:20:06
    1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:15:52Ingemar Lindstrm2:20:43
    1758FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:16:15Essi Tanskanen2:21:06
    1759FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:16:38Lauri Makkonen2:21:29
    1760FINmroom (1333)+1:17:24Kallela Sari2:22:15
    1761FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+1:17:47Elina Hankiola2:22:38
    1762FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:17:51Outi Kokkonen2:22:42
    1763FINKotipojat (1103)+1:18:02Pekka Metsola2:22:53
    1764FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:18:24Koho Harri2:23:15
    1765FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:18:26Juho Kuisma2:23:17
    1766FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:18:27Ville Kaikkonen2:23:18
    1767FINLateksii (1594)+1:18:29Elias Rsnen2:23:20
    1768FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:18:36Otto Piilonen2:23:27
    1769FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:18:39Esa Maikkola2:23:30
    1770FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:18:41Markus Kulmala2:23:32
    1771FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:18:42Tuomas Hytnen2:23:33
    1772FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:18:43Janne Turunen2:23:34
    1773FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:18:45Markku Olli2:23:36
    1774FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:18:46Minna Nurminen2:23:37
    1775FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:18:47Alexander Pullinen2:23:38
    1776FINReittihukat (1696)+1:18:48Jussi Vuori2:23:39
    1777FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:18:50Jussi Nuutinen2:23:41
    1778FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+1:18:51Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:23:42
    1779FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+1:18:54Rissanen Timo2:23:45
    1780FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:18:55Roy Parnetti2:23:46
    1781FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:18:56Arttu Hiltunen2:23:47
    1782FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:18:59Johanna Aho2:23:50
    1783FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:19:09Jeremias Sankari2:24:00
    1784FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+1:19:10Sinikka Kvick2:24:01
    1785FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:19:11Outi Aikio2:24:02
    1786FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:19:21Jaakko Ruutiainen2:24:12
    1787FINMETSn thden (1276)+1:19:22Mikko Kemppainen2:24:13
    1788FINCurious Al (1601)+1:19:24Hotloo Xiranood2:24:15
    1789FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:19:27Sanna Korsimo2:24:18
    1790FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:19:29Marcus Hggman2:24:20
    1791FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:19:29Kaisa Knuuttila2:24:20
    1792FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:19:31Timo Heimola2:24:22
    1793FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:19:32Aku Mattila2:24:23
    1794FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+1:19:33Jari Salo2:24:24
    1795FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:19:34Kajsa Sten2:24:25
    1796FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:19:35Ville Ravaska2:24:26
    1797FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:19:35Timo Lehtonen2:24:26
    1798FINMatrix (1508)+1:19:37Ville-Veikko Saari2:24:28
    1799FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:19:37Vertti Ikonen2:24:28
    1800FINCastorIT (1507)+1:19:38Martti Hietalahti2:24:29
    1801FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:19:52Pertti Mrsky2:24:43
    1802FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:20:49Tapani Mikkola2:25:40
    1803FINSyv Pty (1674)+1:20:50Jarmo Vanninen2:25:41
    1804FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+1:20:52Oskari Lyytinen2:25:43
    1805FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:20:54Klaus Breitholtz2:25:45
    1806FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:20:55Nicklas Forss2:25:46
    1807FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:20:58Juuso Vistala2:25:49
    1808FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:21:11Ella Turunen2:26:02
    1809FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:21:12Petteri Lehtonen2:26:03
    1810FINKohti retnt (1730)+1:21:13Toni Salomaa2:26:04
    1811FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:21:35Vesa Tanskanen2:26:26
    1812FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:21:41Anna-Sofia Kivi2:26:32
    1813FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+1:21:42Leif rn2:26:33
    1814FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:21:44Jussi Koskela2:26:35
    1815FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:22:34Kalle Tuomola2:27:25
    1816FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:23:29Harri Hiltunen2:28:20
    1817FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:23:59Kimmo Joutsi2:28:50
    1818FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:25:19Puskala Tuomas2:30:10
    1819SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:26:35Niklas Everitt2:31:26
    1820FINNorsU (1885)+1:27:14Klaus Sellman2:32:05
    1821FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:27:19Mika Vlkki2:32:10
    1822FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:27:27Mikko Juvonen2:32:18
    1823FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:27:27Mikael Anthoni2:32:18
    1824FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:27:38Aija Salo2:32:29
    1825FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:27:43Pekka Horttanainen2:32:34
    1826FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:27:44Tatu Piiroinen2:32:35
    1827FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:27:46Pekka Sillanp2:32:37
    1828FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:27:47Pertti Kuosmanen2:32:38
    1829FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:27:51Hannu Saar2:32:42
    1830FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:27:52Jarno Kotajrvi2:32:43
    1831FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:27:52Miikka Kimari2:32:43
    1832FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:27:54Oula Pulju2:32:45
    1833FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:27:55Tuomo Valtonen2:32:46
    1834FINVesikmmenet (1271)+1:28:13Juha Ahokas2:33:04
    1835FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:28:13Tuomo Kuntola2:33:04
    1836FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:28:18Elias Tuominen2:33:09
    1837FINVierestohi (1503)+1:28:25Jouni Karhumaa2:33:16
    1838FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:28:26Jouko Tervakari2:33:17
    1839FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+1:28:31Jari Talvitie2:33:22
    1840LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:28:43Maris Zinbergs2:33:34
    1841LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:28:47Juris Vaidakovs2:33:38
    1842FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:29:13Ilkka Rantala2:34:04
    1843FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:29:16Juha Hakkarainen2:34:07
    1844FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:29:38Jarkko Kostiainen2:34:29
    1845FINViitamen Veto (1566)+1:29:50Kari Viitanen2:34:41
    1846FINMoVo (1942)+1:30:03Kai Lehtimki2:34:54
    1847FINKanKi (1591)+1:30:06Laura Luhanko2:34:57
    1848FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:30:06Riku Wessman2:34:57
    1849FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:30:07Ari Enroth2:34:58
    1850FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:30:56Wille Oudman2:35:47
    1851FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:31:01Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:35:52
    1852FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:33:20Janne Grekula2:38:11
    1853FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+1:38:08Tommi Hkkinen2:42:59
    1854FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+1:38:08Jarmo Lintukangas2:42:59
    1855FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:38:15Pasi Laukkanen2:43:06
    1856FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:41:13Jani Mhnen2:46:04
    1857FINSEPI (1726)+1:41:14Antti Kairus2:46:05
    1858FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:41:45Niko Tuominen2:46:36
    1859FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:41:54Juha Rml2:46:45
    1860SWEVsby OK (1023)+1:42:33Lukas Olsson2:47:24
    1861FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+1:43:49Joel Nummelin2:48:40
    1862FINBasware (1630)+1:43:51Christer Nordstrm2:48:42
    1863FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:43:53Marko Saviahde2:48:44
    1864FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:45:20Markku Oikarinen2:50:11
    1865FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:47:54Antti Poikela2:52:45
    1866FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:47:58Ari Sorvari2:52:49
    1867FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:48:04Juha-Pekka Onnela2:52:55
    1868FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:48:35Aimo Inkeroinen2:53:26
    1869FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:48:39Aki Ruponen2:53:30
    1870FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:48:39Mikko Herzig2:53:30
    1871FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:48:41Topi Krkkinen2:53:32
    1872FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:48:42Heidi Lahti2:53:33
    1873FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:48:44Lotta Tuominen2:53:35
    1874FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:50:11Heikki Simola2:55:02
    1875FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:54:21Sebastian Kulkula2:59:12
    1876FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:54:24Hannu Nuutinen2:59:15
    1877FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:57:25Teppo Rajala3:02:16
    1878FINHC (1642)+1:57:25Kimmo Soppela3:02:16
    1879FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+1:57:27Jarmo Hokkanen3:02:18
    1880FINPosarat (1762)+1:57:40Juho Ajo3:02:31
    1881FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:58:45Marko Hirsimki3:03:36
    1882FINMetsn menee (1641)+2:09:00Tuukka Tuuli3:13:51
    1883FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:09:08Leo Tuominen3:13:59
    1884FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:09:12Hilla Toivanen3:14:03
    1885FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:09:36Jukka Sjgren3:14:27
    1886FINTeMePa (1934)+2:09:36Saija Kotala3:14:27
    1887FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+2:10:39Juha Viinikainen3:15:30
    1888FINConcrasti (1946)+2:13:22Tomi Rantanen3:18:13
    1889FINJidoka (1962)+2:15:20Kaj Kattilakoski3:20:11
    1890FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:19:31Markku Saarela3:24:22
    1891FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:20:49Janne Ropponen3:25:40
    1892FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:21:35Jani Pitknen3:26:26
    1893FINHermannin kri (1478)+2:21:38Anu Toropainen3:26:29
    1894FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:21:39Tomi Kauppinen3:26:30
    1895FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+2:21:40Helena Skogman3:26:31
    1896FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:21:42Juho Nurmi3:26:33
    1897FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:21:48Mikko Ahola3:26:39
    1898FINLUMi (1882)+2:21:51Jouni Metsl3:26:42
    1899FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:22:22Teija Parkkinen3:27:13
    1900FINElMys (1799)+2:23:04Jari Marttila3:27:55
    1901FINHattikW (1610)+2:23:09Anna-Maija Aasla3:28:00
    1902FINVertikaalimato (1348)+2:23:11Martti Kaunisto3:28:02
    1903FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:24:30Jouni Lappalainen3:29:21
    1904FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+2:25:33Esa Ukkola3:30:24
    1905FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+2:30:56Pekka Viirimki3:35:47
    1906FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:33:36Jorma Karvonen3:38:27
    1907FINHkkilijt (1634)+2:33:39Artem Pirojenko3:38:30
    1908FINOlen tss (1795)+2:46:58Henri Riihimki3:51:49
    1909FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+2:46:59Pekka Jppinen3:51:50
    1910FINBiopsi (1952)+2:47:01Sanna Hakonen3:51:52
    1911FINPVTUTKL (1302)+2:47:04Jaakko Kulomki3:51:55
    1912FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+2:47:05Petteri Simola3:51:56
    1913FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+2:47:07Jari Mielonen3:51:58
    1914FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+2:47:15Tarja Tolonen3:52:06
    1915FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+2:55:55Olli Sippola4:00:46
    1916FINMrempi rasti (1777)+3:59:14Aino Michael5:04:05
    1917FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+3:59:17Kalle Pesonen5:04:08
    1918FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+3:59:44Eetu Kinnunen5:04:35
    1919FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+4:23:02Kalervo Kontola5:27:53
    1920FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+4:24:09Rami Haapakangas5:29:00