< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Koovee 3 (128) | +22:11 | Miika Suominen | 1:13:12 | ||
102 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +22:13 | Nils Hammarby Grip | 1:20:13 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +22:20 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:17:24 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +22:34 | Hannes Svahn | 1:18:26 | ||
105 | Resultat AB (74) | +22:36 | Isak Bergman | 1:14:31 | ||
106 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +22:42 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:20:49 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (121) | +22:44 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:16:56 | ||
108 | Varegg IL (172) | +23:43 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:23:56 | ||
109 | Pargas IF (335) | +24:08 | Erik Haajanen | 1:19:32 | ||
110 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +24:14 | Måns Östman | 1:12:03 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +24:22 | Antton Sankelo | 1:15:50 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (242) | +24:37 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:22:28 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +24:41 | Simo Mertanen | 1:18:09 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut (312) | +24:44 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:23:39 | ||
115 | Asker SK (547) | +24:52 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:20:21 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen (16) | +25:49 | Axel Granqvist | 1:05:04 | ||
117 | OK Orion (24) | +26:03 | Erik Andersson | 1:19:34 | ||
118 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +26:09 | Erik Pettersson | 1:09:42 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +26:15 | Rihards R. Krumins | 1:15:56 | ||
120 | SK Uusi (144) | +26:19 | Markus Airila | 1:10:51 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +26:25 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:13:04 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +26:27 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:17:27 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +26:32 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:18:05 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +26:32 | Heikki Manninen | 1:22:04 | ||
125 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +26:33 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:15:17 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +26:33 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:19:53 | ||
127 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +26:38 | Anders Vestöl | 1:13:27 | ||
128 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +26:41 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:14:46 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +26:44 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:12:41 | ||
130 | IFK Umeå (111) | +26:50 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:13:31 | ||
131 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +26:52 | Jani Kiuru | 1:24:17 | ||
132 | IF Hagen (362) | +26:59 | Carl Holmberg | 1:18:26 | ||
133 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +27:00 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:14:58 | ||
134 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +27:03 | Conor McGregor | 1:14:37 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +27:16 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:21:50 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +27:36 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:16:22 | ||
137 | Skogslöparna (165) | +27:39 | Börje Pauler | 1:15:22 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +27:40 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:17:50 | ||
139 | Långhundra IF (107) | +27:44 | Anton Sundgren | 1:15:47 | ||
140 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +27:45 | Roman Brogli | 1:21:08 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +27:48 | Boris Zverkov | 1:23:45 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +27:57 | Andreas Johansson | 1:19:41 | ||
143 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +28:27 | Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin | 1:19:07 | ||
144 | Rasti 88 (226) | +28:39 | Vesa Nokka | 1:20:35 | ||
145 | Emblem IL (379) | +28:50 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:12:36 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +29:17 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:24:12 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +30:07 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:21:47 | ||
148 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +30:13 | Viacheslav Kotov | 1:23:58 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +30:14 | Maxim Sychev | 1:18:23 | ||
150 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +30:17 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:18:20 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +30:22 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:18:10 | ||
152 | Gävle OK (103) | +30:26 | Erik Sisell | 1:20:21 | ||
153 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +30:26 | Simon Schuster | 1:16:12 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +30:29 | Sebastian Baumann | 1:24:17 | ||
155 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +30:30 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:16:10 | ||
156 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +31:50 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:25:34 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK (112) | +31:52 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:20:22 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +32:02 | Jaakko Laine | 1:23:34 | ||
159 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +32:02 | Michael Dubach | 1:20:32 | ||
160 | RasTiimi (220) | +32:02 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:19:55 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +32:05 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:17:44 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +32:06 | Sami Vähänen | 1:15:46 | ||
163 | CA Rosé (682) | +32:07 | Stéphane Renevey | 1:19:41 | ||
164 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +32:08 | Jussi Karttila | 1:24:49 | ||
165 | IL Koll (890) | +32:12 | Trond Kortner | 1:20:07 | ||
166 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +32:12 | Juha Peltola | 1:10:16 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg (215) | +32:13 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:24:04 | ||
168 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +32:16 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:22:11 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +32:18 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:22:55 | ||
170 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +32:20 | Daniel Blomster | 1:23:26 | ||
171 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +32:22 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:20:25 | ||
172 | OK Vöru (210) | +32:24 | Tanel Papp | 1:23:28 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +32:24 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:23:23 | ||
174 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +32:28 | Petr Fodor | 1:27:28 | ||
175 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +32:33 | Janne Hartman | 1:20:35 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +32:52 | Antti Sorsa | 1:26:14 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (163) | +33:06 | Andris Cans | 1:18:05 | ||
178 | OK Landehof (236) | +33:17 | Felix Drejmo | 1:27:15 | ||
179 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +33:18 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:16:14 | ||
180 | IF Femman (92) | +33:21 | Anders Bäckström | 1:26:48 | ||
181 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +33:22 | Juho Pousi | 1:27:06 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +33:25 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:20:54 | ||
183 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +33:26 | Sara Sjökvist | 1:23:25 | ||
184 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +33:27 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:19:47 | ||
185 | IK Auseklis (183) | +33:37 | Edgars Lakis | 1:23:58 | ||
186 | Järfälla OK (227) | +33:40 | Isak Langerak | 1:14:49 | ||
187 | IF Brahe (194) | +33:46 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:21:44 | ||
188 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +33:55 | Teemu Paavola | 1:25:34 | ||
189 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +34:07 | Mikhail Beliakov | 1:29:01 | ||
190 | Deaf Russia (142) | +34:08 | Alexander Popov | 1:34:38 | ||
191 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +34:11 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:17:52 | ||
192 | Gotlands OF (192) | +34:13 | Duncan Robertson | 1:18:57 | ||
193 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +34:18 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:19:08 | ||
194 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +34:18 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:25:51 | ||
195 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +34:23 | Daniel Grahn | 1:21:07 | ||
196 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +34:26 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:18:00 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (148) | +34:28 | Gatis Barons | 1:20:36 | ||
198 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +34:30 | Sami Härkönen | 1:25:54 | ||
199 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +34:33 | Thore Kornmo | 1:22:04 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +34:35 | Timo Karppinen | 1:19:52 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +34:53 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:24:40 | ||
202 | OUSA (421) | +35:05 | Thomas Laraia | 1:20:30 | ||
203 | OK Ogre (110) | +35:09 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:25:06 | ||
204 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +35:11 | Jacob Lindstam | 1:20:29 | ||
205 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +35:15 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:26:21 | ||
206 | Verdal OK (356) | +35:17 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:21:05 | ||
207 | Medeina (241) | +35:26 | Justas Siguc-Misiunas | 1:18:31 | ||
208 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +35:27 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:23:31 | ||
209 | OK Södertörn (106) | +35:32 | Alexander Frolov | 1:27:11 | ||
210 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +35:33 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:27:01 | ||
211 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +36:02 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:24:27 | ||
212 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +36:26 | Elmeri Juura | 1:16:27 | ||
213 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +36:27 | Markus Kainu | 1:21:02 | ||
214 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +36:57 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:23:19 | ||
215 | OK Saldus (160) | +37:00 | Guntars Mankus | 1:27:06 | ||
216 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +37:21 | Patrick Denzler | 1:22:23 | ||
217 | Azuolas (146) | +37:27 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:16:23 | ||
218 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +37:30 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:24:07 | ||
219 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +37:36 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:27:46 | ||
220 | OK Rodhen (188) | +37:39 | Emil Grehn | 1:32:02 | ||
221 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +37:45 | Johan Kärrström | 1:25:37 | ||
222 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +37:46 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:22:15 | ||
223 | FK Göingarna (254) | +37:47 | Edvin Selin | 1:23:35 | ||
224 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +37:48 | Sami Haaranen | 1:29:34 | ||
225 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +37:49 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:21:17 | ||
226 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +38:06 | Viljakainen Olli | 1:23:57 | ||
227 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +38:50 | Jonas Grönli | 1:22:22 | ||
228 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +39:04 | Heikki Husu | 1:27:05 | ||
229 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +39:15 | Giacomo Barbone | 1:30:14 | ||
230 | Täby OK (201) | +39:23 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:30:21 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +39:36 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 1:26:54 | ||
232 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +39:40 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:35:16 | ||
233 | Trollelg (174) | +40:18 | Anders Haugskott | 1:15:11 | ||
234 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +40:42 | Marcus Ek | 1:26:15 | ||
235 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +40:48 | Timo Gröhn | 1:28:55 | ||
236 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +41:38 | Heikki Toivio | 1:14:03 | ||
237 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +41:42 | Jussi Laurila | 1:12:38 | ||
238 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +41:43 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:13:33 | ||
239 | Rastiseiska (466) | +41:44 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:27:55 | ||
240 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +41:45 | Hampus Lindblom | 1:29:03 | ||
241 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +41:46 | Jani Riissanen | 1:27:23 | ||
242 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +41:48 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:27:24 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +41:55 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:28:23 | ||
244 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +42:00 | Juha Rauhala | 1:25:10 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +42:05 | Mattias Johansson | 1:25:07 | ||
246 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +42:07 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:31:55 | ||
247 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +42:14 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:30:03 | ||
248 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +42:18 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:30:17 | ||
249 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +42:18 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:25:38 | ||
250 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +42:22 | Maris Heinols | 1:34:13 | ||
251 | Triona (1840) | +42:26 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:33:30 | ||
252 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +43:13 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:27:59 | ||
253 | Emit (364) | +43:17 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:30:36 | ||
254 | OK Fortuna (665) | +43:18 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:29:53 | ||
255 | OK Roxen (941) | +43:19 | Adam Thellsén | 1:37:05 | ||
256 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +43:22 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:31:07 | ||
257 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +43:26 | Juha Villa | 1:26:12 | ||
258 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +43:26 | Antton Koivisto | 1:33:23 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +43:28 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:18:20 | ||
260 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +43:30 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:16:37 | ||
261 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +43:32 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:23:22 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +43:35 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:31:06 | ||
263 | Vang OL (451) | +43:41 | Håkon Dåsnes | 1:29:41 | ||
264 | Koovee 4 (206) | +43:48 | Joel Schüle | 1:26:45 | ||
265 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +43:50 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:30:44 | ||
266 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +43:52 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:33:52 | ||
267 | Modum OL (237) | +43:53 | David Löver | 1:22:23 | ||
268 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +44:00 | Erik Barr Zeilon | 1:13:09 | ||
269 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +44:03 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:30:12 | ||
270 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +44:13 | Oskar Lind | 1:27:55 | ||
271 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +44:14 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:32:15 | ||
272 | Lynx 5 (468) | +44:14 | Juha Miettinen | 1:23:26 | ||
273 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +44:20 | Janne Åberg | 1:27:49 | ||
274 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +44:22 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:25:22 | ||
275 | IF Rigor (381) | +44:24 | Martin Boberg | 1:30:39 | ||
276 | Heming Orientering (187) | +44:25 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:17:20 | ||
277 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +44:29 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:24:56 | ||
278 | Rastivarsat (225) | +44:30 | Harri Hytönen | 1:23:07 | ||
279 | Aluksne (334) | +44:31 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:31:06 | ||
280 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +44:32 | Mikko Tilja | 1:24:00 | ||
281 | Night Hawk (967) | +44:37 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 1:17:28 | ||
282 | OK77 2 (134) | +44:40 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:22:37 | ||
283 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +44:41 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:25:39 | ||
284 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +44:41 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:27:26 | ||
285 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +44:45 | Marika Hara | 1:24:56 | ||
286 | Haninge SOK (294) | +44:46 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 1:24:17 | ||
287 | Enga (264) | +44:49 | John Tore Vik | 1:31:12 | ||
288 | OZONS OK (178) | +44:51 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:31:27 | ||
289 | OK Botnia (326) | +45:07 | Kim Berg | 1:24:40 | ||
290 | Ganddal IL (378) | +45:10 | Erik Lima | 1:31:13 | ||
291 | HelppoRasti (413) | +45:15 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:28:05 | ||
292 | Västerås SOK (506) | +45:39 | Carl Näslund | 1:18:00 | ||
293 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +45:51 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:33:49 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +45:56 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:26:47 | ||
295 | Leksands OK (461) | +46:01 | Jonas Hällsten | 1:26:38 | ||
296 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +46:02 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:29:32 | ||
297 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +46:06 | Noel Boos | 1:31:38 | ||
298 | Black Sea OK (47) | +46:09 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:19:39 | ||
299 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +46:12 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:27:08 | ||
300 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +46:17 | Ville Pietilä | 1:25:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |