jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:50:47Valtteri Vainio1:37:55
    1302FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:50:49Petteri Mattila2:04:04
    1303FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+1:50:51Jarno Elovaara2:07:11
    1304SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:50:58Roland Persson1:51:40
    1305FINAtria (1052)+1:50:58Jukka Vainionp2:04:59
    1306FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:51:01Matias Hynnen2:06:03
    1307FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:51:09Petri Seppl2:09:51
    1308FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:51:10Aino Tolkkinen2:02:44
    1309FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:51:14Arto Sopanen1:57:53
    1310FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:51:18Matti Miinala2:05:19
    1311FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:51:24Jani Leppniemi2:07:53
    1312RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:51:25JULIA ZABOYKINA1:53:26
    1313FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:51:27Tuomas Rantala1:48:48
    1314FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:51:29Matti Sipil1:31:03
    1315FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:51:31Erkki Taanila2:03:43
    1316FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:51:33Eero Brnnare1:57:37
    1317FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:51:34Auvo Viita-Aho1:53:43
    1318FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:51:35Vesa Koirikivi2:02:02
    1319FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:51:39Micke Bondas2:12:14
    1320FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:51:40Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:02:49
    1321FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:51:41Roni Suoniemi2:02:14
    1322FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:51:43Antti Pekkala2:01:35
    1323FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:51:44Per-Anders Lindgren2:06:29
    1324FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:51:44Mikko Viinikainen2:01:56
    1325FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:51:47Matti Suvanto1:49:58
    1326FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:51:51Lasse Kataja2:06:14
    1327FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:51:54Jorma Lindeman1:58:46
    1328FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:52:02Kari Kuokka2:03:09
    1329FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:52:05Arttu Hyyrynen2:20:08
    1330FINAjokoirat (763)+1:52:07Max Takala1:58:22
    1331FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:52:09Jarmo Hokkanen2:03:16
    1332FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:52:12Valtteri Suorsa2:06:07
    1333FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:52:15Tommi Simell2:03:53
    1334FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:52:16Anssi Klinga2:10:06
    1335FINStronger Together (1245)+1:52:16Hannu Hautalahti2:06:55
    1336FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:52:17Ilkka Hrknen2:19:14
    1337FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:52:18Anssi Raitanen1:57:36
    1338FINThinkers (1129)+1:52:22Mikko Drocan2:01:48
    1339FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:52:31Kati Nyns2:05:38
    1340FINSitowise (1220)+1:52:32Erkki Tamminen2:11:34
    1341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:52:33Jussi-Pekka Kauppi2:23:42
    1342FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:52:38Jouko Rautasalo2:06:17
    1343FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:52:40Markus Jrvinen2:06:35
    1344FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:52:44Juho Kotakallio2:02:02
    1345FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:52:45Pauli Savela2:07:26
    1346FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:53:02Malte Arlander2:21:29
    1347FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:53:05Arto Nikkanen2:03:20
    1348FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:53:09Petri Hietala2:10:07
    1349FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:55:03Juhani Pitknen2:06:57
    1350FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:55:14Tuomas Haila2:10:22
    1351FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:55:19Timo Mattila2:01:05
    1352FINMattersoft (1230)+1:55:23Mika Kulmala2:06:04
    1353FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:55:24Kari Puttonen2:13:11
    1354FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:55:45Marko Leppl2:17:26
    1355FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:55:47Juuso Lehtivarjo2:03:46
    1356FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:55:57Sanja Spysk1:57:53
    1357FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:56:02Juha Kortesluoma2:01:29
    1358FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:56:03Tommi Hopearuoho2:22:00
    1359FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:56:03Jani Ruotsalainen1:43:04
    1360FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:56:13Linas Jasinskas1:42:55
    1361FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:56:15Hannu Lempinen1:59:43
    1362FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:56:19Petteri Noponen2:05:33
    1363FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:56:21Marko Mikkola2:11:31
    1364FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:56:21Mauri Olander2:10:18
    1365FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:56:27Matti Virtanen1:58:35
    1366FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:56:32Tapani Alahivl2:04:53
    1367FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:56:34Tuukka Koistinen2:02:29
    1368FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:56:37Annabella Tolonen1:41:53
    1369FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:56:38Robert Lillhonga1:52:42
    1370FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:56:38Marko Lassila2:01:57
    1371FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:56:50Jussi Heikkil2:05:15
    1372FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:57:05Aleksi Ylkangas2:09:21
    1373FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:57:07Mikko Syrjlahti2:10:54
    1374FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:57:12Tero Jussinmki2:15:23
    1375FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:57:15Tuula Sinkkonen2:07:24
    1376FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:57:25Juha Haapamki1:59:46
    1377FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:57:27Antti Auvinen2:09:09
    1378FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:57:28Kalle Metsoja1:57:32
    1379FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:57:28Jussi Birling1:57:06
    1380FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:57:29Hannu Salonen2:01:28
    1381FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:57:31Risto Lintula2:03:12
    1382FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:57:38Teemu Pellinen2:05:08
    1383FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:57:46Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:56:25
    1384FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:57:50Teemu Pajula1:58:49
    1385FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:57:57Pekka Kantola2:00:26
    1386FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:58:00Timo Prnnen1:56:30
    1387FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:58:03Antti Uotila1:54:53
    1388FINKananpojat (1101)+1:58:05Katja Kyckling1:58:21
    1389FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:58:13Jaakko Puntila2:07:53
    1390FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:58:14Juho-Matti Pimi2:06:41
    1391FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:58:18Jari Lahtinen2:09:20
    1392FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:58:20Kimmo Kerkknen2:02:10
    1393FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:58:20Mikko Asikainen2:00:51
    1394FINNavi 4 (912)+1:58:25Aarno Tervonen2:00:44
    1395FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:58:25Jarmo Kattilakoski1:58:36
    1396FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:58:26Heikki Hillo1:57:54
    1397FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:58:27Lassi Hietala1:56:24
    1398ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:58:28Marko Sld2:02:24
    1399FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:58:28Niko Pukkila1:50:21
    1400FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:58:30Jari Kallio2:11:13
    1401FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:58:34Ari ri1:39:39
    1402FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:58:45Tapani Suihkonen2:05:45
    1403FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:58:46Ari Hirvonen2:27:37
    1404FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:58:47Heikki Nupponen2:10:09
    1405FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:58:48Tiina Haapakoski1:56:38
    1406FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:58:50Matti Krenlampi2:17:48
    1407FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:58:54Juha Tiuraniemi1:56:18
    1408FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:58:56Janne Tamminen1:57:02
    1409FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:58:58Juha Hyvnen2:05:15
    1410FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:59:00Aaron Leinonen2:00:36
    1411FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:59:02Antti Friman2:17:40
    1412FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:59:05Jyrki Krzywacki1:50:51
    1413FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:59:09Teppo Salmia2:03:02
    1414FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:59:13Sami Kirjanen2:11:41
    1415FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:59:23Olli Lehtisalo2:16:47
    1416FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:59:35Laura Kentt2:13:16
    1417FINAjolinja (996)+1:59:37Lasse Lehtinen2:00:53
    1418FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:59:42Jaakko Paasi2:10:31
    1419FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:59:44Kalle Korhonen2:12:34
    1420FINPalo-88 (752)+1:59:47Saku Virtaniemi2:04:29
    1421FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:59:51Matti Pusa1:50:09
    1422FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:59:54Klaus Kuusi2:02:07
    1423FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:59:59Marko Suominen2:10:44
    1424FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:00:09Timo Nurmiranta2:04:06
    1425FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:00:24Venla Vesikko2:02:08
    1426FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:00:31Juha Rantoja2:14:27
    1427FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:00:31Markus Mlkki1:48:17
    1428FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:00:32Marko Kokko2:00:11
    1429FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:00:36Tuomo Sihvo2:05:41
    1430FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:00:44Vesa Nevalainen2:15:25
    1431FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+2:00:46Ville Inkeri1:47:49
    1432FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:00:49Anna-Kaisa Harju1:52:04
    1433FINJre (1545)+2:00:49Niklas Holm2:04:46
    1434FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:00:51Tero Menp2:14:38
    1435FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:01:19Pasi Maunumki2:09:03
    1436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:01:19Jari Valtonen2:15:30
    1437FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:01:20Atte Harrikari2:02:18
    1438FINRastisudit (1428)+2:01:23Jussi Santanen2:15:44
    1439FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:01:23Jaana Palo2:08:03
    1440FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:01:24Eemeli Kantola2:15:18
    1441DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:01:25Tuomas Yrttiaho2:07:30
    1442FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:01:26Mikko Matilainen2:05:59
    1443FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:01:27Kimmo Tiitola2:27:08
    1444FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:01:30Hannes Kallioniemi2:12:58
    1445ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:01:34Helle Hallik2:01:49
    1446FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:01:43Olli Kares2:26:55
    1447FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:01:44Riikka Ajalin1:43:36
    1448FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:01:46Jaakko Hannukainen2:00:58
    1449FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:01:48Mikko Kiiskinen2:01:33
    1450FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:02:00Simo Lindberg2:11:26
    1451FINExme (1732)+2:02:03Petri Lassheikki2:11:52
    1452FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:02:04Kirsi Koivuniemi1:49:59
    1453FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:02:06Panu Juva2:12:21
    1454FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:02:08Severi Haverila2:23:48
    1455FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:02:09Simo Koponen2:15:04
    1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:02:20Kaisa Mkitalo2:06:25
    1457FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:02:21Anders Lindahl2:10:47
    1458FINOff Course (1344)+2:02:35Esa Takkinen2:12:13
    1459FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:02:38Joni Visnen2:13:35
    1460FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:02:40Tuulia Kukkonen2:12:34
    1461FINLkintvarikko (1316)+2:02:41Antti Lepist2:13:01
    1462FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:02:42Jouni Nurminen1:35:18
    1463FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:02:45Kim Rundell2:03:00
    1464SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:02:46Hkan Redtzer2:04:08
    1465SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:02:47Ella Nordstrm1:53:30
    1466LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:02:50Ilze Lapina2:14:29
    1467FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:02:56Jari Keskisaari2:11:56
    1468FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:02:57Harri Lepist2:23:46
    1469FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:02:59Antti Keisanen2:04:03
    1470FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:03:22Sasu Marila2:13:05
    1471FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:03:28Janne Nuotio2:04:15
    1472FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:03:29Jouko Mkinen2:00:40
    1473FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:03:36Ari Naukkarinen2:17:36
    1474FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:03:46Cilla Voit2:03:16
    1475FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:03:58Janne Papunen1:55:39
    1476FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:04:02Jyrki Karppinen2:09:23
    1477FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:04:12Tero Nyknen2:12:16
    1478FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:04:22Jyrki Kajavalta2:12:44
    1479FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:04:23Jarmo Antikainen2:07:57
    1480FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:04:26Pekka Rehn2:36:01
    1481LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:04:28Dzintars Lakis2:13:18
    1482FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:04:32Katja Schle2:06:50
    1483FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:04:43Lauri Kangasmaa2:11:47
    1484FINKlenkat (1843)+2:04:51Jalonen Mikko2:30:59
    1485FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:04:57Anders Wallin2:24:57
    1486FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:05:17Juha Juhola2:31:59
    1487FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:05:33Jussi Lintunen2:03:26
    1488FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:05:44Seppo Honkonen2:03:31
    1489FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:05:54Svante Nilsson2:11:47
    1490FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:06:00Olli Moisander2:19:55
    1491FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:06:19Juho Vuori2:13:27
    1492FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:06:20Rego Ostonen2:13:02
    1493FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:06:23Sami Mattsson2:13:48
    1494FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:06:24Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:14:11
    1495FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:06:31Erkko Ojala2:06:48
    1496FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:06:32Ville Rintala1:45:26
    1497FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:06:42Jani Risnen2:10:21
    1498FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:06:52Eino Kossila2:05:33
    1499FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:07:03Andre Lindroos1:52:16
    1500FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:07:16Tommi Salo2:16:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >