jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1601FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:18:35Simo Uusikartano1:59:37
    1602FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:18:38Pasi Haapiainen2:18:18
    1603FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:18:39Arto Kyyrnen2:37:29
    1604FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+2:18:46Markku Reiman2:43:59
    1605FINKompassibois (1495)+2:18:53Juha Kaura2:22:56
    1606FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:18:57Mika Kunnari2:17:59
    1607FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:19:01Hannu Kurki2:05:45
    1608FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:19:02Timo Nieminen2:01:04
    1609FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:19:10Pasi Peura2:29:01
    1610FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+2:19:10Rsnen Jarmo2:32:08
    1611FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:19:11Viljo Heimonen2:29:51
    1612FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:19:14Tero Tuppurainen2:26:25
    1613FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:19:16Jaakko Visti2:21:39
    1614FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:19:17Ville Sde2:06:00
    1615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:19:21Heikki Heinonen2:28:35
    1616FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:19:28Minttu Rahkola2:05:54
    1617FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:19:30Pekka Mantere2:31:26
    1618FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:19:31Markku Laitila2:20:19
    1619FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:19:31Antero Komi2:17:15
    1620FINLostBoys (1286)+2:19:38Ville Hevonkorpi2:30:38
    1621FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:19:40Petri Antrela2:19:26
    1622FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:19:50Mika Kuronen2:06:32
    1623FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:19:59Johannes Tiusanen2:37:03
    1624FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:20:07Rauno Aavasalo2:29:14
    1625FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:20:10Paavo Karvonen2:19:27
    1626FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:20:24Janne-Pekka Juutilainen2:38:02
    1627FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:20:26Mikko Paunu2:11:04
    1628FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:20:31Heimo Kernen2:24:20
    1629FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:20:33Samuli Hietaoja2:27:30
    1630NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:20:34Espen Karlsen2:34:58
    1631FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:20:37Ari Kauhanen2:19:40
    1632FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+2:21:19Heikki Pietinalho2:50:14
    1633FINRejlers (1159)+2:21:20Timo Keskitalo2:08:55
    1634LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:21:23Aigars Actins1:53:01
    1635FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:21:31Sami Vahtera2:36:14
    1636FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:21:35Asko Weijo2:33:55
    1637FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:21:36Juho Rutila2:29:41
    1638FINmroom (1333)+2:23:29Rantala Eerika2:06:17
    1639FINLrhto (1851)+2:23:53Lukander Harri2:24:29
    1640FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:24:17Antti Alho2:22:31
    1641FINsalparasti (1057)+2:25:24Kari Pulkkinen2:17:08
    1642FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:25:54Tuomas Green2:39:53
    1643FINDentina (1037)+2:26:14Leevi Ruuttunen2:28:27
    1644FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:26:20Tero Jelekinen2:32:09
    1645FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:26:26Tate Vanhamki2:33:24
    1646FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:26:29Mikko Apo2:37:58
    1647FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:26:30Jaakko Kyhk2:13:19
    1648FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:26:35Olli Suonurmi2:07:54
    1649FINLateksii (1594)+2:27:14Jarno Mikkola2:09:43
    1650FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:27:29Janne Levvaara2:19:32
    1651FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:27:29Antero Kortetjrvi2:22:54
    1652FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:27:34Joonas Heiskanen2:04:20
    1653FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:27:40Antti Vaahtera2:33:53
    1654FINHihhulit (1197)+2:27:47Hanna Kiiski2:27:11
    1655FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:27:59Mikko Heinikoski2:27:22
    1656FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:28:13Aleksi Mkinen2:29:54
    1657FINNorsU (1885)+2:28:18Risto Oja2:01:39
    1658FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:28:31Antti-Jussi Rman2:32:44
    1659FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:28:35Jari Makkonen2:18:23
    1660LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:28:36Valdis Janovs2:00:33
    1661FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:28:37Minna Hotakainen2:18:51
    1662FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:28:37Tony Ahlroth2:20:35
    1663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:28:41Hannu Peni2:36:37
    1664FINGardner Denver (1933)+2:28:43Jukka Alajoutsi2:08:21
    1665FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:28:43Tuomas Pasanen2:01:56
    1666FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:28:56Antti Pokela2:08:33
    1667FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:29:06Kaisa Haverinen2:20:05
    1668FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:29:09Mikko Illi2:02:03
    1669FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:29:20Vili Veijalainen2:16:34
    1670FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:29:25Marko Torpo2:20:01
    1671FINKorona (1207)+2:29:29Ville Myllyl2:27:47
    1672FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:29:57Marko Saarinen2:21:27
    1673FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:30:01Helena Lappala2:41:25
    1674FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:30:07Tuomas Pussila2:28:32
    1675FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:30:08Pauli Virtanen2:19:53
    1676FINCastorIT (1507)+2:30:09Samuli Kaisanlahti2:11:08
    1677FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:30:47Olli Heikkinen2:32:54
    1678FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:30:54Reino Kaario2:30:32
    1679FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:30:55Joonas Lindberg2:17:56
    1680FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:30:57Laisi Mikko-Pekka2:34:42
    1681FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+2:31:01Ville Nikkanen2:49:35
    1682FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+2:31:08Heikki Alkila2:21:20
    1683FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+2:31:11Jyrki rn2:09:58
    1684FINPttk (1336)+2:31:16Jani Lemmetyinen2:29:53
    1685FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:31:19Nils Iso-Markku2:12:58
    1686FINKotipojat (1103)+2:31:24Antti Toivonen2:13:54
    1687FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:31:28Vilmalotta Silvonen2:31:24
    1688FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+2:32:03Juha Tommola2:43:05
    1689FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:32:16Jarno Raitanen2:29:35
    1690FINKohti retnt (1730)+2:32:16Kimmo Paldanius2:11:44
    1691FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:32:20Otto Rosendahl2:43:14
    1692FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:32:24Teemu Sirn2:13:20
    1693FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:32:30Matti Heikkil2:14:24
    1694FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:32:36Joni Pajula2:20:26
    1695FINMetths (1907)+2:32:37Santeri Ravattinen2:36:25
    1696FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:32:49Raimo Hernesmaa2:40:40
    1697FINValio TM (1532)+2:32:55Aaretti Sipil2:31:18
    1698FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+2:32:57Timo Ahonen2:45:20
    1699FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:33:25Matti Ylnne2:40:28
    1700FINSEW Service (1972)+2:33:26Timo Heikkinen2:34:38
    1701FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:33:34Patrik Pousi2:44:18
    1702FINSE Enocell (1765)+2:33:53Petri Ojala2:25:49
    1703FINDoranova Oy (1835)+2:34:08Mikko Myllymki2:40:22
    1704FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:34:56Jussi Saikkonen2:36:25
    1705FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:35:45Sari Nousiainen2:23:09
    1706FINKluri (1737)+2:35:48Petri Heljo2:27:59
    1707FINArk United 2 (1182)+2:36:44Mika Nokelainen2:26:33
    1708FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:36:50Tapio Nyysti2:29:02
    1709FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:36:54Hannu Kauppinen2:37:47
    1710FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:36:56Jyrki Vendelin2:28:52
    1711FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:37:06Pekka Rantala2:49:37
    1712FINSK SK (1622)+2:38:14Matti Toikkanen2:39:05
    1713FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:40:21Jussi Iinatti2:19:52
    1714FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+2:40:25Jouni Hirvonen2:40:08
    1715FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:41:35Aapo Palonen2:41:03
    1716FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:42:16Timo Saari2:23:21
    1717FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:43:02Hannu Havanka2:02:29
    1718FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:43:44Harri Suominen2:30:11
    1719FINPipelife (1728)+2:43:45Janne Koivuniemi2:53:22
    1720FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:44:02Markku Riittinen2:41:10
    1721FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:44:09Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen2:47:45
    1722SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:44:21Joakim Olsson2:01:11
    1723FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:44:24Jukka Piril2:07:00
    1724FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:44:24Juhani Sillanp2:48:10
    1725FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:44:30Aku-Matti Kauppinen2:44:50
    1726FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:44:49Tommi Piiroinen2:16:50
    1727FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:44:57Toni Lustila2:17:03
    1728FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+2:45:02Martikainen Pasi2:26:45
    1729FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:45:14Tomi Vlkki2:18:26
    1730FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:45:25Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:26:41
    1731FINMesikmmenet (838)+2:45:27Lauri Soikkeli2:31:49
    1732FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:46:05Toni Himmelroos2:48:36
    1733FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:46:06Eljas Supponen2:38:26
    1734FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+2:46:09Petri Lassila2:27:37
    1735FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:46:12Teuvo Palasrinne2:58:33
    1736FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:47:45Asta Jrvinen2:57:09
    1737FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:47:52Mikko Paavola2:55:31
    1738FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:47:53Henry Hyppnen2:38:53
    1739FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:48:12Esa Lehtinen2:55:05
    1740FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+2:48:13Matti Tiainen2:38:32
    1741FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:48:56Jouko Havia2:52:57
    1742FINMETSn thden (1276)+2:49:13Harri Simola2:30:27
    1743FINLuxus (1736)+2:49:22Antte Vuosku2:47:49
    1744FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:49:25Unto Tanttu2:34:27
    1745FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+2:49:45Reijo Vornanen2:56:43
    1746FINSEPI (1726)+2:49:49Ari-Matti Jntti2:09:14
    1747FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:49:51Tanja Nyholm2:26:23
    1748FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:49:55Markku Keskinen2:36:44
    1749FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:50:10Atte Ilonen2:22:29
    1750FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:50:14Risto Laari2:49:39
    1751FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:50:31Markus Hannula2:12:58
    1752FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:53:19Vesa-Matti Eura2:58:38
    1753FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:53:20Jyrki Isomki2:23:31
    1754FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:53:22Turkka Kalliorinne2:33:03
    1755FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:53:32Niina Reponen2:34:18
    1756FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:53:36Mirva Paavola2:26:38
    1757FINPosarat (1762)+2:54:00Arto Klemetti1:55:37
    1758FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:54:13Matti Toppari2:41:00
    1759FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:55:45Anssi Vainio2:43:07
    1760SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:55:50Cristian Franzn2:40:40
    1761FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:55:52Jarno Lehtonen2:37:11
    1762FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:56:29Juha Seppl2:56:00
    1763FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:56:33Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:29:05
    1764FININUS (1279)+2:57:40Viktor Rylov2:44:52
    1765FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+2:58:14Henna Reponen2:49:17
    1766FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:58:28Anton Pirhonen2:29:00
    1767FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+2:59:12Maarit Lampinen2:59:57
    1768FINVierestohi (1503)+3:00:15Seppo Vainikainen2:32:24
    1769FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:00:24Sami Lehtoranta2:32:46
    1770FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+3:00:32Janne Aarnio2:27:35
    1771FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+3:00:44Lassi Kpp2:47:53
    1772FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:00:46Markus Hautamki2:47:56
    1773FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+3:00:47Pekka Aaltonen2:42:53
    1774FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+3:00:48Raimo Helminen3:06:49
    1775FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+3:01:05Mikko Hovi3:01:44
    1776FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:01:26Tuomas Paunonen2:45:29
    1777FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:02:27Mauri Saarinen2:59:43
    1778FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+3:02:30Pekka Jalonen2:35:13
    1779FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:02:39Kaisa Kurvinen2:33:52
    1780FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:02:51Taavi Aalto3:29:53
    1781FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:03:31Jarmo Laakso3:15:50
    1782FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:05:08Ossi Kukkamki2:56:29
    1783FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:05:16Kari Kantanen2:36:21
    1784FINMoVo (1942)+3:06:00Teemu Kankaanp2:36:41
    1785FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:06:12Jarkko Kaura2:09:25
    1786FINBasware (1630)+3:06:13Heikki Hietalahti2:22:32
    1787FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:06:20Reino Ruotsalainen2:16:38
    1788FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:09:44Ari Sistonen3:09:20
    1789FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:09:46Jukka Oksanen2:00:30
    1790FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:09:50Sini Majlander2:48:46
    1791FINReittihukat (1696)+3:09:51Lahtinen Kirsi2:51:45
    1792FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+3:10:23Emilia Plukka2:56:27
    1793FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:11:14Arto Raivio2:57:27
    1794FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:11:34Jani Manninen3:07:43
    1795FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:12:34Reino Korpelainen3:23:12
    1796FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:12:55Tarmo Mlkki2:25:38
    1797FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:13:15Rolf Sirvi3:03:10
    1798FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:13:23Tatu Valkonen3:15:06
    1799FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:13:26Matti Vanha-aho2:55:15
    1800FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:14:09Miika Riihimki3:13:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >