jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+34:53Tapio Haarlaa1:24:40
    202USAOUSA (421)+35:05Thomas Laraia1:20:30
    203LATOK Ogre (110)+35:09Valters Reneslacis1:25:06
    204SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+35:11Jacob Lindstam1:20:29
    205SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+35:15Daniel Duhlbo1:26:21
    206NORVerdal OK (356)+35:17Kurt Ove Melbye1:21:05
    207LTUMedeina (241)+35:26Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:18:31
    208FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+35:27Aleksi Tuovinen1:23:31
    209SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+35:32Alexander Frolov1:27:11
    210FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+35:33Hannu Heiskanen1:27:01
    211FINSiilin Rasti (195)+36:02Antti Rnnemaa1:24:27
    212FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+36:26Elmeri Juura1:16:27
    213FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+36:27Markus Kainu1:21:02
    214SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+36:57Jesper Nilsson1:23:19
    215LATOK Saldus (160)+37:00Guntars Mankus1:27:06
    216SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+37:21Patrick Denzler1:22:23
    217LTUAzuolas (146)+37:27Gytis Nakvosas1:16:23
    218FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+37:30Timo Parttimaa1:24:07
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+37:36Juha Huhtanen1:27:46
    220SWEOK Rodhen (188)+37:39Emil Grehn1:32:02
    221SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+37:45Johan Krrstrm1:25:37
    222FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+37:46Ville Maunuksela1:22:15
    223SWEFK Gingarna (254)+37:47Edvin Selin1:23:35
    224FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+37:48Sami Haaranen1:29:34
    225FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+37:49Antti Myllrinen1:21:17
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+38:06Viljakainen Olli1:23:57
    227NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+38:50Jonas Grnli1:22:22
    228FINSK Vuoksi (261)+39:04Heikki Husu1:27:05
    229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+39:15Giacomo Barbone1:30:14
    230SWETby OK (201)+39:23Johan Lindqvist1:30:21
    231NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+39:36Mathias Pedersen Vold1:26:54
    232SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+39:40Anton Gunnarsson1:35:16
    233NORTrollelg (174)+40:18Anders Haugskott1:15:11
    234SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+40:42Marcus Ek1:26:15
    235FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+40:48Timo Grhn1:28:55
    236FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+41:38Heikki Toivio1:14:03
    237FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+41:42Jussi Laurila1:12:38
    238DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+41:43Jeppe Ruud1:13:33
    239FINRastiseiska (466)+41:44Kiri Huhtanen1:27:55
    240FINKarjaan Ura (481)+41:45Hampus Lindblom1:29:03
    241FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+41:46Jani Riissanen1:27:23
    242ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+41:48Mihkel Jrveoja1:27:24
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+41:55Esko Ylikangas1:28:23
    244FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+42:00Juha Rauhala1:25:10
    245SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+42:05Mattias Johansson1:25:07
    246RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+42:07Andrey Barkalov1:31:55
    247FINLahden Taimi (289)+42:14Kari Kokkinen1:30:03
    248FINIlmavoimat (205)+42:18Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:30:17
    249FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+42:18Timo Parttimaa1:25:38
    250LATBurkanciems OK (221)+42:22Maris Heinols1:34:13
    251SWETriona (1840)+42:26Thomas Hjsgaard1:33:30
    252ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+43:13Lauri Malsroos1:27:59
    253NOREmit (364)+43:17Sami Jauhojrvi1:30:36
    254LTUOK Fortuna (665)+43:18Remigijus Masilionis1:29:53
    255SWEOK Roxen (941)+43:19Adam Thellsn1:37:05
    256FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+43:22Ville Maksimainen1:31:07
    257FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+43:26Juha Villa1:26:12
    258FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+43:26Antton Koivisto1:33:23
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+43:28Ossi Heikkil1:18:20
    260SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+43:30Kristofer Sidenvall1:16:37
    261FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+43:32Jouni Mkrinen1:23:22
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+43:35Mikko Mttl1:31:06
    263NORVang OL (451)+43:41Hkon Dsnes1:29:41
    264FINKoovee 4 (206)+43:48Joel Schle1:26:45
    265FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+43:50Heikki Viinikka1:30:44
    266FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+43:52Juha Tuomisto1:33:52
    267NORModum OL (237)+43:53David Lver1:22:23
    268NORNTNUI 4 (712)+44:00Erik Barr Zeilon1:13:09
    269NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+44:03Stein Arne Olsen1:30:12
    270SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+44:13Oskar Lind1:27:55
    271FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+44:14Antti Hautalahti1:32:15
    272FINLynx 5 (468)+44:14Juha Miettinen1:23:26
    273FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+44:20Janne berg1:27:49
    274RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+44:22Danila Khokhlov1:25:22
    275SWEIF Rigor (381)+44:24Martin Boberg1:30:39
    276NORHeming Orientering (187)+44:25Bjrn Anders Flgen1:17:20
    277FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+44:29Jukka Nissil1:24:56
    278FINRastivarsat (225)+44:30Harri Hytnen1:23:07
    279LATAluksne (334)+44:31Guntis Arnicans1:31:06
    280FINLapin Veikot (459)+44:32Mikko Tilja1:24:00
    281NORNight Hawk (967)+44:37Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:17:28
    282FINOK77 2 (134)+44:40Vesa Kankaanp1:22:37
    283FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+44:41Niko Lehtinen1:25:39
    284FINKaakon Rasti (515)+44:41Miika Ruokonen1:27:26
    285FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+44:45Marika Hara1:24:56
    286SWEHaninge SOK (294)+44:46Jakob Gadefors Nau1:24:17
    287NOREnga (264)+44:49John Tore Vik1:31:12
    288LATOZONS OK (178)+44:51Janis Skujenieks1:31:27
    289FINOK Botnia (326)+45:07Kim Berg1:24:40
    290NORGanddal IL (378)+45:10Erik Lima1:31:13
    291FINHelppoRasti (413)+45:15Tommi Sjholm1:28:05
    292SWEVsters SOK (506)+45:39Carl Nslund1:18:00
    293DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+45:51Jonas Falck Weber1:33:49
    294FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+45:56Leo Pyymki1:26:47
    295SWELeksands OK (461)+46:01Jonas Hllsten1:26:38
    296FINUlvilan Ura (272)+46:02Kare Kaskinen1:29:32
    297SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+46:06Noel Boos1:31:38
    298RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+46:09Anton Lukashevich1:19:39
    299FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+46:12Raimo Kariniemi1:27:08
    300FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+46:17Ville Pietil1:25:38
    301FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+46:19Onni Sinerv1:32:42
    302FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+46:28Jukka Oksa1:33:24
    303FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+46:33Tero Taulavuori1:37:07
    304SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+46:34Elias Adebrant1:19:44
    305FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+46:37Vesa Lahtinen1:32:35
    306FINLynx 3 (238)+46:43Juuso Kujanp1:24:36
    307NOROK Moss (570)+46:46Henning B. Carlsen1:31:36
    308LTUArboro OK (181)+46:49Povilas Zaliauskas1:33:29
    309FINPihkaniskat (212)+46:52Risto Niinimki1:37:24
    310SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+46:54Johan Eriksson1:21:01
    311SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+47:11Emil Bostrm1:37:09
    312SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+47:18Sven Lundbck1:30:56
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+47:33Juho Nieminen1:34:31
    314FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+47:35Tero Lehtonen1:34:21
    315FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+47:39Kristian Leppnen1:27:26
    316SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+47:53Martin Bygdn1:39:22
    317NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+48:20Torstein Hole1:33:55
    318FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+48:21Janne Kallioniemi1:28:37
    319FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+48:37Miko Saarilaakso1:28:21
    320FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+48:52Matti Maajrvi1:31:55
    321RUSMEPhI (276)+49:19Viktor Byrkin1:42:52
    322ESTRAE ROK (338)+49:19Kaido Nurja1:35:44
    323SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+49:30Andreas Lundsten1:35:19
    324RUSNord West 3 (632)+49:46Roman Kuznetsov1:31:02
    325FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+49:49Petteri Rankinen1:21:30
    326RUSLeader PTZ (922)+49:51Igor Kirillov1:29:19
    327FINReaktor Innovations (530)+49:52Jeppe Koivula1:27:43
    328RUSNord West 2 (129)+49:58Mikhail Malyshev1:31:00
    329SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+50:05Jesper kesson1:24:50
    330FINIF Femman 2 (191)+50:11Robin Bckstrm1:29:38
    331SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+50:13Jerk Rnnols1:29:49
    332FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+50:13Adam Vilpponen1:30:33
    333FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+50:14Samuli Kyyrnen1:25:00
    334FINOK Terjrv (298)+50:14Valter Forsen1:30:28
    335FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+50:15Samuel Korhonen1:29:54
    336FINRasti E4 (300)+50:47Ari Varis1:30:05
    337FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+50:51Juho Sihvola1:30:14
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+50:57Timo Savelainen1:21:44
    339NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+51:23Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:38:58
    340FINLynx 4 (321)+51:27Ville Sundberg1:35:03
    341NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+51:40Sigurd Rdnes1:31:22
    342FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+51:42Samuel Suomalainen1:34:43
    343FINOlavin Rasti (247)+51:43Eero Turkki1:26:23
    344FINRastiPiikki (322)+51:58Matti Toivio1:30:56
    345SWEJnkpings OK (382)+52:05Filippa Johansson1:35:03
    346FINRaisu Lumous (631)+52:15Janne Rty1:24:25
    347SWEOK Enen (472)+52:17Steen Fabian1:22:37
    348SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+52:17Per Backlund1:25:28
    349FINNavi 3 (724)+52:25Mika Manninen1:35:20
    350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+52:30Tuomas Tala1:25:25
    351FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+52:30Toni Venlinen1:27:13
    352FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+52:33Nico Nylund1:32:58
    353FINSAL (785)+52:34Heikki Puustinen1:35:03
    354RUSOmega (196)+52:39Sergey Yashchenko1:40:41
    355FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+52:45Markus Hirvinen1:27:34
    356FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+52:49Joni Kemppi1:27:19
    357FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+52:53Tom Stenlund1:33:04
    358FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+53:09Mikko Halonen1:38:27
    359FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+53:13Tomi Lfman1:35:54
    360FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+53:14Jussi Silvennoinen1:44:15
    361FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+53:18Antti Nurmonen1:36:28
    362FINHiiltomiehet (268)+53:27Mika Hkkinen1:36:29
    363FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+53:40Korhonen Hannu1:25:31
    364FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+53:43Vili Vkevinen1:25:26
    365FINDowntown 65 (396)+53:44Lauri Viitanen1:25:08
    366SWEUme OK (319)+53:47Simon Nilsson1:26:02
    367RUSALKO-STOP (217)+53:48Pavel Kyllenen1:26:15
    368FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+53:48Janne Rossi1:19:38
    369RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+53:50Andrey Kuokkanen1:41:36
    370FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+53:56Janne Karri1:28:13
    371FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+54:00Arttu Koskinen1:28:33
    372ESTSK100 (273)+54:01Tammeme Lauri1:41:37
    373FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+54:16Lauri Beilmann1:33:56
    374FINMADROG (488)+54:22Mika Vuorela1:34:48
    375FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+55:15Jaakko Sorri1:25:25
    376FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+55:24Jaakko Juntunen1:40:56
    377FINIK Falken (258)+55:27Mathias Henriksson1:40:12
    378NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+55:35Olav Ekrheim1:22:12
    379FINIitin Pyrint (465)+55:46Valto Laiho1:34:49
    380FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+55:48Juha Martikainen1:26:53
    381ESPCatalonia Team (162)+55:51Quim Vich1:42:19
    382SUIBussola OK (154)+55:58Michael Roethlisberger1:30:38
    383FINOK Trian 3 (281)+56:04Elis Johansson1:30:29
    384FINKorven Honka (327)+56:05Mika Korhonen1:35:37
    385FINPullin serkut (577)+56:06Antero Pulli1:28:05
    386FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+56:07Jani Kurhinen1:28:54
    387IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+56:08Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:24:26
    388FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+56:16Matti Keskinarkaus1:24:27
    389FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+56:18Petri Sonninen1:27:58
    390FINUroskarhut (1909)+56:23Pekka Aalto1:30:37
    391FINKoovee 6 (497)+56:25Miika Jrvinen1:42:02
    392FINEssity Finland (1091)+56:26Olli Syrjnen1:35:48
    393FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+56:26Jussi Taussi1:35:16
    394SWESders-Tyres (267)+56:27Peter Andersson1:34:42
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+56:27Elmeri Syrjl1:23:58
    396FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+56:28Tommi Lavonen1:35:19
    397FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+56:29Janne Virtanen1:30:51
    398FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+56:30Herkko Jokela1:35:21
    399FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+56:31Joonas Nurminen1:26:37
    400FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+56:44Tatu Piiparinen1:39:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >