jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1101FINSPYMS (1007)+1:05:41Tuomas Toiviainen37:17
    1102FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:05:44Matti Kattelus42:36
    1103SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:05:44Per Sundstrm47:56
    1104FINBarkit pll (979)+1:05:45Marko Peippo43:21
    1105FINPelikassit (556)+1:05:48Ville Uosukainen41:42
    1106NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:05:49Eivind Lona40:25
    1107FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:05:50Teemu Ruuhi40:00
    1108FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:05:51Niko Laamanen49:54
    1109ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:05:52Kuno Rooba38:19
    1110FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:05:52Lassi Heinil40:47
    1111FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:05:54Roope Nsi45:16
    1112FINFennovoima (1075)+1:05:55Lauri Rintala44:19
    1113FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:05:56Jussi Haikka46:29
    1114FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:05:57Eero Turto44:42
    1115FINPllikt (1661)+1:05:58Mikko Ylikopsa40:12
    1116FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:05:59Kimmo Ollikka39:48
    1117FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:06:00Miettinen Petri41:32
    1118FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:06:00Tuomo Haapala37:37
    1119ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:06:00Heljus Saks39:36
    1120FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:06:01Sofia Soikkeli39:36
    1121FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:06:02Kari Puttonen46:07
    1122FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:06:03Tero Jussinmki46:32
    1123LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:06:04Agris Sturis50:09
    1124FINKaslink (1131)+1:06:07Harri Vainio42:52
    1125FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:06:09Esa Honkonen39:04
    1126LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:06:10Peteris Hokonens38:11
    1127FINGofore (1916)+1:06:16Jani Laine34:04
    1128FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:06:16Juha Juhola55:16
    1129FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:06:18Petri Falck43:14
    1130FINF (1412)+1:06:19Jouni Salamki46:47
    1131FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:06:19Jani Brandt41:27
    1132FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:06:21Timo Kulmala42:03
    1133FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:06:22Raimo Hynl41:35
    1134FINUNO SK (867)+1:06:23Teemu Virtanen43:07
    1135FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:06:25Toni Mki-Mantila43:26
    1136FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:06:29Janne Nieminen36:27
    1137FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:06:30Pekka Rehn1:00:24
    1138FINKlenkat (1843)+1:06:31Jalonen Mikko54:58
    1139FINIF land (655)+1:06:36Niklas Bling40:19
    1140FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:06:40Pyry Sipil42:20
    1141SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:06:51Albin Rieem-Lindgren42:09
    1142FINFuturice (968)+1:07:02Riku Valtasola41:51
    1143FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:07:05Juuso Luukkonen37:30
    1144LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:07:07Dagnis Kanepe43:09
    1145FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:07:08Jarno Leinonen39:27
    1146FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+1:07:14Harri Lepist50:22
    1147FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:07:16Jani Leppniemi46:03
    1148FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:07:16Markku Nieminen40:39
    1149FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:07:20Esko Kiuru42:32
    1150FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:07:21Jaakko Jrvist41:45
    1151FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:07:23Kari Ojalainen40:52
    1152FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:07:24Kalle Kettunen33:56
    1153FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:07:25Joonas Ahola40:32
    1154FINLost Bastards (895)+1:07:28Kalle Vitikainen40:19
    1155FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:07:33Jukka Nyystil39:50
    1156FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:07:50Olli Kares55:20
    1157FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:07:51Sami Kirjanen42:38
    1158FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:07:55Jani Vist39:09
    1159FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:08:01Markus Tyrkk43:59
    1160FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:08:02Tuomas Kaira41:08
    1161SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:08:04Erik Persson40:33
    1162FINPatria Land (1205)+1:08:05Timo Haltia44:55
    1163FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:08:10Toni Kuparinen40:02
    1164FINCadpool (1204)+1:08:16Jussi Jansson44:41
    1165FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:08:18Juha Markkanen39:01
    1166FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:08:20Pasi Rintala40:19
    1167NORstmarka OK (960)+1:08:21Jrgensen Rein39:28
    1168FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:08:26Ari Lemponen39:24
    1169FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:08:26Juha Parviainen43:36
    1170FINKuoLO (1935)+1:08:28Otto Jokelainen50:27
    1171FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:08:29Mauno Taanila42:02
    1172FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+1:08:32Anders Wallin50:50
    1173FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:08:34Kimmo Tiitola56:33
    1174FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:08:36Juha Leinonen41:59
    1175FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:08:36Marko Leppl52:36
    1176FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:08:38Risto Jokiniemi43:13
    1177FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:08:40Kalle Kalliomki49:59
    1178FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:08:40Jussi Salonen44:04
    1179FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:08:41Heikki Kekoni42:00
    1180FINDirty Seven (1284)+1:08:42Ville Hietanen56:54
    1181FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:08:45Miikka Hilke38:03
    1182FINWIO Team (1541)+1:08:45Jari Vlimaa48:09
    1183FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:08:47Eemil Salakari43:26
    1184FINRajaveljet (777)+1:08:49Antti Rm45:43
    1185FINStronger Together (1245)+1:08:51Hannu Hautalahti45:48
    1186ESTBona Fide (667)+1:08:55Vermo Siim46:34
    1187FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:09:02Valtteri Suorsa45:15
    1188FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:09:03Tomi Sarkanen40:37
    1189FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:09:05Petrus Holm44:15
    1190FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:09:07Veli Syrjl42:53
    1191FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:09:12Bruno Nazrio43:22
    1192FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:09:16Jouko Rautasalo45:14
    1193FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:09:30Mikko Ilmonen44:17
    1194FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:09:32Asko Vainio45:13
    1195FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:09:35Oskari Myllykangas43:32
    1196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:09:37Tapio Annala42:52
    1197FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:09:39Olli Hirn40:00
    1198FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:09:40Simo-Pekka Vanninen41:14
    1199FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:09:43Ilkka Keskitalo48:48
    1200FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:09:45Jarkko Kerkola34:27
    1201FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:09:50Matti Miinala46:09
    1202FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:09:56Carl Willandt45:53
    1203FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:10:03Pauli Savela47:02
    1204FINNeliveto (1016)+1:10:04Markus Seppnen49:53
    1205FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:10:08Marko Virtanen45:39
    1206FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:10:13Per-Anders Lindgren47:17
    1207FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:10:15Eija Rantala44:48
    1208FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:10:17Toni Jyvsjrvi44:56
    1209RUSIzhora (621)+1:10:19Konstantin Pigarev47:05
    1210FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:10:21Erkki Taanila44:52
    1211FINTieto (1218)+1:10:21Jukka Laaksonen43:34
    1212FINRastihapot (1589)+1:10:24Jyri Kylml41:49
    1213FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:10:25Riku Suursalmi45:51
    1214FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:10:26Jesper Wikman44:26
    1215FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:10:28Keijo Kantojrvi43:22
    1216FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:10:31Juha Rantoja46:46
    1217FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:10:34Juhani Ylnen42:23
    1218FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:10:34Jani Vuorinen45:01
    1219FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:10:39Kari Kuokka44:05
    1220FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:10:42Vesa Virtanen45:27
    1221FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:10:47Arttu Laine44:23
    1222FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:10:50Jani Tammela46:01
    1223FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:10:55Aino Tolkkinen44:47
    1224FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:10:56Mikko Viinikainen43:26
    1225FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:10:57Jaakko Paasi44:05
    1226FINFennia (1823)+1:10:58Timo Pietikinen45:47
    1227FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:10:59Riku Merikoski47:30
    1228FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:11:00Jussi-Pekka Niemel48:01
    1229FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:11:01Hannu Korhonen42:17
    1230FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:11:04Kalle Korhonen46:12
    1231FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:11:04Hannes Oksanen46:36
    1232FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:11:05Jean Partanen45:59
    1233FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:11:06Harri Leinikka42:52
    1234FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:11:06Petteri Nikki37:51
    1235FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:11:06Mikael Bck37:25
    1236FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+1:11:08Jarno Elovaara49:46
    1237FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:11:08Micke Bondas54:01
    1238FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:11:11Mika Tiihonen41:39
    1239FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:11:12Olli-Pekka Rauhala47:00
    1240ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:11:14Cesar Torrejon36:03
    1241FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:11:14Kaarle Lounela38:45
    1242FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:11:14Mika Salonen45:10
    1243FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:11:31Karri Virkajrvi39:20
    1244FINAtria (1052)+1:11:42Jukka Vainionp48:01
    1245FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:11:44Touko Silpola45:28
    1246FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:11:46Matias Hynnen49:06
    1247FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:11:49Aleksi Saukko43:17
    1248FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+1:11:51Arttu Ylnen47:09
    1249FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:11:52Olli Moisander48:06
    1250FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:11:54Matti Krenlampi53:10
    1251FINSK K3 (1499)+1:11:56Jouni Vidqvist40:47
    1252FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:11:57Kati Nyns47:23
    1253FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:11:59Kari Saari45:22
    1254FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:12:00Vesa Halonen40:17
    1255FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:12:01Petteri Mattila47:34
    1256FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:12:01Petri Puikkonen47:57
    1257FINOscar Software (1189)+1:12:02Martti Lyttyniemi36:19
    1258FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+1:12:04Sami Nyman44:12
    1259FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:12:04Ville Koponen40:44
    1260FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+1:12:05Markku Reiman59:37
    1261FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:12:07Juho Kotakallio43:44
    1262FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:12:08Markus Jrvinen48:22
    1263FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:12:09Timo Lppnen45:53
    1264FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:12:09Linda Sainio39:02
    1265FINHyv yri (1812)+1:12:10Laura Tiits38:06
    1266FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:12:11Petri Seppl53:11
    1267FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:12:11Janne Hakanen42:32
    1268FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:12:13Johanna Luhtala43:30
    1269FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:12:13Turo Valavaara49:14
    1270FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:12:15Ville Leinonen43:28
    1271FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:12:16Pasi Turunen36:32
    1272FINHRUP (1014)+1:12:18Petri Savilahti38:46
    1273FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:12:20Herkko Valkama39:32
    1274FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:12:21Viivi Varjus42:53
    1275FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:12:21Antti Pekkala44:32
    1276FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:12:22Henri Hujala39:20
    1277FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:12:27Timo Kosonen43:09
    1278FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:12:32Aleksi Kankainen43:27
    1279FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:12:36Arto Salminen46:19
    1280FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:12:38Juuso Lehtivarjo42:55
    1281RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:12:39JULIA ZABOYKINA36:59
    1282FINOK Computer (1262)+1:12:42Rauno Huttunen41:06
    1283FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:12:42Tero Koivisto39:08
    1284FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:12:46Jyrki Nikkinen37:13
    1285FINGrundium (1829)+1:12:48Matti Pellikka38:10
    1286FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:12:51Jouni Simil44:53
    1287FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:12:56Ari Naukkarinen49:15
    1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:13:03Vesa-Matti Matikainen46:31
    1289FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:13:04Mauri Olander49:20
    1290FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:13:05Lasse Kataja49:47
    1291FINKntit (1176)+1:13:07Toni Nevantausta39:05
    1292FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+1:13:09Jesperi Luoto49:11
    1293FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:13:09Samuli Kiskola41:21
    1294FINME Pummit (1359)+1:13:10Pkkil Pertti48:57
    1295FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:13:14Markus Oksanen37:48
    1296FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:13:18Arto Parkko37:56
    1297FINSitowise (1220)+1:13:19Erkki Tamminen54:39
    1298FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:13:21Mikko Kaataja41:00
    1299FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+1:13:23Jani Ekqvist47:16
    1300FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:13:50Janne Sthlstrm40:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >