jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:13:54Anders Ingman41:55
    1302FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:14:01Vesa Koirikivi46:46
    1303FINYksintein (1105)+1:14:08Riku Salomaa44:33
    1304FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:14:20Kuikan samoilijat 238:07
    1305FINTurun Visat (826)+1:14:25Teemu Halttunen32:46
    1306FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:14:28Jorma Lindeman43:38
    1307FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:14:28Teemu Toivonen44:30
    1308FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:14:31Walter Pomell40:52
    1309NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+1:14:44Espen Karlsen51:27
    1310FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:14:46Tero Helenius43:11
    1311FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:14:48Enni Jalava34:02
    1312FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:14:50Iiro Mkel39:11
    1313FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:14:55Roosa Pelkonen37:41
    1314FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:14:58Tuula Sinkkonen47:26
    1315FINMattersoft (1230)+1:15:05Mika Kulmala48:05
    1316FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:15:07Sasu Marila47:09
    1317FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:15:10Heikki Koskinen39:24
    1318FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:15:13Teemu Hirvikallio37:32
    1319FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:15:16Marko Mikkola52:45
    1320SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:15:17Erik Nilsson1:03:04
    1321FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:15:17Miika Heikkil47:37
    1322FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:15:20Iivo Mets-Eerola45:36
    1323FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:15:20Eero Brnnare43:43
    1324FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:15:21Arto Sopanen44:18
    1325FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:15:21Anton Vehkalahti45:15
    1326FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:15:21Simo Tammela42:17
    1327FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:15:23Eetu Eini41:46
    1328FINNorra (1811)+1:15:24Jyrki Rantanen41:54
    1329FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:15:32Anders Lindahl46:16
    1330FINLkintvarikko (1316)+1:15:32Antti Lepist48:11
    1331FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:15:33Einari Fyhr43:54
    1332FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:15:33Teppo Salmia41:45
    1333FINThinkers (1129)+1:15:34Mikko Drocan47:19
    1334FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:15:35Jari Lahtinen48:55
    1335FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:15:36Jaana Palo44:35
    1336FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:15:38Lassi Hiltunen48:46
    1337FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:15:46Jaakko Puntila47:45
    1338FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+1:15:54Jouni Rantanen53:23
    1339FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:16:05Jani Harju46:01
    1340FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+1:16:07Kalle Ruotsala46:42
    1341FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:16:08Kari Kristo57:02
    1342FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:16:10Tuomas Haila53:37
    1343FINSulzer (1042)+1:16:11Tommi Ratia39:35
    1344FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:16:13Jukka Viskari38:51
    1345FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:16:16Mikko Heikkil35:33
    1346FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:16:17Antti Auvinen50:18
    1347FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:16:21Arto Nikkanen48:54
    1348FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:16:22Timo Mattila44:27
    1349FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:16:22Heikki Nupponen50:03
    1350FINArsenal Finland (1426)+1:16:26Arto Kyyrnen57:35
    1351FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:16:26Hannu Lempinen42:13
    1352FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:16:27Tuukka Koistinen44:41
    1353FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+1:16:27Simo Lindberg48:12
    1354POLOK!Sport (558)+1:16:29Dawid Stefanski1:00:12
    1355FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:16:29Tuomo Mnnist43:06
    1356FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:16:29Antti Friman57:26
    1357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:16:34Veikko Tiainen52:18
    1358FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:16:36Juha Tlli46:50
    1359FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:16:38Jussi Lindstrm44:59
    1360FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:16:39Jouni Salmela38:27
    1361FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:16:39Matti Tammi37:59
    1362FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:16:42Simo Tuppurainen39:01
    1363FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:16:46Olli-Pekka Varis44:27
    1364FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:16:49Ise Iduozee41:43
    1365FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:16:49Antti Mustonen39:20
    1366FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:17:01Risto Lintula45:01
    1367SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:17:06Tobias Spng49:00
    1368FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:17:07Petteri Kettunen48:58
    1369FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:17:09Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:10:37
    1370FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:17:11Panu Krkkinen46:20
    1371FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:17:13Jussi Heikkil47:57
    1372FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:17:14Vesa Ylisel44:21
    1373FINPalo-88 (752)+1:17:17Saku Virtaniemi44:18
    1374FINFTA 3 (1314)+1:17:18Henna Henttonen46:08
    1375FINMMK OK (1157)+1:17:23Elias Laine39:24
    1376FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:17:25Perttu Heikkil41:30
    1377FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:17:30Tapani Alahivl48:09
    1378FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+1:17:32Asko Weijo52:11
    1379FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:17:42Esko Vlimki40:35
    1380FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:17:47Mikko Syrjlahti53:53
    1381FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:17:52Kalle Metsoja40:15
    1382FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:17:53Harri Poutiainen40:06
    1383FINGeodeesi (761)+1:17:53Suomala Ville41:18
    1384FINMPY (1582)+1:17:54Harri Takala49:24
    1385FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:18:02Arto Kiiskinen39:03
    1386FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:18:04Timo Vilkko43:42
    1387FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:18:05Anssi Raitanen45:42
    1388FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:18:08Auvo Viita-Aho42:35
    1389FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:18:09Petteri Noponen49:41
    1390FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:18:10Ojala Jenny36:00
    1391FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:18:14Marko Lassila45:51
    1392FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+1:18:15Ilkka Elers50:12
    1393FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+1:18:15Bjrn-Erik Wickholm48:21
    1394FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:18:16Kari Ennola59:39
    1395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+1:18:18Heikki Heinonen49:51
    1396FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:18:19Juha Kortesluoma46:05
    1397FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:18:21Svante Nilsson46:33
    1398FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:18:25Juhani Kanuuna Katko55:58
    1399FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:18:26Jari Risnen55:33
    1400FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:18:28Eemeli Kantola54:40
    1401FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:18:29Roni Suoniemi51:21
    1402FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:18:30Simo Koponen53:43
    1403FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:18:32Jani Risnen44:30
    1404FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:18:38Matti Virtanen43:04
    1405FINAjokoirat (763)+1:18:52Max Takala47:25
    1406FINOff Course (1344)+1:18:52Esa Takkinen50:48
    1407SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:18:54Roland Persson41:55
    1408FINJre (1545)+1:18:55Niklas Holm45:11
    1409FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:18:55Janina Donner40:23
    1410FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+1:18:56Petri Hirvonen53:24
    1411FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:19:01Patrik Pousi52:04
    1412FINRasti/C (1160)+1:19:01Juha Toivonen51:17
    1413FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+1:19:03Jari Jurvakainen47:03
    1414FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:19:04Juha Hyvnen47:40
    1415FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:19:05Timo Hmlinen43:19
    1416FINRastisudit (1428)+1:19:08Jussi Santanen55:47
    1417FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:19:08Tero Nyknen49:30
    1418FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:19:08Reijo Pitknen50:20
    1419FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:19:10Jyrki Karppinen46:50
    1420FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:19:11Raimo Ruotsalainen42:42
    1421FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:19:12Tero Menp55:18
    1422FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:19:13Lauri Kangasmaa48:35
    1423FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:19:13Tommi Simell53:09
    1424FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:19:15Juhani Pitknen53:27
    1425FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:19:18Timo Nurmiranta45:33
    1426FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:19:18Mikko Matilainen46:10
    1427FINVarnitsa (1254)+1:19:18Tuomas Green55:36
    1428FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+1:19:18Erkki Keski-Lusa51:56
    1429FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+1:19:21Juho Rutila49:45
    1430FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:19:21Juha Haapamki44:01
    1431FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:19:22Seppo Tossavainen49:48
    1432FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:19:26Rego Ostonen48:26
    1433FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:19:26Tuulia Kukkonen51:38
    1434FINTeam Koo (1512)+1:19:29Jorma Niinimki45:40
    1435FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:19:35Juho Vuori49:02
    1436FINTeam Maha (1327)+1:19:39Sami Vahtera56:41
    1437FINValio Nestle (1411)+1:19:43Lasse Jaakkola51:35
    1438FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+1:19:52Viljo Heimonen52:50
    1439FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:19:53Tuomas Rantala39:33
    1440GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+1:20:00Stephan Haenelt44:12
    1441FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:20:04Jari Kallio55:06
    1442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:20:06Jari Valtonen56:35
    1443FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:20:06Klaus Kuusi44:38
    1444FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:20:09Joni Visnen53:25
    1445FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:20:10Hannes Kallioniemi53:57
    1446FINABB SK (1436)+1:20:15Tapio Rauhala52:24
    1447LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:20:19Dzintars Lakis51:28
    1448ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:20:20Marko Sld46:35
    1449FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:20:20Jarmo Antikainen46:13
    1450FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+1:20:23Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:00:20
    1451SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:20:23Hkan Redtzer44:04
    1452FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+1:20:23Heikki Pietinalho1:11:37
    1453FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:20:24Kim Rundell42:57
    1454FINKananpojat (1101)+1:20:24Katja Kyckling42:59
    1455FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:20:25Mikko Asikainen45:14
    1456FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:20:28Teemu Pajula43:46
    1457FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:20:28Pekka Kantola45:15
    1458FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+1:20:29Johannes Tiusanen59:52
    1459FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:20:31Hannu Salonen46:49
    1460FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:20:31Kimmo Kerkknen46:40
    1461FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:20:33Matti Suvanto41:03
    1462FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:20:42Olli Lehtisalo1:00:25
    1463FINExme (1732)+1:20:44Petri Lassheikki52:52
    1464FINNavi 4 (912)+1:20:46Aarno Tervonen45:24
    1465FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:20:46Tapani Suihkonen50:05
    1466FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:20:50Aleksi Ylkangas55:24
    1467FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+1:20:51Ville Nikkanen1:01:44
    1468FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:20:52Ville Suntioinen41:42
    1469FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:20:52Lassi Hietala41:07
    1470DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:20:53Tuomas Yrttiaho49:17
    1471FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:20:54Jari Keskisaari52:12
    1472FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:20:55Marko Ilomki44:21
    1473FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:20:56Marko Suominen53:59
    1474FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:21:00Antti Levniemi53:28
    1475FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:21:01Jaakko Hannukainen42:31
    1476FINJarnat (1644)+1:21:02Markus Peltola51:31
    1477FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:21:31Nina Krn43:05
    1478FINRealtimers (1693)+1:21:33Janne Aho43:53
    1479FINAjolinja (996)+1:21:35Lasse Lehtinen45:09
    1480FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:21:38Jens-Ove Hgnabba42:36
    1481FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:21:40Teemu Pellinen51:28
    1482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:22:06Jarmo Kattilakoski44:36
    1483FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:22:13Jari Sjstrm54:57
    1484FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:22:16Minna-Riitta Peippo55:11
    1485FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:22:18Laura Kentt58:17
    1486FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:22:21Kaisa Mkitalo48:46
    1487FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:22:22Katja Schle46:59
    1488FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:22:27Tommi Salo54:25
    1489FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:22:28Aake Partio48:59
    1490FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:22:50Juha Tiuraniemi42:33
    1491FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:23:27Heikki Hillo45:14
    1492FINSukK 83 (757)+1:23:40Tatu Partanen48:03
    1493FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+1:23:41Ilpo Alanko50:08
    1494FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+1:23:41Iiro Saarlo53:53
    1495FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:23:44Severi Haverila1:07:43
    1496FINStormin Ters (819)+1:23:45Raimo Liukkonen54:01
    1497FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+1:23:49Janne Jkl1:00:52
    1498FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:23:50Vesa Nevalainen1:00:50
    1499FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:23:51Antti Uotila42:59
    1500FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:23:52Sami Mattsson53:36
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >