jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1501NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:23:52Andreas Nybak Urdal46:43
    1502FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:23:54Antti Keisanen47:17
    1503FINTsmmts (1221)+1:23:55Ruurik Holm53:16
    1504FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:23:56Venla Vesikko47:59
    1505FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:23:57Robert Lillhonga42:19
    1506FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:23:57Jarmo Hokkanen57:22
    1507FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:24:03Hannu Peni54:18
    1508FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+1:24:14Juha Tommola57:34
    1509FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+1:24:14Timo Ahonen58:55
    1510FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:24:15Juho-Matti Pimi55:01
    1511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:24:20Sanna Carlsson50:33
    1512FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:24:25Tuomo Sihvo51:48
    1513FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:24:27Niko Pukkila38:38
    1514FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:24:27Pasi Peura56:37
    1515FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+1:24:30Panu Karjalainen53:49
    1516FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+1:24:44Pekka Mantere58:58
    1517FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:24:54Sanja Spysk49:09
    1518FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:24:54Atte Harrikari48:11
    1519ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:24:57Helle Hallik47:30
    1520FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:24:59Lauri Ahonen47:49
    1521FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:25:01Jussi Birling46:58
    1522FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:25:09Tiina Haapakoski45:18
    1523FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:25:11Marko Kokko47:08
    1524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:25:15Ilze Lapina59:13
    1525FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:25:27Timo Prnnen46:15
    1526FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:25:31Linas Jasinskas34:32
    1527FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:25:39Jyrki Kajavalta56:20
    1528FINCSC (1519)+1:25:57Pietari Hyvrinen57:36
    1529FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:25:59Aaron Leinonen49:54
    1530FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:26:00Vesa Heinonen1:03:39
    1531FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:26:00Helena Lappala59:42
    1532FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:26:05Eino Kossila47:05
    1533FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:26:07Samuli Hietaoja55:23
    1534FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:26:08Anna-Kaisa Harju39:42
    1535FINSurut (1678)+1:26:09Ilkka Saarimaa51:08
    1536FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:26:13Virve Savoila50:43
    1537FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:26:13Rauno Aavasalo57:39
    1538FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:26:15Juha Juujrvi52:20
    1539FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:26:15Antti-Jussi Rman52:47
    1540FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+1:26:15Risto Kiiskinen55:28
    1541FINHal Bro (1080)+1:26:24Jaani Nurisalo52:29
    1542FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:26:25Sakari Heikkinen49:28
    1543FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:26:27Olli Suntiola54:41
    1544FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:26:28Markku Laitila49:35
    1545FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:26:30Tero Tuppurainen56:00
    1546FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+1:26:31Aleksi Mkinen50:30
    1547FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:26:33Teppo Inkil51:11
    1548FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:26:51Ville-Matias Lammi50:06
    1549FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:26:52Panu Juva59:25
    1550FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:27:01Seppo Honkonen47:07
    1551FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:27:06Valtteri Vainio36:32
    1552FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:27:13Cilla Voit49:02
    1553FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:27:22Janne Tamminen47:47
    1554FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:27:24Jani Ruotsalainen36:43
    1555FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+1:27:29Elina Haavikko49:55
    1556FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:27:30Annabella Tolonen35:05
    1557FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+1:27:32Harri Vlimki53:58
    1558FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:27:33Teemu Karlsson51:11
    1559FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:27:34Matti Pusa40:11
    1560FINLrhto (1851)+1:27:37Lukander Harri50:32
    1561FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:27:45Timo Helin36:23
    1562FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:27:52Mikko Kiiskinen49:55
    1563FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:28:03Matti Kangas56:10
    1564FINOK Kampen (1752)+1:28:06Olli Heikkinen52:31
    1565FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+1:28:11Kimmo Sutinen52:32
    1566FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:28:16Petteri Forssell49:48
    1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:28:19Jouko Pekkarinen52:37
    1568FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:28:20Jyrki Krzywacki42:25
    1569FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:28:33Markus Mlkki38:37
    1570FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+1:28:33Reijo Vornanen57:50
    1571FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:28:36Pasi Maunumki58:39
    1572SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:28:37Ella Nordstrm41:38
    1573FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:28:38Jouko Mkinen48:07
    1574FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+1:28:40Matti Ylnne58:01
    1575FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:28:47Ari Kauhanen50:08
    1576FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:28:54Heimo Kernen55:02
    1577FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:29:06Suvi Tanner57:07
    1578FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+1:29:11Pekka Rantala1:04:01
    1579FINTSE for the Future (1398)+1:29:12Otto Rosendahl1:02:25
    1580FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+1:29:14Janne Nuotio52:19
    1581FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+1:29:15Rsnen Jarmo1:04:32
    1582FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:30:55Jukka Kokkoniemi55:02
    1583FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+1:31:02Tero Jelekinen59:09
    1584FINRasti E4 2 (554)+1:31:02Raimo Hernesmaa1:01:11
    1585FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:32:03Kirsi Koivuniemi42:17
    1586FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:32:24Jukka Keskitalo52:04
    1587FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:32:25Vesa Koivunen56:33
    1588FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:32:27Matti Sipil34:19
    1589FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+1:32:30Ari Kolunsarka58:59
    1590FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:32:34Erkko Ojala55:09
    1591FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:32:37Ilari Hauhia46:37
    1592FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:32:38Niki Hyvrinen45:32
    1593FINPipelife (1728)+1:32:42Janne Koivuniemi1:04:37
    1594FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:32:44Petri Antrela54:49
    1595FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+1:32:46Mikko Paavola1:02:44
    1596FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:32:53Lotta Rberg41:50
    1597FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+1:33:00Jussi Saikkonen56:47
    1598FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:33:01Arto Korhonen49:03
    1599FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:33:09Tapio Kettunen59:56
    1600FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:33:23Andre Lindroos40:55
    1601FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:33:25Ellil Simo54:36
    1602FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:33:36Jouni Pimi53:52
    1603FINKorona (1207)+1:33:38Ville Myllyl54:14
    1604FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+1:33:42Antti Vaahtera1:02:13
    1605FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+1:33:44Mikko Heinikoski55:25
    1606FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:33:49Juha Poikolainen55:27
    1607FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:33:55Kari Kyyrnen46:57
    1608FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:33:57Janne Papunen47:57
    1609FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:33:59Timo Aalto55:57
    1610FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:34:13Jussi Kakkonen54:50
    1611FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:34:14Harri Viljakainen43:04
    1612FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:34:16Jussi Lintunen54:28
    1613FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+1:34:17Tatu Valkonen58:18
    1614FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:34:21Paavo Karvonen55:56
    1615FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:34:30Juha Jalonen39:38
    1616FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+1:34:38Hannu Kauppinen57:50
    1617FINLostBoys (1286)+1:34:41Ville Hevonkorpi1:07:59
    1618FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+1:34:42Tate Vanhamki1:03:58
    1619FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+1:34:53Mika Kunnari56:14
    1620FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+1:34:58Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:00:53
    1621FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+1:34:59Jouko Havia1:01:19
    1622FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:35:00Katja Nisukangas56:40
    1623FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:35:08Antero Komi55:10
    1624FINNlkhaukat (1856)+1:35:14Jari Moilanen57:57
    1625FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:35:18Antti Kemppi45:03
    1626FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+1:35:45Mikko Paunu48:42
    1627FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:35:48Ville Inkeri45:10
    1628FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+1:36:20Asta Jrvinen1:08:03
    1629FINsalparasti (1057)+1:36:36Kari Pulkkinen50:39
    1630FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:36:44Antti Alho57:16
    1631FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:36:47Heikki Ravaska40:04
    1632FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:36:58Ari ri40:21
    1633FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:37:29Vilmalotta Silvonen59:44
    1634FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:37:32Juhana Suurnkki47:02
    1635FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:37:36Juha Mntyl52:18
    1636FINHihhulit (1197)+1:38:10Hanna Kiiski59:53
    1637FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:38:12Mikko Kalilainen46:46
    1638FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:38:13Tuomas Pussila58:57
    1639FINSEW Service (1972)+1:38:15Timo Heikkinen1:01:45
    1640FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:38:30Pasi Haapiainen1:00:28
    1641FINKompassibois (1495)+1:38:32Juha Kaura1:04:54
    1642FINDentina (1037)+1:38:34Leevi Ruuttunen1:03:06
    1643FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:38:39Harri Suominen47:25
    1644FINRejlers (1159)+1:38:41Timo Keskitalo48:35
    1645FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:38:45Mika Nokelainen50:52
    1646FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:38:47Marko Torpo51:42
    1647FINSeNaatti (1866)+1:38:51Teuvo Palasrinne1:13:31
    1648FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+1:38:51Mikko Apo1:12:39
    1649GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:38:56Juha Heikkil47:33
    1650FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:38:57Tuomas Hautala45:45
    1651FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:39:00Risto Laari1:00:44
    1652FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+1:39:03Laisi Mikko-Pekka1:05:06
    1653FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:39:04Ville Rintala40:17
    1654FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:39:04Marko Saarinen52:53
    1655FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:39:05Henry Hyppnen52:24
    1656FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:39:08Tony Ahlroth53:24
    1657FINMetths (1907)+1:39:10Santeri Ravattinen1:05:17
    1658FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:39:11Janne Levvaara53:33
    1659FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:39:15Jouni Hirvonen1:01:16
    1660FINValio TM (1532)+1:39:30Aaretti Sipil1:00:12
    1661FINSyv Pty (1674)+1:39:31Niko Laakkonen41:49
    1662FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:39:32Ville Manninen43:50
    1663FINEspoo Expos (1312)+1:39:40Toni Himmelroos1:04:31
    1664FINNsCSA (1751)+1:39:44Tomi Karjalainen1:00:07
    1665FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:39:49Kim Ruokonen43:09
    1666FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:40:00Riikka Ajalin44:11
    1667FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:40:20Jaakko Sairanen45:08
    1668FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:40:28Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:03:07
    1669FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:40:30Timo Nieminen44:50
    1670FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+1:40:34Jaakko Kyhk49:41
    1671FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:40:36Harri Virkkala49:48
    1672FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:40:38Reino Kaario1:02:34
    1673FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+1:40:38Minna Hotakainen53:11
    1674FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:40:39Ville Sde49:41
    1675FINKotipojat (1103)+1:40:40Antti Toivonen45:28
    1676FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:40:42Hannu Kurki49:45
    1677FINKluri (1737)+1:41:09Petri Heljo55:38
    1678FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:41:10Jouni Nurminen36:05
    1679FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+1:41:20Minttu Rahkola50:04
    1680FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+1:41:23Joni Pajula51:31
    1681FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+1:41:28Juhani Sillanp1:07:33
    1682FINmroom (1333)+1:41:33Rantala Eerika46:40
    1683FINEtte Lyd (1530)+1:41:37Jarno Raitanen1:01:15
    1684FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+1:41:38Matti Tiainen54:16
    1685FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+1:41:39Pauli Virtanen53:42
    1686FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+1:41:39Moona Havola50:44
    1687FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:41:40Topi Rantalainen50:24
    1688FINSK SK (1622)+1:41:42Matti Toikkanen1:04:51
    1689FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:41:46Jari Makkonen53:53
    1690FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:41:50Jyrki Vendelin56:05
    1691FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:41:51Kaisa Haverinen55:08
    1692FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:41:52Aapo Palonen1:03:38
    1693FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:41:55Matti Ylitalo44:33
    1694FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:41:56Petri Ojala56:10
    1695FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:41:59Jukka Nyknen51:03
    1696FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+1:41:59Jari Rajamki1:21:30
    1697FINKohti retnt (1730)+1:42:00Kimmo Paldanius43:46
    1698FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+1:42:05Esa Lehtinen1:11:16
    1699FINPttk (1336)+1:42:06Jani Lemmetyinen1:03:01
    1700FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:42:06Matti Heikkil46:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >