< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +27:09 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 29:17 | ||
302 | Aluksne (334) | +27:18 | Guntis Arnicans | 36:11 | ||
303 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +27:22 | Juho Nieminen | 36:39 | ||
304 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +27:23 | Mattias Carlstein | 39:38 | ||
305 | HelppoRasti (413) | +27:25 | Tommi Sjöholm | 32:34 | ||
306 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +27:27 | Raimo Kariniemi | 30:42 | ||
307 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +27:32 | Antti Nurmonen | 33:01 | ||
308 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +27:34 | Emil Boström | 39:51 | ||
309 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +27:34 | Vesa Etula | 34:32 | ||
310 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +27:52 | Antton Koivisto | 40:08 | ||
311 | Lynx 5 (468) | +28:10 | Juha Miettinen | 29:40 | ||
312 | Leksands OK (461) | +29:14 | Jonas Hällsten | 32:10 | ||
313 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +29:15 | Hampus Lindblom | 38:52 | ||
314 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +29:19 | Marika Hara | 31:48 | ||
315 | Modum OL (237) | +29:25 | David Löver | 30:14 | ||
316 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +29:26 | Tero Lehtonen | 38:30 | ||
317 | Trollelg (174) | +29:52 | Anders Haugskott | 27:04 | ||
318 | Nord West 3 (632) | +30:00 | Roman Kuznetsov | 33:34 | ||
319 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +30:06 | Jukka Nissilä | 32:51 | ||
320 | Nord West 2 (129) | +30:06 | Mikhail Malyshev | 33:27 | ||
321 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +30:06 | Janne Kallioniemi | 32:41 | ||
322 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +30:09 | Jussi Taussi | 31:17 | ||
323 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +30:09 | Tommi Lavonen | 31:19 | ||
324 | Lynx 3 (238) | +30:09 | Juuso Kujanpää | 30:21 | ||
325 | OK77 2 (134) | +30:14 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 30:29 | ||
326 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +30:15 | Mikko Tilja | 32:02 | ||
327 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +30:17 | Juho Sihvola | 31:59 | ||
328 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +30:17 | Danila Khokhlov | 33:36 | ||
329 | OK Botnia (326) | +30:20 | Kim Berg | 32:11 | ||
330 | OK Terjärv (298) | +30:20 | Valter Forsen | 32:52 | ||
331 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +30:21 | Miko Saarilaakso | 32:24 | ||
332 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +30:22 | Matti Toivio | 31:39 | ||
333 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +30:24 | Mika Häkkinen | 35:45 | ||
334 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +30:25 | Johan Persson | 40:40 | ||
335 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +30:28 | Tatu Piiparinen | 35:13 | ||
336 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +30:32 | Timo Väyrynen | 35:31 | ||
337 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +30:33 | Lauri Malsroos | 37:37 | ||
338 | Haninge SOK (294) | +30:33 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 32:23 | ||
339 | Essity Finland (1091) | +30:34 | Olli Syrjänen | 32:16 | ||
340 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +30:35 | Samuel Korhonen | 32:32 | ||
341 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +30:37 | Erik Månsson | 35:34 | ||
342 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +30:40 | Arvid Westerberg | 29:53 | ||
343 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +30:59 | Juhani Törmänen | 39:53 | ||
344 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +32:11 | Jeppe Koivula | 32:21 | ||
345 | Heming Orientering (187) | +32:12 | Björn Anders Flågen | 27:26 | ||
346 | Black Sea OK (47) | +32:16 | Anton Lukashevich | 28:05 | ||
347 | Rastivarsat (225) | +32:19 | Harri Hytönen | 33:15 | ||
348 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +32:22 | Filippa Johansson | 37:39 | ||
349 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +32:24 | Eero Turkki | 29:22 | ||
350 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +32:27 | Robin Bäckström | 34:12 | ||
351 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +32:27 | Johan Eriksson | 28:52 | ||
352 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +32:30 | Ossi Heikkilä | 29:41 | ||
353 | Rasti E4 (300) | +32:32 | Ari Varis | 34:09 | ||
354 | Epilän Esa (578) | +32:39 | Jussi Houttu | 33:46 | ||
355 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +32:40 | Jerk Rönnols | 34:34 | ||
356 | SK100 (273) | +32:41 | Tammemäe Lauri | 42:35 | ||
357 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +32:46 | Mikko Rautio | 34:22 | ||
358 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +32:47 | Nico Nylund | 35:30 | ||
359 | MADROG (488) | +32:50 | Mika Vuorela | 35:34 | ||
360 | Leader PTZ (922) | +32:55 | Igor Kirillov | 34:42 | ||
361 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +32:57 | Tom Stenlund | 35:27 | ||
362 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +32:57 | Lauri Beilmann | 34:56 | ||
363 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +32:59 | Aki Yrjä | 33:27 | ||
364 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +32:59 | Tomi Löfman | 37:59 | ||
365 | Korven Honka (327) | +33:01 | Mika Korhonen | 34:52 | ||
366 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +33:07 | Jeppe Ruud | 27:16 | ||
367 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +33:11 | Heikki Toivio | 27:55 | ||
368 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +33:17 | Sigurd Rödnes | 35:18 | ||
369 | Night Hawk (967) | +33:23 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 28:33 | ||
370 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +33:25 | Bo-Göran Sund | 38:37 | ||
371 | SAL (785) | +33:26 | Heikki Puustinen | 38:13 | ||
372 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +33:29 | Kristian Leppänen | 35:35 | ||
373 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +33:30 | Veijo Heikkinen | 35:45 | ||
374 | Navi 3 (724) | +33:33 | Mika Manninen | 38:47 | ||
375 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +33:33 | Adam Vilpponen | 36:11 | ||
376 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +33:38 | Peter Andersson | 34:11 | ||
377 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +33:41 | Mats Nilsson | 35:25 | ||
378 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +33:42 | Joni Kemppi | 30:31 | ||
379 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +33:53 | Toni Venäläinen | 30:55 | ||
380 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +33:55 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 30:59 | ||
381 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +33:59 | Henri Krats | 34:08 | ||
382 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +34:01 | Antti Pesola | 42:56 | ||
383 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +34:04 | Elias Adebrant | 29:33 | ||
384 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +34:05 | Ville Pietilä | 35:44 | ||
385 | Socca (437) | +34:05 | Mikko Haara | 36:32 | ||
386 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +34:06 | Samuel Suomalainen | 39:26 | ||
387 | IF Sturla (550) | +34:07 | Egil Frydenlund | 37:43 | ||
388 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +34:08 | Oeystein Rapp | 37:26 | ||
389 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +34:09 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 29:35 | ||
390 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +34:14 | Jari Granqvist | 37:06 | ||
391 | Nostars (337) | +34:17 | Jyrki Noponen | 37:10 | ||
392 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +34:39 | Mika Talvisilta | 46:51 | ||
393 | Västerås SOK (506) | +35:47 | Carl Näslund | 30:27 | ||
394 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +35:51 | Herkko Jokela | 37:01 | ||
395 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +35:52 | Jussi Laurila | 29:07 | ||
396 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +35:53 | Jesper Åkesson | 32:56 | ||
397 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +36:01 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 38:37 | ||
398 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +36:04 | Markus Hirvinen | 33:11 | ||
399 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +36:09 | Per Backlund | 31:38 | ||
400 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +36:12 | Valto Laiho | 37:33 | ||
401 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +36:23 | Sture Ottesen | 39:05 | ||
402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +36:45 | Tuomas Tala | 31:59 | ||
403 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +36:46 | Petteri Rankinen | 30:46 | ||
404 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +36:48 | Janne Räty | 31:17 | ||
405 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +36:58 | Pekka Aalto | 33:30 | ||
406 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +37:09 | Daniil Kotov | 34:51 | ||
407 | Umeå OK (319) | +37:12 | Simon Nilsson | 31:46 | ||
408 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +37:22 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 31:44 | ||
409 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +37:26 | Magnus Rajan | 34:06 | ||
410 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +37:27 | Jani Kurhinen | 32:32 | ||
411 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +37:28 | Timo Savelainen | 30:34 | ||
412 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +37:30 | Veera Kiuru | 34:30 | ||
413 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +37:31 | Erik Barr Zeilon | 28:59 | ||
414 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +37:41 | Janne Karri | 34:16 | ||
415 | Pullin serkut (577) | +38:04 | Antero Pulli | 32:21 | ||
416 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +38:06 | Arttu Koskinen | 34:58 | ||
417 | Närpes OK (423) | +38:07 | Christoffer Smeds | 32:13 | ||
418 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +38:09 | Martin Rinnbäck | 34:34 | ||
419 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +38:26 | Eemeli Toivanen | 31:40 | ||
420 | Ultra (145) | +38:34 | Igor Zvontsov | 45:34 | ||
421 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +38:35 | Pavel Kyllenen | 33:21 | ||
422 | Downtown 65 (396) | +38:42 | Lauri Viitanen | 32:25 | ||
423 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +38:43 | Niilo Väätäinen | 32:46 | ||
424 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +38:44 | Aapo Häkkinen | 32:49 | ||
425 | KeparDI (699) | +38:45 | Vojta Illner | 32:01 | ||
426 | Legenda (231) | +38:49 | Alexander Markov | 33:56 | ||
427 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +38:49 | Mikko Määttä | 35:20 | ||
428 | Bussola OK (154) | +38:49 | Michael Roethlisberger | 35:48 | ||
429 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +38:50 | Janne Virtanen | 35:31 | ||
430 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +38:51 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 35:52 | ||
431 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +38:52 | Elis Johansson | 35:35 | ||
432 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +38:55 | Pertti Pasanen | 36:00 | ||
433 | Fryazino (239) | +38:57 | Gleb Gribanov | 35:02 | ||
434 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +38:57 | Kari Leinonen | 35:35 | ||
435 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +38:59 | Trym Island | 32:57 | ||
436 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +39:00 | Asle Skulbörstad | 36:39 | ||
437 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +39:04 | Joonas Pahkala | 42:23 | ||
438 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +39:05 | Juuso Myllykangas | 33:15 | ||
439 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +39:05 | Juha Martikainen | 32:29 | ||
440 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +39:07 | Henri Äijö | 35:25 | ||
441 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +39:10 | Jarmo Kolu | 40:25 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +39:15 | Valtteri Valkonen | 35:49 | ||
443 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +39:20 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 29:49 | ||
444 | Koovee 5 (291) | +39:22 | Saul Klemola | 49:28 | ||
445 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +39:36 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 36:49 | ||
446 | OK Enen (472) | +39:37 | Steen Fabian | 32:16 | ||
447 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +39:38 | Korhonen Hannu | 33:47 | ||
448 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +39:40 | Jouni Huila | 41:37 | ||
449 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +39:41 | Jari Lepo | 33:03 | ||
450 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +39:44 | Joonas Nurminen | 32:08 | ||
451 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +39:46 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 42:13 | ||
452 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +39:48 | Jarkko Rajala | 39:52 | ||
453 | Ex-Legends (229) | +39:50 | Juha Minkkinen | 33:11 | ||
454 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +39:51 | Jaakko Sorri | 32:20 | ||
455 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +39:51 | Fredrik Hagström | 33:30 | ||
456 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +39:54 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 32:42 | ||
457 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +39:55 | Mathias Persson | 34:49 | ||
458 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +39:57 | Otto Suhonen | 40:57 | ||
459 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +40:00 | Hjalmar Sandberg | 32:43 | ||
460 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +40:03 | Petri Sonninen | 34:02 | ||
461 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +40:05 | Vili Väkeväinen | 34:07 | ||
462 | Petolintu (496) | +40:08 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 32:53 | ||
463 | Dela 2 (257) | +40:09 | Daniel Sjölund | 35:39 | ||
464 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +40:09 | Simon Mellin | 34:17 | ||
465 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +40:12 | Vesa Hytönen | 37:34 | ||
466 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +40:13 | Juhani Koivisto | 43:40 | ||
467 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +40:15 | Mikko Kostiainen | 45:28 | ||
468 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +40:28 | Sami Kääriäinen | 33:24 | ||
469 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +40:32 | Jari Liuha | 33:25 | ||
470 | Metsähallitus (457) | +40:34 | Niklas Björkqvist | 34:40 | ||
471 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +40:35 | Tatu Saari | 40:35 | ||
472 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +40:35 | Elin Granstedt | 31:52 | ||
473 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +40:36 | Toni Koivisto | 34:55 | ||
474 | Konserni (749) | +40:37 | Olli Hiidensalo | 35:46 | ||
475 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +40:38 | Mika Näpänkangas | 33:35 | ||
476 | Peab (564) | +40:39 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 35:56 | ||
477 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +40:39 | Niko Blomberg | 36:54 | ||
478 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +40:41 | Kari Lehto | 37:42 | ||
479 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +40:41 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 43:05 | ||
480 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +40:42 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 37:05 | ||
481 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +40:43 | Jouni Vantaala | 31:58 | ||
482 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +40:43 | Jukka Urpalainen | 37:49 | ||
483 | Myggans OS (353) | +40:48 | Mattias Johansson | 35:25 | ||
484 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +40:50 | Martins Vimba | 31:32 | ||
485 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +40:52 | Erkka Laininen | 37:21 | ||
486 | Intersport (390) | +40:53 | Petri Forsman | 37:21 | ||
487 | Annila (1801) | +40:54 | Petri Annila | 31:51 | ||
488 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +40:55 | Linus Hansen | 35:44 | ||
489 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +41:10 | Julia Davidsson | 32:13 | ||
490 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +41:10 | Simo Jutila | 35:41 | ||
491 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +41:12 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 32:10 | ||
492 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +41:12 | Reima Rantanen | 34:30 | ||
493 | Wing OK (486) | +41:14 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 34:52 | ||
494 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +41:16 | Olav Ekrheim | 30:11 | ||
495 | Savon Suunta (299) | +41:17 | Tapio Tikkanen | 34:08 | ||
496 | Settiäijät (886) | +41:17 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 37:27 | ||
497 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +41:19 | Mikko Laavainen | 30:19 | ||
498 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +41:20 | Heikki Leppänen | 35:23 | ||
499 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +41:22 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 32:41 | ||
500 | Tibro OK (851) | +41:22 | Mats Ahnheim | 36:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |