jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+58:55Jaakko Karvonen38:49
    902FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+59:08Ilpo Pietilinen47:03
    903FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+59:16Jaakko Pivike38:30
    904FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+59:16Tomi Kanniainen36:42
    905FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+59:19Tuomo Puustinen47:42
    906FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+59:20Elmo Eskelinen42:21
    907FINOP (1214)+59:21Kalle Laine39:44
    908FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+59:21Virtanen Juho40:16
    909FINErnaali (865)+59:23Hannu Siivola39:23
    910FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+59:24Hannu Hr39:22
    911FINRastipukit (557)+59:26Esa Jokioinen38:20
    912FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+59:27Mikko Lehtineva41:08
    913FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+59:27Markus Sippo40:25
    914FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+59:27Jukka Hnninen43:53
    915FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+59:28Marko Visnen34:01
    916GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+59:29Matthew Haynes52:18
    917FINJahtimiehet (1757)+59:29Johanna Ukkola41:18
    918FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+59:32Tanu Tompuri39:07
    919FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+59:37Ari Heikkil39:27
    920FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+59:38Markku Kokkonen41:07
    921FINTelko (1898)+59:40Bo Johansson47:56
    922FINOK KPO (914)+59:40Tuomas Hongell39:24
    923FINTieto 2 (1415)+59:42Ulla-Maria Kovalainen41:35
    924FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+59:44Tapio Kujala35:46
    925FINRaula Team (1110)+59:46Hannele Raula47:55
    926FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+59:46Ari Hirvonen50:56
    927FINTamrock (869)+59:48Kari Lappalainen42:11
    928FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+59:49Jere Pernu47:24
    929FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+59:50Pasi Kyherinen47:19
    930FINRasti 88 2 (433)+59:51Juha Tetri40:43
    931FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+59:51Tero Nopanen40:59
    932SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+59:53Bjrn Reger40:51
    933FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+59:54Jyri L. Erkkil43:06
    934FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+59:55Kai Huuhka42:40
    935FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+59:56Panu Eerola38:35
    936FINTornator (907)+59:56Tuomo Ikonen39:55
    937FINLemin Eskot (1188)+59:58Sami Kinttu37:26
    938FINTommin virheet (1722)+59:58Julius Hirvonen42:05
    939FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+59:59Tuomas Karjalainen39:12
    940FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:00:00Pekka Lyytinen37:43
    941FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:00:02Tuomo Pollari48:55
    942FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:00:02Juha Joopi36:14
    943FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:00:02Juha Latvala38:35
    944FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:00:03Harry Paavola43:19
    945FINRastihaukat (653)+1:00:04Tuomas Helin53:54
    946SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:00:05Fredrikas Girls 243:22
    947FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:00:07Rune Bergstrm38:49
    948FINeLadies (755)+1:00:10Piritta Wartiainen41:24
    949FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:00:11Heikki Aarrejoki41:06
    950FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:00:11Malte Arlander50:57
    951FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:00:13Matti Yliniemi37:01
    952FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:00:15Aku Korhonen41:13
    953FINErs seura (906)+1:00:15Juho Salminen40:11
    954FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:00:16Antti Nisonen36:54
    955FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:00:22Heikki Kuoppala49:28
    956FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:00:24Eemeli Saukkonen39:12
    957FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:00:30Asko Inkinen50:49
    958FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:00:31Kalle Kalapudas50:55
    959FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:00:35Tommi Haapala39:31
    960FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:00:40Tuomas Pulli37:31
    961FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:00:43Markus Junes37:52
    962FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:00:44Ville Kolmonen39:32
    963FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:00:45Ville Saarela44:09
    964GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:00:48Ifor Powell36:41
    965FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:00:50Niko Olin40:10
    966FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:00:51Siiri Yijl43:57
    967FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:00:53Petri Kettunen41:09
    968FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:00:54Pauli Simonen42:02
    969FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:00:54Petri Laitonen44:00
    970FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:00:55Pekka Kerkola39:55
    971FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:00:57Ismo Lampinen44:38
    972FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:00:57Simo Rautiainen41:47
    973FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:00:57Johannes Parkkonen54:00
    974FINHatarasti (1936)+1:00:58Eero Tiuttu35:49
    975FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:00:59Pivi Autio34:23
    976FINSupertalentit (691)+1:00:59Joonas Tahvanainen40:23
    977FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:00:59Jukka Reunamki36:30
    978FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:01:00Juho Kinnunen37:16
    979FINSemantum (1475)+1:01:01Antti Villberg41:07
    980FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:01:03Jussi Vauhkonen37:29
    981FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:01:05Tommi Hopearuoho49:20
    982FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:01:05Tuomo Hippi38:15
    983FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:01:05Petteri Salminen35:21
    984FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:01:06Kari Kurikkaoja49:19
    985FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:01:06Esa Kurki41:15
    986FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:01:11Antti Leinonen42:13
    987FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:01:13Joni Kykk40:02
    988FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:01:14Markus Toorikka44:08
    989FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:01:14Henna Ryti44:44
    990FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:01:16Kalle Martikainen36:59
    991FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:01:20Kalle Jrvel49:35
    992FINVTT (1356)+1:01:22Jarmo Kouko44:26
    993FINJudica (917)+1:01:22Martti Ylinen38:47
    994FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:01:23Henri Kajasilta37:28
    995FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:01:23Antti Nurmi43:35
    996SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:01:23Magnus Sundmark44:56
    997FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:01:25Vili Vartiala40:42
    998SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:01:26Klaus Btikofer46:59
    999FINAivan Sama (518)+1:01:32Rauno Ratilainen35:04
    1000FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:01:37Ilkka Hrknen50:52
    1001FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:01:38Reetu Inkil40:27
    1002FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:01:39Teemu Piesanen40:36
    1003ESTOK TON (864)+1:01:42Raul Hindov56:20
    1004FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:01:44Lauri Laine41:48
    1005FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:01:46Arttu Hyyrynen52:08
    1006FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:01:47Anna-Lea Rantalainen40:16
    1007FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:01:48Eerik Sihvola34:46
    1008FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:01:48Kari-Veli Niemi36:31
    1009FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:01:49Tero Heittola38:45
    1010FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:01:50Jari Pylvninen42:55
    1011FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:01:50Tapio Hankala40:31
    1012BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:01:51Wiet Laenen39:35
    1013FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:01:51Veli-Matti Lonka41:00
    1014FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:01:52Kosti Hyypp39:39
    1015SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:01:53Per Gusts45:22
    1016FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:01:53Johan Holmback36:29
    1017FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:01:53Laura Lundell43:06
    1018FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:01:54Juha Rantala42:38
    1019FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:01:56Pasi Lahdenvirta42:47
    1020FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+1:01:57Eero Manerus44:55
    1021FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:01:57Ida Kujansuu43:03
    1022FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:01:58Ilari Kykk41:59
    1023FINTASO (1802)+1:02:01Joonas Jrvenp49:28
    1024FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:02:01Hannu Savolainen37:01
    1025FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:02:03Jari Salmi43:00
    1026FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:02:06Tuuli Suutari35:44
    1027FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:02:06Jorma Mkiranta43:55
    1028FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:02:09Lauri Soini38:07
    1029FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:02:09Ari Kiviaho45:54
    1030FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:02:14Lasse Seppl38:25
    1031FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:02:53Janne Mrkl30:45
    1032FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:03:00Pertti Vlimaa51:47
    1033FINJoosehukku (529)+1:03:02Elsi Pllnen44:14
    1034FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:03:03Teemu Kalvas38:27
    1035FINKops (1292)+1:03:15Jani Nuutinen50:26
    1036FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:03:17Eero Luurila38:58
    1037FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:03:20Lasse Kervinen37:57
    1038FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:03:26Heikki Frilander44:22
    1039FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:03:26Tero Paajanen46:02
    1040FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:03:27Raimo Kauppila47:15
    1041FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:03:28Susanna Laakkonen40:25
    1042FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:03:28Jani Juvankoski38:50
    1043FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:03:31Janne Snellman45:02
    1044FINNabla (1044)+1:03:31Markku Rissanen46:23
    1045SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:03:33Lars Palmqvist36:31
    1046FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:03:34Lasse Tommila46:58
    1047FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:03:35Jouni Laakso46:30
    1048FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:03:37Aapo Pasanen42:19
    1049FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:03:38Juha Uusikartano44:43
    1050FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:03:39Aapo Ala-Sankila53:19
    1051FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:03:42Matti Rajala41:01
    1052FINJussis seven (676)+1:03:42Outi Haikama42:09
    1053FINTeam Azure (779)+1:03:43Matti Antila45:31
    1054FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:03:45Ari Taskinen36:50
    1055FINViVi Master (528)+1:03:50Tonu Illaru42:27
    1056FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:03:50Juha-Pekka Pienimki40:23
    1057FINOK77 6 (744)+1:03:53Jori Arrakoski37:52
    1058FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:03:55Jarno Marttinen37:34
    1059FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:03:56Mia Saarilaakso37:50
    1060FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:03:57Mikael Nyholm34:28
    1061FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:03:57Henrik Nord38:14
    1062FINTT226 (689)+1:03:59Martti Roponen39:16
    1063FINSK Uranus (951)+1:04:02Panu Hyvnen35:46
    1064FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:04:03Anssi Klinga44:12
    1065SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:04:04Pr Fridsell38:33
    1066FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:04:04EETU MERILINEN40:21
    1067FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:04:09Mikko Pekkarinen43:00
    1068FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:04:10Mikko Nenonen41:51
    1069FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:04:11Eero Mnty38:52
    1070FINTaxi Team (963)+1:04:12Petteri Surakka39:57
    1071FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:04:13Jonne Jutila48:34
    1072FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:04:16Tarja Tanner47:03
    1073FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:04:17Anssi Hakola48:18
    1074FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:04:35Jantunen Panu33:23
    1075GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:04:36Dan Weaver40:04
    1076FINSolita (965)+1:04:37Teemu Koivisto39:54
    1077FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:04:38Arto Haverinen41:36
    1078FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:04:39Vesa Laurila41:07
    1079FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:04:40Irina Pukite39:37
    1080FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:04:47Heikki Autto47:57
    1081FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:04:49Jaakko Lkk39:52
    1082FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:04:54Jarkko Tuomi41:57
    1083FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:04:56Kleo Ketonen36:35
    1084FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:04:56Olli Vlke41:05
    1085FINDigita (1019)+1:04:58Ossi Ilveskoski44:45
    1086FINPaVi (852)+1:04:59Henrik Lindell44:51
    1087FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:05:01Timi Jaarinen39:03
    1088FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:05:09Petri Hietala44:25
    1089LATSurikati (658)+1:05:12Smits Edijs36:05
    1090FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:05:14Antti Ermaja46:27
    1091FINNot OK (1700)+1:05:16Esa Pietikinen40:56
    1092SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:05:19Maria Perverzina44:38
    1093FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:05:20Pasi Eskola41:45
    1094FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:05:21Pekka Jokinen38:07
    1095SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:05:24Per-Johan Josefsson40:49
    1096FINDroit (1123)+1:05:26Erno Klemetti41:21
    1097FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:05:29Aleksi Heikkil42:16
    1098FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:05:38Taavi Aalto54:59
    1099FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:05:39Veli-Matti Oikari39:53
    1100FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:05:40Jouni Heinnen42:05
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >