jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:24:48Samuli Kiskola1:04:03
    1302FINTieto (1218)+1:24:49Jukka Laaksonen1:09:05
    1303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:24:50Mika Tiihonen1:06:21
    1304FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:24:51Marko Leppl1:19:54
    1305FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:24:51Arttu Laine1:09:30
    1306FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:24:53Juho Kotakallio1:07:33
    1307FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:24:53Simo Tuppurainen58:15
    1308FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:24:58Micke Bondas1:18:54
    1309FINYksintein (1105)+1:24:58Riku Salomaa1:06:26
    1310FINStronger Together (1245)+1:25:01Hannu Hautalahti1:13:01
    1311FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:25:04Petteri Mattila1:11:40
    1312FINSitowise (1220)+1:25:06Erkki Tamminen1:17:30
    1313FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:25:12Panu Krkkinen1:05:25
    1314FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:25:14Kalle Korhonen1:11:25
    1315FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:25:14Einari Fyhr1:04:39
    1316FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:25:27Harri Poutiainen58:44
    1317FINFennia (1823)+1:25:28Timo Pietikinen1:11:20
    1318FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:25:30Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:10:01
    1319FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:25:31Kati Nyns1:12:00
    1320FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:25:33Jani Harju1:06:33
    1321FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:25:34Kimmo Tiitola1:24:37
    1322FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+1:25:37Harri Lepist1:19:49
    1323FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:25:43Kari Kristo1:17:40
    1324FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+1:25:47Anders Wallin1:19:08
    1325FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:25:53Arto Kiiskinen57:57
    1326FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:25:54Perttu Heikkil1:01:03
    1327FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:26:02Esko Vlimki59:58
    1328FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:26:06Olli-Pekka Varis1:04:50
    1329FINSulzer (1042)+1:26:19Tommi Ratia1:00:46
    1330FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:26:22Vesa Ylisel1:04:33
    1331FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:26:36Jorma Lindeman1:06:50
    1332FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:26:44Tuomo Mnnist1:04:24
    1333SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:26:47Roland Persson1:00:51
    1334FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:26:51Arto Sopanen1:06:52
    1335SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:26:54Tobias Spng1:09:52
    1336FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:27:04Jussi Lindstrm1:06:29
    1337FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:27:14Teemu Hirvikallio1:00:36
    1338NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:27:17Eivind Lona1:12:56
    1339FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:27:29Eetu Eini1:04:55
    1340FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:27:29Jaana Palo1:07:31
    1341FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:27:31Roni Suoniemi1:11:26
    1342FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:27:32Tuomas Haila1:16:02
    1343FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:27:40Jari Lahtinen1:12:03
    1344FINRasti/C (1160)+1:27:42Juha Toivonen1:11:01
    1345FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:27:48Auvo Viita-Aho1:03:19
    1346FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:27:50Jaakko Puntila1:10:52
    1347FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:27:51Antti Pekkala1:11:05
    1348FINKlenkat (1843)+1:27:55Jalonen Mikko1:27:25
    1349FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:27:56Matti Virtanen1:03:25
    1350FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:27:57Timo Hmlinen1:03:15
    1351FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:27:58Juuso Lehtivarjo1:09:19
    1352FINAtria (1052)+1:28:00Jukka Vainionp1:15:22
    1353FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:28:09Anssi Raitanen1:06:49
    1354FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:28:16Arto Nikkanen1:11:53
    1355FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:28:20Timo Vilkko1:05:01
    1356FINAjokoirat (763)+1:28:21Max Takala1:07:58
    1357FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:28:26Taavi Aalto1:28:50
    1358FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:28:31Risto Lintula1:07:34
    1359FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:28:33Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:33:04
    1360FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:28:39Raimo Ruotsalainen1:03:13
    1361FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:28:41Timo Mattila1:07:49
    1362FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:28:43Antti Friman1:20:43
    1363FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:28:45Nina Krn1:01:22
    1364FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:28:51Juha Kortesluoma1:07:40
    1365FINPalo-88 (752)+1:28:54Saku Virtaniemi1:06:58
    1366FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:28:55Eero Brnnare1:08:21
    1367FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:28:55Mikko Syrjlahti1:16:04
    1368FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:28:55Jouni Salmela1:01:47
    1369FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+1:28:59Simo Lindberg1:11:47
    1370FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:29:00Antti Auvinen1:14:04
    1371FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:29:04Hannu Lempinen1:05:54
    1372FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:29:06Jussi Heikkil1:10:53
    1373FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:29:09Jaakko Paasi1:13:20
    1374FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:29:12Tuukka Koistinen1:08:29
    1375FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:29:20Tapani Alahivl1:11:03
    1376FINLkintvarikko (1316)+1:29:22Antti Lepist1:13:04
    1377FINRealtimers (1693)+1:29:24Janne Aho1:02:47
    1378FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:29:24Mauri Olander1:16:43
    1379FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:29:38Anders Lindahl1:11:26
    1380FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:29:44Tuomas Rantala1:00:27
    1381FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:29:53Olli Moisander1:17:11
    1382FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:29:57Kalle Kalliomki1:22:20
    1383FINGeodeesi (761)+1:30:01Suomala Ville1:04:29
    1384FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:30:03Matti Suvanto1:01:36
    1385FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:30:07Marko Lassila1:08:48
    1386FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:30:17Tommi Simell1:15:17
    1387FINJre (1545)+1:30:25Niklas Holm1:07:44
    1388FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:30:31Marko Mikkola1:19:03
    1389FINMattersoft (1230)+1:30:39Mika Kulmala1:14:42
    1390FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:30:39Heikki Nupponen1:15:23
    1391FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+1:31:11Asko Weijo1:16:54
    1392FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+1:31:19Markku Reiman1:29:54
    1393FINSukK 83 (757)+1:31:30Tatu Partanen1:06:57
    1394FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:31:48Petteri Kettunen1:14:42
    1395FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:31:52Jyrki Karppinen1:10:35
    1396NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+1:31:52Espen Karlsen1:19:38
    1397FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:31:56Lassi Hietala1:03:15
    1398FINArsenal Finland (1426)+1:31:57Arto Kyyrnen1:24:09
    1399FINDirty Seven (1284)+1:31:59Ville Hietanen1:31:14
    1400FINTeam Koo (1512)+1:32:04Jorma Niinimki1:09:18
    1401FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:32:09Ari Naukkarinen1:19:31
    1402FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:32:13Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:20:49
    1403FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:32:17Jarmo Hokkanen1:16:45
    1404FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+1:32:19Jouni Rantanen1:20:51
    1405FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:32:29Jani Risnen1:09:31
    1406FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:32:38Svante Nilsson1:11:53
    1407FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:32:42Jari Kallio1:18:47
    1408FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:32:43Juha Haapamki1:08:26
    1409ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:32:51Marko Sld1:10:09
    1410FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:32:58Valtteri Vainio53:28
    1411FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:33:00Petteri Noponen1:15:36
    1412FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:33:23Hannu Salonen1:10:45
    1413FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:33:25Juho-Matti Pimi1:15:15
    1414FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:33:41Joni Visnen1:18:00
    1415FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:33:42Jarmo Kattilakoski1:07:15
    1416FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:33:43Timo Nurmiranta1:11:02
    1417FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:33:46Tero Menp1:20:55
    1418FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:33:46Robert Lillhonga1:03:12
    1419FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:33:49Aleksi Ylkangas1:19:27
    1420FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:33:50Niko Pukkila59:05
    1421FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:34:02Atte Harrikari1:08:22
    1422FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:34:05Jussi Birling1:07:05
    1423FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:34:06Laura Kentt1:21:09
    1424FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:34:08Venla Vesikko1:09:15
    1425FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:34:12Heikki Hillo1:07:02
    1426FINKananpojat (1101)+1:34:12Katja Kyckling1:07:50
    1427FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:34:13Marko Suominen1:18:20
    1428FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:34:15Juha Tiuraniemi1:05:01
    1429FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:34:15Tuulia Kukkonen1:17:31
    1430FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:34:17Vesa Nevalainen1:22:20
    1431FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:34:17Sami Mattsson1:15:05
    1432FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:34:20Teemu Pajula1:08:42
    1433FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:34:21Ville Suntioinen1:06:15
    1434FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:34:22Jari Sjstrm1:18:10
    1435FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:34:26Olli Lehtisalo1:25:12
    1436FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:34:26Kim Rundell1:08:03
    1437FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:34:27Kalle Metsoja1:07:54
    1438FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:34:28Juhani Pitknen1:19:44
    1439FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:34:29Klaus Kuusi1:10:04
    1440FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:34:29Kimmo Kerkknen1:11:41
    1441FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:34:31Jari Risnen1:22:41
    1442FINRastisudit (1428)+1:34:33Jussi Santanen1:22:16
    1443FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:34:35Antti Uotila1:04:47
    1444FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+1:34:36Ilkka Elers1:17:36
    1445FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:34:37Juha Hyvnen1:14:16
    1446FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:34:41Katja Schle1:10:21
    1447FINOff Course (1344)+1:34:43Esa Takkinen1:17:42
    1448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:34:45Veikko Tiainen1:21:32
    1449FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:34:45Sasu Marila1:17:51
    1450FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:34:46Tapani Suihkonen1:15:08
    1451FINAjolinja (996)+1:34:46Lasse Lehtinen1:09:24
    1452FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:34:48Annabella Tolonen53:26
    1453FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:34:54Kari Ennola1:27:20
    1454FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:34:55Aake Partio1:12:29
    1455FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:34:57Marko Ilomki1:09:26
    1456FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:34:57Lauri Kangasmaa1:15:23
    1457FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:34:58Mikko Asikainen1:10:50
    1458FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:35:00Jari Keskisaari1:17:22
    1459FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:35:02Jari Valtonen1:22:35
    1460FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:35:05Reijo Pitknen1:17:20
    1461FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:35:09Tuomo Sihvo1:13:35
    1462FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:35:10Seppo Tossavainen1:16:39
    1463FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:35:11Pekka Kantola1:11:01
    1464SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:35:13Hkan Redtzer1:09:57
    1465FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:35:16Timo Prnnen1:07:08
    1466FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:35:18Teppo Salmia1:12:34
    1467FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:35:21Jani Ruotsalainen55:43
    1468FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:35:25Antti Levniemi1:18:56
    1469FINMPY (1582)+1:35:28Harri Takala1:18:01
    1470FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:35:30Kaisa Mkitalo1:12:58
    1471FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:35:33Rego Ostonen1:15:37
    1472FINJarnat (1644)+1:35:42Markus Peltola1:17:14
    1473FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:35:45Simo Koponen1:22:02
    1474FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:35:50Patrik Pousi1:19:56
    1475FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:35:51Linas Jasinskas55:55
    1476FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:36:02Jarmo Antikainen1:12:58
    1477FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:36:07Tiina Haapakoski1:07:19
    1478FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:36:11Antti Keisanen1:10:37
    1479FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:36:15Jaakko Hannukainen1:08:48
    1480FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:36:20Timo Helin56:01
    1481FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:36:44Lauri Ahonen1:10:37
    1482FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:36:45Aaron Leinonen1:11:44
    1483FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:36:49Matti Pusa1:00:29
    1484ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:36:56Helle Hallik1:10:33
    1485FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:36:57Sanja Spysk1:12:15
    1486FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:37:13Tommi Salo1:20:14
    1487LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:37:17Dzintars Lakis1:19:29
    1488FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:37:53Teemu Pellinen1:18:45
    1489LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:37:57Ilze Lapina1:22:58
    1490FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:37:58Marko Kokko1:10:59
    1491FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:38:01Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:10:02
    1492FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:38:02Eino Kossila1:10:05
    1493FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:38:02Virve Savoila1:13:36
    1494FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:38:03Severi Haverila1:33:05
    1495FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:38:04Juho Vuori1:18:34
    1496FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:38:05Sanna Carlsson1:15:21
    1497FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:38:06Cilla Voit1:10:58
    1498FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:38:07Markus Mlkki59:14
    1499DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:38:08Tuomas Yrttiaho1:17:35
    1500FINExme (1732)+1:38:10Petri Lassheikki1:21:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >