jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:32:09Ari Naukkarinen1:19:31
    1402FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:32:13Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:20:49
    1403FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:32:17Jarmo Hokkanen1:16:45
    1404FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+1:32:19Jouni Rantanen1:20:51
    1405FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:32:29Jani Risnen1:09:31
    1406FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:32:38Svante Nilsson1:11:53
    1407FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:32:42Jari Kallio1:18:47
    1408FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:32:43Juha Haapamki1:08:26
    1409ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:32:51Marko Sld1:10:09
    1410FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:32:58Valtteri Vainio53:28
    1411FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:33:00Petteri Noponen1:15:36
    1412FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:33:23Hannu Salonen1:10:45
    1413FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:33:25Juho-Matti Pimi1:15:15
    1414FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:33:41Joni Visnen1:18:00
    1415FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:33:42Jarmo Kattilakoski1:07:15
    1416FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:33:43Timo Nurmiranta1:11:02
    1417FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:33:46Tero Menp1:20:55
    1418FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:33:46Robert Lillhonga1:03:12
    1419FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:33:49Aleksi Ylkangas1:19:27
    1420FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:33:50Niko Pukkila59:05
    1421FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:34:02Atte Harrikari1:08:22
    1422FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:34:05Jussi Birling1:07:05
    1423FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:34:06Laura Kentt1:21:09
    1424FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:34:08Venla Vesikko1:09:15
    1425FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:34:12Heikki Hillo1:07:02
    1426FINKananpojat (1101)+1:34:12Katja Kyckling1:07:50
    1427FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:34:13Marko Suominen1:18:20
    1428FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:34:15Juha Tiuraniemi1:05:01
    1429FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:34:15Tuulia Kukkonen1:17:31
    1430FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:34:17Vesa Nevalainen1:22:20
    1431FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:34:17Sami Mattsson1:15:05
    1432FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:34:20Teemu Pajula1:08:42
    1433FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:34:21Ville Suntioinen1:06:15
    1434FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:34:22Jari Sjstrm1:18:10
    1435FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:34:26Olli Lehtisalo1:25:12
    1436FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:34:26Kim Rundell1:08:03
    1437FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:34:27Kalle Metsoja1:07:54
    1438FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:34:28Juhani Pitknen1:19:44
    1439FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:34:29Klaus Kuusi1:10:04
    1440FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:34:29Kimmo Kerkknen1:11:41
    1441FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:34:31Jari Risnen1:22:41
    1442FINRastisudit (1428)+1:34:33Jussi Santanen1:22:16
    1443FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:34:35Antti Uotila1:04:47
    1444FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+1:34:36Ilkka Elers1:17:36
    1445FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:34:37Juha Hyvnen1:14:16
    1446FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:34:41Katja Schle1:10:21
    1447FINOff Course (1344)+1:34:43Esa Takkinen1:17:42
    1448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:34:45Veikko Tiainen1:21:32
    1449FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:34:45Sasu Marila1:17:51
    1450FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:34:46Tapani Suihkonen1:15:08
    1451FINAjolinja (996)+1:34:46Lasse Lehtinen1:09:24
    1452FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:34:48Annabella Tolonen53:26
    1453FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:34:54Kari Ennola1:27:20
    1454FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:34:55Aake Partio1:12:29
    1455FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:34:57Marko Ilomki1:09:26
    1456FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:34:57Lauri Kangasmaa1:15:23
    1457FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:34:58Mikko Asikainen1:10:50
    1458FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:35:00Jari Keskisaari1:17:22
    1459FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:35:02Jari Valtonen1:22:35
    1460FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:35:05Reijo Pitknen1:17:20
    1461FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:35:09Tuomo Sihvo1:13:35
    1462FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:35:10Seppo Tossavainen1:16:39
    1463FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:35:11Pekka Kantola1:11:01
    1464SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:35:13Hkan Redtzer1:09:57
    1465FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:35:16Timo Prnnen1:07:08
    1466FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:35:18Teppo Salmia1:12:34
    1467FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:35:21Jani Ruotsalainen55:43
    1468FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:35:25Antti Levniemi1:18:56
    1469FINMPY (1582)+1:35:28Harri Takala1:18:01
    1470FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:35:30Kaisa Mkitalo1:12:58
    1471FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:35:33Rego Ostonen1:15:37
    1472FINJarnat (1644)+1:35:42Markus Peltola1:17:14
    1473FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:35:45Simo Koponen1:22:02
    1474FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:35:50Patrik Pousi1:19:56
    1475FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:35:51Linas Jasinskas55:55
    1476FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:36:02Jarmo Antikainen1:12:58
    1477FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:36:07Tiina Haapakoski1:07:19
    1478FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:36:11Antti Keisanen1:10:37
    1479FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:36:15Jaakko Hannukainen1:08:48
    1480FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:36:20Timo Helin56:01
    1481FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:36:44Lauri Ahonen1:10:37
    1482FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:36:45Aaron Leinonen1:11:44
    1483FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:36:49Matti Pusa1:00:29
    1484ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:36:56Helle Hallik1:10:33
    1485FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:36:57Sanja Spysk1:12:15
    1486FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:37:13Tommi Salo1:20:14
    1487LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:37:17Dzintars Lakis1:19:29
    1488FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:37:53Teemu Pellinen1:18:45
    1489LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:37:57Ilze Lapina1:22:58
    1490FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:37:58Marko Kokko1:10:59
    1491FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:38:01Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:10:02
    1492FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:38:02Eino Kossila1:10:05
    1493FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:38:02Virve Savoila1:13:36
    1494FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:38:03Severi Haverila1:33:05
    1495FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:38:04Juho Vuori1:18:34
    1496FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:38:05Sanna Carlsson1:15:21
    1497FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:38:06Cilla Voit1:10:58
    1498FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:38:07Markus Mlkki59:14
    1499DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:38:08Tuomas Yrttiaho1:17:35
    1500FINExme (1732)+1:38:10Petri Lassheikki1:21:21
    1501FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+1:38:20Ilpo Alanko1:15:50
    1502FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:38:24Anna-Kaisa Harju1:03:01
    1503FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:38:26Petteri Forssell1:11:01
    1504FINValio Nestle (1411)+1:38:26Lasse Jaakkola1:21:22
    1505FINTsmmts (1221)+1:38:29Ruurik Holm1:18:53
    1506FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:38:30Minna-Riitta Peippo1:22:28
    1507FINNavi 4 (912)+1:38:32Aarno Tervonen1:14:13
    1508FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:38:32Juha Juujrvi1:15:41
    1509FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:38:32Matti Sipil51:28
    1510FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:38:33Mikko Kiiskinen1:11:40
    1511FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:38:35Tero Nyknen1:20:00
    1512FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:38:36Panu Juva1:22:13
    1513FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+1:38:37Petri Hirvonen1:24:08
    1514FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:38:37Mikko Matilainen1:16:33
    1515FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:38:37Eemeli Kantola1:25:53
    1516FINABB SK (1436)+1:38:39Tapio Rauhala1:21:51
    1517FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+1:38:40Janne Jkl1:26:47
    1518FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:38:43Jyrki Krzywacki1:03:51
    1519FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+1:38:44Harri Vlimki1:16:13
    1520FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:38:44Janne Tamminen1:10:12
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+1:38:47Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:29:47
    1522FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+1:38:47Panu Karjalainen1:19:09
    1523FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+1:38:50Jari Jurvakainen1:17:53
    1524FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+1:38:52Viljo Heimonen1:22:53
    1525FINFTA 3 (1314)+1:38:53Henna Henttonen1:18:46
    1526FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:38:54Jyrki Kajavalta1:20:38
    1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+1:38:56Iiro Saarlo1:20:11
    1528FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+1:38:57Erkki Keski-Lusa1:22:38
    1529FINStormin Ters (819)+1:39:06Raimo Liukkonen1:20:26
    1530FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+1:39:38Heikki Pietinalho1:41:55
    1531FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:39:40Hannu Peni1:20:58
    1532FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+1:40:19Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:21:28
    1533FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:40:22Sakari Heikkinen1:14:28
    1534FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+1:40:33Pekka Mantere1:25:51
    1535FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:40:42Pasi Peura1:23:55
    1536FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+1:40:44Aleksi Mkinen1:15:46
    1537FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+1:40:44Elina Haavikko1:14:13
    1538FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+1:40:51Janne Nuotio1:15:00
    1539FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+1:40:58Jesperi Luoto1:28:03
    1540NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:40:58Andreas Nybak Urdal1:14:52
    1541FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:41:14Hannes Kallioniemi1:26:04
    1542FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:41:16Rauno Aavasalo1:23:45
    1543FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+1:41:19Ville Nikkanen1:33:15
    1544FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:41:23Pasi Maunumki1:22:30
    1545FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+1:41:24Johannes Tiusanen1:31:50
    1546FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+1:41:27Heikki Heinonen1:24:03
    1547FINHal Bro (1080)+1:41:34Jaani Nurisalo1:18:42
    1548GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+1:41:44Stephan Haenelt1:17:00
    1549FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:41:49Jouko Mkinen1:12:22
    1550SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:42:15Ella Nordstrm1:06:19
    1551FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:42:17Jouko Pekkarinen1:17:38
    1552FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:42:18Ville-Matias Lammi1:16:36
    1553FINTeam Maha (1327)+1:42:20Sami Vahtera1:30:25
    1554FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:42:22Teppo Inkil1:18:03
    1555FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+1:42:22Risto Kiiskinen1:22:38
    1556FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:42:25Markku Laitila1:16:35
    1557FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+1:42:28Kimmo Sutinen1:17:52
    1558FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:42:28Tero Tuppurainen1:23:02
    1559FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:42:32Olli Suntiola1:21:49
    1560FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:42:32Teemu Karlsson1:17:13
    1561FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:42:34Seppo Honkonen1:13:43
    1562FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:42:52Samuli Hietaoja1:23:11
    1563FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:42:55Heimo Kernen1:20:06
    1564FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+1:42:58Rsnen Jarmo1:29:18
    1565FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:43:05Matti Kangas1:22:15
    1566FINSurut (1678)+1:43:18Ilkka Saarimaa1:19:21
    1567FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:43:21Helena Lappala1:28:06
    1568FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:43:29Ari ri57:56
    1569FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:43:38Ville Inkeri1:04:03
    1570FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+1:43:56Juha Tommola1:28:20
    1571FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:43:57Petri Antrela1:17:05
    1572FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:44:02Suvi Tanner1:23:07
    1573FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:44:09Jukka Kokkoniemi1:19:19
    1574FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:44:11Jussi Lintunen1:15:26
    1575FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:44:11Arto Korhonen1:11:17
    1576FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:44:14Erkko Ojala1:17:53
    1577FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:44:16Janne Papunen1:09:19
    1578FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:44:30Ellil Simo1:16:44
    1579FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:44:54Kari Kyyrnen1:08:59
    1580FINCSC (1519)+1:45:04Pietari Hyvrinen1:27:46
    1581FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:45:07Vesa Heinonen1:33:49
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:45:08Vesa Koivunen1:20:19
    1583FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:45:13Juha Poikolainen1:17:54
    1584FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:45:15Antti-Jussi Rman1:22:50
    1585FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:45:19Juha Jalonen1:01:30
    1586FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:45:22Jouni Pimi1:16:41
    1587FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:45:25Tapio Kettunen1:23:15
    1588FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:45:25Juha Mntyl1:11:10
    1589FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:45:53Timo Aalto1:18:54
    1590FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:46:00Andre Lindroos1:04:35
    1591FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:46:13Paavo Karvonen1:18:52
    1592FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+1:46:15Mika Kunnari1:18:39
    1593FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:46:19Niki Hyvrinen1:10:17
    1594FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:46:27Jussi Kakkonen1:18:07
    1595FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+1:46:32Tero Jelekinen1:25:43
    1596FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:46:35Kirsi Koivuniemi1:07:52
    1597FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:46:43Antero Komi1:17:48
    1598FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:46:48Jukka Keskitalo1:17:32
    1599FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:46:55Riikka Ajalin1:02:10
    1600FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+1:47:01Mikko Heinikoski1:19:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >