jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:08:02Jukka Hnninen1:03:31
    902FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:08:03Raimo Hannukainen1:09:32
    903FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:08:03Jaakko Pivike58:21
    904FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:08:05Tuomas Pulli55:59
    905FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:08:05Markus Junes56:18
    906FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:08:07Markus Sippo1:00:08
    907FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:08:10Jussi Vauhkonen55:39
    908FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:08:11Tuomo Hippi56:24
    909FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:08:14Hannu Hr59:15
    910FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:08:16Markus Toorikka1:02:14
    911FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:08:22Antti Nurmi1:01:37
    912FINEricsson SK (936)+1:08:23Ari Jouppila1:10:37
    913FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:08:23Niko Olin58:47
    914FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:08:24Panu Eerola58:06
    915FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:08:26Ville Kolmonen58:17
    916FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:08:26Arto Itkonen1:00:30
    917FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:08:27Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:09:46
    918GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:08:28Ifor Powell55:24
    919FINSupertalentit (691)+1:08:30Joonas Tahvanainen58:57
    920SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:08:31Fredrikas Girls 21:02:51
    921FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:08:32Esa Kurki59:44
    922FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:08:32Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:01:29
    923FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:08:33Tero Heittola56:32
    924FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:08:37Vesa Koukkari1:07:18
    925FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:08:37Hanna Vuorela1:09:07
    926FINTamrock (869)+1:08:39Kari Lappalainen1:02:05
    927FINTornator (907)+1:08:39Tuomo Ikonen59:41
    928FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:08:41Harri Salminen1:06:59
    929SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:08:45Bo Hallberg58:47
    930SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:08:51Magnus Sundmark1:03:27
    931FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:08:52Marko Visnen54:28
    932FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:08:56Sami Kinttu57:27
    933FINSpektrum (1859)+1:09:00Oskar Brenner56:49
    934FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+1:09:01Anni Simola1:07:46
    935FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:09:03Tuomas Karjalainen59:20
    936FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:09:03Kaapro Hkkinen1:08:33
    937FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:09:04Ismo Lampinen1:03:49
    938FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:09:06Samuli Seppl1:03:10
    939FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:09:08Kari-Veli Niemi54:54
    940FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:09:12Pasi Kyherinen1:07:44
    941FINTARAKI (1709)+1:09:15Tuomas Sainio1:13:15
    942FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:09:24Timo Rantala1:04:27
    943FINRaula Team (1110)+1:09:28Hannele Raula1:08:40
    944FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:09:32Juha Tetri1:01:28
    945FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:09:33Vili Vartiala59:53
    946FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:09:36Matti Yliniemi57:28
    947FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:09:38Jukka Pajunen1:08:18
    948FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:09:41Tuomo Pollari1:09:38
    949FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:09:42Katri Niittymki1:03:17
    950FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:09:42Juha Latvala59:19
    951FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:09:43Ville Saarela1:04:10
    952FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:09:43Tapio Lehtonen1:15:16
    953FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:09:46Tero Nopanen1:01:57
    954FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:09:46Tuuli Suutari54:28
    955FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:09:48Juha Rantala1:01:35
    956FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:09:48Tomi Panula1:04:17
    957FINTelko (1898)+1:09:50Bo Johansson1:09:09
    958FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:09:50Ilpo Pietilinen1:08:48
    959FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:09:52Kai Huuhka1:03:40
    960FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:09:52Veli-Matti Lonka1:00:05
    961FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:09:53Martti Naunin1:08:02
    962FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:09:54Simo Rautiainen1:01:47
    963FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:09:56Jaakko Karvonen1:00:53
    964FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:09:56Tapio Hankala59:40
    965SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:09:58Bjrn Reger1:01:59
    966FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:10:01Kalle Martikainen56:48
    967FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:10:06Markku Kokkonen1:02:38
    968FINErnaali (865)+1:10:07Hannu Siivola1:01:11
    969FINRastihaukat (653)+1:10:13Tuomas Helin1:15:06
    970FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:10:16Johan Holmback55:55
    971FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:10:16Rune Bergstrm1:00:01
    972FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:10:18Sohvi Mkil1:04:12
    973FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:10:19Pasi Lahdenvirta1:02:14
    974FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:10:21Siiri Yijl1:04:30
    975FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:10:22Eerik Sihvola54:24
    976FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:10:24Henri Kajasilta57:32
    977FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:10:25Petri Laitonen1:04:34
    978FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:10:26Irina Pukite56:26
    979FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:10:27Teemu Kalvas56:54
    980FINJudica (917)+1:10:27Martti Ylinen58:55
    981FINeLadies (755)+1:10:29Piritta Wartiainen1:02:47
    982FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:10:30Aku Korhonen1:02:31
    983FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:10:32Ilari Kykk1:01:36
    984FINSK Uranus (951)+1:10:33Panu Hyvnen53:20
    985BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:10:34Wiet Laenen59:22
    986FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:10:35Joni Kykk1:00:27
    987FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:10:36Mikael Nyholm52:10
    988SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:10:37Per Gusts1:05:09
    989FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:10:38Jukka Reunamki57:12
    990FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:10:40Hannu Savolainen56:43
    991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:10:41Kalle Kalapudas1:12:08
    992FINErs seura (906)+1:10:41Juho Salminen1:01:40
    993FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:10:42Pekka Lyytinen59:28
    994FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:10:43Timo Hoskari1:12:46
    995FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:10:44Lauri Laine1:01:52
    996FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:10:45Tuomo Puustinen1:10:11
    997FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:10:48Jyri L. Erkkil1:05:04
    998FINOK77 6 (744)+1:10:51Jori Arrakoski55:53
    999FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:10:51Henna Ryti1:05:25
    1000FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:10:53Kosti Hyypp59:44
    1001FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:10:59Antti Leinonen1:03:04
    1002FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:10:59Teemu Saarinen1:10:44
    1003FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:11:01Ida Kujansuu1:03:10
    1004FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:11:02Ari Kiviaho1:05:50
    1005FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:11:10Lasse Kervinen56:50
    1006FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:11:12Pekka Kerkola1:01:16
    1007FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:11:15Lasse Seppl58:29
    1008FINSemantum (1475)+1:11:16Antti Villberg1:02:25
    1009FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:11:17Julius Hirvonen1:04:27
    1010FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:11:18Jere Pernu1:09:57
    1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:11:21Jorma Mkiranta1:04:13
    1012FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:11:23Jari Pylvninen1:03:31
    1013FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:11:25Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:00:57
    1014ESTOK TON (864)+1:11:26Raul Hindov1:17:07
    1015SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:11:30Klaus Btikofer1:08:06
    1016FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:11:34Asko Inkinen1:12:56
    1017FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:11:57Leena Heikkinen1:15:27
    1018FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:11:57Tommi Haapala1:01:57
    1019FINTASO (1802)+1:11:59Joonas Jrvenp1:10:30
    1020FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:12:22EETU MERILINEN59:43
    1021GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:12:31Dan Weaver59:03
    1022FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:12:38Kleo Ketonen55:20
    1023FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:12:45Ari Taskinen56:53
    1024FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:12:46Aapo Pasanen1:02:31
    1025FINGofore (1916)+1:12:47Jani Laine51:39
    1026FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:12:50Henrik Nord58:10
    1027FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:12:59Kalle Kettunen50:35
    1028FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:13:03Tero Paajanen1:06:42
    1029FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:13:07Mia Saarilaakso58:05
    1030FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:13:19Heikki Frilander1:05:19
    1031FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:13:26Pertti Vlimaa1:13:16
    1032FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:13:27Jantunen Panu53:19
    1033FINSolita (965)+1:13:33Teemu Koivisto59:53
    1034FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:13:40Juho Kinnunen1:00:59
    1035ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:13:42Kuno Rooba57:12
    1036FINSPYMS (1007)+1:13:45Tuomas Toiviainen56:24
    1037FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:13:47Jari Salmi1:05:48
    1038FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+1:13:51Eero Manerus1:07:52
    1039FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:13:53Timi Jaarinen58:58
    1040LATSurikati (658)+1:13:55Smits Edijs55:51
    1041LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:13:56Peteris Hokonens57:00
    1042FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:13:56Eero Luurila1:00:41
    1043FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:14:00Veli-Matti Oikari59:17
    1044FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:14:02Olli Vlke1:01:14
    1045FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:14:11Kalle Jrvel1:13:29
    1046FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:14:12Jani Juvankoski1:00:37
    1047FINViVi Master (528)+1:14:12Tonu Illaru1:03:53
    1048FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:14:14Jaakko Lkk1:00:21
    1049FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:14:18Lassi Heinil1:00:16
    1050FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:14:20Sofia Soikkeli58:58
    1051FINPelikassit (556)+1:14:26Ville Uosukainen1:01:23
    1052FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:14:26Raimo Kauppila1:09:17
    1053FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:14:28Mikko Nenonen1:03:12
    1054SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:14:30Erik Persson58:02
    1055FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:14:30Jarno Marttinen59:12
    1056FINLost Bastards (895)+1:14:31Kalle Vitikainen58:25
    1057ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:14:31Heljus Saks59:10
    1058FINNabla (1044)+1:14:33Markku Rissanen1:08:28
    1059SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:14:36Per-Johan Josefsson1:01:04
    1060FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:14:37Pekka Jokinen58:26
    1061FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:14:37Pauli Simonen1:06:48
    1062FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:14:38Juuso Luukkonen56:06
    1063FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:14:39Matti Kattelus1:02:34
    1064FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:14:39Vesa Laurila1:02:10
    1065FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:14:41Juha Uusikartano1:06:49
    1066FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:14:42Pasi Eskola1:02:10
    1067FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:14:43Niko Laamanen1:09:49
    1068LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:14:47Agris Sturis1:09:55
    1069FINDigita (1019)+1:14:49Ossi Ilveskoski1:05:39
    1070FINIF land (655)+1:14:49Niklas Bling59:36
    1071SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:14:51Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:01:12
    1072FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:14:54Jani Vist57:12
    1073FINJussis seven (676)+1:14:55Outi Haikama1:04:25
    1074FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:14:55Jonne Jutila1:10:19
    1075LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:15:00Dagnis Kanepe1:02:06
    1076SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:15:10Lars Palmqvist59:12
    1077FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:15:13Susanna Laakkonen1:03:13
    1078FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:15:14Tommi Hopearuoho1:14:32
    1079FINPatria Land (1205)+1:15:15Timo Haltia1:03:08
    1080FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:15:16Jarno Leinonen58:38
    1081FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:15:17Jouni Laakso1:09:15
    1082FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:15:18Teemu Ruuhi1:00:31
    1083FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:15:18Tarja Tanner1:09:08
    1084FINPllikt (1661)+1:15:19Mikko Ylikopsa1:00:36
    1085FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:15:20Arto Haverinen1:03:21
    1086FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:15:21Jouni Heinnen1:02:49
    1087FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:15:22Markku Nieminen59:48
    1088FINBarkit pll (979)+1:15:23Marko Peippo1:04:02
    1089FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:15:23Eero Turto1:05:11
    1090FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:15:25Kimmo Ollikka1:00:17
    1091FINFennovoima (1075)+1:15:25Lauri Rintala1:04:53
    1092FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:15:26Lauri Soini1:02:27
    1093FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:15:28Ari Hirvonen1:17:41
    1094FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:15:28Juha Markkanen57:14
    1095FINTeam Azure (779)+1:15:29Matti Antila1:08:20
    1096FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:15:30Matti Rajala1:03:53
    1097FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:15:31Kari Puttonen1:06:40
    1098FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:15:32Eemeli Saukkonen1:05:24
    1099SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:15:33Pr Fridsell1:01:06
    1100FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:15:33Joonas Ahola59:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >