jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    1NORNydalens SK (7)1:39:45Anders Nordberg34:04
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+0Severi Kymlinen34:00
    3NORFredrikstad SK (15)+2Hans Petter Mathisen34:14
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+4Martins Sirmais34:02
    5NORIL Tyrving (11)+21Bjrn Ekeberg33:05
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+23Henrik Johannesson34:40
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+59Andreas Slberg35:15
    8FINMS Parma (22)+1:01Arto Talvinen35:16
    9NORKristiansand OK (57)+1:02Marius Aurebekk35:27
    10NORBkkelagets SK (40)+1:06Carl Godager Kaas35:16
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+1:07Lauri Oikarinen35:16
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+1:50Oskari Liukkonen35:27
    13SWEJrla Orientering (32)+1:51David Bejbom35:52
    14FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:51Hannu Airila35:21
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+1:52Ludvig hlund35:49
    16SWETullinge SK (161)+1:55Tomas Krivda35:46
    17NORFrol IL (17)+1:55Isak Bergset35:43
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:57Simon Wikstrm35:44
    19FINPaimion Rasti (3)+1:59Vili Niemi36:04
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:59Hannu-Pekka Pukema35:56
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+2:05Andreas Hall36:08
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+2:08Petteri Huikko36:14
    23SWEOK Kre (56)+2:09Remo Ruch36:11
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+2:23Pekka Hyvnen35:54
    25FINKoovee (1)+2:25Joni Hirvikallio36:25
    26FINLynx (23)+2:26Antti Parjanne36:11
    27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+2:54Jarkko Huovila36:58
    28NORHalden SK 2 (63)+2:57Viktor Wassen37:03
    29NORHalden SK (4)+3:40Emil Wingstedt37:25
    30SWERehns BK (69)+3:47Fredrik Ingelsson38:11
    31SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:47Oskar Arlebo37:46
    32NORNTNUI (12)+3:49Hkon Raadal Bjrlo37:33
    33NORNTNUI 2 (76)+3:51Herman Ryen Martinsen37:58
    34SWErla IF (42)+3:53Viktor Larsson36:22
    35SWEOK Tisaren (27)+3:54Daniel Atts37:47
    36SWENykpings OK (94)+4:34Ludvig Ek38:32
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+4:35Markus Hederskog38:16
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+4:36Gustaf Sparrevik37:06
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+4:54Jens Wngdahl37:25
    40SWEOK Linne (13)+4:56Jan Troeng37:19
    41SWEKils OK (141)+4:57Olof Skoglund38:59
    42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+4:58Oskar Sandberg37:23
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+5:01Johan Ek Larsson37:46
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+5:06Gleb Tikhonov37:46
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+5:08Sergei Gorokhov37:34
    46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+6:27Kaspar Hgler40:26
    47SWEOK Denseln (48)+7:38Erik Ivarsson Sandberg36:59
    48NORLillomarka OL (85)+7:39Alasdair McLeod40:16
    49DENOK Pan rhus (67)+7:41Emil Ahlbeck35:38
    50SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+7:42Per Harald Havnen Johansen39:03
    51FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+7:45Tomi Nrv40:28
    52SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+7:45Johan Giberg37:02
    53LTUIGTISA (38)+7:46Vilius Aleliunas37:35
    54SWESvedalens AIK (64)+7:48Sergey Fedatsenka39:13
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+7:52Anton Forsberg39:24
    56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+7:53Love Sintring39:24
    57FINKoovee 2 (98)+7:55Parkkinen Jarno39:22
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+7:59Fredrik Lwegren37:50
    59SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+9:45Oskar Leinonen36:57
    60NORFreidig SPK (143)+9:48Oliwer Lundberg38:25
    61FINNavi 2 (211)+9:49Marko Manninen40:58
    62FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+10:02Timo Saarinen43:53
    63SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+10:09Joar Svartholm38:56
    64SWESundbybergs IK (204)+10:11Niklas Carlsson37:21
    65FINNavi (21)+10:12Olli-Markus Taivainen37:55
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+10:14Mikko Huhtinen38:42
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:15Ville Mannonen35:35
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+10:17Arttu Syrjlinen38:44
    69NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+10:19Ivar Lundanes38:10
    70SUIOl Norska (52)+10:30Jonas Geissbhler39:18
    71FINOK77 (132)+10:36Eljas Talja41:44
    72FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+10:48Petri Saari40:05
    73NORFrol IL 2 (119)+11:01Carl Petter Lyngen42:24
    74NORVaregg IL (172)+11:15Kristian Rykkje44:51
    75FINOK Trian (51)+12:00Topi Penttinen37:11
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+12:03Ari-Pekka Joensuu36:23
    77SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+12:04Albin Andersson43:35
    78FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+12:05Tero Fhr38:38
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+12:08Aleksi Sorsa36:40
    80SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+12:10Nils Hammarby Grip43:32
    81NORKonnerud IL (242)+12:12Aslak Heimdal43:25
    82SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+12:21Per Lindman39:13
    83NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+12:23Anders Vister35:55
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+12:23Miika Tala42:20
    85SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+12:25Niklas Aldn36:13
    86NORNTNUI 3 (127)+12:26Martin Borge Heir40:52
    87SWEOK Hllen (71)+12:27Peter berg37:29
    88SWEVxj OK (100)+12:27Lukas Lundgren46:13
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+12:28Anders Hedberg40:53
    90FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+12:30Jaakko Mkel41:25
    91FINMS Parma 2 (90)+12:30Aaro Julkunen39:20
    92NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+12:35Emil Jnsson42:33
    93SWErla IF 2 (170)+12:44Viktor Silvemark37:15
    94SWEAttunda OK (95)+12:46Oskar Daniels37:16
    95SWELinkpings OK (79)+12:55Erik Martinsson37:57
    96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+13:19Ville Parkkinen41:45
    97SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+13:20Evgenij Zhavovskij40:15
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+13:42Topias Helminen44:53
    99FINRastikarhut (312)+14:02Valtteri Lahti46:19
    100CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+14:05Adam Chromy39:04
    101FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+14:12Jani Kiuru44:59
    102SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+14:22Hugo Kindborn45:52
    103SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+14:41Hannes Svahn43:55
    104SWEHestra IF (75)+15:23Johan Thrnrot39:16
    105NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+15:23Sindre sthagen40:46
    106FINEspoon Suunta (45)+15:29Rinat Gabitov42:11
    107NORAsker SK (547)+15:33Sondre Ytterb44:24
    108SWEResultat AB (74)+15:36Isak Bergman40:53
    109SWEOK Landehof (236)+15:48Felix Drejmo43:08
    110FINLynx 2 (121)+15:55Juha-Matti Huhtanen43:28
    111FINHiisirasti (29)+16:05B. Sergei Detkov45:23
    112RUSNord West (68)+16:07Nikita Stepanov41:04
    113SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+16:16Jrgen Ohlin44:33
    114FINKoovee 3 (128)+16:18Miika Suominen40:41
    115RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+16:19Boris Zverkov45:38
    116FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+16:30Heikki Manninen45:24
    117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+16:31Oskari Silvennoinen40:48
    118SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+17:37Anton Gunnarsson46:34
    119FINRasti 88 (226)+18:13Vesa Nokka43:31
    120FINPargas IF (335)+18:18Erik Haajanen47:04
    121FINLapuan Virki (175)+18:23Antton Sankelo43:13
    122BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+18:27Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin42:29
    123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+18:27Arttu Lindqvist43:23
    124RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+19:01Viacheslav Kotov46:09
    125IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+19:29Conor McGregor40:25
    126SWEOK Orion (24)+19:29Erik Andersson46:23
    127SWELnghundra IF (107)+19:33Anton Sundgren40:58
    128FINOK Trian 2 (125)+19:55Daniel Blomster44:23
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+19:57Andreas Johansson45:03
    130RUSDeaf Russia (142)+19:58Alexander Popov53:50
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+20:06Rihards R. Krumins43:09
    132FINLappeen Riento (72)+20:07Simo Mertanen46:57
    133FINPellon Ponsi (104)+20:09Juho-Matti Taivainen41:36
    134LATIK Auseklis (183)+20:13Edgars Lakis43:56
    135SWEGvle OK (103)+20:19Erik Sisell43:36
    136RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+20:22Mikhail Beliakov48:38
    137SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+20:42Rasmus Mller Jess40:01
    138SWEIFK Ume (111)+20:43Oskar Malmberg40:46
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+20:52Henrik Asklf43:00
    140SWEEksj SOK (70)+20:54Lucas Sundblad43:00
    141FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+20:56Hannu Saarijrvi42:15
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+20:57Tatu Leirimaa45:59
    143FINRasti-Lukko (108)+20:59Mikael Kauppi48:55
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+21:01Juha Vartiainen44:33
    145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+21:04Jussi Jalonen41:05
    146NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+21:07Asgeir Mjsund42:17
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+21:09Maxim Sychev42:39
    148SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+21:10Sara Sjkvist44:32
    149SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+21:18Mns stman42:29
    150SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+21:19Roman Brogli48:05
    151LATOK Ogre (110)+21:21Valters Reneslacis44:40
    152FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+21:26Rokas Lipnickas42:51
    153FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+21:35Jussi Karttila47:38
    154FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+21:42Antti Sorsa48:26
    155FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+21:45Sami Haaranen46:53
    156SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+21:50Michael Dubach43:43
    157NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+21:52Anders Vestl42:03
    158NORIL Koll (890)+21:53Trond Kortner43:10
    159FINHauhon Sisu (223)+21:58Mikko Lepist45:16
    160SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+22:07Erik Pettersson39:02
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+22:08Miikka Ketonen46:30
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+22:09Jani Hmlinen46:08
    163SWESkogslparna (165)+22:10Brje Pauler43:15
    164CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+22:11Petr Fodor50:33
    165FINSK Uusi (144)+22:13Markus Airila40:06
    166SWEIF Hagen (362)+22:14Carl Holmberg47:03
    167FINOK Raseborg (215)+22:24Karl Emil Lemstrm47:36
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+22:31Jaakko Laine47:25
    169NOROppsal orientering (120)+22:33Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen39:35
    170FINMS Parma 4 (218)+22:41Rasmus Ekstrm44:06
    171SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+22:42Daniel Duhlbo47:09
    172FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+22:54Teemu Paavola47:55
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+23:21Janne Hartman44:45
    174NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+24:00Torbjrn Sagberg43:01
    175SUICA Ros (682)+24:06Stphane Renevey45:02
    176SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+24:10Alexander Frolov49:11
    177SWESnttringe SK (112)+24:12Jesper Lidmar46:03
    178NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+24:13Thore Kornmo45:06
    179SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+24:13Jesper Nilsson43:58
    180SWEOK Roxen (941)+24:15Adam Thellsn51:23
    181ESTOK Vru (210)+24:18Tanel Papp48:43
    182ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+24:20Giacomo Barbone48:41
    183FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+24:23Aleksi Tuovinen45:49
    184NOREmblem IL (379)+24:25Kjetil Okkenhaug41:33
    185SWEOK Ravinen (16)+24:27Axel Granqvist37:04
    186SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+24:30Sebastian Baumann51:41
    187FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+24:32Juha Huhtanen48:05
    188FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+24:43Juha-Matti Laakso49:04
    189SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+24:55Johan Krrstrm46:09
    190SWEOK Rodhen (188)+24:59Emil Grehn52:44
    191SWETby OK (201)+25:18Johan Lindqvist49:38
    192FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+25:20Hannu Heiskanen50:09
    193FINRasTiimi (220)+25:20Matti Keskitalo46:35
    194LATOK Kapa (148)+25:31Gatis Barons45:01
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+25:51Tapio Haarlaa49:00
    196FINIF Brahe (194)+26:05Vesa Aaltonen47:26
    197LATOK Saldus (160)+26:15Guntars Mankus49:43
    198NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+26:18Mathias Pedersen Vold46:58
    199SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+26:19Mikael Nilsson47:11
    200RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+26:24Andrey Barkalov49:34
    201FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+26:31Viljakainen Olli45:44
    202SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+26:43Simon Schuster45:51
    203USAOUSA (421)+26:48Thomas Laraia45:35
    204SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+26:55Patrick Denzler45:19
    205FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+26:58Timo Karppinen45:38
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+27:00Sami Vhnen44:01
    207FINIF Femman (92)+27:03Anders Bckstrm53:52
    208FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+27:06Ville Maksimainen48:13
    209LATOK Meridians (163)+27:09Andris Cans45:30
    210FINLahden Taimi (289)+27:09Kari Kokkinen48:20
    211FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+27:09Valtteri Kankainen43:28
    212SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+27:11Marcus Ek46:06
    213NORVerdal OK (356)+27:14Kurt Ove Melbye46:24
    214FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+27:14Esko Ylikangas47:04
    215FINSiilin Rasti (195)+27:16Antti Rnnemaa49:04
    216FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+27:17Lauri Pohjola46:18
    217NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+27:17Jonas Grnli44:11
    218LATBurkanciems OK (221)+27:19Maris Heinols52:32
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+27:20Timo Parttimaa47:19
    220FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+27:21Juho Pousi54:27
    221FINMS Parma 3 (177)+27:21Juha Peltola38:47
    222SWEGotlands OF (192)+27:22Duncan Robertson45:28
    223FINEspoon Akilles (140)+27:24Ville Vierimaa47:06
    224SWEFK Gingarna (254)+27:25Edvin Selin46:34
    225FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+27:26Lauri Vuorinen52:21
    226SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+27:31Emanuel Herberthson45:43
    227FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+27:32Markus Kainu45:30
    228SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+27:35Jacob Lindstam46:15
    229SWEJrflla OK (227)+28:04Isak Langerak42:35
    230FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+28:08Antti Myllrinen44:58
    231FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+28:15Aatu Hirvikallio45:11
    232FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+28:19Ville Maunuksela46:10
    233FINOulun Tarmo (645)+28:21Sami Hrknen53:07
    234NORGanddal IL (378)+28:24Erik Lima47:48
    235FINSK Vuoksi (261)+28:28Heikki Husu49:50
    236LTUMedeina (241)+28:29Justas Siguc-Misiunas44:56
    237SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+28:30Daniel Grahn48:37
    238SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+28:31Mattias Johansson44:54
    239SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+28:34Noel Boos47:28
    240LATOZONS OK (178)+28:36Janis Skujenieks48:34
    241FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+28:40Antti Hautalahti50:03
    242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+28:42Quim Vich48:32
    243LTUAzuolas (146)+28:43Gytis Nakvosas41:02
    244NOREnga (264)+28:51John Tore Vik48:36
    245ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+28:53Mihkel Jrveoja47:51
    246FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+28:55Juha Villa45:04
    247SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+29:00Andreas Lundsten48:11
    248FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+29:00Juha Tuomisto52:22
    249FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+29:02Jani Riissanen48:02
    250FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+29:05Vesa Lahtinen48:24
    251NORVang OL (451)+29:09Hkon Dsnes48:31
    252FINRastiseiska (466)+29:10Kiri Huhtanen48:43
    253SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+29:35Jonas Giding51:41
    254SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+29:36Rebecka Nylin48:31
    255FINKoovee 4 (206)+29:40Joel Schle45:59
    256SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+29:50Sven Lundbck46:49
    257FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+30:29Elmeri Juura43:52
    258FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+30:59Timo Parttimaa47:41
    259FINIlmavoimat (205)+31:04Kari-Jussi Korhonen52:25
    260SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+31:08Oskar Lind48:13
    261FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+31:11Tero Taulavuori55:07
    262FINKaakon Rasti (515)+31:24Miika Ruokonen47:31
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+31:26Onni Sinerv51:11
    264FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+31:27Mikko Mttl52:20
    265LTUArboro OK (181)+31:29Povilas Zaliauskas51:31
    266SWETriona (1840)+31:31Thomas Hjsgaard55:57
    267LTUOK Fortuna (665)+31:32Remigijus Masilionis51:29
    268FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+31:36Timo Grhn53:05
    269FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+31:42Jouni Mkrinen44:53
    270RUSOmega (196)+31:44Sergey Yashchenko53:08
    271FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+31:47Leo Pyymki46:00
    272FINLynx 5 (468)+31:47Juha Miettinen44:20
    273RUSMEPhI (276)+31:47Viktor Byrkin58:42
    274SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+31:49Emil Bostrm55:09
    275FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+31:51Heikki Viinikka52:08
    276NOREmit (364)+31:53Sami Jauhojrvi52:34
    277DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+31:55Jonas Falck Weber53:15
    278FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+32:06Juha Rauhala48:38
    279SWEIF Rigor (381)+32:07Martin Boberg51:45
    280FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+32:15Mikko Halonen50:56
    281NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+32:21Torstein Hole51:17
    282FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+32:22Jukka Oksa52:40
    283FINHelppoRasti (413)+32:25Tommi Sjholm48:37
    284NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+32:28Stein Arne Olsen51:58
    285ESTRAE ROK (338)+32:41Kaido Nurja52:28
    286FINOK77 2 (134)+33:33Vesa Kankaanp44:52
    287FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+33:35Antton Koivisto56:54
    288FINIK Falken (258)+33:39Mathias Henriksson51:45
    289NOROK Moss (570)+33:45Henning B. Carlsen51:57
    290FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+33:46Niko Lehtinen48:07
    291FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+33:48Jussi Silvennoinen58:10
    292NORTrollelg (174)+34:05Anders Haugskott42:20
    293SWELeksands OK (461)+34:05Jonas Hllsten48:04
    294FINUlvilan Ura (272)+34:08Kare Kaskinen51:00
    295FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+34:08Jukka Nissil47:57
    296RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+34:14Danila Khokhlov48:36
    297FINPihkaniskat (212)+34:14Risto Niinimki58:08
    298FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+34:14Marika Hara47:47
    299FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+34:16Janne berg51:07
    300FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+34:17Raimo Kariniemi48:35
    301RUSNord West 3 (632)+34:18Roman Kuznetsov48:56
    302FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+34:19Tero Lehtonen54:26
    303SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+34:22Erik Lindgren55:30
    304LATAluksne (334)+34:24Guntis Arnicans54:21
    305SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+34:26Martin Bygdn59:16
    306FINKarjaan Ura (481)+34:26Hampus Lindblom55:06
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+34:32Juho Nieminen54:52
    308FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+34:35Jaakko Juntunen53:29
    309NORModum OL (237)+34:52David Lver46:44
    310FINLynx 4 (321)+35:01Ville Sundberg51:59
    311FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+35:12Antti Nurmonen51:44
    312FINOK Botnia (326)+35:25Kim Berg48:20
    313FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+35:31Janne Kallioniemi49:09
    314FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+35:52Vesa Haikara54:51
    315FINKoovee 6 (497)+35:56Miika Jrvinen54:56
    316FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+36:00Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen54:57
    317FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+36:01Heikki Toivio41:48
    318ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+36:02Lauri Malsroos54:10
    319NORNight Hawk (967)+36:14Sigurd Paulsen Vie42:27
    320NORHeming Orientering (187)+36:24Bjrn Anders Flgen42:42
    321FINRastivarsat (225)+36:29Harri Hytnen48:28
    322SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+36:33Johan Eriksson44:01
    323FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+36:34Miko Saarilaakso49:40
    324SWEHaninge SOK (294)+36:36Jakob Gadefors Nau49:29
    325FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+36:38Ossi Heikkil44:52
    326FINLapin Veikot (459)+36:40Mikko Tilja49:30
    327FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+36:41Tommi Lavonen48:54
    328DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+36:42Jeppe Ruud41:54
    329FINEtulan veljekset (546)+36:47Vesa Etula54:48
    330FINReaktor Innovations (530)+36:52Jeppe Koivula48:05
    331FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+36:57Jussi Taussi49:09
    332FINOlavin Rasti (247)+36:58Eero Turkki44:59
    333RUSLeader PTZ (922)+37:09Igor Kirillov49:59
    334RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+37:34Andrey Kuokkanen58:42
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+37:35Ville Pietil50:18
    336FINEpiln Esa (578)+37:36Jussi Houttu49:47
    337SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+37:42Mattias Carlstein1:01:00
    338SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+37:42Arvid Westerberg47:59
    339SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+37:46Kristofer Sidenvall44:15
    340FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+37:49Matti Maajrvi54:15
    341FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+37:55Tatu Piiparinen53:44
    342FINHiiltomiehet (268)+37:56Mika Hkkinen54:21
    343ESTSK100 (273)+37:59Tammeme Lauri58:56
    344RUSNord West 2 (129)+38:01Mikhail Malyshev52:25
    345FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+38:02Jussi Laurila42:20
    346FINIF Femman 2 (191)+38:04Robin Bckstrm50:53
    347FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+38:06Juho Sihvola50:51
    348SWEVsters SOK (506)+38:09Carl Nslund43:52
    349RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+38:10Anton Lukashevich45:02
    350FINMADROG (488)+38:25Mika Vuorela52:13
    351SWEJnkpings OK (382)+38:26Filippa Johansson54:46
    352FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+38:30Mikko Rautio51:10
    353FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+38:31Tom Stenlund52:05
    354FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+38:33Kristian Leppnen51:42
    355FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+38:35Samuel Korhonen51:35
    356SWESders-Tyres (267)+38:37Peter Andersson50:14
    357FINRastiPiikki (322)+38:39Matti Toivio50:59
    358FINRasti E4 (300)+38:41Ari Varis51:21
    359FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+38:42Lauri Beilmann51:44
    360FINLynx 3 (238)+38:45Juuso Kujanp50:00
    361NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+38:48Arnt-Idar Jrstad59:45
    362FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+38:50Adam Vilpponen52:31
    363SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+38:53Jerk Rnnols51:50
    364FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+39:01Samuli Kyyrnen47:08
    365SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+39:11Johan Persson1:00:29
    366SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+39:12Elias Adebrant45:44
    367FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+39:15Aki Yrj50:46
    368FINOK Terjrv (298)+39:17Valter Forsen52:52
    369SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+39:23Mats Nilsson52:10
    370FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+39:34Samuel Suomalainen55:57
    371FINNavi 3 (724)+39:36Mika Manninen55:53
    372FINRasti-Vihti (383)+39:39Niko Sorvari1:07:07
    373FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+39:44Nico Nylund53:30
    374NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+39:50Sigurd Rdnes52:54
    375FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+40:05Henri Krats51:17
    376FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+40:07Antti Pesola1:00:06
    377NORNTNUI 4 (712)+40:10Erik Barr Zeilon42:41
    378SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+40:28Per Backlund47:01
    379FINRaisu Lumous (631)+40:37Janne Rty46:09
    380FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+40:37Petteri Rankinen45:41
    381SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+40:42Jesper kesson48:48
    382FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+40:46Joni Kemppi48:38
    383SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+40:47Erik Mnsson56:47
    384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+40:59Toni Venlinen49:04
    385FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+41:07Veijo Heikkinen54:25
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+41:09Tuomas Tala47:26
    387FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+41:10Markus Hirvinen49:21
    388FINSocca (437)+41:10Mikko Haara54:41
    389FINKorven Honka (327)+41:13Mika Korhonen54:07
    390FINIitin Pyrint (465)+41:16Valto Laiho53:40
    391FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+41:17Tomi Lfman57:20
    392FINSAL (785)+41:46Heikki Puustinen57:36
    393FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+41:50Timo Vyrynen57:53
    394FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+41:53Jani Kurhinen48:02
    395FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+42:05Juhani Trmnen1:02:02
    396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+42:07Herkko Jokela54:20
    397NORIF Sturla (550)+42:11Egil Frydenlund56:51
    398FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+42:21Timo Savelainen46:31
    399SWEUme OK (319)+42:44Simon Nilsson48:21
    400FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+43:14Janne Virtanen50:58
    401FINPullin serkut (577)+43:18Antero Pulli48:39
    402FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+43:20Matti Keskinarkaus44:53
    403FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+43:37Veera Kiuru51:40
    404SWEOK Enen (472)+43:40Steen Fabian47:22
    405SUIBussola OK (154)+43:46Michael Roethlisberger51:48
    406FINUroskarhut (1909)+43:49Pekka Aalto51:25
    407NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+43:50Trym Island48:51
    408FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+43:52Janne Karri51:30
    409FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+43:53Petri Sonninen48:55
    410RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+44:00Daniil Kotov52:45
    411SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+44:03Tobias Hochstrasser52:07
    412FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+44:08Iiro Jskelinen49:33
    413FINKeparDI (699)+44:10Vojta Illner48:29
    414FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+44:12Arttu Koskinen52:07
    415FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+44:12Jari Granqvist58:08
    416FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+44:13Mika Talvisilta1:07:29
    417FINRasti-Jyry (483)+44:20Juha-Pekka Strmberg57:50
    418FINEx-Legends (229)+44:23Juha Minkkinen48:47
    419FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+44:24Valtteri Valkonen52:01
    420FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+44:26Eemeli Toivanen48:44
    421NORRaumar Orientering (251)+44:28Oeystein Rapp58:50
    422FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+44:29Aapo Hkkinen49:37
    423FINNrpes OK (423)+44:35Christoffer Smeds49:44
    424FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+44:36Bo-Gran Sund1:00:52
    425FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+44:37Vili Vkevinen49:42
    426FINDowntown 65 (396)+44:40Lauri Viitanen49:27
    427NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+44:45Asle Skulbrstad53:28
    428FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+44:46Korhonen Hannu49:58
    429NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+44:47Olav Ekrheim44:46
    430FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+45:03Henri ij52:25
    431FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+45:06Juha Martikainen49:33
    432RUSALKO-STOP (217)+45:07Pavel Kyllenen50:56
    433FINOK Trian 3 (281)+45:10Elis Johansson52:56
    434FINEssity Finland (1091)+45:11Olli Syrjnen57:56
    435RUSFryazino (239)+45:13Gleb Gribanov52:21
    436FINMS Parma 5 (479)+45:17Mikko Mtt52:52
    437FINSappion Veikot (643)+45:18Niilo Vtinen50:25
    438FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+45:19Jaakko Sorri48:51
    439FINRasti-Jussit (349)+45:22Jarkko Rajala56:29
    440FINNostars (337)+45:24Jyrki Noponen59:20
    441FINNastolan Ter (436)+45:24Juuso Myllykangas50:38
    442FINPetolintu (496)+45:31Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo49:19
    443FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+45:32Reko Leppsalmi47:33
    444NORIndre stfold OK (375)+45:52Sture Ottesen59:37
    445FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+45:54Mika Lyytikinen49:46
    446FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+45:57Jouni Huila58:57
    447FINAnnila (1801)+45:59Petri Annila47:59
    448FINPeab (564)+46:18Erkka Harju-Sntti52:39
    449FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+46:18Joonas Nurminen49:46
    450FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+46:21Janne Rossi45:32
    451FINToimen Pojat (559)+46:21Julius Maylett46:35
    452RUSLegenda (231)+46:24Alexander Markov52:35
    453FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+46:28Jari Liuha50:24
    454FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+46:29Mika Npnkangas50:29
    455SWEDela 2 (257)+46:30Daniel Sjlund53:04
    456FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+46:31petri Moisio52:20
    457FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+46:32Toni Koivisto51:54
    458FINKonserni (749)+46:33Olli Hiidensalo52:45
    459FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+46:35Otto Suhonen58:38
    460FINLammin Ski (311)+46:39Jouni Vantaala48:57
    461SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+46:40Martin Rinnbck54:09
    462SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+46:41Hjalmar Sandberg50:27
    463SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+46:43Magnus Rajan54:26
    464FINKoovee 5 (291)+46:44Saul Klemola1:07:53
    465SWESundsvalls OK (275)+46:44Hannes Lindahl52:47
    466FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+46:48Jari Lepo51:13
    467FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+46:49Kari Leinonen54:30
    468NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+46:51Elin Granstedt49:11
    469FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+46:52Taneli Hrknen50:57
    470RUSPeterhof (1961)+46:54Konstantin Alabyev1:01:26
    471LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+46:54Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:00:34
    472FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+46:57Oskari Peltokorpi54:23
    473SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+46:57August Kollberg51:06
    474FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+46:59Sami Kriinen50:58
    475SWErla IF 3 (587)+47:08Julia Davidsson49:14
    476FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+47:08Mikko Ojala50:00
    477FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+47:09Elmeri Syrjl48:01
    478FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+47:11Simppa Simpauttaja53:41
    479IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+47:11Josh OSullivan-Hourihan48:52
    480FINSavon Suunta (299)+47:13Tapio Tikkanen51:07
    481FIN7 Oikein (1702)+47:24Eero Kahila46:45
    482FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+47:27Fredrik Hagstrm52:09
    483FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+47:28Jukka Vuori47:48
    484FINFTA (733)+47:29Eero Ylipulli50:32
    485FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+47:31Janne Kankainen52:51
    486FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+47:33Janne Nurminen49:39
    487FINJyvskyln amk (507)+47:39Vesa Hytnen56:04
    488FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+47:41Veli-Pekka Valkonen52:36
    489FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+47:41Simo Tuomala51:34
    490FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+47:43Keijo Hytnen51:56
    491FINMetshallitus (457)+47:43Niklas Bjrkqvist52:53
    492SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+47:49Simon Mellin53:00
    493FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+47:54Kari Lehto55:58
    494FINKannuksen Ura (606)+48:08Mikko Mki-Ullakko56:24
    495GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+48:16Ed Catmur48:21
    496SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+48:20Martin Srjbrink51:47
    497ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+48:21Randy Korb50:05
    498FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+48:23Jukka Urpalainen56:32
    499FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+48:25Petri Kuusinen50:12
    500FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+48:26Pertti Pasanen56:34
    501FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+48:29Reima Rantanen52:50
    502FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+48:30Liisa Raasakka50:47
    503RUSUltra (145)+48:30Igor Zvontsov1:06:33
    504FINIntersport (390)+48:33Petri Forsman56:05
    505FINMS Parma 7 (616)+48:35Mikko Laavainen48:39
    506FINOK77 9 (1409)+48:38Lukas Kankkunen1:05:32
    507FINOC Toffee (473)+48:39Jussi Koskinen49:15
    508FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+48:40Jaakko Lietzn53:30
    509FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+48:43Jussi Pakari50:54
    510FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+48:44Erkki Saarijrvi53:26
    511FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+48:45Asko Sippola51:03
    512FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+48:48Janne Pihlajaniemi53:38
    513FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+48:50Juho Saarinen51:11
    514SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+48:52Nils Gumaelius43:22
    515FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+48:53Harri Mki54:24
    516FINSettiijt (886)+48:57Kaisa Lylynper56:10
    517FINSuunta 2000 (490)+48:58Matti Oikarinen53:41
    518FINLaihian Luja (271)+48:58Tapio Karppi54:53
    519FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+49:01Manu Heinmki1:05:20
    520HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+49:01Zoltan Molnar53:27
    521NORTeam Johnny (462)+49:03Espen Bergstrm50:53
    522FINSerkkujen y (879)+49:05Vili Valjakka50:36
    523FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+49:06Jari Holm50:14
    524FINOK Trian 5 (498)+49:12Lars-Johan Ahlqvist51:34
    525FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+49:13Juhani Koivisto1:03:44
    526SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+49:14Pr Ericsson52:39
    527FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+49:16Tommi Kenttmies53:40
    528FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+49:17Matti Forsberg54:16
    529FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+49:19Niki Haake51:59
    530FINTelemark Team rn (313)+49:21Henri Arjanne52:55
    531NORWing OK (486)+49:25Svein Erik Bratsberg54:06
    532LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+49:27Martins Vimba51:12
    533FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+49:29Mikko Kostiainen1:05:46
    534FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+49:29Olli Piiparinen51:52
    535FINIivolan Team (1186)+49:30Jarmo Kolu1:01:48
    536FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+49:31Olli-Pekka Peltola57:14
    537FINWSP (1215)+49:33Jaakko Aho-Mantila50:52
    538FINUSTpro Oy (487)+49:35Ilkka Tonteri50:20
    539ESTJOKA (386)+49:35Johannes Ehala51:45
    540FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+50:03Otso Huttunen51:48
    541SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+50:09Henrik Bostrm48:49
    542SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+50:24Erik Lenning58:42
    543SWENynshamns OK (1034)+50:26Mathias Persson56:23
    544FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+50:27Laura Portin48:58
    545FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+50:30Heikki Leppnen55:36
    546LAT30draugi.lv (388)+50:32Martins Godins54:04
    547FINSK Mortis (567)+50:32Juha Auvinen53:49
    548FINOtaKraa (1390)+50:35Pekka Lammi52:13
    549FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+50:36Jukka Tervaskanto56:21
    550FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+50:39Pyry Seppl50:56
    551FINLuumen Rasti (373)+50:41Janne Neuvonen53:59
    552SWETibro OK (851)+50:42Mats Ahnheim56:52
    553FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+50:42Timo Sirola53:59
    554SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+50:47Johan Nyman1:03:11
    555FINInbetweeners (1783)+50:50Jussi-Elmeri Halme49:44
    556FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+50:52Tuomas Teuri55:30
    557FINKorpisoturit (859)+50:54Tomi Suominen49:55
    558FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+50:58Simo Jutila56:32
    559FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+50:59Linus Hansen56:51
    560FINHarhaveikot (1063)+51:01Kaijus Asteljoki52:53
    561FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+51:03Janne Autero53:11
    562FINSuunta Jurva (583)+51:03Juhani Ikola55:17
    563FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+51:11Tatu Saari1:02:14
    564FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+51:11Juha Kylliinen57:11
    565SWEMyggans OS (353)+51:13Mattias Johansson56:53
    566FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+51:14Joni Juva56:33
    567FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+51:15Elina Kilpelinen51:44
    568FINStora Enso Mets (579)+51:15Jarmo Reiman52:43
    569FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+51:17Santeri Kssi55:13
    570FINAS Skinnarila (609)+51:18Tuomas Aalto55:02
    571FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+51:20Niko Blomberg58:38
    572FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+51:22Matti Vainionp50:06
    573RUSOmega 3 (603)+51:23Sergey Skopinskiy52:43
    574FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+51:27Mikko Yli-Kauppila59:26
    575FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+51:31Jouko Nurmiainen1:04:58
    576SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+51:43Thomas Ek56:38
    577FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+52:00Heikki Aavajrvi53:22
    578FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+52:04Jyrki Ahvonen59:19
    579FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+52:06Atte Sievl51:27
    580FINOK Trian 10 (634)+52:23Mikael Ingman52:36
    581SWERns OK 2 (793)+52:25Rasmus Rost1:13:24
    582FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+52:28Samuli Saarinen56:57
    583FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+52:40Erkka Laininen1:00:13
    584GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+52:42Jon Cross59:03
    585FINMusta Neli (582)+52:45Mikko Myhnen57:55
    586FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+52:49Benet Totusaus59:21
    587FINEKI (1162)+52:51Henrik sterberg58:30
    588FINHakuliset (540)+52:55Teemu Hakulinen58:41
    589FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+52:56Juhani Heiskanen56:53
    590FINVanutoppahousut (854)+52:57Timo Rauhansalo56:56
    591FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+52:58Juha Ruusu56:40
    592LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+52:59Janis Brizs52:28
    593FINPss Viiraa (1901)+53:01Henri Pntinen57:38
    594FINOK Trian 4 (531)+53:05Pasi Liitiinen52:22
    595FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+53:08Katri Lindeqvist53:36
    596RUSOmega 2 (285)+53:09Sergey Yutkin58:14
    597FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+53:12Antti Saari59:06
    598FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+53:17Pekka Herttua56:33
    599LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+53:18Karlis Vilcins54:57
    600FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+53:21Tuukka Tuomala58:49
    601FINRaTro (954)+53:22Maria Itkonen55:06
    602FINHerraseura (411)+53:24Olli Herranen54:03
    603FINRasti Elmo (608)+53:24Matti Turtola1:00:34
    604FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+53:26Joonas Pahkala1:07:48
    605FINVaalan Karhu (363)+53:27Taisto Kemppainen56:22
    606FINVarma Peesi (1911)+53:28Pasi Ukkola58:45
    607FINTuuripellet (537)+53:28Timo Pohjakallio59:21
    608FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+53:28Teemu Korhonen53:11
    609FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+53:30Antti Lindqvist54:35
    610SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+53:31Gustav Hedin56:24
    611FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+53:32Jukka Lehtinen55:20
    612FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+53:32Raimo Itkonen54:49
    613FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+53:33Olli Nikkari53:58
    614FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+53:35Saku Kirves58:11
    615FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+53:35Anna-Sofia Marila55:21
    616SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+53:37Anders Enmark54:12
    617FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+53:38Mika Rantanen57:14
    618FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+53:39Saku Tranberg57:06
    619FINTurun NMKY (376)+53:41Antti Puro57:48
    620NORBysen IL (248)+53:41Hans Aleksander sthagen44:32
    621ESTPuujalad (416)+53:43Mehis Muru53:50
    622FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+53:45Aatu Hautala56:31
    623ESTOK Prguphja (555)+53:45Veiko Hintsov59:32
    624SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+53:46Stefan Hellberg59:36
    625GEROSC Hamburg (385)+53:46Tim Schrder1:17:41
    626FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+53:48Lauri Kojola56:38
    627FINIisu (637)+53:49Vesa Kemppainen55:14
    628FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+53:53Veijo Salmi56:16
    629NORVang OL 2 (565)+53:53Anders Skjeset57:34
    630FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+53:54Hanne Hilo54:34
    631ESTRakvere OK (674)+53:56Jaan-Eerik Priks1:01:39
    632SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+53:59Joana Wlti59:26
    633FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+54:01Jani Sirainen58:28
    634FINFirstbeat (1018)+54:01Ville Trml48:35
    635FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+54:08Kimmo Liljestrm55:04
    636FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+54:17Jari Mtt48:43
    637FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+54:22Ari Hanttu55:47
    638FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+54:24Aapo Jalonen56:41
    639FINPekan Ponit (639)+54:30Natalia Kanko58:52
    640FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+54:32Olli Vehmasto56:39
    641FINBertelin pojat (560)+54:36Riku-Pekka Piippo50:07
    642FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+54:41Kai Vesikallio1:00:44
    643FINSuvunSuunta (718)+54:43Anne Hartonen56:31
    644FINYIT Suomi (588)+54:46Sini Pekkala55:04
    645SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+54:46Hkan Palm56:36
    646FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+54:49Hannu Pietil56:40
    647FINTyrwn Woima (545)+54:50Risto Metsl54:29
    648SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+54:57Emil Andersson56:42
    649FINOK77 3 (469)+54:59Lidholm Oscar1:02:30
    650FINTeam Happonen (628)+55:06Mikko Happonen54:54
    651FINKela (1871)+55:09Harri Vnttinen54:23
    652FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+55:10Jussi Lassila57:31
    653RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+55:12Evgeny Ivanenko49:15
    654FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+55:14Juho Marila55:58
    655FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+55:17Pasi Lyyluoma59:55
    656SWETacton Systems AB (614)+55:19Andr Sahlsten57:14
    657FINNavi 6 (687)+55:22Jesse Ihalainen55:06
    658FINTrimap (1888)+55:23Juuso Rsnen58:29
    659FINIlmatorjunta (837)+55:25Janne Kempas47:57
    660FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+55:27Marko Virta54:02
    661FINLinnankiertjt (764)+55:29Ari Laapas50:00
    662FINOutotec (1119)+55:31Kristian Myllymki55:57
    663SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+55:36Kostadin I. Novakov55:09
    664FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+55:37Thomas Hellstrm58:56
    665RUSYaroslavl (286)+55:38Aleksandr Solovev1:01:49
    666FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+55:38Jermu Kujanp54:22
    667FINLynx 7 (1174)+55:41Sami Isoherranen57:25
    668FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+55:42Salo Jussi54:19
    669FINVuorenveikot (938)+55:43Herman Lange55:46
    670FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+55:44Ilkka Malmi1:01:35
    671FINBeach Boys (572)+55:46Timo Kokkila56:02
    672FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+55:47Hannu Helminen55:07
    673FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+55:51Mika Rinta-Keturi58:11
    674SWEValbo AIF (648)+55:52Mattias Eklund58:18
    675FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+55:55Petteri Heino57:16
    676FINPiispan poijjat (927)+55:55Vesa Koivisto59:05
    677SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+55:57Peter Rosen1:00:12
    678FINKemin Kiilat (619)+56:06Jussi Laakkio49:21
    679FINHnt SK (900)+56:07Riku Heikkil57:57
    680FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+56:13Timo Kokkonen1:02:21
    681POLWKS SLASK (792)+56:13Kostiantyn Majasow1:04:39
    682FINFujitsu (807)+56:15Erno Paju59:01
    683FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+56:16Saku Ylijoki51:24
    684FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+56:16Jukka Halme1:01:27
    685FINUV SISSIT (693)+56:22Rasmus Niinimki57:48
    686FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+56:23Jaakko Kulmala56:42
    687FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+56:27Geza Molnar58:46
    688FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+56:29Arto Ranki58:10
    689FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+56:31Simo Norema56:38
    690FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+56:39Mikko Hyyrylinen55:27
    691NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+56:42Tibor Vari57:42
    692FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+56:46Tuomo Kauppinen1:04:59
    693FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+56:48Pertti Sirvi1:01:10
    694SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+56:48Turbo Tuva58:24
    695FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+56:51Oskari Arvela56:45
    696FINSuunnaton Into (604)+57:12Johan Bckman42:08
    697ESTOK West (605)+57:14Hendri Parrol1:11:20
    698FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+57:28Pasi Pikkarainen52:28
    699FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+57:49Hannes Koljonen1:02:04
    700GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+57:50Mary Fleming1:06:03
    701FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+58:00Janne Piril1:00:50
    702FINMalax IF (902)+58:04Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:00:02
    703FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+58:05Joonas Rantala44:27
    704FINRamboll Finland (998)+58:09Anni-Maija Fincke49:00
    705FINVeikkaus (683)+58:10Markus Heikkil49:16
    706FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+58:13Sami Oinonen53:19
    707FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+58:22Olli Pyry1:02:29
    708FINKanuuna (953)+58:24Jouni Tarkiainen57:02
    709FINOK77 4 (610)+58:26Mika Pasonen59:22
    710FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+58:28Petri Niemel58:51
    711FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+58:28Antti Nummela58:36
    712FINIF Minken (491)+58:32Nyholm Markus1:03:22
    713FINSweco (1240)+58:32Aleksi Varjo1:02:17
    714FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+58:34Simo Hirvonen57:28
    715FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+58:36Jenni Kivikko57:34
    716FINKerkesix (791)+58:39Jappe Aho57:06
    717FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+58:43Ove Simosas1:00:53
    718FINAalto A!dventures (737)+58:45Saku Laine57:57
    719FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+58:45Timo Salonen57:16
    720FINPargas IF 2 (750)+58:46Robert Donner1:04:02
    721FINOC Harharetki (921)+58:48Markus Suominen59:37
    722FINKunto Kaverit (794)+58:48Jussi Kokkonen1:00:16
    723FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+58:49Samu Pietilinen57:09
    724LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+58:50Jonas Wolff57:32
    725FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+58:52Jorma Aherto57:49
    726FINTeam Nssri (1690)+58:54Peltomki Henri59:22
    727SWETby OK 2 (443)+58:56Emma Hagrot59:51
    728FINOK Jorren (590)+58:59Henrik Backman53:01
    729FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+59:02Pasi Poikonen1:00:16
    730FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+59:03Hendi Koivisto51:22
    731FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+59:04Juhani Keskitalo1:01:53
    732FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+59:06Lindeman Harri1:02:15
    733FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+59:12Petri Jykyl58:49
    734FINOC Puisto (662)+59:14Petri Ketola1:00:21
    735FINMurut (399)+59:18Johanna Honkanen57:49
    736FINRastiketut (460)+59:21Jari kerman1:05:05
    737FINArk United (575)+59:24Pasi Pohjoismki1:00:16
    738FINIF Femman 3 (478)+59:32Christoffer Granholm50:56
    739FINInnOK (786)+59:33Pekka Pajuoja58:54
    740FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+59:35Kari Jakobsson1:01:33
    741FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+59:35Sami Lahtinen1:01:17
    742FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+59:39Jani Jauhiainen1:02:11
    743FINGasum (664)+59:40Antti Kouvo1:03:20
    744FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+59:44Petteri Annunen59:08
    745FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+59:44Eemeli Mikkonen59:02
    746FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+59:45Ilkka Tanttinen1:00:11
    747FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+59:46Pekka Nikulainen58:33
    748FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+59:48Eerik Tlli1:02:12
    749FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+59:50Kimmo Kpp1:00:24
    750FINSallan Karhut (627)+59:54Tommi Pajari1:01:18
    751FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+59:55Nils Nkkljrvi1:00:33
    752FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+59:55Antti Rytknen1:00:56
    753FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+59:56Taavi Mustajoki49:28
    754FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:00:09Markus Inkilinen58:51
    755FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:00:26Panu Karhu53:40
    756FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:00:32Iiro Immonen1:01:31
    757FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:00:34Valtteri Mulari55:33
    758FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:00:43Yrj Uusivirta1:02:12
    759FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:00:45Jari Forss1:04:53
    760SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:00:45Landn Peter59:24
    761FINIK Kronan (722)+1:00:46Stefan backa1:01:20
    762FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:00:49Mikael Ahlsved1:04:51
    763FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:00:51Petri Alvoittu59:04
    764FINMets Forest (962)+1:00:52Juho Laitinen1:02:00
    765FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:00:54Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:08:47
    766FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:00:56Mika Ahvenainen1:01:46
    767FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:00:57Mikko Alasuvanto55:26
    768FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:00:59Pekka Muukkonen1:04:24
    769FINSolf IK (633)+1:01:03Aleksis Hahn1:06:45
    770SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:01:04Hans-Christian Hie1:05:49
    771FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:01:04Matti Sillanp50:59
    772FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:01:07Milla Lohikainen51:25
    773FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:01:10Aki Permki1:05:01
    774FINJuntit OK (728)+1:01:12Lauri Leinonen53:37
    775FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:01:12Pekka Rapeli1:01:05
    776FINAron Haka (602)+1:01:13Jaakko Kattilakoski51:33
    777FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:01:15Sami Kauppinen1:03:14
    778FINEDX (1049)+1:01:16Hannu Krger1:05:24
    779RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:01:19Alexey Nikolaev50:28
    780ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:01:21Oliver Jgeva55:44
    781FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:01:22Petri Rintala48:37
    782NOROK Skynar (995)+1:01:25Stig Rune Holberg56:40
    783FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:01:33Mikko Jurmu56:26
    784FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:01:39Tapio Pysti49:54
    785FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:01:42Helena Matilainen1:08:05
    786FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:02:01Juha-Matti Laiho1:04:08
    787FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:02:02Heikki Olkku1:06:50
    788NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:02:06Bjrn Axel Gran1:00:22
    789ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:02:10Lauri Olli54:13
    790ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:02:13Tarmo Klaar1:02:51
    791FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:02:16Juha Ojanen1:08:42
    792NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:02:19Jrn Limi1:03:07
    793FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:02:20Kimmo Makela57:26
    794FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:02:31Mika Huhtanen1:02:30
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:03:03Jouko Lahtinen1:19:24
    796FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:03:41Heikki Nousiainen57:44
    797FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:03:41Annika Kottonen58:36
    798SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:03:45Lars Sjberg55:50
    799FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:03:50Panu Koskinen51:34
    800FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:03:52Karoliina Sundberg1:02:18
    801FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:03:54Tuure Ekman1:03:22
    802SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:03:55Lina Rhs59:28
    803SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:04:07Pascal Vieser58:07
    804NORk-94 (495)+1:04:08Brge Pedersen1:04:29
    805FINRastitykki (589)+1:04:09Mikko Patrakka53:53
    806LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:04:10Toms Straume1:03:32
    807SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:04:12Tommy Svensson58:18
    808FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:04:13Riku Martikainen58:23
    809SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:04:15Kenneth Hermansson1:03:20
    810FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:04:21Arto Vainiomki54:47
    811FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:04:24Kai Hilo1:08:23
    812FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:04:26Jesse Valto1:10:04
    813FINTreSeven (1571)+1:04:26Vili Sipil59:05
    814FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:04:28Teemu Parviainen56:10
    815LATOK Arona (274)+1:04:29Kristaps Ozolins1:06:43
    816FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:04:30Antti Nisonen52:11
    817RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:04:31Timofei Kovalev58:53
    818LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:04:33Peteris Drukis1:06:49
    819FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:04:38Tarmo Ketola1:03:13
    820FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:04:39Juha Himanen1:04:17
    821FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:04:41Tomi Kanniainen53:10
    822FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:04:42Kerttu Aronen59:44
    823FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:04:53Henri Korkka56:41
    824FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:04:55Seppo Vehkala1:03:12
    825FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:05:11Juha Vallittu1:07:22
    826FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:05:17Harry Perl1:03:42
    827FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:05:21Petri Huiko57:31
    828FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:05:24Tommi Haakana1:04:57
    829FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:05:26Ilari Kosonen1:07:02
    830FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:05:28Seppo Rantala1:06:01
    831FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:05:28Jussi Aarnio1:06:49
    832SWERns OK (400)+1:05:29Anders Ohlin57:15
    833FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+1:05:32Heikki Saarikivi1:07:53
    834FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:05:32Pasi Suvanto55:14
    835FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:05:33Pekka Jokimies58:34
    836FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:05:35Matti Silvennoinen1:07:34
    837FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:05:37Reetu Inkil55:30
    838FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:05:38Ossi Karvonen57:59
    839FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:05:39Mikko Reuna1:00:21
    840FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:05:43Lauri Kontkanen55:36
    841LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:05:44Maris Baltins1:08:33
    842FINMetos (1055)+1:05:49Mikael Porthin1:07:38
    843FINOK KPO (914)+1:05:55Tuomas Hongell56:42
    844FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:06:06Sampo Virtanen1:04:45
    845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:06:10Johannes Louhi1:10:49
    846FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:06:12Matias Menp56:43
    847GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:06:16Matthew Haynes1:10:09
    848FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:06:27Heikki Aarrejoki58:25
    849FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:06:31Ari Heikkil57:24
    850FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:06:32Osmo Hongisto1:00:38
    851FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:06:37Antti Jyrkoski1:00:41
    852FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:06:39Mikko Lehtineva59:23
    853FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:06:40Tapio Kujala53:46
    854FINAivan Sama (518)+1:06:42Rauno Ratilainen51:18
    855FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:06:42Pivi Autio51:10
    856FINRastipukit (557)+1:06:43Esa Jokioinen56:41
    857FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:06:45Jyri Malmstrm1:01:39
    858FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:06:47Pekka Tiira1:04:52
    859FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:06:47Aaro Hmeri59:28
    860FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:06:47Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:10:42
    861FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:06:48Topias Suikula1:06:48
    862FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:06:48Tommi Koistinen1:06:37
    863FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:06:48Pasi Virkkala1:01:18
    864FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:06:51Johanna Ukkola59:43
    865FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:06:52Mikko Aulamo1:07:38
    866FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:06:52Petri Kettunen58:11
    867FINOP (1214)+1:06:52Kalle Laine58:19
    868FINPYVMM (976)+1:06:54Janne Piispanen59:23
    869FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:06:57Henri Tuomela1:09:25
    870FINMacGregor (828)+1:06:59Juhani Ruusuvirta1:02:14
    871FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:07:00Sampo Markkanen1:06:57
    872FINLets get LOST (877)+1:07:01Kristian Hatakka1:00:36
    873FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:07:02Ari Nenonen1:05:25
    874FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:07:08Joonas Korjala1:06:31
    875FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:07:12Antti Kirjavainen1:01:32
    876LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:07:12Martins Lismanis57:00
    877FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:07:12Timo Lehtonen1:01:12
    878FINUusi Verso (766)+1:07:14Vuokko Jurvakainen1:01:16
    879FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:07:15Mika Nissinen1:00:40
    880FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:07:17Juha Toivonen1:06:08
    881FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:07:18Antti Metsola1:01:47
    882FINHatarasti (1936)+1:07:21Eero Tiuttu53:15
    883FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:07:25Johannes Parkkonen1:11:31
    884FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:07:29Janne Mrkl46:24
    885FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:07:31Joonas Aho1:06:07
    886FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:07:31Elmo Eskelinen1:01:36
    887FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:07:32Tanu Tompuri58:10
    888FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:07:33Otso Tukiainen1:07:04
    889FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:07:41Jukka Saramki57:33
    890FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:07:44Petteri Salminen53:03
    891FINMaasillat (1261)+1:07:49Ilari Maasilta1:02:03
    892FINSK-0K (935)+1:07:50Jarno Rantala1:02:39
    893FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:07:51Jari Kauppinen1:11:12
    894FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:07:52Ismo Ryynnen1:00:08
    895FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:07:53Teemu Piesanen57:53
    896FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:07:54Harry Paavola1:02:13
    897FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:07:56Virtanen Juho59:54
    898FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:07:56Hannu Seppnen1:12:48
    899FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:07:57Juha Joopi55:13
    900FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:08:00Juho Markku58:58
    901FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:08:02Jukka Hnninen1:03:31
    902FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:08:03Raimo Hannukainen1:09:32
    903FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:08:03Jaakko Pivike58:21
    904FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:08:05Tuomas Pulli55:59
    905FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:08:05Markus Junes56:18
    906FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:08:07Markus Sippo1:00:08
    907FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:08:10Jussi Vauhkonen55:39
    908FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:08:11Tuomo Hippi56:24
    909FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:08:14Hannu Hr59:15
    910FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:08:16Markus Toorikka1:02:14
    911FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:08:22Antti Nurmi1:01:37
    912FINEricsson SK (936)+1:08:23Ari Jouppila1:10:37
    913FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:08:23Niko Olin58:47
    914FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:08:24Panu Eerola58:06
    915FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:08:26Ville Kolmonen58:17
    916FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:08:26Arto Itkonen1:00:30
    917FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:08:27Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:09:46
    918GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:08:28Ifor Powell55:24
    919FINSupertalentit (691)+1:08:30Joonas Tahvanainen58:57
    920SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:08:31Fredrikas Girls 21:02:51
    921FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:08:32Esa Kurki59:44
    922FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:08:32Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:01:29
    923FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:08:33Tero Heittola56:32
    924FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:08:37Vesa Koukkari1:07:18
    925FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:08:37Hanna Vuorela1:09:07
    926FINTamrock (869)+1:08:39Kari Lappalainen1:02:05
    927FINTornator (907)+1:08:39Tuomo Ikonen59:41
    928FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:08:41Harri Salminen1:06:59
    929SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:08:45Bo Hallberg58:47
    930SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:08:51Magnus Sundmark1:03:27
    931FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:08:52Marko Visnen54:28
    932FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:08:56Sami Kinttu57:27
    933FINSpektrum (1859)+1:09:00Oskar Brenner56:49
    934FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+1:09:01Anni Simola1:07:46
    935FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:09:03Tuomas Karjalainen59:20
    936FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:09:03Kaapro Hkkinen1:08:33
    937FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:09:04Ismo Lampinen1:03:49
    938FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:09:06Samuli Seppl1:03:10
    939FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:09:08Kari-Veli Niemi54:54
    940FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:09:12Pasi Kyherinen1:07:44
    941FINTARAKI (1709)+1:09:15Tuomas Sainio1:13:15
    942FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:09:24Timo Rantala1:04:27
    943FINRaula Team (1110)+1:09:28Hannele Raula1:08:40
    944FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:09:32Juha Tetri1:01:28
    945FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:09:33Vili Vartiala59:53
    946FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:09:36Matti Yliniemi57:28
    947FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:09:38Jukka Pajunen1:08:18
    948FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:09:41Tuomo Pollari1:09:38
    949FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:09:42Katri Niittymki1:03:17
    950FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:09:42Juha Latvala59:19
    951FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:09:43Ville Saarela1:04:10
    952FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:09:43Tapio Lehtonen1:15:16
    953FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:09:46Tero Nopanen1:01:57
    954FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:09:46Tuuli Suutari54:28
    955FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:09:48Juha Rantala1:01:35
    956FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:09:48Tomi Panula1:04:17
    957FINTelko (1898)+1:09:50Bo Johansson1:09:09
    958FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:09:50Ilpo Pietilinen1:08:48
    959FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:09:52Kai Huuhka1:03:40
    960FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:09:52Veli-Matti Lonka1:00:05
    961FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:09:53Martti Naunin1:08:02
    962FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:09:54Simo Rautiainen1:01:47
    963FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:09:56Jaakko Karvonen1:00:53
    964FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:09:56Tapio Hankala59:40
    965SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:09:58Bjrn Reger1:01:59
    966FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:10:01Kalle Martikainen56:48
    967FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:10:06Markku Kokkonen1:02:38
    968FINErnaali (865)+1:10:07Hannu Siivola1:01:11
    969FINRastihaukat (653)+1:10:13Tuomas Helin1:15:06
    970FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:10:16Johan Holmback55:55
    971FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:10:16Rune Bergstrm1:00:01
    972FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:10:18Sohvi Mkil1:04:12
    973FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:10:19Pasi Lahdenvirta1:02:14
    974FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:10:21Siiri Yijl1:04:30
    975FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:10:22Eerik Sihvola54:24
    976FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:10:24Henri Kajasilta57:32
    977FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:10:25Petri Laitonen1:04:34
    978FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:10:26Irina Pukite56:26
    979FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:10:27Teemu Kalvas56:54
    980FINJudica (917)+1:10:27Martti Ylinen58:55
    981FINeLadies (755)+1:10:29Piritta Wartiainen1:02:47
    982FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:10:30Aku Korhonen1:02:31
    983FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:10:32Ilari Kykk1:01:36
    984FINSK Uranus (951)+1:10:33Panu Hyvnen53:20
    985BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:10:34Wiet Laenen59:22
    986FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:10:35Joni Kykk1:00:27
    987FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:10:36Mikael Nyholm52:10
    988SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:10:37Per Gusts1:05:09
    989FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:10:38Jukka Reunamki57:12
    990FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:10:40Hannu Savolainen56:43
    991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:10:41Kalle Kalapudas1:12:08
    992FINErs seura (906)+1:10:41Juho Salminen1:01:40
    993FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:10:42Pekka Lyytinen59:28
    994FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:10:43Timo Hoskari1:12:46
    995FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:10:44Lauri Laine1:01:52
    996FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:10:45Tuomo Puustinen1:10:11
    997FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:10:48Jyri L. Erkkil1:05:04
    998FINOK77 6 (744)+1:10:51Jori Arrakoski55:53
    999FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:10:51Henna Ryti1:05:25
    1000FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:10:53Kosti Hyypp59:44
    1001FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:10:59Antti Leinonen1:03:04
    1002FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:10:59Teemu Saarinen1:10:44
    1003FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:11:01Ida Kujansuu1:03:10
    1004FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:11:02Ari Kiviaho1:05:50
    1005FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:11:10Lasse Kervinen56:50
    1006FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:11:12Pekka Kerkola1:01:16
    1007FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:11:15Lasse Seppl58:29
    1008FINSemantum (1475)+1:11:16Antti Villberg1:02:25
    1009FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:11:17Julius Hirvonen1:04:27
    1010FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:11:18Jere Pernu1:09:57
    1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:11:21Jorma Mkiranta1:04:13
    1012FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:11:23Jari Pylvninen1:03:31
    1013FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:11:25Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:00:57
    1014ESTOK TON (864)+1:11:26Raul Hindov1:17:07
    1015SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:11:30Klaus Btikofer1:08:06
    1016FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:11:34Asko Inkinen1:12:56
    1017FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:11:57Leena Heikkinen1:15:27
    1018FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:11:57Tommi Haapala1:01:57
    1019FINTASO (1802)+1:11:59Joonas Jrvenp1:10:30
    1020FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:12:22EETU MERILINEN59:43
    1021GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:12:31Dan Weaver59:03
    1022FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:12:38Kleo Ketonen55:20
    1023FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:12:45Ari Taskinen56:53
    1024FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:12:46Aapo Pasanen1:02:31
    1025FINGofore (1916)+1:12:47Jani Laine51:39
    1026FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:12:50Henrik Nord58:10
    1027FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:12:59Kalle Kettunen50:35
    1028FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:13:03Tero Paajanen1:06:42
    1029FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:13:07Mia Saarilaakso58:05
    1030FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:13:19Heikki Frilander1:05:19
    1031FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:13:26Pertti Vlimaa1:13:16
    1032FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:13:27Jantunen Panu53:19
    1033FINSolita (965)+1:13:33Teemu Koivisto59:53
    1034FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:13:40Juho Kinnunen1:00:59
    1035ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:13:42Kuno Rooba57:12
    1036FINSPYMS (1007)+1:13:45Tuomas Toiviainen56:24
    1037FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:13:47Jari Salmi1:05:48
    1038FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+1:13:51Eero Manerus1:07:52
    1039FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:13:53Timi Jaarinen58:58
    1040LATSurikati (658)+1:13:55Smits Edijs55:51
    1041LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:13:56Peteris Hokonens57:00
    1042FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:13:56Eero Luurila1:00:41
    1043FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:14:00Veli-Matti Oikari59:17
    1044FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:14:02Olli Vlke1:01:14
    1045FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:14:11Kalle Jrvel1:13:29
    1046FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:14:12Jani Juvankoski1:00:37
    1047FINViVi Master (528)+1:14:12Tonu Illaru1:03:53
    1048FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:14:14Jaakko Lkk1:00:21
    1049FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:14:18Lassi Heinil1:00:16
    1050FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:14:20Sofia Soikkeli58:58
    1051FINPelikassit (556)+1:14:26Ville Uosukainen1:01:23
    1052FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:14:26Raimo Kauppila1:09:17
    1053FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:14:28Mikko Nenonen1:03:12
    1054SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:14:30Erik Persson58:02
    1055FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:14:30Jarno Marttinen59:12
    1056FINLost Bastards (895)+1:14:31Kalle Vitikainen58:25
    1057ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:14:31Heljus Saks59:10
    1058FINNabla (1044)+1:14:33Markku Rissanen1:08:28
    1059SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:14:36Per-Johan Josefsson1:01:04
    1060FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:14:37Pekka Jokinen58:26
    1061FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:14:37Pauli Simonen1:06:48
    1062FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:14:38Juuso Luukkonen56:06
    1063FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:14:39Matti Kattelus1:02:34
    1064FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:14:39Vesa Laurila1:02:10
    1065FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:14:41Juha Uusikartano1:06:49
    1066FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:14:42Pasi Eskola1:02:10
    1067FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:14:43Niko Laamanen1:09:49
    1068LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:14:47Agris Sturis1:09:55
    1069FINDigita (1019)+1:14:49Ossi Ilveskoski1:05:39
    1070FINIF land (655)+1:14:49Niklas Bling59:36
    1071SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:14:51Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:01:12
    1072FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:14:54Jani Vist57:12
    1073FINJussis seven (676)+1:14:55Outi Haikama1:04:25
    1074FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:14:55Jonne Jutila1:10:19
    1075LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:15:00Dagnis Kanepe1:02:06
    1076SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:15:10Lars Palmqvist59:12
    1077FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:15:13Susanna Laakkonen1:03:13
    1078FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:15:14Tommi Hopearuoho1:14:32
    1079FINPatria Land (1205)+1:15:15Timo Haltia1:03:08
    1080FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:15:16Jarno Leinonen58:38
    1081FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:15:17Jouni Laakso1:09:15
    1082FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:15:18Teemu Ruuhi1:00:31
    1083FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:15:18Tarja Tanner1:09:08
    1084FINPllikt (1661)+1:15:19Mikko Ylikopsa1:00:36
    1085FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:15:20Arto Haverinen1:03:21
    1086FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:15:21Jouni Heinnen1:02:49
    1087FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:15:22Markku Nieminen59:48
    1088FINBarkit pll (979)+1:15:23Marko Peippo1:04:02
    1089FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:15:23Eero Turto1:05:11
    1090FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:15:25Kimmo Ollikka1:00:17
    1091FINFennovoima (1075)+1:15:25Lauri Rintala1:04:53
    1092FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:15:26Lauri Soini1:02:27
    1093FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:15:28Ari Hirvonen1:17:41
    1094FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:15:28Juha Markkanen57:14
    1095FINTeam Azure (779)+1:15:29Matti Antila1:08:20
    1096FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:15:30Matti Rajala1:03:53
    1097FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:15:31Kari Puttonen1:06:40
    1098FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:15:32Eemeli Saukkonen1:05:24
    1099SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:15:33Pr Fridsell1:01:06
    1100FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:15:33Joonas Ahola59:44
    1101FINFuturice (968)+1:15:36Riku Valtasola1:01:28
    1102FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:15:40Mari Visnen1:22:55
    1103FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:15:45Kari Ojalainen1:00:18
    1104FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:15:49Pyry Sipil1:02:32
    1105FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:15:50Janne Nieminen56:51
    1106FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:15:56Anssi Klinga1:07:08
    1107FINPaVi (852)+1:15:56Henrik Lindell1:06:51
    1108SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:15:59Maria Perverzina1:06:22
    1109FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:16:00Jani Brandt1:02:11
    1110FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:16:02Toni Kuparinen58:58
    1111FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:16:03Jussi Haikka1:07:40
    1112FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:16:07Miettinen Petri1:02:42
    1113FINIK rnen (815)+1:16:11Staffan Pettersson1:19:30
    1114FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:16:13Mikko Pekkarinen1:06:07
    1115FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:16:14Aapo Ala-Sankila1:16:57
    1116FINNot OK (1700)+1:16:15Esa Pietikinen1:02:58
    1117FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:16:17Heikki Kuoppala1:16:26
    1118FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:16:26Malte Arlander1:18:15
    1119FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:16:32Jarkko Kerkola52:18
    1120FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:16:43Ari Lemponen58:44
    1121FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:16:47Antti Ermaja1:09:03
    1122FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:16:49Sami Kirjanen1:02:39
    1123FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:16:51Raimo Hynl1:03:07
    1124FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:16:54Toni Mki-Mantila1:04:59
    1125FINRajaveljet (777)+1:17:00Antti Rm1:04:58
    1126FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:17:01Jaakko Jrvist1:02:28
    1127FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:17:03Miikka Hilke57:24
    1128FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:17:06Tuomo Haapala59:46
    1129FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:17:08Eero Mnty1:02:52
    1130NORstmarka OK (960)+1:17:09Jrgensen Rein59:19
    1131FINTaxi Team (963)+1:17:10Petteri Surakka1:03:58
    1132FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:17:14Jukka Nyystil1:00:34
    1133FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:17:14Janne Snellman1:09:49
    1134FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:17:17Mauno Taanila1:01:53
    1135FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:17:30Aleksi Heikkil1:05:20
    1136FINKaslink (1131)+1:17:34Harri Vainio1:05:22
    1137FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:17:36Petri Falck1:05:35
    1138FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:17:39Lasse Tommila1:12:07
    1139FINTT226 (689)+1:17:41Martti Roponen1:04:01
    1140FINF (1412)+1:17:41Jouni Salamki1:09:12
    1141FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:17:55Tomi Sarkanen1:00:32
    1142FINUNO SK (867)+1:18:00Teemu Virtanen1:05:47
    1143FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:18:02Heikki Kekoni1:02:24
    1144ESTBona Fide (667)+1:18:07Vermo Siim1:06:50
    1145FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:18:08Mikko Ilmonen1:03:59
    1146FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:18:13Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:00:50
    1147FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:18:23Esko Kiuru1:04:38
    1148FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:18:24Markus Tyrkk1:05:26
    1149FINKops (1292)+1:18:27Jani Nuutinen1:16:41
    1150FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:18:28Petri Hietala1:08:47
    1151FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:18:30Riku Suursalmi1:04:59
    1152FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:18:32Petrus Holm1:04:45
    1153FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:18:32Olli Hirn59:57
    1154FINDroit (1123)+1:18:34Erno Klemetti1:05:33
    1155FINVTT (1356)+1:18:37Jarmo Kouko1:12:45
    1156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:18:40Tapio Annala1:02:58
    1157FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:18:42Tero Jussinmki1:10:15
    1158SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:18:45Per Sundstrm1:12:00
    1159FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:18:46Roope Nsi1:09:12
    1160FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:18:49Juha Leinonen1:03:15
    1161FINJoosehukku (529)+1:18:49Elsi Pllnen1:11:04
    1162FINWIO Team (1541)+1:18:52Jari Vlimaa1:09:19
    1163FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:18:52Esa Honkonen1:02:51
    1164FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:18:59Jarkko Tuomi1:07:05
    1165FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:19:06Matti Miinala1:06:28
    1166FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:19:08Eemil Salakari1:04:51
    1167RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:19:11JULIA ZABOYKINA54:34
    1168FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:19:14Arttu Hyyrynen1:20:39
    1169FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:19:25Pasi Turunen54:44
    1170FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:19:26Oskari Myllykangas1:04:26
    1171FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:19:28Risto Jokiniemi1:05:07
    1172FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:19:31Tuomas Kaira1:03:41
    1173FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:19:32Anssi Hakola1:14:37
    1174FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:19:34Laura Lundell1:11:50
    1175FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:19:38Timo Kulmala1:06:23
    1176FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:19:40Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:07:16
    1177FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:19:42Kari Kurikkaoja1:18:59
    1178FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:19:44Juha Parviainen1:05:57
    1179FINKuoLO (1935)+1:19:45Otto Jokelainen1:12:47
    1180FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:19:50Ilkka Hrknen1:20:09
    1181FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:19:54Heikki Autto1:14:07
    1182FINGrundium (1829)+1:20:01Matti Pellikka56:26
    1183FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:20:19Vesa Halonen59:40
    1184FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:20:22Juhani Ylnen1:03:14
    1185FINHyv yri (1812)+1:20:23Laura Tiits57:22
    1186FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:20:25Henri Hujala58:26
    1187FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:20:35Bruno Nazrio1:05:48
    1188FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:20:38Kari Saari1:05:04
    1189FINOK Computer (1262)+1:20:39Rauno Huttunen1:00:07
    1190FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:20:41Petteri Nikki58:29
    1191FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:20:44Kari Kuokka1:05:13
    1192FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:20:48Mika Salonen1:05:47
    1193FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:20:49Jean Partanen1:06:47
    1194FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:20:52Kaarle Lounela59:26
    1195FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:20:54Pasi Rintala1:03:57
    1196FINOscar Software (1189)+1:20:57Martti Lyttyniemi56:17
    1197FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:20:58Enni Jalava51:15
    1198FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:21:00Jussi Salonen1:07:28
    1199FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:21:02Roosa Pelkonen54:51
    1200FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:21:06Iiro Mkel56:30
    1201FINHRUP (1014)+1:21:12Petri Savilahti58:43
    1202FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:21:13Asko Vainio1:07:57
    1203FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:21:15Marko Virtanen1:07:49
    1204FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:21:17Karri Virkajrvi1:00:10
    1205FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:21:19Jyrki Nikkinen56:49
    1206FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:21:20Jani Vuorinen1:06:50
    1207FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:21:22Jani Leppniemi1:11:13
    1208FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+1:21:23Sami Nyman1:04:35
    1209FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:21:24Ville Koponen1:01:07
    1210FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:21:26Viivi Varjus1:03:01
    1211FINSK K3 (1499)+1:21:28Jouni Vidqvist1:01:23
    1212FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:21:29Hannu Korhonen1:03:48
    1213FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:21:32Ilkka Keskitalo1:11:40
    1214FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:21:37Valtteri Suorsa1:08:54
    1215FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:21:40Riku Merikoski1:09:15
    1216FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:21:41Keijo Kantojrvi1:05:38
    1217FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:21:44Mikko Heikkil52:04
    1218FINNeliveto (1016)+1:21:56Markus Seppnen1:12:49
    1219FINRastihapot (1589)+1:21:58Jyri Kylml1:04:26
    1220FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:21:59Harri Leinikka1:04:48
    1221FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:21:59Mikael Bck59:21
    1222FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:22:03Hannes Oksanen1:08:38
    1223FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:22:06Veli Syrjl1:06:55
    1224FINCadpool (1204)+1:22:09Jussi Jansson1:09:37
    1225FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:22:10Pekka Rehn1:27:07
    1226FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:22:12Turo Valavaara1:10:16
    1227FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:22:13Janne Hakanen1:03:38
    1228FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:22:21Heikki Koskinen57:39
    1229FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:22:23Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:10:28
    1230FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:22:24Herkko Valkama1:00:39
    1231FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:22:26Toni Jyvsjrvi1:08:08
    1232FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:22:28Vesa Virtanen1:08:16
    1233FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:22:31Timo Kosonen1:04:17
    1234FINTurun Visat (826)+1:22:36Teemu Halttunen52:00
    1235FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:22:38Walter Pomell1:00:02
    1236FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:22:38Matti Tammi55:01
    1237FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:22:39Linda Sainio1:00:35
    1238FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:22:41Markus Oksanen58:18
    1239FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:22:41Juha Rantoja1:09:59
    1240FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:22:43Johanna Luhtala1:05:03
    1241FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:22:44Jouko Rautasalo1:09:45
    1242FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:22:46Per-Anders Lindgren1:10:53
    1243RUSIzhora (621)+1:22:49Konstantin Pigarev1:10:38
    1244FINKntit (1176)+1:22:51Toni Nevantausta59:52
    1245FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:22:51Jani Tammela1:09:06
    1246FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:22:55Pauli Savela1:10:58
    1247FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:22:57Aleksi Kankainen1:04:55
    1248FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:23:00Ville Leinonen1:05:16
    1249FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:23:04Aleksi Saukko1:05:35
    1250FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:23:06Juha Juhola1:23:09
    1251FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:23:10Anders Ingman1:02:14
    1252FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:23:13Jukka Viskari56:54
    1253FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:23:17Arto Parkko58:58
    1254FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:23:18Eija Rantala1:08:55
    1255FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:23:19Janne Sthlstrm1:00:46
    1256FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:23:23Carl Willandt1:10:23
    1257POLOK!Sport (558)+1:23:24Dawid Stefanski1:18:11
    1258FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:23:26Mikko Kaataja1:02:08
    1259FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:23:28Petri Puikkonen1:10:27
    1260FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:23:29Matias Hynnen1:11:53
    1261ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:23:30Cesar Torrejon59:22
    1262FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:23:33Tero Helenius1:03:01
    1263FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:23:33Iivo Mets-Eerola1:04:52
    1264FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:23:35Miika Heikkil1:06:58
    1265FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:23:40Kuikan samoilijat 258:30
    1266FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:23:46Erkki Taanila1:09:20
    1267FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:23:48Aino Tolkkinen1:08:44
    1268FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:23:50Ise Iduozee59:48
    1269FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:23:52Antti Mustonen57:26
    1270FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:23:56Olli Kares1:22:30
    1271FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+1:23:58Arttu Ylnen1:10:19
    1272FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:23:59Markus Jrvinen1:11:16
    1273FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:24:00Arto Salminen1:08:46
    1274FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:24:00Ojala Jenny52:54
    1275FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+1:24:01Kalle Ruotsala1:05:39
    1276FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:24:01Simo Tammela1:02:00
    1277FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:24:01Lassi Hiltunen1:08:13
    1278FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:24:01Lasse Kataja1:11:47
    1279FINMMK OK (1157)+1:24:02Elias Laine57:06
    1280SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:24:05Erik Nilsson1:22:56
    1281FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:24:05Petri Seppl1:16:09
    1282FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:24:06Jesper Wikman1:09:09
    1283FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+1:24:07Jarno Elovaara1:13:49
    1284FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:24:08Juha Tlli1:05:25
    1285FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:24:08Tero Koivisto1:01:38
    1286FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:24:08Vesa Koirikivi1:07:57
    1287FINNorra (1811)+1:24:11Jyrki Rantanen1:01:44
    1288FINME Pummit (1359)+1:24:12Pkkil Pertti1:11:02
    1289FINThinkers (1129)+1:24:13Mikko Drocan1:07:01
    1290FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:24:13Timo Lppnen1:09:01
    1291FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:24:14Olli-Pekka Rauhala1:11:05
    1292FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:24:16Touko Silpola1:09:04
    1293FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:24:17Teemu Toivonen1:05:22
    1294FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:24:18Mikko Viinikainen1:07:51
    1295FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:24:18Jouni Simil1:07:23
    1296FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:24:20Tuula Sinkkonen1:07:51
    1297FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+1:24:29Jani Ekqvist1:09:25
    1298FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:24:31Anton Vehkalahti1:05:28
    1299FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:24:38Janina Donner57:09
    1300FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:24:45Matti Krenlampi1:17:05
    1301FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:24:48Samuli Kiskola1:04:03
    1302FINTieto (1218)+1:24:49Jukka Laaksonen1:09:05
    1303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:24:50Mika Tiihonen1:06:21
    1304FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:24:51Marko Leppl1:19:54
    1305FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:24:51Arttu Laine1:09:30
    1306FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:24:53Juho Kotakallio1:07:33
    1307FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:24:53Simo Tuppurainen58:15
    1308FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:24:58Micke Bondas1:18:54
    1309FINYksintein (1105)+1:24:58Riku Salomaa1:06:26
    1310FINStronger Together (1245)+1:25:01Hannu Hautalahti1:13:01
    1311FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:25:04Petteri Mattila1:11:40
    1312FINSitowise (1220)+1:25:06Erkki Tamminen1:17:30
    1313FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:25:12Panu Krkkinen1:05:25
    1314FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:25:14Kalle Korhonen1:11:25
    1315FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:25:14Einari Fyhr1:04:39
    1316FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:25:27Harri Poutiainen58:44
    1317FINFennia (1823)+1:25:28Timo Pietikinen1:11:20
    1318FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:25:30Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:10:01
    1319FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:25:31Kati Nyns1:12:00
    1320FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:25:33Jani Harju1:06:33
    1321FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:25:34Kimmo Tiitola1:24:37
    1322FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+1:25:37Harri Lepist1:19:49
    1323FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:25:43Kari Kristo1:17:40
    1324FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+1:25:47Anders Wallin1:19:08
    1325FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:25:53Arto Kiiskinen57:57
    1326FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:25:54Perttu Heikkil1:01:03
    1327FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:26:02Esko Vlimki59:58
    1328FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:26:06Olli-Pekka Varis1:04:50
    1329FINSulzer (1042)+1:26:19Tommi Ratia1:00:46
    1330FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:26:22Vesa Ylisel1:04:33
    1331FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:26:36Jorma Lindeman1:06:50
    1332FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:26:44Tuomo Mnnist1:04:24
    1333SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:26:47Roland Persson1:00:51
    1334FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:26:51Arto Sopanen1:06:52
    1335SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:26:54Tobias Spng1:09:52
    1336FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:27:04Jussi Lindstrm1:06:29
    1337FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:27:14Teemu Hirvikallio1:00:36
    1338NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:27:17Eivind Lona1:12:56
    1339FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:27:29Eetu Eini1:04:55
    1340FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:27:29Jaana Palo1:07:31
    1341FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:27:31Roni Suoniemi1:11:26
    1342FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:27:32Tuomas Haila1:16:02
    1343FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:27:40Jari Lahtinen1:12:03
    1344FINRasti/C (1160)+1:27:42Juha Toivonen1:11:01
    1345FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:27:48Auvo Viita-Aho1:03:19
    1346FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:27:50Jaakko Puntila1:10:52
    1347FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:27:51Antti Pekkala1:11:05
    1348FINKlenkat (1843)+1:27:55Jalonen Mikko1:27:25
    1349FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:27:56Matti Virtanen1:03:25
    1350FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:27:57Timo Hmlinen1:03:15
    1351FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:27:58Juuso Lehtivarjo1:09:19
    1352FINAtria (1052)+1:28:00Jukka Vainionp1:15:22
    1353FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:28:09Anssi Raitanen1:06:49
    1354FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:28:16Arto Nikkanen1:11:53
    1355FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:28:20Timo Vilkko1:05:01
    1356FINAjokoirat (763)+1:28:21Max Takala1:07:58
    1357FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:28:26Taavi Aalto1:28:50
    1358FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:28:31Risto Lintula1:07:34
    1359FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:28:33Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:33:04
    1360FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:28:39Raimo Ruotsalainen1:03:13
    1361FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:28:41Timo Mattila1:07:49
    1362FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:28:43Antti Friman1:20:43
    1363FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:28:45Nina Krn1:01:22
    1364FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:28:51Juha Kortesluoma1:07:40
    1365FINPalo-88 (752)+1:28:54Saku Virtaniemi1:06:58
    1366FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:28:55Eero Brnnare1:08:21
    1367FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:28:55Mikko Syrjlahti1:16:04
    1368FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:28:55Jouni Salmela1:01:47
    1369FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+1:28:59Simo Lindberg1:11:47
    1370FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:29:00Antti Auvinen1:14:04
    1371FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:29:04Hannu Lempinen1:05:54
    1372FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:29:06Jussi Heikkil1:10:53
    1373FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:29:09Jaakko Paasi1:13:20
    1374FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:29:12Tuukka Koistinen1:08:29
    1375FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:29:20Tapani Alahivl1:11:03
    1376FINLkintvarikko (1316)+1:29:22Antti Lepist1:13:04
    1377FINRealtimers (1693)+1:29:24Janne Aho1:02:47
    1378FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:29:24Mauri Olander1:16:43
    1379FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:29:38Anders Lindahl1:11:26
    1380FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:29:44Tuomas Rantala1:00:27
    1381FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:29:53Olli Moisander1:17:11
    1382FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:29:57Kalle Kalliomki1:22:20
    1383FINGeodeesi (761)+1:30:01Suomala Ville1:04:29
    1384FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:30:03Matti Suvanto1:01:36
    1385FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:30:07Marko Lassila1:08:48
    1386FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:30:17Tommi Simell1:15:17
    1387FINJre (1545)+1:30:25Niklas Holm1:07:44
    1388FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:30:31Marko Mikkola1:19:03
    1389FINMattersoft (1230)+1:30:39Mika Kulmala1:14:42
    1390FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:30:39Heikki Nupponen1:15:23
    1391FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+1:31:11Asko Weijo1:16:54
    1392FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+1:31:19Markku Reiman1:29:54
    1393FINSukK 83 (757)+1:31:30Tatu Partanen1:06:57
    1394FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:31:48Petteri Kettunen1:14:42
    1395FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:31:52Jyrki Karppinen1:10:35
    1396NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+1:31:52Espen Karlsen1:19:38
    1397FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:31:56Lassi Hietala1:03:15
    1398FINArsenal Finland (1426)+1:31:57Arto Kyyrnen1:24:09
    1399FINDirty Seven (1284)+1:31:59Ville Hietanen1:31:14
    1400FINTeam Koo (1512)+1:32:04Jorma Niinimki1:09:18
    1401FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:32:09Ari Naukkarinen1:19:31
    1402FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:32:13Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:20:49
    1403FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:32:17Jarmo Hokkanen1:16:45
    1404FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+1:32:19Jouni Rantanen1:20:51
    1405FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:32:29Jani Risnen1:09:31
    1406FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:32:38Svante Nilsson1:11:53
    1407FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:32:42Jari Kallio1:18:47
    1408FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:32:43Juha Haapamki1:08:26
    1409ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:32:51Marko Sld1:10:09
    1410FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:32:58Valtteri Vainio53:28
    1411FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:33:00Petteri Noponen1:15:36
    1412FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:33:23Hannu Salonen1:10:45
    1413FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:33:25Juho-Matti Pimi1:15:15
    1414FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:33:41Joni Visnen1:18:00
    1415FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:33:42Jarmo Kattilakoski1:07:15
    1416FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:33:43Timo Nurmiranta1:11:02
    1417FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:33:46Tero Menp1:20:55
    1418FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:33:46Robert Lillhonga1:03:12
    1419FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:33:49Aleksi Ylkangas1:19:27
    1420FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:33:50Niko Pukkila59:05
    1421FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:34:02Atte Harrikari1:08:22
    1422FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:34:05Jussi Birling1:07:05
    1423FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:34:06Laura Kentt1:21:09
    1424FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:34:08Venla Vesikko1:09:15
    1425FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:34:12Heikki Hillo1:07:02
    1426FINKananpojat (1101)+1:34:12Katja Kyckling1:07:50
    1427FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:34:13Marko Suominen1:18:20
    1428FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:34:15Juha Tiuraniemi1:05:01
    1429FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:34:15Tuulia Kukkonen1:17:31
    1430FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:34:17Vesa Nevalainen1:22:20
    1431FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:34:17Sami Mattsson1:15:05
    1432FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:34:20Teemu Pajula1:08:42
    1433FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:34:21Ville Suntioinen1:06:15
    1434FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:34:22Jari Sjstrm1:18:10
    1435FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:34:26Olli Lehtisalo1:25:12
    1436FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:34:26Kim Rundell1:08:03
    1437FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:34:27Kalle Metsoja1:07:54
    1438FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:34:28Juhani Pitknen1:19:44
    1439FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:34:29Klaus Kuusi1:10:04
    1440FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:34:29Kimmo Kerkknen1:11:41
    1441FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:34:31Jari Risnen1:22:41
    1442FINRastisudit (1428)+1:34:33Jussi Santanen1:22:16
    1443FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:34:35Antti Uotila1:04:47
    1444FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+1:34:36Ilkka Elers1:17:36
    1445FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:34:37Juha Hyvnen1:14:16
    1446FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:34:41Katja Schle1:10:21
    1447FINOff Course (1344)+1:34:43Esa Takkinen1:17:42
    1448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:34:45Veikko Tiainen1:21:32
    1449FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:34:45Sasu Marila1:17:51
    1450FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:34:46Tapani Suihkonen1:15:08
    1451FINAjolinja (996)+1:34:46Lasse Lehtinen1:09:24
    1452FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:34:48Annabella Tolonen53:26
    1453FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:34:54Kari Ennola1:27:20
    1454FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:34:55Aake Partio1:12:29
    1455FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:34:57Marko Ilomki1:09:26
    1456FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:34:57Lauri Kangasmaa1:15:23
    1457FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:34:58Mikko Asikainen1:10:50
    1458FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:35:00Jari Keskisaari1:17:22
    1459FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:35:02Jari Valtonen1:22:35
    1460FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:35:05Reijo Pitknen1:17:20
    1461FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:35:09Tuomo Sihvo1:13:35
    1462FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:35:10Seppo Tossavainen1:16:39
    1463FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:35:11Pekka Kantola1:11:01
    1464SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:35:13Hkan Redtzer1:09:57
    1465FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:35:16Timo Prnnen1:07:08
    1466FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:35:18Teppo Salmia1:12:34
    1467FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:35:21Jani Ruotsalainen55:43
    1468FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:35:25Antti Levniemi1:18:56
    1469FINMPY (1582)+1:35:28Harri Takala1:18:01
    1470FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:35:30Kaisa Mkitalo1:12:58
    1471FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:35:33Rego Ostonen1:15:37
    1472FINJarnat (1644)+1:35:42Markus Peltola1:17:14
    1473FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:35:45Simo Koponen1:22:02
    1474FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:35:50Patrik Pousi1:19:56
    1475FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:35:51Linas Jasinskas55:55
    1476FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:36:02Jarmo Antikainen1:12:58
    1477FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:36:07Tiina Haapakoski1:07:19
    1478FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:36:11Antti Keisanen1:10:37
    1479FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:36:15Jaakko Hannukainen1:08:48
    1480FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:36:20Timo Helin56:01
    1481FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:36:44Lauri Ahonen1:10:37
    1482FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:36:45Aaron Leinonen1:11:44
    1483FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:36:49Matti Pusa1:00:29
    1484ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:36:56Helle Hallik1:10:33
    1485FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:36:57Sanja Spysk1:12:15
    1486FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:37:13Tommi Salo1:20:14
    1487LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:37:17Dzintars Lakis1:19:29
    1488FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:37:53Teemu Pellinen1:18:45
    1489LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:37:57Ilze Lapina1:22:58
    1490FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:37:58Marko Kokko1:10:59
    1491FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:38:01Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:10:02
    1492FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:38:02Eino Kossila1:10:05
    1493FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:38:02Virve Savoila1:13:36
    1494FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:38:03Severi Haverila1:33:05
    1495FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:38:04Juho Vuori1:18:34
    1496FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:38:05Sanna Carlsson1:15:21
    1497FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:38:06Cilla Voit1:10:58
    1498FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:38:07Markus Mlkki59:14
    1499DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:38:08Tuomas Yrttiaho1:17:35
    1500FINExme (1732)+1:38:10Petri Lassheikki1:21:21
    1501FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+1:38:20Ilpo Alanko1:15:50
    1502FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:38:24Anna-Kaisa Harju1:03:01
    1503FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:38:26Petteri Forssell1:11:01
    1504FINValio Nestle (1411)+1:38:26Lasse Jaakkola1:21:22
    1505FINTsmmts (1221)+1:38:29Ruurik Holm1:18:53
    1506FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:38:30Minna-Riitta Peippo1:22:28
    1507FINNavi 4 (912)+1:38:32Aarno Tervonen1:14:13
    1508FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:38:32Juha Juujrvi1:15:41
    1509FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:38:32Matti Sipil51:28
    1510FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:38:33Mikko Kiiskinen1:11:40
    1511FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:38:35Tero Nyknen1:20:00
    1512FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:38:36Panu Juva1:22:13
    1513FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+1:38:37Petri Hirvonen1:24:08
    1514FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:38:37Mikko Matilainen1:16:33
    1515FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:38:37Eemeli Kantola1:25:53
    1516FINABB SK (1436)+1:38:39Tapio Rauhala1:21:51
    1517FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+1:38:40Janne Jkl1:26:47
    1518FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:38:43Jyrki Krzywacki1:03:51
    1519FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+1:38:44Harri Vlimki1:16:13
    1520FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:38:44Janne Tamminen1:10:12
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+1:38:47Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:29:47
    1522FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+1:38:47Panu Karjalainen1:19:09
    1523FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+1:38:50Jari Jurvakainen1:17:53
    1524FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+1:38:52Viljo Heimonen1:22:53
    1525FINFTA 3 (1314)+1:38:53Henna Henttonen1:18:46
    1526FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:38:54Jyrki Kajavalta1:20:38
    1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+1:38:56Iiro Saarlo1:20:11
    1528FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+1:38:57Erkki Keski-Lusa1:22:38
    1529FINStormin Ters (819)+1:39:06Raimo Liukkonen1:20:26
    1530FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+1:39:38Heikki Pietinalho1:41:55
    1531FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:39:40Hannu Peni1:20:58
    1532FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+1:40:19Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:21:28
    1533FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:40:22Sakari Heikkinen1:14:28
    1534FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+1:40:33Pekka Mantere1:25:51
    1535FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:40:42Pasi Peura1:23:55
    1536FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+1:40:44Aleksi Mkinen1:15:46
    1537FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+1:40:44Elina Haavikko1:14:13
    1538FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+1:40:51Janne Nuotio1:15:00
    1539FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+1:40:58Jesperi Luoto1:28:03
    1540NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:40:58Andreas Nybak Urdal1:14:52
    1541FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:41:14Hannes Kallioniemi1:26:04
    1542FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:41:16Rauno Aavasalo1:23:45
    1543FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+1:41:19Ville Nikkanen1:33:15
    1544FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:41:23Pasi Maunumki1:22:30
    1545FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+1:41:24Johannes Tiusanen1:31:50
    1546FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+1:41:27Heikki Heinonen1:24:03
    1547FINHal Bro (1080)+1:41:34Jaani Nurisalo1:18:42
    1548GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+1:41:44Stephan Haenelt1:17:00
    1549FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:41:49Jouko Mkinen1:12:22
    1550SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:42:15Ella Nordstrm1:06:19
    1551FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:42:17Jouko Pekkarinen1:17:38
    1552FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:42:18Ville-Matias Lammi1:16:36
    1553FINTeam Maha (1327)+1:42:20Sami Vahtera1:30:25
    1554FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:42:22Teppo Inkil1:18:03
    1555FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+1:42:22Risto Kiiskinen1:22:38
    1556FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:42:25Markku Laitila1:16:35
    1557FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+1:42:28Kimmo Sutinen1:17:52
    1558FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:42:28Tero Tuppurainen1:23:02
    1559FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:42:32Olli Suntiola1:21:49
    1560FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:42:32Teemu Karlsson1:17:13
    1561FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:42:34Seppo Honkonen1:13:43
    1562FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:42:52Samuli Hietaoja1:23:11
    1563FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:42:55Heimo Kernen1:20:06
    1564FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+1:42:58Rsnen Jarmo1:29:18
    1565FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:43:05Matti Kangas1:22:15
    1566FINSurut (1678)+1:43:18Ilkka Saarimaa1:19:21
    1567FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:43:21Helena Lappala1:28:06
    1568FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:43:29Ari ri57:56
    1569FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:43:38Ville Inkeri1:04:03
    1570FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+1:43:56Juha Tommola1:28:20
    1571FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:43:57Petri Antrela1:17:05
    1572FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:44:02Suvi Tanner1:23:07
    1573FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:44:09Jukka Kokkoniemi1:19:19
    1574FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:44:11Jussi Lintunen1:15:26
    1575FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:44:11Arto Korhonen1:11:17
    1576FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:44:14Erkko Ojala1:17:53
    1577FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:44:16Janne Papunen1:09:19
    1578FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:44:30Ellil Simo1:16:44
    1579FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:44:54Kari Kyyrnen1:08:59
    1580FINCSC (1519)+1:45:04Pietari Hyvrinen1:27:46
    1581FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:45:07Vesa Heinonen1:33:49
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:45:08Vesa Koivunen1:20:19
    1583FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:45:13Juha Poikolainen1:17:54
    1584FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:45:15Antti-Jussi Rman1:22:50
    1585FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:45:19Juha Jalonen1:01:30
    1586FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:45:22Jouni Pimi1:16:41
    1587FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:45:25Tapio Kettunen1:23:15
    1588FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:45:25Juha Mntyl1:11:10
    1589FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:45:53Timo Aalto1:18:54
    1590FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:46:00Andre Lindroos1:04:35
    1591FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:46:13Paavo Karvonen1:18:52
    1592FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+1:46:15Mika Kunnari1:18:39
    1593FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:46:19Niki Hyvrinen1:10:17
    1594FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:46:27Jussi Kakkonen1:18:07
    1595FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+1:46:32Tero Jelekinen1:25:43
    1596FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:46:35Kirsi Koivuniemi1:07:52
    1597FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:46:43Antero Komi1:17:48
    1598FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:46:48Jukka Keskitalo1:17:32
    1599FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:46:55Riikka Ajalin1:02:10
    1600FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+1:47:01Mikko Heinikoski1:19:45
    1601FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+1:47:07Timo Ahonen1:32:52
    1602FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:47:22Antti Kemppi1:08:10
    1603FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:47:39Ville Rintala59:55
    1604FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:47:51Katja Nisukangas1:20:34
    1605FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:47:53Ilari Hauhia1:12:56
    1606FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:47:57Ari Kauhanen1:20:21
    1607FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+1:48:00Juho Rutila1:29:27
    1608FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+1:48:17Ari Kolunsarka1:25:49
    1609FINVarnitsa (1254)+1:48:18Tuomas Green1:35:39
    1610FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:48:27Antero Kortetjrvi1:17:13
    1611FINOK Kampen (1752)+1:48:32Olli Heikkinen1:24:00
    1612FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:48:33Lotta Rberg1:08:33
    1613FINNlkhaukat (1856)+1:48:35Jari Moilanen1:22:21
    1614FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+1:48:37Reijo Vornanen1:28:57
    1615FINLostBoys (1286)+1:49:02Ville Hevonkorpi1:33:24
    1616FINKorona (1207)+1:49:06Ville Myllyl1:20:45
    1617FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:49:10Jouni Nurminen55:08
    1618FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:49:32Vilmalotta Silvonen1:22:50
    1619FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:49:32Mika Nokelainen1:12:43
    1620FINRejlers (1159)+1:49:36Timo Keskitalo1:10:33
    1621FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:49:39Harri Viljakainen1:09:32
    1622FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+1:49:58Matti Ylnne1:30:22
    1623FINRasti E4 2 (554)+1:50:12Raimo Hernesmaa1:31:24
    1624FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+1:50:35Pekka Rantala1:36:28
    1625FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:50:46Kim Ruokonen1:05:09
    1626FINTSE for the Future (1398)+1:50:49Otto Rosendahl1:35:05
    1627FINLrhto (1851)+1:51:00Lukander Harri1:24:58
    1628FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:51:12Marko Saarinen1:16:04
    1629FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:51:34Timo Nieminen1:06:57
    1630FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:51:46Mikko Kalilainen1:11:24
    1631FINSyv Pty (1674)+1:51:47Niko Laakkonen1:05:08
    1632FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:51:51Ville Manninen1:07:12
    1633FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:51:57Harri Virkkala1:12:12
    1634FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+1:51:57Mikko Paunu1:15:57
    1635FINNsCSA (1751)+1:52:00Tomi Karjalainen1:23:27
    1636FINKompassibois (1495)+1:52:01Juha Kaura1:29:26
    1637GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:52:03Juha Heikkil1:11:43
    1638FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:52:04Janne Tuominen1:10:27
    1639FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+1:52:09Mikko Apo1:37:00
    1640FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+1:52:09Moona Havola1:12:18
    1641FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+1:52:10Jaakko Visti1:27:55
    1642FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:52:11Pasi Haapiainen1:25:13
    1643FINHihhulit (1197)+1:52:15Hanna Kiiski1:25:01
    1644FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:52:16Janne Levvaara1:17:41
    1645FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:52:16Tony Ahlroth1:17:36
    1646FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:52:20Ville Sde1:12:26
    1647FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:52:21Antti Alho1:23:56
    1648FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:52:22Jouni Hirvonen1:25:27
    1649FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:52:24Juhana Suurnkki1:12:57
    1650FINDentina (1037)+1:52:25Leevi Ruuttunen1:28:00
    1651FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:52:27Hannu Kurki1:12:33
    1652FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:52:30Jukka Nyknen1:12:37
    1653FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:52:31Tuomas Hautala1:10:22
    1654FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:52:34Topi Rantalainen1:12:22
    1655FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:52:39Jari Timonen1:07:39
    1656FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+1:52:40Mikko Paavola1:33:42
    1657FINSEW Service (1972)+1:52:46Timo Heikkinen1:27:19
    1658FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+1:52:47Jussi Saikkonen1:27:37
    1659FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+1:52:49Minttu Rahkola1:12:37
    1660FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+1:53:00Asta Jrvinen1:35:46
    1661FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:53:00Jaakko Sairanen1:08:52
    1662FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:53:07Pauli Ptsi1:07:49
    1663FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:53:11Tuomas Pussila1:24:58
    1664FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+1:53:20Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:30:19
    1665FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+1:53:22Jaakko Kyhk1:13:32
    1666FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+1:53:25Simo Uusikartano1:07:49
    1667FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+1:53:27Heikki Alkila1:17:01
    1668FINmroom (1333)+1:53:33Rantala Eerika1:09:43
    1669FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:53:36Matti Ylitalo1:07:17
    1670FINCastorIT (1507)+1:53:36Samuli Kaisanlahti1:07:57
    1671FINKotipojat (1103)+1:53:39Antti Toivonen1:09:31
    1672FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+1:53:40Antti Vaahtera1:33:15
    1673FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+1:53:41Hannu Kauppinen1:27:56
    1674FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:53:44Marko Torpo1:17:42
    1675FINValio TM (1532)+1:53:49Aaretti Sipil1:25:34
    1676FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:53:57Henry Hyppnen1:18:19
    1677FINEspoo Expos (1312)+1:54:01Toni Himmelroos1:29:55
    1678FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+1:54:04Tate Vanhamki1:34:23
    1679FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+1:54:05Laisi Mikko-Pekka1:31:11
    1680FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:54:51Heikki Ravaska1:09:12
    1681FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+1:54:55Jouko Havia1:32:18
    1682FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:54:55Risto Laari1:27:42
    1683FINPipelife (1728)+1:54:59Janne Koivuniemi1:37:57
    1684SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:55:01Erika Lindholm1:02:29
    1685FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:55:02Matti Heikkil1:10:17
    1686FINKohti retnt (1730)+1:55:59Kimmo Paldanius1:08:48
    1687FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+1:56:37Minna Hotakainen1:20:13
    1688FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:56:44Jari Makkonen1:19:54
    1689FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:56:45Sari Nousiainen1:17:31
    1690FINPttk (1336)+1:56:49Jani Lemmetyinen1:28:47
    1691FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:56:55Reino Kaario1:29:55
    1692FINMetths (1907)+1:57:23Santeri Ravattinen1:34:33
    1693FINsalparasti (1057)+1:57:35Kari Pulkkinen1:22:41
    1694FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:57:46Petri Ojala1:23:03
    1695FINKanKi (1591)+1:57:59Anu Tahvanainen1:01:43
    1696FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:58:07Mika Kuronen1:18:11
    1697FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+1:58:15Matti Tiainen1:21:56
    1698FINSeNaatti (1866)+1:58:18Teuvo Palasrinne1:44:02
    1699FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:58:22Jyrki Vendelin1:23:40
    1700FINEtte Lyd (1530)+1:58:23Jarno Raitanen1:29:04
    1701LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:58:25Aigars Actins1:03:25
    1702FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:58:27Olli Suonurmi1:13:09
    1703FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:58:39Markku Riittinen1:29:09
    1704FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:58:43Harri Suominen1:18:33
    1705FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+1:58:46Pauli Virtanen1:21:53
    1706FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+1:58:55Jyrki rn1:11:04
    1707FINLateksii (1594)+1:58:59Jarno Mikkola1:14:50
    1708FINKluri (1737)+1:59:09Petri Heljo1:24:41
    1709FINNorsU (1885)+1:59:15Risto Oja1:05:58
    1710FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:59:17Jukka Alajoutsi1:12:17
    1711FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:59:19Kaisa Haverinen1:23:39
    1712FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:59:21Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:33:04
    1713FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+1:59:46Juhani Sillanp1:36:54
    1714FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:00:14Esa Lehtinen1:40:28
    1715FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:00:34Joonas Heiskanen1:10:42
    1716FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:00:50Antti Pokela1:13:50
    1717FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:00:54Teemu Sirn1:15:11
    1718FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:00:56Joonas Lindberg1:21:19
    1719FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:01:17Tapio Nyysti1:26:51
    1720FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:01:31Joni Pajula1:22:43
    1721FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:01:33Vili Veijalainen1:22:09
    1722FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:02:50Jussi Iinatti1:15:44
    1723FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:03:04Aapo Palonen1:35:53
    1724FINSK SK (1622)+2:03:06Matti Toikkanen1:37:18
    1725LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:03:11Valdis Janovs1:08:30
    1726FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:03:14Tuomas Pasanen1:09:49
    1727FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:03:26Mikko Illi1:09:42
    1728FINMETSn thden (1276)+2:04:31Harri Simola1:19:06
    1729FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:04:57Nils Iso-Markku1:19:59
    1730FINATC EFHK (1505)+2:05:06Matti Vanha-aho1:20:17
    1731FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+2:06:04Petri Lassila1:20:54
    1732FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:06:11Eljas Supponen1:31:53
    1733FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:06:18Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:20:56
    1734FININUS (1279)+2:06:33Viktor Rylov1:27:07
    1735FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:06:37Timo Saari1:21:04
    1736FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:07:20Niina Reponen1:21:27
    1737FINLuxus (1736)+2:07:20Antte Vuosku1:39:09
    1738FINTumuhaukat (1657)+2:07:27Antti Rinne1:41:01
    1739FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+2:07:27Tatu Valkonen1:42:32
    1740FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+2:07:30Jarmo Laakso1:53:11
    1741FINMesikmmenet (838)+2:07:49Lauri Soikkeli1:27:33
    1742FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+2:08:10Mikko Hovi1:42:11
    1743FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+2:08:19Ossi Kukkamki1:33:02
    1744FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+2:08:52Jari Rajamki1:59:26
    1745FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:09:36Toni Lustila1:15:04
    1746FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+2:09:40Martikainen Pasi1:24:45
    1747FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+2:09:46Maarit Lampinen1:43:53
    1748FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+2:11:10Mauri Saarinen1:41:48
    1749FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:11:24Tommi Piiroinen1:16:48
    1750FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:11:48Hannu Havanka1:04:37
    1751FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:11:56Unto Tanttu1:30:19
    1752FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:12:04Vesa-Matti Eura1:50:46
    1753FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+2:13:10Pasi Kovanen1:37:12
    1754FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:13:11Raimo Helminen1:52:34
    1755FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:13:13Lassi Kpp1:33:44
    1756FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+2:13:18Paavo Hautajrvi1:43:54
    1757FINVesikmmenet (1271)+2:13:24Sami Lehtoranta1:19:08
    1758FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:13:45Markku Keskinen1:33:56
    1759FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:13:50Atte Ilonen1:19:31
    1760FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:13:53Pekka Aaltonen1:29:21
    1761FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:14:02Tuomas Paunonen1:31:27
    1762FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:15:31Jyrki Isomki1:19:04
    1763FINVierestohi (1503)+2:15:40Seppo Vainikainen1:21:11
    1764FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:15:44Jarno Lehtonen1:30:25
    1765FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:15:59Tanja Nyholm1:25:53
    1766FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:16:27Jukka Piril1:12:26
    1767FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+2:17:23Reino Korpelainen2:01:23
    1768FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:17:36Tomi Vlkki1:24:10
    1769SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:17:39Cristian Franzn1:35:51
    1770FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:17:44Markus Hautamki1:38:16
    1771FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:17:47Anssi Vainio1:38:30
    1772FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+2:18:03Henna Reponen1:42:27
    1773FINFantastic Seven (1943)+2:18:05Erika Harjumki1:42:20
    1774FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+2:18:07Mikko Kinnunen1:38:46
    1775FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:18:45Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen1:24:39
    1776SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:19:08Joakim Olsson1:09:19
    1777FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+2:19:20Jarno Hakulinen1:39:55
    1778FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+2:19:32Mikko Lhdekorpi1:58:10
    1779FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:20:09Juha Seppl1:53:02
    1780FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:20:51Mirva Paavola1:27:15
    1781FINSonnin Suti (1484)+2:21:20Erik Holm1:46:44
    1782FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:21:24Turkka Kalliorinne1:34:27
    1783FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:21:38Matti Toppari1:41:46
    1784FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:22:02Anton Pirhonen1:25:56
    1785FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:22:42Pekka Jalonen1:28:47
    1786FINSEPI (1726)+2:23:37Ari-Matti Jntti1:16:23
    1787FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:23:43Markus Hannula1:19:32
    1788FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:24:02Mikko Pelto1:39:36
    1789FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:24:04Janne Aarnio1:24:29
    1790FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+2:24:53Keijo Vehmas1:39:56
    1791FINOK77 8 (1472)+2:24:57Rolf Sirvi1:48:14
    1792FINJYY Jopa (1827)+2:25:01Jani Manninen1:54:33
    1793FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+2:25:03Anssi-Pekka Karttunen1:30:57
    1794FINReittihukat (1696)+2:28:01Lahtinen Kirsi1:43:17
    1795FINMoVo (1942)+2:28:03Teemu Kankaanp1:32:06
    1796FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:28:08Petteri Rintamki1:39:23
    1797FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:28:09Miika Riihimki2:00:44
    1798FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+2:28:12Timo Waltari1:41:22
    1799FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:28:20Ari Sistonen2:01:19
    1800FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+2:28:30Jussi Bjrkholm1:43:25
    1801FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+2:28:30Anna-Karin Kyrnviita2:04:14
    1802FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:28:33Sini Majlander1:40:51
    1803FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+2:28:34Emilia Plukka1:48:00
    1804FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:28:35Arto Raivio1:48:10
    1805FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:28:42Kari Kantanen1:33:09
    1806FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+2:28:44Panu Pesonen1:44:45
    1807FINBasware (1630)+2:29:04Heikki Hietalahti1:18:46
    1808FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:29:05Kaisa Kurvinen1:33:41
    1809FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:31:25Tarmo Mlkki1:17:31
    1810FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+2:32:48Jari Nieminen2:16:44
    1811FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+2:32:51Marko Lehtonen1:47:22
    1812FINPosarat (1762)+2:32:59Arto Klemetti1:07:58
    1813FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+2:34:46Pivi Alitalo2:13:19
    1814FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+2:34:57Martti Sahi1:49:21
    1815FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:35:34Jori Karlsson1:42:10
    1816FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+2:35:51Jerry Ritamki1:25:55
    1817FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:37:08Jukka Oksanen1:01:15
    1818FINSalon Viesti (1153)+2:37:47Kari Vigelius1:23:32
    1819FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+2:39:03Jarkko Kaura1:15:38
    1820FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+2:39:04Reino Ruotsalainen1:22:44
    1821FINSavion VPK (1670)+2:39:23Anu Kallio1:45:35
    1822FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+2:41:43Mikko Rinkinen1:44:14
    1823FINGraniitti Services (1707)+2:41:46Silvonen Tuomas1:49:58
    1824FINCurious Al (1601)+2:41:51Teemu Tiinanen1:56:22
    1825FINTieto 3 (1922)+2:41:57Reijo Peippo1:37:38
    1826FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+2:43:00Sebastian Kllman1:57:22
    1827FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+2:43:16Marko Tuominen1:28:29
    1828FINHintsusti OK (1887)+2:43:35Osmo Aho2:08:09
    1829FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+2:43:41Joona Vlilehto1:35:09
    1830FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+2:44:05Erno Kiviniemi1:56:13
    1831FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+2:44:18Pasi Ullven1:30:02
    1832FINKyssin Kollit (823)+2:44:39Jukka Matilainen1:59:48
    1833FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+2:44:41Nivala Anssi2:00:28
    1834FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+2:44:47Esko Reeni1:49:09
    1835FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:44:47Kiia Isokallio1:09:41
    1836FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+2:48:22Martti Mki1:27:53
    1837FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+2:48:51Pekka Manninen1:28:10
    1838FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+2:51:09Esa Koru2:14:16
    1839FINRasti-UHO (1367)+2:51:56Matti Lindstrm1:37:02
    1840FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+2:51:56Arto Inkeroinen1:37:29
    1841FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+2:52:02Sauli Tuomaala1:39:23
    1842FINbo Klyx (1828)+2:52:03Eljas Honka-Hallila2:17:30
    1843FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+2:52:13Jukka Lehtimki1:57:39
    1844FINJidoka (1962)+2:54:06Arvi Vnnen1:12:08
    1845FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+2:59:25Topi Hovinen2:24:39
    1846FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+2:59:26Hanna Laakso1:51:23
    1847FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+2:59:56Serge Dvorak2:06:09
    1848FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+3:01:07Minna Marttinen1:37:32
    1849FINMustat Veljet (1607)+3:01:32Veera Nissi2:04:00
    1850FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+3:01:37Kalle Kuoppamki1:47:02
    1851FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+3:02:30Jani Visnen2:08:39
    1852FINMatrix (1508)+3:02:47Tuomo Lempiinen2:17:06
    1853FINNitor (1718)+3:03:25Max Packalen1:15:46
    1854FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:04:25Valtteri Luoma1:17:16
    1855FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:05:37Ilkka Olkkonen1:14:42
    1856FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+3:05:38Marjo Lahtimo2:18:45
    1857FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+3:05:41Pivi Kukkonen1:50:36
    1858FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+3:05:44Reijo Tiainen1:28:42
    1859FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:05:46Janne Peltokoski1:30:38
    1860FINHattikW (1610)+3:05:48Juho Elovaara1:16:11
    1861FINElMys (1799)+3:06:02Marko Leino1:15:40
    1862FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+3:06:07Ossi Ojanen2:11:32
    1863FINConcrasti (1946)+3:06:41Eeva Kaataja1:27:13
    1864FINTeMePa (1934)+3:06:44Kerttu Hurvi1:30:52
    1865FINMetsn menee (1641)+3:10:30Jouko Pannula1:35:46
    1866FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+3:11:01Matias Laakso2:26:32
    1867FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+3:11:03Petteri Mkel1:56:28
    1868FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:15:09Timo Kirvesmki1:01:59
    1869FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+3:15:10Merja Rasi3:06:44
    1870FINOK Markku! (1960)+3:16:55Markku Jrvinen1:31:26
    1871FINSupan silottajat (1660)+3:20:06Jukka Airo1:31:54
    1872FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+3:21:01Tapani Jaakkola1:21:08
    1873FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:21:27Iikka Sainio1:31:56
    1874FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+3:25:15Kauko Laukkanen1:59:56
    1875FINHermannin kri (1478)+3:27:27Matti Tuononen1:39:44
    1876FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+3:28:15Tom Toivonen1:40:22
    1877FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+3:29:47Antti Peltokangas1:16:37
    1878FINOlen tss (1795)+3:35:28Suvi Ahopelto1:22:40
    1879FINLUMi (1882)+3:35:55Harri Koski1:47:31
    1880FINHkkilijt (1634)+3:41:09Toni Taiminen1:41:15
    1881FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+3:47:04Matti Nikunen1:59:33
    1882FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+3:47:11Jouni Aila1:49:55
    1883FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+3:47:54Jari Yletyinen2:00:03
    1884FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+3:47:59Maria Walden1:59:21
    1885FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+3:52:00Mika Kuoppala1:38:39
    1886FINHC (1642)+3:52:00Simo Halonen2:28:46
    1887FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+3:52:30Lauri Suokas2:42:42
    1888FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+4:00:23Kirsi Nurmi2:12:24
    1889FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+4:06:24Kai Kalajainen1:52:36
    1890FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:07:51Reijo Latvio1:45:37
    1891FINBiopsi (1952)+4:25:34Johannes Kivel2:12:35
    1892FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+4:26:12Ilkka Kontkanen2:13:14
    1893FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:31:07Jari Holmberg1:05:41
    1894FINMrempi rasti (1777)+5:05:17Ville Holopainen1:39:54
    1895FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:05:20Juhani Meklin1:39:23
    1896FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+5:22:31Eija Lyly3:30:12
    1897FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+6:14:44Ville Heikkil2:23:12
    1898FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+6:34:03Rami Kaitanen2:44:30