jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1101FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:21:48Lauri Soini1:15:47
    1102FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:21:49Leena Heikkinen1:32:17
    1103FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:21:50Kari Puttonen1:19:57
    1104FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:21:53Jaakko Lkk1:14:58
    1105FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:21:58Olli Vlke1:16:08
    1106FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:22:01Eero Mnty1:14:43
    1107FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:22:03Miikka Hilke1:09:22
    1108FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:22:04Mikko Ilmonen1:14:53
    1109FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:22:10Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:11:45
    1110FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:22:12Tuomo Haapala1:11:50
    1111FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:22:14Jani Brandt1:15:23
    1112FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+1:22:16Heikki Saarikivi1:31:35
    1113FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:22:18Raimo Hynl1:15:32
    1114FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:22:20Toni Mki-Mantila1:17:23
    1115FINRajaveljet (777)+1:22:20Antti Rm1:17:16
    1116FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:22:26Sami Kirjanen1:15:14
    1117FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:22:32Tomi Sarkanen1:12:07
    1118FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:22:36Heikki Kekoni1:13:56
    1119FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:22:41Mauno Taanila1:14:15
    1120FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:22:42Riku Suursalmi1:16:09
    1121NORstmarka OK (960)+1:22:52Jrgensen Rein1:12:00
    1122FINTT226 (689)+1:22:57Martti Roponen1:16:15
    1123FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:22:57Jaakko Jrvist1:15:22
    1124FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:23:20Anssi Klinga1:21:30
    1125FINPaVi (852)+1:23:27Henrik Lindell1:21:20
    1126FINFennovoima (1075)+1:23:27Lauri Rintala1:19:53
    1127FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:23:38Tommi Hopearuoho1:29:54
    1128FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:23:39Petrus Holm1:16:50
    1129FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:23:41Aapo Ala-Sankila1:31:22
    1130ESTBona Fide (667)+1:24:04Vermo Siim1:19:45
    1131FINGrundium (1829)+1:24:10Matti Pellikka1:07:33
    1132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:24:13Tapio Annala1:15:29
    1133FINKaslink (1131)+1:24:19Harri Vainio1:19:05
    1134FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:24:26Markus Tyrkk1:18:26
    1135FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:24:31Esko Kiuru1:17:44
    1136FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:24:37Heikki Kuoppala1:31:44
    1137FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:24:42Eemil Salakari1:17:23
    1138FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:24:43Antti Ermaja1:23:57
    1139FINIK rnen (815)+1:24:44Staffan Pettersson1:35:01
    1140FINWIO Team (1541)+1:24:47Jari Vlimaa1:22:12
    1141FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:25:04Oskari Myllykangas1:17:02
    1142FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:25:12Mikko Heikkil1:02:30
    1143FINJoosehukku (529)+1:25:18Elsi Pllnen1:24:31
    1144FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:25:22Mikko Pekkarinen1:22:14
    1145FINTurun Visat (826)+1:25:25Teemu Halttunen1:01:47
    1146FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:25:28Roosa Pelkonen1:06:15
    1147FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:25:30Eemeli Saukkonen1:22:20
    1148FINHRUP (1014)+1:25:33Petri Savilahti1:10:02
    1149FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:25:35Olli Hirn1:13:58
    1150FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:25:36Jyrki Nikkinen1:08:04
    1151FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:25:38Jarno Leinonen1:15:58
    1152FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:25:39Pasi Turunen1:07:56
    1153FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:25:39Jean Partanen1:18:35
    1154FINOK Computer (1262)+1:25:40Rauno Huttunen1:12:06
    1155FINF (1412)+1:25:42Jouni Salamki1:24:11
    1156FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:25:44Iiro Mkel1:08:06
    1157FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:25:44Enni Jalava1:02:59
    1158FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:25:46Kari Saari1:17:10
    1159FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:25:46Viivi Varjus1:14:19
    1160FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:25:49Henri Hujala1:10:48
    1161SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:25:50Per Sundstrm1:26:03
    1162FINOscar Software (1189)+1:25:53Martti Lyttyniemi1:08:11
    1163FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:25:56Ari Lemponen1:14:55
    1164FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:25:58Juhani Ylnen1:15:48
    1165FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:26:01Mika Salonen1:17:58
    1166FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:26:04Bruno Nazrio1:18:15
    1167FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:26:06Jukka Nyystil1:16:24
    1168FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:26:08Vesa Halonen1:12:27
    1169FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:26:11Laura Lundell1:25:25
    1170FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:26:11Pasi Rintala1:16:12
    1171FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:26:12Tuomas Kaira1:17:20
    1172FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:26:16Juha Parviainen1:19:27
    1173FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:26:17Janne Snellman1:25:50
    1174FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:26:19Miettinen Petri1:19:52
    1175FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:26:20Petteri Nikki1:11:06
    1176FINHyv yri (1812)+1:26:23Laura Tiits1:10:20
    1177FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:26:27Kari Kuokka1:17:54
    1178FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:26:30Ville Koponen1:13:11
    1179FINDroit (1123)+1:26:32Erno Klemetti1:20:29
    1180FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:26:34Kaarle Lounela1:12:06
    1181FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:26:36Hannu Korhonen1:15:53
    1182FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:26:36Jani Vuorinen1:19:04
    1183FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:26:42Marko Virtanen1:20:14
    1184FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:26:45Aleksi Heikkil1:21:33
    1185POLOK!Sport (558)+1:26:47Dawid Stefanski1:28:32
    1186FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:26:54Ilkka Hrknen1:34:11
    1187FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:26:58Timo Kulmala1:20:41
    1188FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:26:59Riku Merikoski1:21:32
    1189FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+1:27:00Sami Nyman1:17:10
    1190FINSK K3 (1499)+1:27:05Jouni Vidqvist1:13:58
    1191FINKops (1292)+1:27:10Jani Nuutinen1:32:22
    1192FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:27:10Valtteri Suorsa1:21:25
    1193RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:27:12JULIA ZABOYKINA1:09:33
    1194FINVTT (1356)+1:27:12Jarmo Kouko1:28:18
    1195FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:27:13Esa Honkonen1:18:10
    1196FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:27:14Matti Tammi1:06:35
    1197FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:27:15Roope Nsi1:24:39
    1198FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:27:16Petri Hietala1:24:33
    1199FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:27:20Matti Miinala1:21:40
    1200FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:27:30Risto Jokiniemi1:20:07
    1201FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:27:33Heikki Autto1:28:44
    1202FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:27:33Jani Tammela1:20:46
    1203FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:27:35Jussi Salonen1:21:01
    1204FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:27:37Keijo Kantojrvi1:18:32
    1205FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:27:37Petri Falck1:22:34
    1206FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:27:38Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:22:12
    1207FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:27:40Jarkko Tuomi1:22:44
    1208FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:27:42Malte Arlander1:36:29
    1209FINUNO SK (867)+1:27:46Teemu Virtanen1:22:31
    1210FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:27:46Anssi Hakola1:29:49
    1211FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:27:49Walter Pomell1:12:11
    1212FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:27:50Arttu Hyyrynen1:36:13
    1213FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:27:51Kari Kurikkaoja1:34:06
    1214FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:27:53Lasse Tommila1:29:19
    1215FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:27:56Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:22:59
    1216FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:27:57Juha Leinonen1:19:21
    1217FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:27:59Mikael Bck1:12:19
    1218FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:28:02Antti Mustonen1:08:34
    1219FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:28:05Tero Helenius1:14:31
    1220FINKntit (1176)+1:28:12Toni Nevantausta1:12:11
    1221FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:28:13Janne Hakanen1:16:36
    1222FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:28:20Johanna Luhtala1:17:38
    1223FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:28:21Janne Sthlstrm1:12:46
    1224FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:28:24Ise Iduozee1:11:20
    1225FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:28:25Vesa Virtanen1:21:11
    1226FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:28:29Simo Tammela1:13:26
    1227ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:28:31Cesar Torrejon1:11:21
    1228FINMMK OK (1157)+1:28:34Elias Laine1:08:36
    1229FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:28:34Turo Valavaara1:23:36
    1230FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:28:36Aleksi Kankainen1:17:32
    1231FINTaxi Team (963)+1:28:37Petteri Surakka1:22:23
    1232FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:28:37Mikko Kaataja1:14:17
    1233FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:28:40Aleksi Saukko1:18:09
    1234FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+1:28:52Kalle Ruotsala1:17:28
    1235FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:28:55Lassi Hiltunen1:20:05
    1236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:28:57Ari Hirvonen1:38:08
    1237FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:28:59Hannes Oksanen1:22:32
    1238FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:29:01Anders Ingman1:15:03
    1239FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:29:05Arto Parkko1:11:44
    1240SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:29:07Erik Nilsson1:34:56
    1241FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:29:11Touko Silpola1:20:57
    1242FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:29:12Petri Puikkonen1:23:09
    1243FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:29:16Ojala Jenny1:05:08
    1244FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:29:27Janina Donner1:08:56
    1245FINKuoLO (1935)+1:29:29Otto Jokelainen1:29:29
    1246FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:29:31Juha Tlli1:17:46
    1247FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:29:33Jani Leppniemi1:26:22
    1248FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:29:36Jesper Wikman1:21:37
    1249FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:29:47Kuikan samoilijat 21:11:35
    1250FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:29:57Simo Tuppurainen1:10:17
    1251FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:30:04Arto Salminen1:21:48
    1252FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:30:07Anton Vehkalahti1:18:02
    1253FINRastihapot (1589)+1:30:08Jyri Kylml1:19:34
    1254FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:30:10Arttu Laine1:21:47
    1255RUSIzhora (621)+1:30:13Konstantin Pigarev1:25:00
    1256FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:30:14Ville Leinonen1:19:28
    1257FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:30:15Iivo Mets-Eerola1:18:32
    1258FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:30:17Herkko Valkama1:15:30
    1259FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:30:17Miika Heikkil1:20:38
    1260FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:30:19Eija Rantala1:22:54
    1261FINThinkers (1129)+1:30:20Mikko Drocan1:20:06
    1262FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:30:21Carl Willandt1:24:19
    1263FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:30:23Karri Virkajrvi1:16:14
    1264FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:30:24Per-Anders Lindgren1:25:29
    1265FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:30:26Panu Krkkinen1:17:37
    1266FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:30:29Heikki Koskinen1:12:45
    1267FINNeliveto (1016)+1:30:31Markus Seppnen1:28:22
    1268FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:30:34Markus Oksanen1:13:09
    1269FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:30:35Harri Leinikka1:20:22
    1270FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:30:37Teemu Toivonen1:18:40
    1271FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:30:38Jouni Simil1:20:41
    1272FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:30:41Veli Syrjl1:22:28
    1273FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:30:42Aino Tolkkinen1:22:36
    1274FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:30:46Jukka Viskari1:11:25
    1275FINCadpool (1204)+1:30:47Jussi Jansson1:25:13
    1276FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:30:49Linda Sainio1:15:43
    1277FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:30:52Jouko Rautasalo1:24:51
    1278FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:30:53Lasse Kataja1:25:37
    1279FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:30:54Toni Jyvsjrvi1:23:34
    1280FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:30:54Einari Fyhr1:17:17
    1281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:30:56Harri Poutiainen1:11:11
    1282FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:30:58Perttu Heikkil1:13:05
    1283FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:31:00Esko Vlimki1:11:54
    1284FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:31:02Arto Kiiskinen1:10:04
    1285FINNorra (1811)+1:31:04Jyrki Rantanen1:15:35
    1286FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:31:07Tuula Sinkkonen1:21:36
    1287FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:31:08Pauli Savela1:26:09
    1288FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+1:31:10Arttu Ylnen1:24:29
    1289FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:31:11Petri Seppl1:30:13
    1290FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:31:14Markus Jrvinen1:25:29
    1291FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+1:31:16Jani Ekqvist1:23:10
    1292FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:31:16Timo Lppnen1:23:02
    1293FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:31:17Asko Vainio1:24:59
    1294FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:31:19Ilkka Keskitalo1:28:25
    1295FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:31:19Matias Hynnen1:26:41
    1296FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:31:20Vesa Koirikivi1:22:07
    1297FINSulzer (1042)+1:31:22Tommi Ratia1:12:47
    1298FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:31:24Olli-Pekka Rauhala1:25:13
    1299FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:31:26Erkki Taanila1:23:58
    1300FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:31:28Tero Jussinmki1:29:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >