jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:27:33Heikki Autto1:28:44
    1202FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:27:33Jani Tammela1:20:46
    1203FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:27:35Jussi Salonen1:21:01
    1204FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:27:37Keijo Kantojrvi1:18:32
    1205FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:27:37Petri Falck1:22:34
    1206FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:27:38Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:22:12
    1207FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:27:40Jarkko Tuomi1:22:44
    1208FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:27:42Malte Arlander1:36:29
    1209FINUNO SK (867)+1:27:46Teemu Virtanen1:22:31
    1210FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:27:46Anssi Hakola1:29:49
    1211FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:27:49Walter Pomell1:12:11
    1212FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:27:50Arttu Hyyrynen1:36:13
    1213FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:27:51Kari Kurikkaoja1:34:06
    1214FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:27:53Lasse Tommila1:29:19
    1215FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:27:56Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:22:59
    1216FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:27:57Juha Leinonen1:19:21
    1217FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:27:59Mikael Bck1:12:19
    1218FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:28:02Antti Mustonen1:08:34
    1219FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:28:05Tero Helenius1:14:31
    1220FINKntit (1176)+1:28:12Toni Nevantausta1:12:11
    1221FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:28:13Janne Hakanen1:16:36
    1222FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:28:20Johanna Luhtala1:17:38
    1223FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:28:21Janne Sthlstrm1:12:46
    1224FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:28:24Ise Iduozee1:11:20
    1225FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:28:25Vesa Virtanen1:21:11
    1226FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:28:29Simo Tammela1:13:26
    1227ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:28:31Cesar Torrejon1:11:21
    1228FINMMK OK (1157)+1:28:34Elias Laine1:08:36
    1229FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:28:34Turo Valavaara1:23:36
    1230FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:28:36Aleksi Kankainen1:17:32
    1231FINTaxi Team (963)+1:28:37Petteri Surakka1:22:23
    1232FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:28:37Mikko Kaataja1:14:17
    1233FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:28:40Aleksi Saukko1:18:09
    1234FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+1:28:52Kalle Ruotsala1:17:28
    1235FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:28:55Lassi Hiltunen1:20:05
    1236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:28:57Ari Hirvonen1:38:08
    1237FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:28:59Hannes Oksanen1:22:32
    1238FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:29:01Anders Ingman1:15:03
    1239FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:29:05Arto Parkko1:11:44
    1240SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:29:07Erik Nilsson1:34:56
    1241FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:29:11Touko Silpola1:20:57
    1242FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:29:12Petri Puikkonen1:23:09
    1243FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:29:16Ojala Jenny1:05:08
    1244FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:29:27Janina Donner1:08:56
    1245FINKuoLO (1935)+1:29:29Otto Jokelainen1:29:29
    1246FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:29:31Juha Tlli1:17:46
    1247FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:29:33Jani Leppniemi1:26:22
    1248FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:29:36Jesper Wikman1:21:37
    1249FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:29:47Kuikan samoilijat 21:11:35
    1250FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:29:57Simo Tuppurainen1:10:17
    1251FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:30:04Arto Salminen1:21:48
    1252FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:30:07Anton Vehkalahti1:18:02
    1253FINRastihapot (1589)+1:30:08Jyri Kylml1:19:34
    1254FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:30:10Arttu Laine1:21:47
    1255RUSIzhora (621)+1:30:13Konstantin Pigarev1:25:00
    1256FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:30:14Ville Leinonen1:19:28
    1257FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:30:15Iivo Mets-Eerola1:18:32
    1258FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:30:17Herkko Valkama1:15:30
    1259FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:30:17Miika Heikkil1:20:38
    1260FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:30:19Eija Rantala1:22:54
    1261FINThinkers (1129)+1:30:20Mikko Drocan1:20:06
    1262FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:30:21Carl Willandt1:24:19
    1263FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:30:23Karri Virkajrvi1:16:14
    1264FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:30:24Per-Anders Lindgren1:25:29
    1265FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:30:26Panu Krkkinen1:17:37
    1266FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:30:29Heikki Koskinen1:12:45
    1267FINNeliveto (1016)+1:30:31Markus Seppnen1:28:22
    1268FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:30:34Markus Oksanen1:13:09
    1269FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:30:35Harri Leinikka1:20:22
    1270FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:30:37Teemu Toivonen1:18:40
    1271FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:30:38Jouni Simil1:20:41
    1272FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:30:41Veli Syrjl1:22:28
    1273FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:30:42Aino Tolkkinen1:22:36
    1274FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:30:46Jukka Viskari1:11:25
    1275FINCadpool (1204)+1:30:47Jussi Jansson1:25:13
    1276FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:30:49Linda Sainio1:15:43
    1277FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:30:52Jouko Rautasalo1:24:51
    1278FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:30:53Lasse Kataja1:25:37
    1279FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:30:54Toni Jyvsjrvi1:23:34
    1280FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:30:54Einari Fyhr1:17:17
    1281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:30:56Harri Poutiainen1:11:11
    1282FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:30:58Perttu Heikkil1:13:05
    1283FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:31:00Esko Vlimki1:11:54
    1284FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:31:02Arto Kiiskinen1:10:04
    1285FINNorra (1811)+1:31:04Jyrki Rantanen1:15:35
    1286FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:31:07Tuula Sinkkonen1:21:36
    1287FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:31:08Pauli Savela1:26:09
    1288FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+1:31:10Arttu Ylnen1:24:29
    1289FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:31:11Petri Seppl1:30:13
    1290FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:31:14Markus Jrvinen1:25:29
    1291FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+1:31:16Jani Ekqvist1:23:10
    1292FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:31:16Timo Lppnen1:23:02
    1293FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:31:17Asko Vainio1:24:59
    1294FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:31:19Ilkka Keskitalo1:28:25
    1295FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:31:19Matias Hynnen1:26:41
    1296FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:31:20Vesa Koirikivi1:22:07
    1297FINSulzer (1042)+1:31:22Tommi Ratia1:12:47
    1298FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:31:24Olli-Pekka Rauhala1:25:13
    1299FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:31:26Erkki Taanila1:23:58
    1300FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:31:28Tero Jussinmki1:29:59
    1301FINME Pummit (1359)+1:31:30Pkkil Pertti1:25:18
    1302FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:31:31Mika Tiihonen1:20:00
    1303FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:31:31Samuli Kiskola1:17:44
    1304FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:31:33Jani Harju1:19:31
    1305FINFennia (1823)+1:31:34Timo Pietikinen1:24:24
    1306FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:31:55Nina Krn1:11:30
    1307FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:31:57Tero Koivisto1:16:25
    1308FINYksintein (1105)+1:31:59Riku Salomaa1:20:25
    1309FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:32:04Kari Kristo1:30:59
    1310FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:32:08Timo Kosonen1:20:52
    1311FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:32:09Petteri Mattila1:25:43
    1312FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:32:23Juho Kotakallio1:22:01
    1313FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:32:24Marko Leppl1:34:25
    1314FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:32:27Micke Bondas1:33:21
    1315FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:32:33Olli Kares1:38:05
    1316FINSitowise (1220)+1:32:34Erkki Tamminen1:31:56
    1317FINTieto (1218)+1:32:36Jukka Laaksonen1:23:50
    1318FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+1:32:47Jarno Elovaara1:29:27
    1319FINStronger Together (1245)+1:32:50Hannu Hautalahti1:27:48
    1320FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:32:52Olli-Pekka Varis1:18:34
    1321FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:32:56Kati Nyns1:26:23
    1322FINRasti/C (1160)+1:33:00Juha Toivonen1:23:17
    1323FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:33:01Matti Krenlampi1:32:19
    1324FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:33:05Mikko Viinikainen1:23:36
    1325SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:33:05Tobias Spng1:23:01
    1326SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:33:10Roland Persson1:14:12
    1327FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:33:18Pekka Rehn1:45:13
    1328FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:33:26Juha Rantoja1:27:42
    1329FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:33:26Jussi Lindstrm1:19:49
    1330FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:33:39Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:25:08
    1331FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:34:03Arto Sopanen1:21:02
    1332FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:34:06Jorma Lindeman1:21:18
    1333FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:34:13Timo Vilkko1:17:52
    1334FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:34:19Raimo Ruotsalainen1:15:51
    1335FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:34:28Tuomo Mnnist1:19:06
    1336FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:34:31Teemu Hirvikallio1:14:51
    1337FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+1:34:32Harri Lepist1:35:42
    1338FINAjokoirat (763)+1:34:34Max Takala1:21:09
    1339FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:34:35Tuomas Haila1:30:03
    1340FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:34:35Auvo Viita-Aho1:17:04
    1341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:34:37Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:46:06
    1342FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:34:39Timo Hmlinen1:16:55
    1343FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:34:40Antti Pekkala1:24:52
    1344NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:34:45Eivind Lona1:27:22
    1345FINGeodeesi (761)+1:34:50Suomala Ville1:16:16
    1346FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:34:55Eetu Eini1:19:19
    1347FINAtria (1052)+1:34:59Jukka Vainionp1:29:19
    1348FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+1:35:07Anders Wallin1:35:26
    1349FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:35:19Vesa Ylisel1:20:28
    1350FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:35:43Juuso Lehtivarjo1:24:02
    1351FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:35:49Jaakko Puntila1:25:49
    1352FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:35:49Eero Brnnare1:22:13
    1353FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:35:49Anssi Raitanen1:21:27
    1354FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:35:51Jouni Salmela1:15:41
    1355FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:35:53Arto Nikkanen1:26:28
    1356FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:35:53Tommi Simell1:27:51
    1357FINRealtimers (1693)+1:35:56Janne Aho1:16:17
    1358FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:35:57Mikko Syrjlahti1:30:04
    1359FINJre (1545)+1:36:00Niklas Holm1:20:17
    1360FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:36:04Tuomas Rantala1:13:45
    1361FINSukK 83 (757)+1:36:11Tatu Partanen1:18:36
    1362FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:36:21Matti Virtanen1:18:48
    1363FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:36:28Juha Juhola1:43:29
    1364FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:36:29Roni Suoniemi1:27:22
    1365FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:36:31Marko Mikkola1:32:01
    1366FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:36:34Kimmo Tiitola1:42:35
    1367FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:36:38Risto Lintula1:22:39
    1368FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:36:39Jaakko Paasi1:27:48
    1369FINPalo-88 (752)+1:36:45Saku Virtaniemi1:21:47
    1370FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:36:53Jari Lahtinen1:28:14
    1371FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:36:55Marko Lassila1:22:34
    1372FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:36:59Heikki Nupponen1:28:41
    1373FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:37:01Jussi Heikkil1:25:46
    1374FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:37:02Hannu Lempinen1:20:50
    1375FINLkintvarikko (1316)+1:37:07Antti Lepist1:27:47
    1376FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:37:09Tuukka Koistinen1:23:24
    1377FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:37:10Antti Friman1:36:08
    1378FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+1:37:12Simo Lindberg1:26:58
    1379FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:37:14Tapani Alahivl1:25:55
    1380FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:37:17Mauri Olander1:31:34
    1381FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:37:29Matti Suvanto1:16:00
    1382FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:37:54Timo Mattila1:24:00
    1383FINMattersoft (1230)+1:37:55Mika Kulmala1:28:56
    1384FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:38:01Juha Kortesluoma1:23:48
    1385FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:38:23Kalle Korhonen1:31:32
    1386FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:38:46Anders Lindahl1:27:32
    1387FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:39:02Annabella Tolonen1:04:38
    1388FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:39:07Robert Lillhonga1:15:31
    1389FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:39:09Valtteri Vainio1:06:37
    1390FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:39:27Jarmo Hokkanen1:30:53
    1391FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:39:57Petteri Noponen1:29:31
    1392FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:40:01Timo Helin1:06:40
    1393FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:40:04Jani Ruotsalainen1:07:24
    1394FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:40:12Jani Risnen1:24:12
    1395FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:40:17Jari Kallio1:33:20
    1396FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:40:19Lassi Hietala1:18:36
    1397FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:40:31Joni Visnen1:31:48
    1398FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:40:42Jaana Palo1:27:42
    1399FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:40:45Ari Naukkarinen1:35:05
    1400FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:40:52Juha Haapamki1:23:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >