jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1501FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:46:50Hannes Kallioniemi1:38:38
    1502FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:46:54Tero Nyknen1:35:17
    1503FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:47:02Jyrki Kajavalta1:35:44
    1504FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+1:47:16Erkki Keski-Lusa1:37:55
    1505FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:47:22Eemeli Kantola1:41:36
    1506FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+1:47:29Janne Nuotio1:28:36
    1507NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+1:47:34Espen Karlsen1:42:18
    1508FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+1:47:39Iiro Saarlo1:35:52
    1509FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:47:41Juho Vuori1:35:09
    1510FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+1:47:44Jesperi Luoto1:41:47
    1511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:47:50Sanna Carlsson1:32:04
    1512FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:48:08Jouko Mkinen1:25:39
    1513FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:48:10Ari ri1:09:35
    1514FINStormin Ters (819)+1:48:24Raimo Liukkonen1:36:42
    1515NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:48:32Andreas Nybak Urdal1:29:24
    1516FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+1:48:34Ilpo Alanko1:33:02
    1517FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:48:35Sakari Heikkinen1:29:39
    1518GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+1:49:25Stephan Haenelt1:31:39
    1519SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:49:29Ella Nordstrm1:20:31
    1520FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:49:31Ville Inkeri1:16:54
    1521FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:49:37Seppo Honkonen1:27:44
    1522FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:49:45Ville Suntioinen1:28:37
    1523FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:49:46Jari Sjstrm1:40:32
    1524FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+1:50:04Elina Haavikko1:30:31
    1525FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:50:06Lauri Ahonen1:30:57
    1526FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:50:08Juha Juujrvi1:34:15
    1527FINABB SK (1436)+1:50:09Tapio Rauhala1:40:19
    1528FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:50:18Petteri Forssell1:29:51
    1529FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+1:50:26Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:38:33
    1530FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:50:30Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:46:04
    1531FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:50:31Jyrki Karppinen1:36:12
    1532FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+1:50:32Petri Hirvonen1:43:01
    1533FINTeam Koo (1512)+1:50:33Jorma Niinimki1:34:45
    1534FINSurut (1678)+1:50:33Ilkka Saarimaa1:33:34
    1535FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:50:37Ville-Matias Lammi1:31:53
    1536FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+1:50:37Janne Jkl1:45:42
    1537FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+1:50:40Jari Jurvakainen1:36:41
    1538FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:50:44Matti Kangas1:36:52
    1539FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+1:50:45Asko Weijo1:43:26
    1540FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:50:47Jussi Lintunen1:29:00
    1541FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:50:49Janne Papunen1:22:50
    1542FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:50:51Erkko Ojala1:31:28
    1543FINValio Nestle (1411)+1:50:52Lasse Jaakkola1:40:46
    1544FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+1:50:54Heikki Heinonen1:40:28
    1545FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:50:56Teppo Inkil1:33:35
    1546FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:50:57Teemu Karlsson1:32:36
    1547FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:50:58Petri Antrela1:31:04
    1548FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:50:59Jouko Pekkarinen1:33:18
    1549FINFTA 3 (1314)+1:51:05Henna Henttonen1:37:56
    1550FINHal Bro (1080)+1:51:08Jaani Nurisalo1:35:14
    1551FINDirty Seven (1284)+1:51:10Ville Hietanen1:57:23
    1552FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:51:26Patrik Pousi1:42:30
    1553FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:51:40Rauno Aavasalo1:41:07
    1554FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+1:51:45Kimmo Sutinen1:34:07
    1555FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+1:51:45Risto Kiiskinen1:38:59
    1556FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+1:51:46Viljo Heimonen1:42:45
    1557FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:51:47Olli Suntiola1:38:02
    1558FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+1:51:50Pekka Mantere1:44:06
    1559FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:51:55Riikka Ajalin1:14:08
    1560FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:52:01Kirsi Koivuniemi1:20:16
    1561FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:52:20Tero Tuppurainen1:39:52
    1562FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:52:22Pasi Peura1:42:33
    1563FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:52:25Jouni Pimi1:30:42
    1564FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:52:49Heimo Kernen1:36:58
    1565FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:52:55Ville Rintala1:12:09
    1566FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+1:53:05Rsnen Jarmo1:46:23
    1567FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:53:16Jussi Kakkonen1:31:54
    1568FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:53:22Kari Kyyrnen1:24:25
    1569FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:53:29Taavi Aalto2:00:51
    1570FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+1:53:35Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:51:33
    1571FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:53:45Jouni Nurminen1:06:41
    1572FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:53:47Timo Aalto1:33:46
    1573FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+1:53:52Ville Nikkanen1:52:46
    1574FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:54:09Reijo Pitknen1:43:22
    1575FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:54:15Lotta Rberg1:21:13
    1576FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:54:15Paavo Karvonen1:33:52
    1577FINNlkhaukat (1856)+1:54:18Jari Moilanen1:35:02
    1578FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+1:54:21Johannes Tiusanen1:51:45
    1579FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:54:22Tapio Kettunen1:39:10
    1580FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:54:26Andre Lindroos1:19:59
    1581FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:54:34Antti-Jussi Rman1:39:07
    1582FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:54:38Helena Lappala1:46:21
    1583FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:54:43Juha Jalonen1:17:52
    1584FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:54:53Samuli Hietaoja1:42:10
    1585FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:55:03Ellil Simo1:34:15
    1586FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:55:52Suvi Tanner1:41:55
    1587FINCSC (1519)+1:55:54Pietari Hyvrinen1:45:34
    1588FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:55:57Katja Nisukangas1:35:38
    1589FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:55:58Ilari Hauhia1:27:59
    1590FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:55:59Vesa Heinonen1:51:39
    1591FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:56:08Jukka Keskitalo1:33:50
    1592FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:56:12Jukka Kokkoniemi1:38:20
    1593FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+1:56:15Ari Kolunsarka1:40:45
    1594FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:56:26Markku Laitila1:37:34
    1595FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+1:56:35Juha Tommola1:47:57
    1596FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+1:56:36Reijo Vornanen1:43:54
    1597FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:56:37Juha Mntyl1:29:20
    1598FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:56:38Mika Nokelainen1:26:47
    1599FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:56:40Kim Ruokonen1:18:01
    1600FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:57:03Juha Poikolainen1:36:42
    1601FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:57:05Vesa Koivunen1:39:14
    1602FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+1:57:07Moona Havola1:24:14
    1603FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+1:57:28Juho Rutila1:45:53
    1604FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:57:31Hannu Peni1:45:47
    1605FINLostBoys (1286)+1:57:32Ville Hevonkorpi1:48:52
    1606FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:57:34Antero Kortetjrvi1:33:18
    1607FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:57:36Antti Kemppi1:25:22
    1608FINRejlers (1159)+1:57:39Timo Keskitalo1:25:34
    1609FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+1:57:41Heikki Pietinalho2:06:56
    1610FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+1:58:05Mika Kunnari1:37:27
    1611FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:58:08Niki Hyvrinen1:29:04
    1612FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+1:58:59Timo Ahonen1:51:42
    1613FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:59:12Juhana Suurnkki1:26:43
    1614FINNsCSA (1751)+1:59:12Tomi Karjalainen1:37:37
    1615FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:59:15Jaakko Sairanen1:22:05
    1616FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:59:26Tuomas Hautala1:24:15
    1617FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:59:31Ari Kauhanen1:38:53
    1618SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:59:33Erika Lindholm1:13:59
    1619FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:59:34Pauli Ptsi1:21:14
    1620FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:59:35Heikki Ravaska1:20:54
    1621FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:59:37Antero Komi1:37:40
    1622FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:59:38Janne Tuominen1:24:59
    1623FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:59:41Harri Viljakainen1:26:32
    1624FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:59:48Harri Virkkala1:27:01
    1625FINKorona (1207)+1:59:50Ville Myllyl1:38:27
    1626FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:59:51Jouni Hirvonen1:39:54
    1627FINCastorIT (1507)+1:59:51Samuli Kaisanlahti1:21:10
    1628FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:59:53Ville Sde1:26:57
    1629FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+1:59:54Mikko Heinikoski1:39:36
    1630FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+1:59:56Jaakko Visti1:42:39
    1631FINTeam Maha (1327)+1:59:57Sami Vahtera1:55:00
    1632GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:59:57Juha Heikkil1:26:35
    1633FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:59:58Arto Korhonen1:34:02
    1634FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:00:01Hannu Kurki1:27:05
    1635FINKotipojat (1103)+2:00:01Antti Toivonen1:22:51
    1636FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:00:06Tuomas Green1:54:25
    1637FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:00:06Antti Vaahtera1:46:39
    1638FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:00:08Janne Levvaara1:32:31
    1639FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:00:08Tony Ahlroth1:32:26
    1640FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:00:16Matti Ylitalo1:20:55
    1641FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:00:17Timo Nieminen1:22:38
    1642FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:00:18Topi Rantalainen1:27:04
    1643FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:00:47Minttu Rahkola1:27:33
    1644FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:00:51Jari Timonen1:22:49
    1645FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:00:54Jukka Nyknen1:27:59
    1646FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:00:58Vilmalotta Silvonen1:41:14
    1647FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:01:00Pasi Haapiainen1:41:00
    1648FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:01:06Niko Laakkonen1:21:25
    1649FINKompassibois (1495)+2:01:16Juha Kaura1:45:39
    1650FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:01:19Simo Uusikartano1:22:41
    1651FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:01:36Raimo Hernesmaa1:49:46
    1652FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:01:40Mikko Kalilainen1:28:16
    1653FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:01:47Tuomas Pussila1:40:32
    1654FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:01:49Ville Manninen1:24:08
    1655FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:01:50Mikko Paunu1:32:48
    1656FINHihhulit (1197)+2:01:51Hanna Kiiski1:41:35
    1657FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:01:53Tero Jelekinen1:48:02
    1658FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:01:56Antti Alho1:40:29
    1659FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:01:56Marko Saarinen1:33:46
    1660FINLrhto (1851)+2:01:59Lukander Harri1:42:55
    1661FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:02:02Mikko Apo1:53:51
    1662FINDentina (1037)+2:02:02Leevi Ruuttunen1:44:35
    1663FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:02:10Jaakko Kyhk1:29:18
    1664FINmroom (1333)+2:02:34Rantala Eerika1:25:42
    1665FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:03:03Tate Vanhamki1:50:20
    1666FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:04:11Laisi Mikko-Pekka1:48:15
    1667LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:04:15Aigars Actins1:16:13
    1668FINKanKi (1591)+2:04:19Anu Tahvanainen1:15:01
    1669FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:04:54Olli Suonurmi1:26:34
    1670FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:05:08Otto Rosendahl1:56:22
    1671FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:05:31Jari Makkonen1:35:39
    1672FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:05:34Minna Hotakainen1:36:08
    1673FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:05:42Hannu Kauppinen1:46:55
    1674FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:05:49Mika Kuronen1:32:51
    1675FINSEW Service (1972)+2:06:20Timo Heikkinen1:47:51
    1676FINLateksii (1594)+2:06:24Jarno Mikkola1:29:13
    1677FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:06:32Aleksi Mkinen1:48:32
    1678FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:06:33Pekka Rantala1:59:24
    1679FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:06:51Matti Ylnne1:54:13
    1680FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:06:51Sari Nousiainen1:34:35
    1681FINKohti retnt (1730)+2:06:53Kimmo Paldanius1:26:40
    1682FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:06:55Jussi Saikkonen1:48:43
    1683FINPttk (1336)+2:06:56Jani Lemmetyinen1:45:52
    1684FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:07:00Matti Heikkil1:29:13
    1685FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:07:07Joonas Heiskanen1:24:13
    1686FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:07:14Reino Kaario1:47:12
    1687FINsalparasti (1057)+2:07:31Kari Pulkkinen1:39:35
    1688FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:07:34Pauli Virtanen1:37:39
    1689FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:07:35Olli Heikkinen1:50:01
    1690FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+2:07:37Heikki Alkila1:38:09
    1691FINValio TM (1532)+2:07:41Aaretti Sipil1:46:24
    1692FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:08:33Joni Pajula1:36:43
    1693FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:08:45Vili Veijalainen1:36:19
    1694FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+2:09:01Jyrki rn1:28:08
    1695FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:09:07Joonas Lindberg1:36:28
    1696FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:09:12Antti Pokela1:29:10
    1697FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:09:15Tuomas Pasanen1:22:48
    1698FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:09:19Teemu Sirn1:30:34
    1699FINMetths (1907)+2:09:19Santeri Ravattinen1:53:27
    1700FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:09:20Marko Torpo1:40:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >