jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+52:20Reima Rantanen1:03:39
    502FINOC Toffee (473)+52:20Jussi Koskinen59:54
    503FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+52:21Reko Leppsalmi1:01:20
    504FINIntersport (390)+52:22Petri Forsman1:06:52
    505FINTelemark Team rn (313)+52:24Henri Arjanne1:02:56
    506FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+52:24Asko Sippola1:01:40
    507SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+52:25Pr Ericsson1:02:48
    508FINJyvskyln amk (507)+52:29Vesa Hytnen1:07:52
    509SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+52:30Martin Srjbrink1:02:55
    510FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+52:30Harri Mki1:04:59
    511FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+52:31Erkki Saarijrvi1:04:11
    512FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+52:32Olli-Pekka Peltola1:07:13
    513SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+52:34Henrik Bostrm58:12
    514FINLaihian Luja (271)+52:35Tapio Karppi1:05:28
    515LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+52:35Martins Vimba1:01:18
    516FINKannuksen Ura (606)+52:38Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:07:52
    517FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+52:39Manu Heinmki1:15:56
    518SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+52:40Magnus Rajan1:07:21
    519FINSerkkujen y (879)+52:41Vili Valjakka1:01:10
    520NORTeam Johnny (462)+52:42Espen Bergstrm1:01:30
    521HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+52:47Zoltan Molnar1:04:11
    522FINSuunta 2000 (490)+52:49Matti Oikarinen1:04:30
    523FINUSTpro Oy (487)+52:51Ilkka Tonteri1:00:34
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+52:53Juhani Koivisto1:14:22
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+52:56Kari Lehto1:07:58
    526FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+52:56Tommi Kenttmies1:04:18
    527FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+52:58Janne Pihlajaniemi1:04:46
    528NORWing OK (486)+52:59Svein Erik Bratsberg1:04:38
    529FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+53:00Olli Piiparinen1:02:21
    530FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+53:04Pertti Pasanen1:08:10
    531FINSettiijt (886)+53:08Kaisa Lylynper1:07:19
    532FINWSP (1215)+53:09Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:01:26
    533FINOK Trian 5 (498)+53:22Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:02:42
    534FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+53:23Mikko Kostiainen1:16:38
    535LAT30draugi.lv (388)+53:30Martins Godins1:04:00
    536FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+53:32Otso Huttunen1:02:15
    537FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+53:34Petri Kuusinen1:02:19
    538RUSUltra (145)+54:07Igor Zvontsov1:19:08
    539ESTJOKA (386)+54:09Johannes Ehala1:03:17
    540FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+54:15Elina Kilpelinen1:01:42
    541FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+54:17Matti Vainionp59:59
    542FINSK Mortis (567)+54:18Juha Auvinen1:04:33
    543SWENynshamns OK (1034)+54:21Mathias Persson1:07:16
    544FINOtaKraa (1390)+54:24Pekka Lammi1:03:00
    545FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+54:27Heikki Aavajrvi1:02:47
    546FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+54:32Mika Npnkangas1:05:30
    547FINKorpisoturit (859)+54:34Tomi Suominen1:00:33
    548FINHarhaveikot (1063)+54:35Kaijus Asteljoki1:03:25
    549FINLuumen Rasti (373)+55:00Janne Neuvonen1:05:16
    550FINSuunta Jurva (583)+55:03Juhani Ikola1:06:15
    551SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+55:04Erik Lenning1:10:20
    552FINInbetweeners (1783)+55:06Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:00:58
    553FINIivolan Team (1186)+55:07Jarmo Kolu1:14:23
    554FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+55:09Linus Hansen1:07:59
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+55:10Pyry Seppl1:02:25
    556NORBysen IL (248)+55:12Hans Aleksander sthagen53:01
    557FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+55:12Timo Sirola1:05:27
    558FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+55:14Santeri Kssi1:06:08
    559FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+55:14Matti Forsberg1:07:11
    560FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+55:15Heikki Leppnen1:07:19
    561SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+55:19Johan Nyman1:14:41
    562FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+55:20Tuomas Teuri1:06:56
    563FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+55:22Janne Autero1:04:28
    564SWETibro OK (851)+55:35Mats Ahnheim1:08:43
    565RUSOmega 3 (603)+55:39Sergey Skopinskiy1:03:57
    566FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+55:43Joni Juva1:08:00
    567FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+55:45Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:10:42
    568FINOK Trian 10 (634)+55:45Mikael Ingman1:02:56
    569FINStora Enso Mets (579)+55:48Jarmo Reiman1:04:14
    570FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+55:48Atte Sievl1:02:07
    571FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+55:50Niki Haake1:05:28
    572FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+56:19Juha Kylliinen1:09:17
    573FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+56:28Niko Blomberg1:10:44
    574FINAS Skinnarila (609)+56:28Tuomas Aalto1:07:10
    575FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+56:30Simo Jutila1:09:02
    576FINOK Trian 4 (531)+56:35Pasi Liitiinen1:02:50
    577FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+56:42Katri Lindeqvist1:04:08
    578FINFirstbeat (1018)+56:48Ville Trml58:20
    579GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+56:49Jon Cross1:10:08
    580LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+56:53Janis Brizs1:03:20
    581FINBertelin pojat (560)+56:55Riku-Pekka Piippo59:24
    582FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+57:10Samuli Saarinen1:08:37
    583ESTPuujalad (416)+57:14Mehis Muru1:04:19
    584ESTOK Prguphja (555)+57:16Veiko Hintsov1:10:01
    585FINRasti Elmo (608)+57:17Matti Turtola1:11:25
    586FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+57:18Anna-Sofia Marila1:06:02
    587FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+57:18Mika Rantanen1:07:52
    588FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+57:25Raimo Itkonen1:05:40
    589FINVarma Peesi (1911)+57:28Pasi Ukkola1:09:43
    590FINVaalan Karhu (363)+57:38Taisto Kemppainen1:07:31
    591FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+57:40Erkka Laininen1:12:11
    592FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+57:48Olli Nikkari1:05:11
    593FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+57:52Teemu Korhonen1:04:33
    594FINIisu (637)+57:54Vesa Kemppainen1:06:17
    595FINPss Viiraa (1901)+57:54Henri Pntinen1:09:29
    596FINRaTro (954)+57:54Maria Itkonen1:06:36
    597SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+57:57Joana Wlti1:10:22
    598SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+57:59Stefan Hellberg1:10:47
    599FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+58:01Tatu Saari1:16:02
    600FINHerraseura (411)+58:03Olli Herranen1:05:40
    601SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+58:04Gustav Hedin1:07:55
    602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+58:06Jyrki Ahvonen1:12:19
    603FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+58:07Antti Lindqvist1:06:10
    604FINMusta Neli (582)+58:07Mikko Myhnen1:10:15
    605FINTuuripellet (537)+58:09Timo Pohjakallio1:11:00
    606FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+58:11Jukka Lehtinen1:06:57
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+58:11Kimmo Liljestrm1:06:05
    608FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+58:12Saku Kirves1:09:46
    609FINTurun NMKY (376)+58:13Antti Puro1:09:18
    610FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+58:15Jari Mtt59:39
    611LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+58:16Karlis Vilcins1:06:53
    612FINHakuliset (540)+58:17Teemu Hakulinen1:11:01
    613FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+58:23Aatu Hautala1:08:07
    614FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+58:25Jukka Tervaskanto1:11:08
    615FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+58:27Pekka Herttua1:08:41
    616FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+58:28Laura Portin1:03:57
    617SWEMyggans OS (353)+58:30Mattias Johansson1:11:08
    618FINIlmatorjunta (837)+58:31Janne Kempas58:01
    619RUSOmega 2 (285)+58:31Sergey Yutkin1:10:34
    620ESTRakvere OK (674)+58:32Jaan-Eerik Priks1:13:13
    621RUSYaroslavl (286)+58:34Aleksandr Solovev1:11:43
    622FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+58:35Kai Vesikallio1:11:36
    623FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+58:36Benet Totusaus1:12:06
    624SWETacton Systems AB (614)+58:39Andr Sahlsten1:07:32
    625FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+58:42Jouko Nurmiainen1:19:07
    626FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+58:43Veijo Salmi1:08:04
    627GEROSC Hamburg (385)+58:43Tim Schrder1:29:36
    628FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+58:45Antti Saari1:11:37
    629RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+58:47Evgeny Ivanenko59:48
    630FINPekan Ponit (639)+58:48Natalia Kanko1:10:08
    631SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+58:49Peter Rosen1:10:02
    632FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+58:49Hanne Hilo1:06:27
    633SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+58:50Emil Andersson1:07:33
    634FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+58:52Lauri Kojola1:08:40
    635FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+58:54Ari Hanttu1:07:17
    636FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+58:55Aapo Jalonen1:08:10
    637FINLinnankiertjt (764)+58:56Ari Laapas1:00:25
    638FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+58:57Joonas Pahkala1:20:17
    639FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+59:01Hannu Pietil1:07:50
    640FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+59:08Saku Tranberg1:09:33
    641FINVanutoppahousut (854)+59:09Timo Rauhansalo1:10:06
    642FINSuunnaton Into (604)+59:10Johan Bckman51:04
    643FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+59:14Tuukka Tuomala1:11:40
    644FINSuvunSuunta (718)+59:16Anne Hartonen1:08:02
    645NORVang OL 2 (565)+59:16Anders Skjeset1:09:55
    646FINTyrwn Woima (545)+59:16Risto Metsl1:05:53
    647FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+59:19Hannu Helminen1:05:37
    648SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+59:19Hkan Palm1:08:07
    649SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+59:24Kostadin I. Novakov1:05:55
    650FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+59:25Jermu Kujanp1:05:07
    651FINOutotec (1119)+59:27Kristian Myllymki1:06:51
    652FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+59:35Petteri Heino1:07:54
    653FINVuorenveikot (938)+59:38Herman Lange1:06:39
    654FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+59:40Salo Jussi1:05:15
    655FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+59:45Juho Marila1:07:27
    656FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+59:48Jani Sirainen1:11:13
    657SWEValbo AIF (648)+59:49Mattias Eklund1:09:13
    658FINNavi 6 (687)+59:50Jesse Ihalainen1:06:32
    659FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+59:51Joonas Rantala53:11
    660FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+59:54Thomas Hellstrm1:10:11
    661FINTrimap (1888)+59:54Juuso Rsnen1:09:58
    662FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+59:56Marko Virta1:05:29
    663FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:00:03Mika Rinta-Keturi1:09:21
    664FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:00:05Saku Ylijoki1:02:11
    665FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:00:07Jussi Laakkio1:00:20
    666SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:00:11Rasmus Rost1:28:08
    667FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:00:12Jussi Lassila1:09:31
    668FINKela (1871)+1:00:14Harri Vnttinen1:06:26
    669FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:00:16Sini Pekkala1:07:32
    670FINHnt SK (900)+1:00:16Riku Heikkil1:09:04
    671FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:00:28Pasi Lyyluoma1:12:04
    672POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:00:39Kostiantyn Majasow1:16:03
    673FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:00:41Pasi Pikkarainen1:02:39
    674FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:00:43Mikko Happonen1:07:29
    675FINBeach Boys (572)+1:00:44Timo Kokkila1:07:58
    676FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:00:48Vesa Koivisto1:10:56
    677FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:00:51Olli Vehmasto1:09:56
    678SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:00:56Thomas Ek1:12:49
    679FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:00:57Mikko Hyyrylinen1:06:43
    680FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:00:58Arto Ranki1:09:37
    681FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:00:59Sami Oinonen1:03:03
    682FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:01:01Jukka Halme1:13:10
    683FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:01:03Anni-Maija Fincke58:52
    684FINVeikkaus (683)+1:01:05Markus Heikkil59:09
    685GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:01:18Mary Fleming1:16:29
    686FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:01:29Ilkka Malmi1:14:18
    687FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:01:30Oskari Arvela1:08:22
    688SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:01:35Turbo Tuva1:10:09
    689FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:01:44Sami Isoherranen1:10:26
    690FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:01:45Jaakko Kulmala1:09:02
    691FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:01:49Rasmus Niinimki1:10:13
    692FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:01:50Hannes Koljonen1:13:03
    693FINFujitsu (807)+1:01:57Erno Paju1:11:41
    694FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:01:58Geza Molnar1:11:15
    695SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:02:00Anders Enmark1:09:33
    696FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:02:36Tuomo Kauppinen1:17:47
    697FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:02:39Pertti Sirvi1:13:59
    698FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:02:42Simo Norema1:09:47
    699SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:02:51Emma Hagrot1:10:44
    700FINOK Jorren (590)+1:02:54Henrik Backman1:03:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >