jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORIL Tyrving (11)1:57:52Bjrn Ekeberg50:51
    2NORNydalens SK (7)+3Anders Nordberg52:15
    3NORFredrikstad SK (15)+6Hans Petter Mathisen52:25
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+7Henrik Johannesson52:32
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+10Martins Sirmais52:15
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:08Severi Kymlinen53:15
    7FINMS Parma (22)+1:11Arto Talvinen53:34
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+3:08Lauri Oikarinen55:24
    9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:14Hannu Airila54:51
    10FINPaimion Rasti (3)+3:14Vili Niemi55:27
    11FINLynx (23)+3:15Antti Parjanne55:07
    12NORKristiansand OK (57)+3:17Marius Aurebekk55:50
    13NORBkkelagets SK (40)+3:19Carl Godager Kaas55:37
    14FINKoovee (1)+3:20Joni Hirvikallio55:28
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+3:20Andreas Slberg55:44
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+3:27Simon Wikstrm55:21
    17SWETullinge SK (161)+3:27Tomas Krivda55:26
    18FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:30Oskari Liukkonen55:15
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:35Andreas Hall55:45
    20SWEOK Kre (56)+3:37Remo Ruch55:46
    21NORFrol IL (17)+3:41Isak Bergset55:36
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+3:46Hannu-Pekka Pukema55:50
    23SWEJrla Orientering (32)+3:50David Bejbom55:59
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+4:40Ludvig hlund56:44
    25SWErla IF (42)+4:57Viktor Larsson55:33
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+4:59Pekka Hyvnen56:38
    27SWEOK Tisaren (27)+5:00Daniel Atts57:01
    28NORHalden SK (4)+5:02Emil Wingstedt56:54
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+5:03Gustaf Sparrevik55:41
    30NORNTNUI 2 (76)+5:06Herman Ryen Martinsen57:21
    31SWEOK Linne (13)+5:22Jan Troeng55:53
    32SWENykpings OK (94)+5:25Ludvig Ek57:31
    33SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+5:28Oskar Arlebo57:34
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+5:34Jarkko Huovila57:45
    35NORHalden SK 2 (63)+5:34Viktor Wassen57:48
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:37Markus Hederskog57:25
    37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+5:37Johan Ek Larsson56:29
    38RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+5:37Sergei Gorokhov56:11
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+5:38Oskar Sandberg56:11
    40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+5:40Petteri Huikko57:53
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+5:41Gleb Tikhonov56:29
    42SWERehns BK (69)+5:42Fredrik Ingelsson58:13
    43NORNTNUI (12)+5:42Hkon Raadal Bjrlo57:33
    44SWEKils OK (141)+5:43Olof Skoglund57:52
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+8:23Jens Wngdahl59:02
    46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+9:19Kaspar Hgler1:01:26
    47SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+9:58Johan Giberg57:22
    48SWEOK Denseln (48)+9:59Erik Ivarsson Sandberg57:28
    49LTUIGTISA (38)+10:00Vilius Aleliunas57:56
    50DENOK Pan rhus (67)+10:03Emil Ahlbeck56:08
    51FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:07Parkkinen Jarno59:41
    52SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+10:07Per Harald Havnen Johansen59:35
    53SWESvedalens AIK (64)+10:10Sergey Fedatsenka59:42
    54SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+10:10Love Sintring59:49
    55FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+10:11Tomi Nrv1:01:02
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+10:12Anton Forsberg59:52
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+10:13Fredrik Lwegren58:12
    58NORLillomarka OL (85)+10:59Alasdair McLeod1:01:44
    59FINNavi (21)+11:14Olli-Markus Taivainen57:04
    60NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+11:46Ivar Lundanes57:44
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+11:53Arttu Syrjlinen58:28
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+11:58Ville Mannonen55:26
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+12:09Mikko Huhtinen58:44
    64SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+12:31Oskar Leinonen57:50
    65SWEOK Hllen (71)+12:32Peter berg55:42
    66NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+13:05Anders Vister54:44
    67SWESundbybergs IK (204)+13:09Niklas Carlsson58:27
    68SUIOl Norska (52)+13:11Jonas Geissbhler1:00:07
    69FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+13:16Petri Saari1:00:41
    70SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+13:17Joar Svartholm1:00:12
    71FINOK Trian (51)+13:19Topi Penttinen56:38
    72NORFreidig SPK (143)+13:20Oliwer Lundberg1:00:04
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+13:21Ari-Pekka Joensuu55:48
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+13:50Tero Fhr58:30
    75SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+13:50Albin Andersson1:03:29
    76FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+14:25Timo Saarinen1:06:23
    77FINOK77 (132)+14:28Eljas Talja1:03:44
    78FINNavi 2 (211)+14:30Marko Manninen1:03:46
    79NORFrol IL 2 (119)+14:33Carl Petter Lyngen1:04:04
    80SWEVxj OK (100)+14:47Lukas Lundgren1:06:41
    81SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+14:48Per Lindman59:47
    82FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+14:50Jaakko Mkel1:01:53
    83SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+14:53Nils Hammarby Grip1:04:22
    84NORNTNUI 3 (127)+14:55Martin Borge Heir1:01:28
    85SWELinkpings OK (79)+14:55Erik Martinsson58:05
    86FINMS Parma 2 (90)+15:48Aaro Julkunen1:00:45
    87NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+15:53Emil Jnsson1:03:58
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+15:57Aleksi Sorsa58:37
    89SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+16:01Niklas Aldn57:57
    90SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+16:15Anders Hedberg1:02:48
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+16:46Miika Tala1:04:50
    92SWEAttunda OK (95)+16:51Oskar Daniels59:29
    93SWErla IF 2 (170)+17:00Viktor Silvemark59:39
    94CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+17:18Adam Chromy1:00:24
    95FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+17:40Topias Helminen1:06:58
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+17:47Evgenij Zhavovskij1:02:50
    97RUSNord West (68)+18:11Nikita Stepanov1:01:16
    98FINHiisirasti (29)+18:13B. Sergei Detkov1:05:39
    99SWEHestra IF (75)+18:16Johan Thrnrot1:00:16
    100FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+18:17Ville Parkkinen1:04:50
    101NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+18:21Sindre sthagen1:01:51
    102NORVaregg IL (172)+18:29Kristian Rykkje1:10:12
    103SWEResultat AB (74)+20:32Isak Bergman1:03:56
    104SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+20:34Hugo Kindborn1:10:11
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+20:35Hannes Svahn1:07:56
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+20:36Oskari Silvennoinen1:03:00
    107FINKoovee 3 (128)+20:43Miika Suominen1:03:13
    108NORKonnerud IL (242)+20:56Aslak Heimdal1:10:16
    109FINEspoon Suunta (45)+20:59Rinat Gabitov1:05:48
    110FINLynx 2 (121)+21:06Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:06:47
    111NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+22:27Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:07:41
    112RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+22:31Boris Zverkov1:09:58
    113NORAsker SK (547)+22:35Sondre Ytterb1:09:33
    114FINLapuan Virki (175)+22:35Antton Sankelo1:05:33
    115FINRastikarhut (312)+22:37Valtteri Lahti1:13:01
    116FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+22:39Jani Kiuru1:11:33
    117SWEOK Orion (24)+22:40Erik Andersson1:07:41
    118FINLappeen Riento (72)+22:51Simo Mertanen1:07:48
    119IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+23:07Conor McGregor1:02:11
    120SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+23:22Mns stman1:02:41
    121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+23:55Heikki Manninen1:10:57
    122FINPargas IF (335)+24:06Erik Haajanen1:10:59
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+24:34Rihards R. Krumins1:05:45
    124FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+24:36Arttu Lindqvist1:07:39
    125LATIK Auseklis (183)+24:37Edgars Lakis1:06:27
    126NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+25:00Anders Vestl1:03:18
    127SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+25:10Andreas Johansson1:08:23
    128SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+25:15Jrgen Ohlin1:11:40
    129BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+25:38Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:07:48
    130FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+26:11Rokas Lipnickas1:05:43
    131SWEIF Hagen (362)+26:14Carl Holmberg1:09:11
    132FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+26:17Juha Vartiainen1:07:56
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+26:18Jussi Jalonen1:04:27
    134SWEEksj SOK (70)+26:18Lucas Sundblad1:06:32
    135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+26:19Roman Brogli1:11:12
    136FINRasti-Lukko (108)+26:21Mikael Kauppi1:12:25
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+26:22Miikka Ketonen1:08:51
    138FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+26:23Hannu Saarijrvi1:05:50
    139SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+26:27Rasmus Mller Jess1:03:54
    140SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+26:29Erik Pettersson1:01:32
    141FINSK Uusi (144)+26:30Markus Airila1:02:31
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+26:30Jani Hmlinen1:08:37
    143SWEOK Ravinen (16)+26:31Axel Granqvist57:16
    144SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+26:32Anton Gunnarsson1:13:37
    145FINPellon Ponsi (104)+26:33Juho-Matti Taivainen1:06:07
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+26:33Tatu Leirimaa1:09:43
    147FINOK Trian 2 (125)+26:37Daniel Blomster1:09:12
    148NOREmblem IL (379)+26:39Kjetil Okkenhaug1:01:54
    149SWEIFK Ume (111)+26:45Oskar Malmberg1:04:55
    150SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+26:45Sara Sjkvist1:08:14
    151SWEGvle OK (103)+26:45Erik Sisell1:08:10
    152LATOK Ogre (110)+26:48Valters Reneslacis1:08:14
    153SWELnghundra IF (107)+26:48Anton Sundgren1:06:21
    154FINRasti 88 (226)+26:50Vesa Nokka1:10:15
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+26:51Henrik Asklf1:07:06
    156SWESkogslparna (165)+26:52Brje Pauler1:06:04
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+26:57Viacheslav Kotov1:12:12
    158FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+27:56Maxim Sychev1:07:34
    159NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+27:57Asgeir Mjsund1:07:15
    160SWEOK Landehof (236)+28:06Felix Drejmo1:13:33
    161RUSDeaf Russia (142)+28:29Alexander Popov1:20:28
    162SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+28:53Simon Schuster1:06:09
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+29:03Sebastian Baumann1:14:21
    164FINMS Parma 4 (218)+29:16Rasmus Ekstrm1:08:49
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+29:18Lauri Pohjola1:06:26
    166CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+29:23Petr Fodor1:15:53
    167NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+29:25Torbjrn Sagberg1:06:34
    168FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+29:27Jussi Karttila1:13:37
    169NOROppsal orientering (120)+29:28Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:04:38
    170SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+29:29Michael Dubach1:09:29
    171FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+29:29Juha-Matti Laakso1:11:57
    172SUICA Ros (682)+29:32Stphane Renevey1:08:35
    173NORIL Koll (890)+29:32Trond Kortner1:08:57
    174FINOK Raseborg (215)+29:33Karl Emil Lemstrm1:12:53
    175FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+29:37Antti Sorsa1:14:28
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+29:40Jaakko Laine1:12:41
    177SWESnttringe SK (112)+29:40Jesper Lidmar1:09:39
    178SWEOK Roxen (941)+29:40Adam Thellsn1:14:56
    179FINRasTiimi (220)+29:43Matti Keskitalo1:09:05
    180ESTOK Vru (210)+29:43Tanel Papp1:12:16
    181SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+29:45Jesper Nilsson1:07:37
    182FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+29:46Janne Hartman1:09:17
    183FINHauhon Sisu (223)+29:58Mikko Lepist1:11:23
    184SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+30:38Alexander Frolov1:13:46
    185FINMS Parma 3 (177)+30:52Juha Peltola1:00:25
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+30:53Sami Vhnen1:06:02
    187SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+30:55Daniel Duhlbo1:13:30
    188FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+31:00Sami Haaranen1:14:16
    189RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+31:15Mikhail Beliakov1:17:39
    190SWEJrflla OK (227)+31:17Isak Langerak1:03:55
    191FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+31:20Valtteri Kankainen1:05:46
    192FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+31:26Ville Maunuksela1:07:25
    193FINIF Femman (92)+31:29Anders Bckstrm1:16:25
    194USAOUSA (421)+31:30Thomas Laraia1:08:24
    195FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+31:30Juho Pousi1:16:44
    196FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+31:31Teemu Paavola1:14:40
    197FINIF Brahe (194)+31:32Vesa Aaltonen1:11:00
    198SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+31:32Mikael Nilsson1:10:31
    199LATOK Meridians (163)+31:32Andris Cans1:08:01
    200FINEspoon Akilles (140)+31:33Ville Vierimaa1:09:22
    All Next 200 >