jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+18:21Sindre sthagen1:01:51
    102NORVaregg IL (172)+18:29Kristian Rykkje1:10:12
    103SWEResultat AB (74)+20:32Isak Bergman1:03:56
    104SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+20:34Hugo Kindborn1:10:11
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+20:35Hannes Svahn1:07:56
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+20:36Oskari Silvennoinen1:03:00
    107FINKoovee 3 (128)+20:43Miika Suominen1:03:13
    108NORKonnerud IL (242)+20:56Aslak Heimdal1:10:16
    109FINEspoon Suunta (45)+20:59Rinat Gabitov1:05:48
    110FINLynx 2 (121)+21:06Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:06:47
    111NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+22:27Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:07:41
    112RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+22:31Boris Zverkov1:09:58
    113NORAsker SK (547)+22:35Sondre Ytterb1:09:33
    114FINLapuan Virki (175)+22:35Antton Sankelo1:05:33
    115FINRastikarhut (312)+22:37Valtteri Lahti1:13:01
    116FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+22:39Jani Kiuru1:11:33
    117SWEOK Orion (24)+22:40Erik Andersson1:07:41
    118FINLappeen Riento (72)+22:51Simo Mertanen1:07:48
    119IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+23:07Conor McGregor1:02:11
    120SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+23:22Mns stman1:02:41
    121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+23:55Heikki Manninen1:10:57
    122FINPargas IF (335)+24:06Erik Haajanen1:10:59
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+24:34Rihards R. Krumins1:05:45
    124FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+24:36Arttu Lindqvist1:07:39
    125LATIK Auseklis (183)+24:37Edgars Lakis1:06:27
    126NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+25:00Anders Vestl1:03:18
    127SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+25:10Andreas Johansson1:08:23
    128SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+25:15Jrgen Ohlin1:11:40
    129BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+25:38Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:07:48
    130FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+26:11Rokas Lipnickas1:05:43
    131SWEIF Hagen (362)+26:14Carl Holmberg1:09:11
    132FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+26:17Juha Vartiainen1:07:56
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+26:18Jussi Jalonen1:04:27
    134SWEEksj SOK (70)+26:18Lucas Sundblad1:06:32
    135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+26:19Roman Brogli1:11:12
    136FINRasti-Lukko (108)+26:21Mikael Kauppi1:12:25
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+26:22Miikka Ketonen1:08:51
    138FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+26:23Hannu Saarijrvi1:05:50
    139SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+26:27Rasmus Mller Jess1:03:54
    140SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+26:29Erik Pettersson1:01:32
    141FINSK Uusi (144)+26:30Markus Airila1:02:31
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+26:30Jani Hmlinen1:08:37
    143SWEOK Ravinen (16)+26:31Axel Granqvist57:16
    144SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+26:32Anton Gunnarsson1:13:37
    145FINPellon Ponsi (104)+26:33Juho-Matti Taivainen1:06:07
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+26:33Tatu Leirimaa1:09:43
    147FINOK Trian 2 (125)+26:37Daniel Blomster1:09:12
    148NOREmblem IL (379)+26:39Kjetil Okkenhaug1:01:54
    149SWEIFK Ume (111)+26:45Oskar Malmberg1:04:55
    150SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+26:45Sara Sjkvist1:08:14
    151SWEGvle OK (103)+26:45Erik Sisell1:08:10
    152LATOK Ogre (110)+26:48Valters Reneslacis1:08:14
    153SWELnghundra IF (107)+26:48Anton Sundgren1:06:21
    154FINRasti 88 (226)+26:50Vesa Nokka1:10:15
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+26:51Henrik Asklf1:07:06
    156SWESkogslparna (165)+26:52Brje Pauler1:06:04
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+26:57Viacheslav Kotov1:12:12
    158FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+27:56Maxim Sychev1:07:34
    159NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+27:57Asgeir Mjsund1:07:15
    160SWEOK Landehof (236)+28:06Felix Drejmo1:13:33
    161RUSDeaf Russia (142)+28:29Alexander Popov1:20:28
    162SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+28:53Simon Schuster1:06:09
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+29:03Sebastian Baumann1:14:21
    164FINMS Parma 4 (218)+29:16Rasmus Ekstrm1:08:49
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+29:18Lauri Pohjola1:06:26
    166CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+29:23Petr Fodor1:15:53
    167NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+29:25Torbjrn Sagberg1:06:34
    168FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+29:27Jussi Karttila1:13:37
    169NOROppsal orientering (120)+29:28Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:04:38
    170SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+29:29Michael Dubach1:09:29
    171FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+29:29Juha-Matti Laakso1:11:57
    172SUICA Ros (682)+29:32Stphane Renevey1:08:35
    173NORIL Koll (890)+29:32Trond Kortner1:08:57
    174FINOK Raseborg (215)+29:33Karl Emil Lemstrm1:12:53
    175FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+29:37Antti Sorsa1:14:28
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+29:40Jaakko Laine1:12:41
    177SWESnttringe SK (112)+29:40Jesper Lidmar1:09:39
    178SWEOK Roxen (941)+29:40Adam Thellsn1:14:56
    179FINRasTiimi (220)+29:43Matti Keskitalo1:09:05
    180ESTOK Vru (210)+29:43Tanel Papp1:12:16
    181SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+29:45Jesper Nilsson1:07:37
    182FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+29:46Janne Hartman1:09:17
    183FINHauhon Sisu (223)+29:58Mikko Lepist1:11:23
    184SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+30:38Alexander Frolov1:13:46
    185FINMS Parma 3 (177)+30:52Juha Peltola1:00:25
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+30:53Sami Vhnen1:06:02
    187SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+30:55Daniel Duhlbo1:13:30
    188FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+31:00Sami Haaranen1:14:16
    189RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+31:15Mikhail Beliakov1:17:39
    190SWEJrflla OK (227)+31:17Isak Langerak1:03:55
    191FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+31:20Valtteri Kankainen1:05:46
    192FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+31:26Ville Maunuksela1:07:25
    193FINIF Femman (92)+31:29Anders Bckstrm1:16:25
    194USAOUSA (421)+31:30Thomas Laraia1:08:24
    195FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+31:30Juho Pousi1:16:44
    196FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+31:31Teemu Paavola1:14:40
    197FINIF Brahe (194)+31:32Vesa Aaltonen1:11:00
    198SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+31:32Mikael Nilsson1:10:31
    199LATOK Meridians (163)+31:32Andris Cans1:08:01
    200FINEspoon Akilles (140)+31:33Ville Vierimaa1:09:22
    201NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+31:39Thore Kornmo1:10:40
    202LATOK Kapa (148)+31:43Gatis Barons1:09:20
    203FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+31:47Timo Karppinen1:08:34
    204SWEOK Rodhen (188)+31:47Emil Grehn1:17:40
    205SWEFK Gingarna (254)+31:49Edvin Selin1:09:06
    206FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+31:49Hannu Heiskanen1:14:46
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+31:57Tapio Haarlaa1:13:13
    208FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+31:58Aleksi Tuovinen1:11:32
    209NORVerdal OK (356)+31:59Kurt Ove Melbye1:09:17
    210FINLahden Taimi (289)+32:01Kari Kokkinen1:11:20
    211FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+32:03Timo Parttimaa1:10:09
    212NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+32:05Mathias Pedersen Vold1:10:53
    213SWETby OK (201)+32:11Johan Lindqvist1:14:39
    214ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+32:13Giacomo Barbone1:14:41
    215FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+32:38Aatu Hirvikallio1:07:42
    216SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+32:45Daniel Grahn1:10:59
    217FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+32:46Lauri Vuorinen1:15:48
    218LTUMedeina (241)+32:50Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:07:24
    219SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+32:50Emanuel Herberthson1:09:09
    220FINOulun Tarmo (645)+32:50Sami Hrknen1:15:43
    221FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+32:52Antti Myllrinen1:07:50
    222SWEGotlands OF (192)+32:54Duncan Robertson1:09:08
    223FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+32:56Markus Kainu1:09:01
    224NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+33:06Jonas Grnli1:08:07
    225SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+33:07Johan Krrstrm1:12:29
    226SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+33:10Mattias Johansson1:07:41
    227FINSiilin Rasti (195)+33:11Antti Rnnemaa1:13:06
    228SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+33:13Jacob Lindstam1:10:00
    229FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+33:29Juha Huhtanen1:15:09
    230LATOK Saldus (160)+33:44Guntars Mankus1:15:19
    231LTUAzuolas (146)+34:12Gytis Nakvosas1:04:38
    232FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+34:33Elmeri Juura1:06:04
    233FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+34:58Viljakainen Olli1:12:19
    234SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+35:08Patrick Denzler1:11:40
    235FINSK Vuoksi (261)+35:26Heikki Husu1:14:56
    236FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+35:36Ville Maksimainen1:14:51
    237SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+35:38Marcus Ek1:12:40
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+37:27Esko Ylikangas1:15:24
    239FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+37:28Antti Hautalahti1:16:58
    240FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+37:31Juha Rauhala1:12:10
    241DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+37:35Jonas Falck Weber1:17:03
    242ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+37:38Mihkel Jrveoja1:14:43
    243SWEIF Rigor (381)+37:43Martin Boberg1:15:28
    244SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+37:43Emil Bostrm1:19:11
    245LATBurkanciems OK (221)+37:47Maris Heinols1:21:08
    246RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+37:48Andrey Barkalov1:19:06
    247FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+37:58Timo Grhn1:17:34
    248SWETriona (1840)+37:59Thomas Hjsgaard1:20:33
    249LTUOK Fortuna (665)+38:15Remigijus Masilionis1:16:19
    250NORTrollelg (174)+38:18Anders Haugskott1:04:40
    251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+38:22Jani Riissanen1:15:29
    252FINRastiseiska (466)+38:26Kiri Huhtanen1:16:06
    253SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+38:32Oskar Lind1:13:44
    254FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+39:50Timo Parttimaa1:14:39
    255FINIlmavoimat (205)+39:53Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:19:22
    256ESPCatalonia Team (162)+39:55Quim Vich1:17:53
    257FINKarjaan Ura (481)+39:57Hampus Lindblom1:18:45
    258FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+40:00Heikki Toivio1:03:55
    259NORVang OL (451)+40:05Hkon Dsnes1:17:34
    260FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+40:16Heikki Viinikka1:18:40
    261NOREmit (364)+40:19Sami Jauhojrvi1:19:07
    262FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+40:22Antton Koivisto1:21:48
    263NORHeming Orientering (187)+40:22Bjrn Anders Flgen1:04:47
    264ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+40:26Lauri Malsroos1:16:41
    265DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+40:27Jeppe Ruud1:03:46
    266FINKaakon Rasti (515)+40:31Miika Ruokonen1:14:45
    267FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+40:31Jouni Mkrinen1:11:50
    268FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+40:31Leo Pyymki1:12:52
    269FINLynx 5 (468)+40:31Juha Miettinen1:11:12
    270FINKoovee 4 (206)+40:32Joel Schle1:14:58
    271FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+40:37Juha Tuomisto1:22:06
    272NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+40:37Stein Arne Olsen1:18:15
    273NORGanddal IL (378)+40:38Erik Lima1:18:10
    274FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+40:40Niko Lehtinen1:13:08
    275FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+40:41Jussi Laurila1:03:07
    276SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+40:42Noel Boos1:17:44
    277FINOK Botnia (326)+40:43Kim Berg1:11:45
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+40:45Ville Pietil1:11:35
    279NORNight Hawk (967)+40:45Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:05:06
    280LTUArboro OK (181)+40:45Povilas Zaliauskas1:18:55
    281RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+40:48Danila Khokhlov1:13:17
    282FINLapin Veikot (459)+40:48Mikko Tilja1:11:46
    283NOREnga (264)+40:50John Tore Vik1:18:43
    284FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+40:51Juha Villa1:15:07
    285FINOK77 2 (134)+40:53Vesa Kankaanp1:10:19
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+40:55Ossi Heikkil1:07:17
    287FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+40:58Tero Taulavuori1:23:01
    288FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+40:59Onni Sinerv1:18:52
    289FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+41:01Mikko Mttl1:20:02
    290LATAluksne (334)+41:11Guntis Arnicans1:19:15
    291NORModum OL (237)+41:12David Lver1:11:11
    292FINHelppoRasti (413)+41:13Tommi Sjholm1:15:33
    293FINRastivarsat (225)+41:14Harri Hytnen1:11:20
    294FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+41:15Marika Hara1:12:55
    295FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+41:15Vesa Lahtinen1:18:42
    296FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+41:16Jukka Nissil1:13:12
    297FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+41:18Janne berg1:16:17
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+41:20Tero Lehtonen1:19:35
    299SWELeksands OK (461)+41:29Jonas Hllsten1:13:35
    300LATOZONS OK (178)+41:38Janis Skujenieks1:19:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >