jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+52:02Herkko Jokela1:22:22
    402NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+52:35Olav Ekrheim1:10:41
    403FINPullin serkut (577)+52:36Antero Pulli1:16:04
    404FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+52:51Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:29:55
    405FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+53:10Juha Martikainen1:15:44
    406FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+53:12Jani Kurhinen1:17:28
    407SWESundsvalls OK (275)+53:13Hannes Lindahl1:17:23
    408FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+53:17Aki Yrj1:22:56
    409FINUroskarhut (1909)+53:19Pekka Aalto1:19:02
    410FINEssity Finland (1091)+53:20Olli Syrjnen1:24:12
    411FINToimen Pojat (559)+53:21Julius Maylett1:11:43
    412FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+53:24Petri Sonninen1:16:34
    413RUSFryazino (239)+53:25Gleb Gribanov1:18:41
    414FINEpiln Esa (578)+53:27Jussi Houttu1:23:45
    415FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+53:29Veera Kiuru1:19:40
    416FINRasti-Jussit (349)+53:30Jarkko Rajala1:22:44
    417RUSPeterhof (1961)+53:33Konstantin Alabyev1:26:13
    418IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+53:36Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:13:24
    419FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+53:38Timo Vyrynen1:27:48
    420FINAnnila (1801)+53:39Petri Annila1:13:47
    421FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+53:40Elmeri Syrjl1:12:40
    422FINEx-Legends (229)+53:41Juha Minkkinen1:16:13
    423FINSappion Veikot (643)+53:44Niilo Vtinen1:16:58
    424FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+53:45Henri Krats1:23:04
    425SWEDela 2 (257)+53:45Daniel Sjlund1:18:26
    426FINNrpes OK (423)+53:47Christoffer Smeds1:17:04
    427SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+53:48August Kollberg1:16:04
    428RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+53:51Daniil Kotov1:20:44
    429FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+53:53Joonas Nurminen1:15:28
    430NORIF Sturla (550)+53:57Egil Frydenlund1:26:44
    431FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+54:06Mikko Rautio1:24:53
    432FINRasti-Jyry (483)+54:06Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:25:44
    433FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+54:08Mika Talvisilta1:35:31
    434FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+54:10Henri ij1:19:39
    435NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+54:11Trym Island1:17:20
    436FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+54:12Mika Lyytikinen1:16:11
    437SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+54:12Erik Mnsson1:28:20
    438FINRasti-Vihti (383)+54:14Niko Sorvari1:39:50
    439FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+54:17Iiro Jskelinen1:17:50
    440FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+55:42Jari Liuha1:17:46
    441FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+56:00petri Moisio1:19:56
    442ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+56:03Randy Korb1:15:54
    443FINKonserni (749)+56:05Olli Hiidensalo1:20:24
    444FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+56:05Otto Suhonen1:26:16
    445FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+56:14Liisa Raasakka1:16:39
    446FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+56:19Toni Koivisto1:19:48
    447FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+56:22Sami Kriinen1:18:28
    448FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+56:23Jussi Pakari1:16:41
    449FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+56:24Keijo Hytnen1:18:45
    450FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+56:25Simo Tuomala1:18:25
    451FINKeparDI (699)+56:25Vojta Illner1:18:52
    452FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+56:27Jari Holm1:15:43
    453SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+56:28Martin Rinnbck1:22:04
    454FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+56:31Jukka Vuori1:14:58
    455FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+56:34Juho Saarinen1:17:02
    456FINOK77 9 (1409)+56:35Lukas Kankkunen1:31:36
    457RUSLegenda (231)+56:38Alexander Markov1:20:56
    458FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+56:46Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:19:49
    459FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+56:48Janne Nurminen1:17:02
    460FINKoovee 5 (291)+56:55Saul Klemola1:36:11
    461FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+57:04Bo-Gran Sund1:31:27
    462FINPeab (564)+57:09Erkka Harju-Sntti1:21:37
    463FINNostars (337)+57:22Jyrki Noponen1:29:26
    464FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+57:23Mikko Ojala1:18:22
    465SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+57:23Tobias Hochstrasser1:23:35
    466SWErla IF 3 (587)+57:25Julia Davidsson1:17:39
    467SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+57:31Henrik Bostrm1:14:18
    468FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+57:34Jari Lepo1:20:06
    469FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+57:39Fredrik Hagstrm1:20:28
    470FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+58:15Simppa Simpauttaja1:22:52
    471FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+58:17Eemeli Toivanen1:20:42
    472FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+58:19Aapo Hkkinen1:21:35
    473FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+58:23Matti Vainionp1:15:14
    474FINMS Parma 5 (479)+58:25Mikko Mtt1:24:07
    475FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+58:26Taneli Hrknen1:20:39
    476FINSavon Suunta (299)+58:32Tapio Tikkanen1:20:34
    477GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+58:35Ed Catmur1:16:47
    478FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+58:35Valtteri Valkonen1:24:19
    479FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+58:35Janne Kankainen1:22:02
    480NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+58:37Asle Skulbrstad1:25:27
    481FINMS Parma 7 (616)+58:38Mikko Laavainen1:16:49
    482FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+58:38Jaakko Lietzn1:21:35
    483FINLammin Ski (311)+58:39Jouni Vantaala1:19:05
    484NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+58:39Elin Granstedt1:19:07
    485FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+58:40Jouni Huila1:29:47
    486SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+58:43Hjalmar Sandberg1:20:37
    487SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+58:44Johan Persson1:38:10
    488FINLaihian Luja (271)+58:46Tapio Karppi1:22:49
    489NORTeam Johnny (462)+58:46Espen Bergstrm1:18:44
    490FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+58:47Elina Kilpelinen1:17:24
    491FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+58:51Heikki Aavajrvi1:18:20
    492NORRaumar Orientering (251)+58:57Oeystein Rapp1:31:26
    493FINSerkkujen y (879)+58:58Vili Valjakka1:18:37
    494FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+59:01Olli-Pekka Peltola1:24:51
    495FINNastolan Ter (436)+59:01Juuso Myllykangas1:22:22
    496FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+59:03Olli Piiparinen1:19:33
    497SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+59:05Martin Srjbrink1:20:40
    498FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+59:07Petri Kuusinen1:19:02
    499FINTelemark Team rn (313)+59:07Henri Arjanne1:20:49
    500ESTJOKA (386)+59:08Johannes Ehala1:19:26
    501FINUSTpro Oy (487)+59:10Ilkka Tonteri1:18:03
    502FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+59:11Otso Huttunen1:19:03
    503FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+59:12Reko Leppsalmi1:19:21
    504FIN7 Oikein (1702)+59:12Eero Kahila1:16:41
    505FINOC Toffee (473)+59:16Jussi Koskinen1:17:59
    506FINSK Mortis (567)+59:16Juha Auvinen1:20:40
    507FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+59:16Manu Heinmki1:33:43
    508NORIndre stfold OK (375)+59:20Sture Ottesen1:31:12
    509FINIntersport (390)+59:21Petri Forsman1:25:00
    510SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+59:21Pr Ericsson1:20:53
    511FINSuunta 2000 (490)+59:23Matti Oikarinen1:22:14
    512NORWing OK (486)+59:24Svein Erik Bratsberg1:22:13
    513SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+59:26Magnus Rajan1:25:17
    514SWENynshamns OK (1034)+59:27Mathias Persson1:23:32
    515FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+59:28Tommi Kenttmies1:21:59
    516FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+59:31Asko Sippola1:19:57
    517FINFTA (733)+59:32Eero Ylipulli1:20:42
    518SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+59:32Erik Lenning1:25:58
    519FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+59:32Mika Npnkangas1:21:40
    520FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+59:35Juhani Koivisto1:32:13
    521FINMetshallitus (457)+59:36Niklas Bjrkqvist1:22:53
    522FINWSP (1215)+59:39Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:19:05
    523FINInbetweeners (1783)+59:42Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:16:44
    524FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+59:49Jukka Urpalainen1:26:06
    525NORBysen IL (248)+59:52Hans Aleksander sthagen1:08:50
    526FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+59:53Erkki Saarijrvi1:22:43
    527FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+59:59Harri Mki1:23:37
    528FINJyvskyln amk (507)+59:59Vesa Hytnen1:26:32
    529LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+59:59Martins Vimba1:19:52
    530LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:00:04Martins Godins1:21:43
    531HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:00:05Zoltan Molnar1:22:39
    532FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:00:06Pertti Pasanen1:26:22
    533SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:00:08Nils Gumaelius1:12:46
    534FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:00:12Timo Sirola1:21:36
    535FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:00:17Santeri Kssi1:22:21
    536FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:00:22Janne Pihlajaniemi1:23:20
    537FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:00:24Linus Hansen1:24:24
    538FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:00:30Kari Leinonen1:26:19
    539FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:00:57Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:21:26
    540FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:01:01Juhani Trmnen1:39:06
    541FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:01:19Heikki Leppnen1:24:32
    542FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:01:24Juhani Ikola1:23:45
    543LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:01:28Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:33:15
    544FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:01:31Johan Bckman1:04:35
    545FINPetolintu (496)+1:01:32Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:23:28
    546FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:01:48Reima Rantanen1:24:16
    547FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:01:50Mikko Kostiainen1:36:14
    548FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:02:08Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:28:32
    549FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:02:12Jarmo Reiman1:21:47
    550FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:02:18Oskari Peltokorpi1:27:52
    551ESTPuujalad (416)+1:02:30Mehis Muru1:20:44
    552RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:02:30Sergey Skopinskiy1:21:57
    553FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:02:32Pasi Liitiinen1:19:57
    554FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:02:33Anna-Sofia Marila1:22:27
    555ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:02:34Veiko Hintsov1:26:29
    556FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:02:36Tuomas Teuri1:25:22
    557SWETibro OK (851)+1:02:45Mats Ahnheim1:27:02
    558FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:02:45Tomi Suominen1:19:54
    559FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:02:46Riku-Pekka Piippo1:16:24
    560SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:02:46Simon Mellin1:26:05
    561FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:02:47Ari Laapas1:15:26
    562FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:02:48Joonas Rantala1:07:18
    563ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:02:49Jaan-Eerik Priks1:28:39
    564FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:02:49Kaijus Asteljoki1:22:48
    565FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:02:51Katri Lindeqvist1:21:26
    566FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:02:51Salo Jussi1:19:36
    567FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:02:53Olli Nikkari1:21:25
    568SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:02:55Stefan Hellberg1:26:52
    569FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:02:56Janne Kempas1:13:36
    570FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:02:58Saku Kirves1:25:42
    571FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:02:59Janne Neuvonen1:24:24
    572GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:03:01Jon Cross1:27:30
    573FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:03:02Raimo Itkonen1:22:26
    574FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:03:02Jari Granqvist1:35:05
    575FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:03:06Antti Puro1:25:21
    576FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:03:16Jarmo Kolu1:33:42
    577FINRaTro (954)+1:03:18Maria Itkonen1:23:10
    578FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:03:20Jyrki Ahvonen1:28:42
    579FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:03:21Samuli Saarinen1:25:58
    580FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:03:23Mika Rantanen1:25:06
    581FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:03:24Kari Lehto1:29:35
    582FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:03:30Tuomas Aalto1:25:21
    583RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:03:30Aleksandr Solovev1:27:49
    584SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:03:31Joana Wlti1:27:06
    585FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:03:33Teemu Korhonen1:21:23
    586FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:03:35Matti Turtola1:28:52
    587FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:03:35Niko Blomberg1:29:01
    588FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:03:37Aapo Jalonen1:24:01
    589SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:03:38Andr Sahlsten1:23:40
    590FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:03:42Pasi Ukkola1:27:07
    591FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:03:43Hanne Hilo1:22:31
    592FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:03:49Taisto Kemppainen1:24:51
    593LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:03:51Karlis Vilcins1:23:38
    594FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:03:52Jukka Lehtinen1:23:48
    595FINSettiijt (886)+1:03:52Kaisa Lylynper1:29:13
    596FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:03:53Aatu Hautala1:24:47
    597FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:03:55Joni Juva1:27:22
    598FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+1:03:56Jari Mtt1:16:30
    599FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:03:58Kai Vesikallio1:28:08
    600FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:03:58Henri Pntinen1:26:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >