< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Koovee 3 (128) | +22:01 | Miika Suominen | 1:11:25 | ||
102 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +22:01 | Nils Hammarby Grip | 1:18:25 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +22:03 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:15:31 | ||
104 | Resultat AB (74) | +22:14 | Isak Bergman | 1:12:33 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +22:14 | Hannes Svahn | 1:16:30 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (121) | +22:18 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:14:53 | ||
107 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +22:20 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:18:51 | ||
108 | Varegg IL (172) | +23:01 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:21:38 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +24:01 | Måns Östman | 1:10:14 | ||
110 | Pargas IF (335) | +24:04 | Erik Haajanen | 1:17:51 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +24:06 | Antton Sankelo | 1:13:58 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (242) | +24:17 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:20:31 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut (312) | +24:27 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:21:45 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +24:29 | Simo Mertanen | 1:16:21 | ||
115 | Asker SK (547) | +24:33 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:18:26 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen (16) | +25:47 | Axel Granqvist | 1:03:26 | ||
117 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +25:55 | Erik Pettersson | 1:07:52 | ||
118 | OK Orion (24) | +25:56 | Erik Andersson | 1:17:51 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +26:02 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:15:59 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +26:03 | Rihards R. Krumins | 1:14:08 | ||
121 | SK Uusi (144) | +26:04 | Markus Airila | 1:08:59 | ||
122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +26:08 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:11:11 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +26:11 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:15:34 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +26:11 | Heikki Manninen | 1:20:07 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +26:16 | Jani Kiuru | 1:22:04 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +26:21 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:18:04 | ||
127 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +26:23 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:12:51 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +26:23 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:13:31 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +26:24 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:10:45 | ||
130 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +26:25 | Anders Vestöl | 1:11:38 | ||
131 | IF Hagen (362) | +26:30 | Carl Holmberg | 1:16:21 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå (111) | +26:33 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:11:37 | ||
133 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +26:35 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:12:56 | ||
134 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +26:35 | Conor McGregor | 1:12:33 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +26:41 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:19:39 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +27:10 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:15:43 | ||
137 | Skogslöparna (165) | +27:12 | Börje Pauler | 1:13:18 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +27:15 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:14:25 | ||
139 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +27:17 | Roman Brogli | 1:19:04 | ||
140 | Långhundra IF (107) | +27:19 | Anton Sundgren | 1:13:46 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +27:22 | Boris Zverkov | 1:21:43 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +27:34 | Andreas Johansson | 1:17:42 | ||
143 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +27:59 | Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin | 1:17:03 | ||
144 | Rasti 88 (226) | +28:06 | Vesa Nokka | 1:18:25 | ||
145 | Emblem IL (379) | +28:34 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:10:44 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +28:41 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:22:00 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +29:48 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:19:52 | ||
148 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +29:50 | Maxim Sychev | 1:16:22 | ||
149 | Gävle OK (103) | +29:52 | Erik Sisell | 1:18:11 | ||
150 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +29:55 | Viacheslav Kotov | 1:22:04 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +29:59 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:16:11 | ||
152 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +30:01 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:16:27 | ||
153 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +30:09 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:14:12 | ||
154 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +30:10 | Simon Schuster | 1:14:20 | ||
155 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +30:13 | Sebastian Baumann | 1:22:25 | ||
156 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +31:33 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:23:41 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK (112) | +31:35 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:18:28 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +31:38 | Jaakko Laine | 1:21:34 | ||
159 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +31:40 | Michael Dubach | 1:18:35 | ||
160 | RasTiimi (220) | +31:42 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:17:59 | ||
161 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +31:45 | Jussi Karttila | 1:22:50 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg (215) | +31:48 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:22:02 | ||
163 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +31:49 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:20:50 | ||
164 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +31:50 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:20:09 | ||
165 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +31:51 | Juha Peltola | 1:08:18 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +31:52 | Sami Vähänen | 1:13:55 | ||
167 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +31:54 | Daniel Blomster | 1:21:23 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +31:54 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:15:57 | ||
169 | CA Rosé (682) | +31:54 | Stéphane Renevey | 1:17:52 | ||
170 | IL Koll (890) | +31:56 | Trond Kortner | 1:18:15 | ||
171 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +31:59 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:18:26 | ||
172 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +32:00 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:21:22 | ||
173 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +32:02 | Janne Hartman | 1:18:27 | ||
174 | OK Vöru (210) | +32:02 | Tanel Papp | 1:21:29 | ||
175 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +32:07 | Petr Fodor | 1:25:31 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +32:17 | Antti Sorsa | 1:24:03 | ||
177 | OK Landehof (236) | +32:19 | Felix Drejmo | 1:24:41 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (163) | +32:55 | Andris Cans | 1:16:18 | ||
179 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +32:59 | Juho Pousi | 1:25:07 | ||
180 | IF Femman (92) | +33:01 | Anders Bäckström | 1:24:52 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +33:02 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:18:55 | ||
182 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +33:03 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:17:46 | ||
183 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +33:06 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:14:26 | ||
184 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +33:07 | Sara Sjökvist | 1:21:30 | ||
185 | IF Brahe (194) | +33:17 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:19:39 | ||
186 | IK Auseklis (183) | +33:20 | Edgars Lakis | 1:22:04 | ||
187 | Järfälla OK (227) | +33:22 | Isak Langerak | 1:12:55 | ||
188 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +33:23 | Teemu Paavola | 1:23:26 | ||
189 | Deaf Russia (142) | +33:43 | Alexander Popov | 1:32:36 | ||
190 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +33:45 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:15:49 | ||
191 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +33:46 | Mikhail Beliakov | 1:27:04 | ||
192 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +33:50 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:17:04 | ||
193 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +33:53 | Daniel Grahn | 1:19:01 | ||
194 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +33:55 | Thore Kornmo | 1:19:50 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +33:57 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:15:55 | ||
196 | Gotlands OF (192) | +33:58 | Duncan Robertson | 1:17:06 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (148) | +33:59 | Gatis Barons | 1:18:30 | ||
198 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +34:02 | Timo Karppinen | 1:17:43 | ||
199 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +34:02 | Sami Härkönen | 1:23:50 | ||
200 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +34:05 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:24:02 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +34:09 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:22:19 | ||
202 | OK Ogre (110) | +34:33 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:22:53 | ||
203 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +34:45 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:24:14 | ||
204 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +34:47 | Jacob Lindstam | 1:18:28 | ||
205 | Verdal OK (356) | +34:47 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:18:59 | ||
206 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +34:51 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:21:19 | ||
207 | OUSA (421) | +34:52 | Thomas Laraia | 1:18:41 | ||
208 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +34:58 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:24:49 | ||
209 | OK Södertörn (106) | +35:05 | Alexander Frolov | 1:25:07 | ||
210 | Medeina (241) | +35:09 | Justas Siguc-Misiunas | 1:16:38 | ||
211 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +35:21 | Jonas Grönli | 1:17:17 | ||
212 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +35:22 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:22:11 | ||
213 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +36:05 | Elmeri Juura | 1:14:30 | ||
214 | OK Saldus (160) | +36:10 | Guntars Mankus | 1:24:40 | ||
215 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +36:11 | Markus Kainu | 1:19:11 | ||
216 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +36:28 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:21:14 | ||
217 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +36:54 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:25:28 | ||
218 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +36:55 | Patrick Denzler | 1:20:21 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +36:56 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:21:57 | ||
220 | Azuolas (146) | +36:59 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:14:19 | ||
221 | OK Rodhen (188) | +37:04 | Emil Grehn | 1:29:51 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +37:12 | Johan Kärrström | 1:23:28 | ||
223 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +37:13 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:19:05 | ||
224 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +37:19 | Viljakainen Olli | 1:21:34 | ||
225 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +37:24 | Sami Haaranen | 1:27:34 | ||
226 | FK Göingarna (254) | +37:28 | Edvin Selin | 1:21:39 | ||
227 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +37:28 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:20:21 | ||
228 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +38:12 | Heikki Husu | 1:24:36 | ||
229 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +38:27 | Giacomo Barbone | 1:27:50 | ||
230 | Täby OK (201) | +38:32 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:27:54 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +38:40 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 1:24:22 | ||
232 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +38:50 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:32:49 | ||
233 | Trollelg (174) | +40:04 | Anders Haugskott | 1:13:21 | ||
234 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +40:07 | Marcus Ek | 1:24:03 | ||
235 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +40:09 | Timo Gröhn | 1:26:40 | ||
236 | Rastiseiska (466) | +41:13 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:25:48 | ||
237 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +41:16 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:26:08 | ||
238 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +41:19 | Hampus Lindblom | 1:27:01 | ||
239 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +41:21 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:11:35 | ||
240 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +41:21 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:25:21 | ||
241 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +41:23 | Jani Riissanen | 1:25:24 | ||
242 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +41:23 | Heikki Toivio | 1:12:12 | ||
243 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +41:23 | Jussi Laurila | 1:10:43 | ||
244 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +41:27 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:29:39 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +41:29 | Mattias Johansson | 1:22:54 | ||
246 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +41:31 | Juha Rauhala | 1:23:04 | ||
247 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +41:33 | Maris Heinols | 1:31:48 | ||
248 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +41:34 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:27:57 | ||
249 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +41:36 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:27:49 | ||
250 | Triona (1840) | +41:39 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:31:07 | ||
251 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +41:40 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:23:23 | ||
252 | Emit (364) | +42:36 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:28:19 | ||
253 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +42:37 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:28:46 | ||
254 | OK Fortuna (665) | +42:44 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:27:42 | ||
255 | OK Roxen (941) | +42:48 | Adam Thellsén | 1:34:58 | ||
256 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +42:52 | Juha Villa | 1:24:02 | ||
257 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +42:56 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:26:05 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +42:57 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:28:52 | ||
259 | Vang OL (451) | +43:01 | Håkon Dåsnes | 1:27:25 | ||
260 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +43:04 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:16:20 | ||
261 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +43:06 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:14:37 | ||
262 | Modum OL (237) | +43:10 | David Löver | 1:20:04 | ||
263 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +43:10 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:31:34 | ||
264 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +43:11 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:21:24 | ||
265 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +43:12 | Antton Koivisto | 1:31:33 | ||
266 | Koovee 4 (206) | +43:19 | Joel Schüle | 1:24:39 | ||
267 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +43:23 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:28:41 | ||
268 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +43:28 | Oskar Lind | 1:25:34 | ||
269 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +43:33 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:29:58 | ||
270 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +43:35 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:28:07 | ||
271 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +43:42 | Janne Åberg | 1:25:35 | ||
272 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +43:44 | Erik Barr Zeilon | 1:11:17 | ||
273 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +43:53 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:25:02 | ||
274 | Lynx 5 (468) | +43:55 | Juha Miettinen | 1:21:30 | ||
275 | Aluksne (334) | +43:59 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:28:57 | ||
276 | IF Rigor (381) | +44:00 | Martin Boberg | 1:28:39 | ||
277 | OK77 2 (134) | +44:02 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:20:22 | ||
278 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +44:04 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:22:54 | ||
279 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +44:05 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:23:29 | ||
280 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +44:06 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:23:28 | ||
281 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +44:08 | Mikko Tilja | 1:22:00 | ||
282 | Rastivarsat (225) | +44:09 | Harri Hytönen | 1:21:10 | ||
283 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +44:10 | Marika Hara | 1:22:44 | ||
284 | Heming Orientering (187) | +44:11 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:15:30 | ||
285 | Night Hawk (967) | +44:15 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 1:15:30 | ||
286 | Enga (264) | +44:15 | John Tore Vik | 1:29:02 | ||
287 | Haninge SOK (294) | +44:16 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 1:22:11 | ||
288 | OZONS OK (178) | +44:27 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:29:26 | ||
289 | OK Botnia (326) | +44:31 | Kim Berg | 1:22:27 | ||
290 | Ganddal IL (378) | +44:40 | Erik Lima | 1:29:06 | ||
291 | HelppoRasti (413) | +44:44 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:25:58 | ||
292 | Leksands OK (461) | +45:17 | Jonas Hällsten | 1:24:18 | ||
293 | Västerås SOK (506) | +45:18 | Carl Näslund | 1:16:03 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +45:23 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:24:38 | ||
295 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +45:28 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:31:50 | ||
296 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +45:37 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:24:57 | ||
297 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +45:41 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:27:35 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +45:43 | Onni Sinervä | 1:30:30 | ||
299 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +45:45 | Noel Boos | 1:29:41 | ||
300 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +45:47 | Jukka Oksa | 1:31:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |