jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:57:26Marko Sld1:59:46
    1402FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:57:29Jarmo Kattilakoski1:56:04
    1403FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:57:40Tiina Haapakoski1:53:54
    1404FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:57:42Teppo Salmia1:59:59
    1405FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:57:47Juha Hyvnen2:02:28
    1406FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:57:48Tapani Suihkonen2:03:12
    1407FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:57:50Janne Tamminen1:54:20
    1408FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:57:54Jyrki Krzywacki1:48:04
    1409FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:57:56Antti Friman2:14:58
    1410FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:57:57Juha Rantoja2:10:17
    1411FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:58:03Kalle Korhonen2:09:16
    1412FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:58:06Sami Kirjanen2:08:58
    1413FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:58:11Aaron Leinonen1:58:11
    1414FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:58:14Olli Lehtisalo2:14:02
    1415FINPalo-88 (752)+1:58:14Saku Virtaniemi2:01:20
    1416FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:58:16Jaakko Paasi2:07:29
    1417FINAjolinja (996)+1:58:17Lasse Lehtinen1:57:56
    1418FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:58:26Laura Kentt2:10:30
    1419FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:58:29Klaus Kuusi1:59:06
    1420FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:58:58Venla Vesikko1:59:06
    1421FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:59:01Marko Suominen2:08:09
    1422FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:59:02Timo Nurmiranta2:01:22
    1423FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:59:14Matti Pusa1:47:56
    1424FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:59:17Kimmo Tiitola2:23:21
    1425FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:59:24Tuomo Sihvo2:02:52
    1426FINJre (1545)+1:59:38Niklas Holm2:01:59
    1427FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:59:45Anna-Kaisa Harju1:49:24
    1428FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:59:46Marko Kokko1:57:48
    1429FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:59:48Olli Kares2:23:23
    1430FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:59:49Tero Menp2:12:00
    1431FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:59:51Markus Mlkki1:46:00
    1432FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:59:55Vesa Nevalainen2:13:00
    1433FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:59:58Ville Inkeri1:45:25
    1434FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:00:10Simo Lindberg2:08:00
    1435FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:00:12Atte Harrikari1:59:34
    1436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:00:15Jari Valtonen2:12:49
    1437FINRastisudit (1428)+2:00:17Jussi Santanen2:13:01
    1438FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:00:17Jaana Palo2:05:21
    1439DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:00:19Tuomas Yrttiaho2:04:48
    1440FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:00:23Eemeli Kantola2:12:40
    1441FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:00:27Hannes Kallioniemi2:10:19
    1442FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:00:28Pasi Maunumki2:06:36
    1443FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:00:28Mikko Matilainen2:03:25
    1444FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:00:31Jaakko Hannukainen1:58:06
    1445FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:00:36Mikko Kiiskinen1:58:44
    1446ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:00:38Helle Hallik1:59:16
    1447FINLkintvarikko (1316)+2:00:46Antti Lepist2:09:30
    1448FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:00:48Anders Lindahl2:07:37
    1449SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:00:52Hkan Redtzer2:00:38
    1450FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:00:54Simo Koponen2:12:12
    1451FINExme (1732)+2:00:55Petri Lassheikki2:09:08
    1452FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:00:56Riikka Ajalin1:41:12
    1453FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:00:56Severi Haverila2:21:00
    1454FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:00:57Kaisa Mkitalo2:03:27
    1455FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:01:08Harri Lepist2:20:21
    1456FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:01:12Kirsi Koivuniemi1:47:31
    1457FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:01:18Panu Juva2:09:56
    1458FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:01:21Pekka Rehn2:31:20
    1459FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:01:26Jari Keskisaari2:08:49
    1460FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:01:27Joni Visnen2:10:48
    1461FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:01:28Tuulia Kukkonen2:09:45
    1462FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:01:30Ari Naukkarinen2:13:54
    1463SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:01:31Ella Nordstrm1:50:37
    1464FINOff Course (1344)+2:01:31Esa Takkinen2:09:32
    1465FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:01:32Jouni Nurminen1:32:32
    1466FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:01:33Antti Keisanen2:01:01
    1467FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:01:36Janne Nuotio2:00:46
    1468LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:01:37Ilze Lapina2:11:40
    1469FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:01:39Kim Rundell2:00:17
    1470FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:01:51Sasu Marila2:09:58
    1471FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:02:18Jouko Mkinen1:57:52
    1472FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:02:33Jarmo Antikainen2:04:31
    1473FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:02:39Tero Nyknen2:09:06
    1474FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:02:44Cilla Voit2:00:38
    1475FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:02:54Katja Schle2:03:36
    1476FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:02:57Lauri Kangasmaa2:08:24
    1477FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:02:58Jyrki Karppinen2:06:43
    1478FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:02:59Anders Wallin2:21:22
    1479FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:02:59Jyrki Kajavalta2:09:45
    1480FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:03:00Janne Papunen1:53:05
    1481FINKlenkat (1843)+2:03:04Jalonen Mikko2:27:36
    1482LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:03:07Dzintars Lakis2:10:21
    1483FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:03:24Svante Nilsson2:07:41
    1484FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:03:38Juha Juhola2:28:43
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:04:10Olli Moisander2:16:29
    1486FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:04:20Jussi Lintunen2:00:37
    1487FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:04:27Rego Ostonen2:09:32
    1488FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:04:44Seppo Honkonen2:00:55
    1489FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:04:55Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:11:06
    1490FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:05:29Juho Vuori2:11:01
    1491FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:05:31Jani Risnen2:07:34
    1492FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:05:32Ville Rintala1:42:50
    1493FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:05:36Tommi Salo2:13:39
    1494FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:05:40Erkko Ojala2:04:20
    1495FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:05:40Sami Mattsson2:11:29
    1496FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:06:08Kari Ennola2:23:36
    1497FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:06:09Marko Ilomki2:05:40
    1498FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:06:10Aake Partio2:08:46
    1499FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:06:12Eino Kossila2:03:17
    1500FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:06:13Andre Lindroos1:49:50
    1501FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:06:14Virve Savoila2:06:49
    1502FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:06:37Petteri Kettunen2:14:33
    1503FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+2:06:41Jari Sjstrm2:15:30
    1504FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:06:45Seppo Tossavainen2:13:16
    1505FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:07:25Ilkka Elers2:15:27
    1506FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:07:29Panu Karjalainen2:12:53
    1507FINABB SK (1436)+2:07:33Tapio Rauhala2:15:47
    1508FINHRUP (1014)+2:07:38Petri Savilahti2:10:11
    1509FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:07:46Jouni Rantanen2:21:20
    1510FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:08:12Juha Jalonen1:49:25
    1511FINMPY (1582)+2:08:13Harri Takala2:15:48
    1512FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:08:16Juhani Kanuuna Katko2:21:54
    1513FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:08:19Lauri Ahonen2:07:14
    1514FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:08:21Harri Vlimki2:10:52
    1515GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:08:25Stephan Haenelt2:08:42
    1516FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:08:34Ville Suntioinen2:05:29
    1517FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:08:40Sakari Heikkinen2:07:48
    1518FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:08:44Risto Kiiskinen2:14:02
    1519FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:08:45Olli Suntiola2:13:04
    1520FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:08:48Minna-Riitta Peippo2:17:48
    1521FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:08:51Juha Juujrvi2:11:01
    1522FINTsmmts (1221)+2:08:53Ruurik Holm2:14:19
    1523FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:08:57Teppo Inkil2:09:40
    1524FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:09:06Ville-Matias Lammi2:08:26
    1525FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:09:07Erkki Keski-Lusa2:17:50
    1526FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:09:08Elina Haavikko2:07:39
    1527FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:09:10Eero Manerus2:28:13
    1528FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:09:13Ilpo Alanko2:11:45
    1529FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:09:20Moona Havola1:54:30
    1530FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:09:27Jari Risnen2:22:39
    1531FINJarnat (1644)+2:09:32Markus Peltola2:16:06
    1532FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:09:54Janne Jkl2:23:02
    1533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:10:08Veikko Tiainen2:21:57
    1534FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:10:10Tuomas Hautala1:53:03
    1535FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:10:35Jari Jurvakainen2:14:40
    1536SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:11:03Erika Lindholm1:43:33
    1537FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:11:08Matti Kangas2:15:20
    1538FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:11:30Jouni Pimi2:07:51
    1539FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:11:31Kari Kyyrnen2:00:38
    1540FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:11:33Lotta Rberg1:56:35
    1541FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:11:35Pauli Ptsi1:51:19
    1542FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:11:36Jesperi Luoto2:23:43
    1543FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:11:42Jaakko Sairanen1:52:35
    1544FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:11:47Ellil Simo2:09:03
    1545FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:11:55Ari Kolunsarka2:14:29
    1546FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:12:04Sanna Carlsson2:14:22
    1547FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:12:21Tapio Kettunen2:15:13
    1548FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:12:32Juhana Suurnkki1:58:07
    1549FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:13:02Antti Levniemi2:21:35
    1550FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:13:07Juha Mntyl2:03:54
    1551FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:13:09Heikki Ravaska1:52:31
    1552FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:13:09Suvi Tanner2:17:15
    1553FINCSC (1519)+2:13:11Pietari Hyvrinen2:20:55
    1554FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:13:13Ilari Hauhia2:03:18
    1555FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:13:34Heikki Saarikivi2:40:57
    1556FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:13:36Jussi Kakkonen2:10:18
    1557FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:13:37Harri Viljakainen1:58:32
    1558FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:13:55Janne Tuominen1:57:20
    1559NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:14:09Andreas Nybak Urdal2:13:05
    1560FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:14:10Henna Henttonen2:19:05
    1561FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:14:11Kim Ruokonen1:53:36
    1562FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:14:12Jorma Niinimki2:16:28
    1563FINHal Bro (1080)+2:14:13Jaani Nurisalo2:16:23
    1564FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:14:13Kimmo Sutinen2:14:39
    1565FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:14:14Teemu Karlsson2:13:57
    1566FINSurut (1678)+2:14:15Ilkka Saarimaa2:15:19
    1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:14:19Jouko Pekkarinen2:14:42
    1568FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:14:22Petteri Forssell2:11:59
    1569FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:14:22Reijo Pitknen2:21:39
    1570FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:14:24Jukka Keskitalo2:10:09
    1571FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:14:26Juha Poikolainen2:12:09
    1572FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:14:27Jari Timonen1:54:29
    1573FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:14:28Vesa Koivunen2:14:41
    1574FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:14:34Katja Nisukangas2:12:19
    1575FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:14:36Jukka Nyknen1:59:45
    1576FINStormin Ters (819)+2:14:42Raimo Liukkonen2:21:03
    1577FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:14:42Timo Aalto2:12:45
    1578FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:14:49Iiro Saarlo2:21:06
    1579FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:14:51Jari Moilanen2:13:39
    1580FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+2:14:54Jukka Kokkoniemi2:15:06
    1581FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:15:17Arto Kyyrnen2:32:31
    1582FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:15:24Petri Hirvonen2:25:57
    1583FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:15:26Antti Kemppi2:01:16
    1584FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:15:36Lasse Jaakkola2:23:33
    1585FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:15:39Kalle Kalliomki2:33:03
    1586FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:15:48Ville Hietanen2:40:05
    1587FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:15:50Arto Korhonen2:07:57
    1588FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:15:55Niko Laakkonen1:54:18
    1589FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:15:59Vesa Heinonen2:29:43
    1590GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:16:13Juha Heikkil2:00:55
    1591FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:16:15Mikko Kalilainen2:00:54
    1592FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:16:22Matti Ylitalo1:55:05
    1593FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:16:33Niki Hyvrinen2:05:32
    1594FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+2:16:38Markku Reiman2:40:15
    1595FINNsCSA (1751)+2:16:45Tomi Karjalainen2:13:13
    1596FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:17:18Ville Manninen1:57:41
    1597FINKanKi (1591)+2:17:19Anu Tahvanainen1:46:05
    1598FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:17:25Harri Virkkala2:02:42
    1599FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:17:28Simo Uusikartano1:56:53
    1600FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+2:17:37Rsnen Jarmo2:28:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >