< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1501 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +2:06:14 | Virve Savoila | 2:06:49 | ||
1502 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +2:06:37 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:14:33 | ||
1503 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +2:06:41 | Jari Sjöström | 2:15:30 | ||
1504 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +2:06:45 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:13:16 | ||
1505 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +2:07:25 | Ilkka Elers | 2:15:27 | ||
1506 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +2:07:29 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:12:53 | ||
1507 | ABB SK (1436) | +2:07:33 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:15:47 | ||
1508 | HRUP (1014) | +2:07:38 | Petri Savilahti | 2:10:11 | ||
1509 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:07:46 | Jouni Rantanen | 2:21:20 | ||
1510 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +2:08:12 | Juha Jalonen | 1:49:25 | ||
1511 | MPY (1582) | +2:08:13 | Harri Takala | 2:15:48 | ||
1512 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +2:08:16 | Juhani Kanuuna Katko | 2:21:54 | ||
1513 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:08:19 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:07:14 | ||
1514 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +2:08:21 | Harri Välimäki | 2:10:52 | ||
1515 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +2:08:25 | Stephan Haenelt | 2:08:42 | ||
1516 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:08:34 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:05:29 | ||
1517 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:08:40 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:07:48 | ||
1518 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +2:08:44 | Risto Kiiskinen | 2:14:02 | ||
1519 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +2:08:45 | Olli Suntiola | 2:13:04 | ||
1520 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +2:08:48 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 2:17:48 | ||
1521 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +2:08:51 | Juha Juujärvi | 2:11:01 | ||
1522 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +2:08:53 | Ruurik Holm | 2:14:19 | ||
1523 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +2:08:57 | Teppo Inkilä | 2:09:40 | ||
1524 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +2:09:06 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 2:08:26 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +2:09:07 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:17:50 | ||
1526 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:09:08 | Elina Haavikko | 2:07:39 | ||
1527 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +2:09:10 | Eero Manerus | 2:28:13 | ||
1528 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +2:09:13 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:11:45 | ||
1529 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +2:09:20 | Moona Havola | 1:54:30 | ||
1530 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +2:09:27 | Jari Räisänen | 2:22:39 | ||
1531 | Jarnat (1644) | +2:09:32 | Markus Peltola | 2:16:06 | ||
1532 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +2:09:54 | Janne Jäkälä | 2:23:02 | ||
1533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +2:10:08 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:21:57 | ||
1534 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +2:10:10 | Tuomas Hautala | 1:53:03 | ||
1535 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +2:10:35 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:14:40 | ||
1536 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:11:03 | Erika Lindholm | 1:43:33 | ||
1537 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +2:11:08 | Matti Kangas | 2:15:20 | ||
1538 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +2:11:30 | Jouni Pimiä | 2:07:51 | ||
1539 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +2:11:31 | Kari Kyyrönen | 2:00:38 | ||
1540 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +2:11:33 | Lotta Råberg | 1:56:35 | ||
1541 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +2:11:35 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:51:19 | ||
1542 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +2:11:36 | Jesperi Luoto | 2:23:43 | ||
1543 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +2:11:42 | Jaakko Sairanen | 1:52:35 | ||
1544 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +2:11:47 | Ellilä Simo | 2:09:03 | ||
1545 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +2:11:55 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:14:29 | ||
1546 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +2:12:04 | Sanna Carlsson | 2:14:22 | ||
1547 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +2:12:21 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:15:13 | ||
1548 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +2:12:32 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:58:07 | ||
1549 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +2:13:02 | Antti Leväniemi | 2:21:35 | ||
1550 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +2:13:07 | Juha Mäntylä | 2:03:54 | ||
1551 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +2:13:09 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:52:31 | ||
1552 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +2:13:09 | Suvi Tanner | 2:17:15 | ||
1553 | CSC (1519) | +2:13:11 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 2:20:55 | ||
1554 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +2:13:13 | Ilari Hauhia | 2:03:18 | ||
1555 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +2:13:34 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:40:57 | ||
1556 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:13:36 | Jussi Kakkonen | 2:10:18 | ||
1557 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:13:37 | Harri Viljakainen | 1:58:32 | ||
1558 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +2:13:55 | Janne Tuominen | 1:57:20 | ||
1559 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:14:09 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 2:13:05 | ||
1560 | FTA 3 (1314) | +2:14:10 | Henna Henttonen | 2:19:05 | ||
1561 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +2:14:11 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:53:36 | ||
1562 | Team Koo (1512) | +2:14:12 | Jorma Niinimäki | 2:16:28 | ||
1563 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:14:13 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:16:23 | ||
1564 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +2:14:13 | Kimmo Sutinen | 2:14:39 | ||
1565 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +2:14:14 | Teemu Karlsson | 2:13:57 | ||
1566 | Surut (1678) | +2:14:15 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 2:15:19 | ||
1567 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +2:14:19 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:14:42 | ||
1568 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +2:14:22 | Petteri Forssell | 2:11:59 | ||
1569 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +2:14:22 | Reijo Pitkänen | 2:21:39 | ||
1570 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +2:14:24 | Jukka Keskitalo | 2:10:09 | ||
1571 | AC Liiga (1419) | +2:14:26 | Juha Poikolainen | 2:12:09 | ||
1572 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +2:14:27 | Jari Timonen | 1:54:29 | ||
1573 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +2:14:28 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:14:41 | ||
1574 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +2:14:34 | Katja Nisukangas | 2:12:19 | ||
1575 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:14:36 | Jukka Nykänen | 1:59:45 | ||
1576 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +2:14:42 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:21:03 | ||
1577 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +2:14:42 | Timo Aalto | 2:12:45 | ||
1578 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +2:14:49 | Iiro Saarlo | 2:21:06 | ||
1579 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +2:14:51 | Jari Moilanen | 2:13:39 | ||
1580 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +2:14:54 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 2:15:06 | ||
1581 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +2:15:17 | Arto Kyyrönen | 2:32:31 | ||
1582 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +2:15:24 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:25:57 | ||
1583 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +2:15:26 | Antti Kemppi | 2:01:16 | ||
1584 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +2:15:36 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:23:33 | ||
1585 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +2:15:39 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 2:33:03 | ||
1586 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +2:15:48 | Ville Hietanen | 2:40:05 | ||
1587 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +2:15:50 | Arto Korhonen | 2:07:57 | ||
1588 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:15:55 | Niko Laakkonen | 1:54:18 | ||
1589 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +2:15:59 | Vesa Heinonen | 2:29:43 | ||
1590 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +2:16:13 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:00:55 | ||
1591 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:16:15 | Mikko Kalilainen | 2:00:54 | ||
1592 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:16:22 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:55:05 | ||
1593 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +2:16:33 | Niki Hyvärinen | 2:05:32 | ||
1594 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +2:16:38 | Markku Reiman | 2:40:15 | ||
1595 | NääsCSA (1751) | +2:16:45 | Tomi Karjalainen | 2:13:13 | ||
1596 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +2:17:18 | Ville Manninen | 1:57:41 | ||
1597 | KanKi (1591) | +2:17:19 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:46:05 | ||
1598 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:17:25 | Harri Virkkala | 2:02:42 | ||
1599 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:17:28 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:56:53 | ||
1600 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +2:17:37 | Räsänen Jarmo | 2:28:59 | ||
1601 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:17:41 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:15:44 | ||
1602 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +2:17:42 | Pasi Peura | 2:25:57 | ||
1603 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +2:17:43 | Jaakko Visti | 2:18:30 | ||
1604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +2:17:44 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:25:22 | ||
1605 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +2:17:45 | Antero Komi | 2:13:52 | ||
1606 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +2:17:46 | Mika Kunnari | 2:15:12 | ||
1607 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:17:50 | Topi Rantalainen | 2:02:39 | ||
1608 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:17:51 | Ville Säde | 2:02:58 | ||
1609 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:17:51 | Juha Kaura | 2:20:18 | ||
1610 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +2:17:52 | Pekka Mantere | 2:28:11 | ||
1611 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +2:17:53 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:26:56 | ||
1612 | 2Einsteins (911) | +2:17:54 | Tero Tuppurainen | 2:23:29 | ||
1613 | LostBoys (1286) | +2:17:55 | Ville Hevonkorpi | 2:27:18 | ||
1614 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +2:17:56 | Petri Antrela | 2:16:06 | ||
1615 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:17:57 | Hannu Kurki | 2:03:05 | ||
1616 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +2:17:59 | Markku Laitila | 2:17:11 | ||
1617 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +2:18:01 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 2:34:03 | ||
1618 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +2:18:04 | Heimo Keränen | 2:20:17 | ||
1619 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +2:18:07 | Minttu Rahkola | 2:02:56 | ||
1620 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +2:18:07 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:23:28 | ||
1621 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +2:18:07 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:25:38 | ||
1622 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +2:18:10 | Timo Nieminen | 1:58:35 | ||
1623 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:18:10 | Johannes Tiusanen | 2:33:38 | ||
1624 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +2:18:27 | Paavo Karvonen | 2:16:07 | ||
1625 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +2:18:39 | Mikko Paunu | 2:07:41 | ||
1626 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:18:45 | Mika Kuronen | 2:03:51 | ||
1627 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +2:18:55 | Espen Karlsen | 2:31:43 | ||
1628 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +2:18:59 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:46:18 | ||
1629 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:19:34 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:17:00 | ||
1630 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +2:19:57 | Asko Weijo | 2:30:41 | ||
1631 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +2:20:01 | Juho Rutila | 2:26:30 | ||
1632 | Rejlers (1159) | +2:20:08 | Timo Keskitalo | 2:06:07 | ||
1633 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:20:14 | Aigars Actins | 1:50:16 | ||
1634 | Team Maha (1327) | +2:20:27 | Sami Vahtera | 2:33:34 | ||
1635 | mroom (1333) | +2:21:55 | Rantala Eerika | 2:03:07 | ||
1636 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:22:04 | Lukander Harri | 2:21:04 | ||
1637 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +2:22:27 | Antti Alho | 2:19:04 | ||
1638 | salparasti (1057) | +2:23:43 | Kari Pulkkinen | 2:13:51 | ||
1639 | Varnitsa (1254) | +2:24:07 | Tuomas Green | 2:36:30 | ||
1640 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +2:24:29 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 2:18:17 | ||
1641 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:24:42 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:09:54 | ||
1642 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:24:44 | Tero Jelekäinen | 2:28:56 | ||
1643 | Dentina (1037) | +2:24:45 | Leevi Ruuttunen | 2:25:22 | ||
1644 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +2:24:53 | Olli Suonurmi | 2:04:36 | ||
1645 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +2:24:54 | Mikko Apo | 2:34:47 | ||
1646 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +2:25:05 | Tate Vanhamäki | 2:30:26 | ||
1647 | Hihhulit (1197) | +2:26:24 | Hanna Kiiski | 2:24:12 | ||
1648 | Lateksii (1594) | +2:26:27 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:07:19 | ||
1649 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +2:26:34 | Hannu Peni | 2:32:54 | ||
1650 | NorsU (1885) | +2:26:35 | Risto Oja | 1:58:20 | ||
1651 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:26:37 | Joonas Heiskanen | 2:01:47 | ||
1652 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +2:26:40 | Mikko Heinikoski | 2:24:26 | ||
1653 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +2:26:42 | Janne Levävaara | 2:17:09 | ||
1654 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +2:26:47 | Antti Vaahtera | 2:31:23 | ||
1655 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:27:02 | Minna Hotakainen | 2:15:40 | ||
1656 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +2:27:03 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 2:27:07 | ||
1657 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +2:27:09 | Jari Makkonen | 2:15:21 | ||
1658 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +2:27:12 | Antti-Jussi Röman | 2:29:49 | ||
1659 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +2:27:14 | Tony Ahlroth | 2:17:35 | ||
1660 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +2:27:34 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 2:05:36 | ||
1661 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +2:27:51 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:59:28 | ||
1662 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +2:28:01 | Vili Veijalainen | 2:13:39 | ||
1663 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:28:01 | Kaisa Haverinen | 2:17:23 | ||
1664 | Korona (1207) | +2:28:03 | Ville Myllylä | 2:24:44 | ||
1665 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +2:28:04 | Mikko Illi | 1:59:22 | ||
1666 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:28:05 | Valdis Janovs | 1:58:26 | ||
1667 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:28:07 | Antti Pokela | 2:06:08 | ||
1668 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +2:28:21 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:25:10 | ||
1669 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +2:28:24 | Marko Saarinen | 2:18:18 | ||
1670 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +2:28:24 | Helena Lappala | 2:38:11 | ||
1671 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +2:28:26 | Marko Torpo | 2:17:26 | ||
1672 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +2:28:41 | Reino Kaario | 2:26:42 | ||
1673 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +2:28:43 | Laisi Mikko-Pekka | 2:30:51 | ||
1674 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +2:28:45 | Jyrki Örn | 2:05:55 | ||
1675 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +2:28:48 | Juha Tommola | 2:38:13 | ||
1676 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:28:54 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:29:24 | ||
1677 | CastorIT (1507) | +2:28:55 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 2:08:17 | ||
1678 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +2:28:59 | Ville Nikkanen | 2:45:57 | ||
1679 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +2:29:02 | Pauli Virtanen | 2:17:10 | ||
1680 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +2:29:06 | Timo Ahonen | 2:39:52 | ||
1681 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:30:06 | Joonas Lindberg | 2:15:31 | ||
1682 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +2:30:08 | Heikki Alkila | 2:18:43 | ||
1683 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +2:30:11 | Nils Iso-Markku | 2:10:14 | ||
1684 | Pttk (1336) | +2:30:15 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 2:27:15 | ||
1685 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +2:30:21 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 2:36:35 | ||
1686 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +2:30:24 | Teemu Sirén | 2:09:43 | ||
1687 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +2:30:25 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 2:28:45 | ||
1688 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +2:30:25 | Jarno Raitanen | 2:26:08 | ||
1689 | Kotipojat (1103) | +2:30:28 | Antti Toivonen | 2:11:21 | ||
1690 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +2:30:37 | Patrik Pousi | 2:39:45 | ||
1691 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +2:30:39 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:10:56 | ||
1692 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +2:30:41 | Santeri Ravattinen | 2:32:53 | ||
1693 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +2:30:50 | Otto Rosendahl | 2:40:08 | ||
1694 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +2:31:00 | Kimmo Paldanius | 2:08:51 | ||
1695 | Valio TM (1532) | +2:31:20 | Aaretti Sipilä | 2:28:07 | ||
1696 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:31:32 | Timo Heikkinen | 2:31:07 | ||
1697 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +2:31:34 | Joni Pajula | 2:17:47 | ||
1698 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +2:31:36 | Matti Ylänne | 2:37:02 | ||
1699 | SE Enocell (1765) | +2:32:09 | Petri Ojala | 2:22:28 | ||
1700 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +2:32:51 | Jussi Saikkonen | 2:32:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |