jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+34:09Tapio Haarlaa1:22:19
    202LATOK Ogre (110)+34:33Valters Reneslacis1:22:53
    203SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+34:45Daniel Duhlbo1:24:14
    204SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+34:47Jacob Lindstam1:18:28
    205NORVerdal OK (356)+34:47Kurt Ove Melbye1:18:59
    206FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+34:51Aleksi Tuovinen1:21:19
    207USAOUSA (421)+34:52Thomas Laraia1:18:41
    208FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+34:58Hannu Heiskanen1:24:49
    209SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+35:05Alexander Frolov1:25:07
    210LTUMedeina (241)+35:09Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:16:38
    211NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+35:21Jonas Grnli1:17:17
    212FINSiilin Rasti (195)+35:22Antti Rnnemaa1:22:11
    213FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+36:05Elmeri Juura1:14:30
    214LATOK Saldus (160)+36:10Guntars Mankus1:24:40
    215FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+36:11Markus Kainu1:19:11
    216SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+36:28Jesper Nilsson1:21:14
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+36:54Juha Huhtanen1:25:28
    218SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+36:55Patrick Denzler1:20:21
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+36:56Timo Parttimaa1:21:57
    220LTUAzuolas (146)+36:59Gytis Nakvosas1:14:19
    221SWEOK Rodhen (188)+37:04Emil Grehn1:29:51
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+37:12Johan Krrstrm1:23:28
    223FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+37:13Antti Myllrinen1:19:05
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+37:19Viljakainen Olli1:21:34
    225FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+37:24Sami Haaranen1:27:34
    226SWEFK Gingarna (254)+37:28Edvin Selin1:21:39
    227FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+37:28Ville Maunuksela1:20:21
    228FINSK Vuoksi (261)+38:12Heikki Husu1:24:36
    229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+38:27Giacomo Barbone1:27:50
    230SWETby OK (201)+38:32Johan Lindqvist1:27:54
    231NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+38:40Mathias Pedersen Vold1:24:22
    232SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+38:50Anton Gunnarsson1:32:49
    233NORTrollelg (174)+40:04Anders Haugskott1:13:21
    234SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+40:07Marcus Ek1:24:03
    235FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+40:09Timo Grhn1:26:40
    236FINRastiseiska (466)+41:13Kiri Huhtanen1:25:48
    237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+41:16Esko Ylikangas1:26:08
    238FINKarjaan Ura (481)+41:19Hampus Lindblom1:27:01
    239DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+41:21Jeppe Ruud1:11:35
    240ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+41:21Mihkel Jrveoja1:25:21
    241FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+41:23Jani Riissanen1:25:24
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+41:23Heikki Toivio1:12:12
    243FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+41:23Jussi Laurila1:10:43
    244RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+41:27Andrey Barkalov1:29:39
    245SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+41:29Mattias Johansson1:22:54
    246FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+41:31Juha Rauhala1:23:04
    247LATBurkanciems OK (221)+41:33Maris Heinols1:31:48
    248FINIlmavoimat (205)+41:34Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:27:57
    249FINLahden Taimi (289)+41:36Kari Kokkinen1:27:49
    250SWETriona (1840)+41:39Thomas Hjsgaard1:31:07
    251FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+41:40Timo Parttimaa1:23:23
    252NOREmit (364)+42:36Sami Jauhojrvi1:28:19
    253FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+42:37Ville Maksimainen1:28:46
    254LTUOK Fortuna (665)+42:44Remigijus Masilionis1:27:42
    255SWEOK Roxen (941)+42:48Adam Thellsn1:34:58
    256FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+42:52Juha Villa1:24:02
    257ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+42:56Lauri Malsroos1:26:05
    258FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+42:57Mikko Mttl1:28:52
    259NORVang OL (451)+43:01Hkon Dsnes1:27:25
    260FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+43:04Ossi Heikkil1:16:20
    261SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+43:06Kristofer Sidenvall1:14:37
    262NORModum OL (237)+43:10David Lver1:20:04
    263FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+43:10Juha Tuomisto1:31:34
    264FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+43:11Jouni Mkrinen1:21:24
    265FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+43:12Antton Koivisto1:31:33
    266FINKoovee 4 (206)+43:19Joel Schle1:24:39
    267FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+43:23Heikki Viinikka1:28:41
    268SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+43:28Oskar Lind1:25:34
    269FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+43:33Antti Hautalahti1:29:58
    270NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+43:35Stein Arne Olsen1:28:07
    271FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+43:42Janne berg1:25:35
    272NORNTNUI 4 (712)+43:44Erik Barr Zeilon1:11:17
    273FINKaakon Rasti (515)+43:53Miika Ruokonen1:25:02
    274FINLynx 5 (468)+43:55Juha Miettinen1:21:30
    275LATAluksne (334)+43:59Guntis Arnicans1:28:57
    276SWEIF Rigor (381)+44:00Martin Boberg1:28:39
    277FINOK77 2 (134)+44:02Vesa Kankaanp1:20:22
    278FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+44:04Jukka Nissil1:22:54
    279RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+44:05Danila Khokhlov1:23:29
    280FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+44:06Niko Lehtinen1:23:28
    281FINLapin Veikot (459)+44:08Mikko Tilja1:22:00
    282FINRastivarsat (225)+44:09Harri Hytnen1:21:10
    283FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+44:10Marika Hara1:22:44
    284NORHeming Orientering (187)+44:11Bjrn Anders Flgen1:15:30
    285NORNight Hawk (967)+44:15Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:15:30
    286NOREnga (264)+44:15John Tore Vik1:29:02
    287SWEHaninge SOK (294)+44:16Jakob Gadefors Nau1:22:11
    288LATOZONS OK (178)+44:27Janis Skujenieks1:29:26
    289FINOK Botnia (326)+44:31Kim Berg1:22:27
    290NORGanddal IL (378)+44:40Erik Lima1:29:06
    291FINHelppoRasti (413)+44:44Tommi Sjholm1:25:58
    292SWELeksands OK (461)+45:17Jonas Hllsten1:24:18
    293SWEVsters SOK (506)+45:18Carl Nslund1:16:03
    294FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+45:23Leo Pyymki1:24:38
    295DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+45:28Jonas Falck Weber1:31:50
    296FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+45:37Raimo Kariniemi1:24:57
    297FINUlvilan Ura (272)+45:41Kare Kaskinen1:27:35
    298FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+45:43Onni Sinerv1:30:30
    299SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+45:45Noel Boos1:29:41
    300FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+45:47Jukka Oksa1:31:07
    301FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+45:51Tero Taulavuori1:34:48
    302RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+45:54Anton Lukashevich1:17:48
    303FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+45:55Vesa Lahtinen1:30:16
    304FINPihkaniskat (212)+45:56Risto Niinimki1:34:52
    305FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+45:58Ville Pietil1:23:42
    306NOROK Moss (570)+46:03Henning B. Carlsen1:29:17
    307SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+46:04Elias Adebrant1:17:38
    308LTUArboro OK (181)+46:12Povilas Zaliauskas1:31:16
    309FINLynx 3 (238)+46:21Juuso Kujanp1:22:38
    310SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+46:30Sven Lundbck1:28:31
    311SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+46:41Johan Eriksson1:19:11
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+46:50Juho Nieminen1:32:12
    313FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+46:51Tero Lehtonen1:32:00
    314SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+46:54Martin Bygdn1:36:46
    315SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+46:56Emil Bostrm1:35:18
    316FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+47:05Kristian Leppnen1:25:16
    317NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+47:30Torstein Hole1:31:28
    318FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+47:34Janne Kallioniemi1:26:14
    319FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+48:04Matti Maajrvi1:29:31
    320FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+48:05Miko Saarilaakso1:26:13
    321RUSMEPhI (276)+48:17Viktor Byrkin1:40:14
    322ESTRAE ROK (338)+48:20Kaido Nurja1:33:08
    323SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+48:47Andreas Lundsten1:33:00
    324RUSLeader PTZ (922)+49:11Igor Kirillov1:27:03
    325FINReaktor Innovations (530)+49:15Jeppe Koivula1:25:30
    326FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+49:17Petteri Rankinen1:19:22
    327RUSNord West 3 (632)+49:27Roman Kuznetsov1:29:06
    328RUSNord West 2 (129)+49:27Mikhail Malyshev1:28:53
    329FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+49:29Samuli Kyyrnen1:22:38
    330SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+49:31Jesper kesson1:22:39
    331FINIF Femman 2 (191)+49:35Robin Bckstrm1:27:25
    332FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+49:36Samuel Korhonen1:27:38
    333SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+49:37Jerk Rnnols1:27:36
    334FINOK Terjrv (298)+49:39Valter Forsen1:28:16
    335FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+49:45Adam Vilpponen1:28:28
    336FINRasti E4 (300)+50:07Ari Varis1:27:49
    337FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+50:26Juho Sihvola1:28:13
    338FINLynx 4 (321)+50:29Ville Sundberg1:32:29
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+50:33Timo Savelainen1:19:44
    340NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+50:42Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:36:41
    341FINRastiPiikki (322)+51:12Matti Toivio1:28:34
    342FINOlavin Rasti (247)+51:13Eero Turkki1:24:16
    343NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+51:15Sigurd Rdnes1:29:21
    344FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+51:18Samuel Suomalainen1:32:43
    345SWEJnkpings OK (382)+51:29Filippa Johansson1:32:51
    346SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+51:36Per Backlund1:23:10
    347FINRaisu Lumous (631)+51:43Janne Rty1:22:17
    348FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+51:44Toni Venlinen1:24:51
    349FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+51:49Mikko Halonen1:35:31
    350RUSOmega (196)+51:51Sergey Yashchenko1:38:16
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+51:54Tuomas Tala1:23:13
    352FINNavi 3 (724)+51:56Mika Manninen1:33:15
    353FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+51:57Markus Hirvinen1:25:09
    354FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+51:58Tom Stenlund1:30:33
    355SWEOK Enen (472)+51:58Steen Fabian1:20:42
    356FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+51:59Nico Nylund1:30:47
    357FINSAL (785)+52:01Heikki Puustinen1:32:53
    358FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+52:02Joni Kemppi1:24:56
    359FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+52:04Jussi Silvennoinen1:41:28
    360FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+52:05Antti Nurmonen1:33:39
    361FINHiiltomiehet (268)+52:17Mika Hkkinen1:33:43
    362FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+52:22Tomi Lfman1:33:27
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+53:14Vili Vkevinen1:23:21
    364RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+53:14Andrey Kuokkanen1:39:24
    365FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+53:16Korhonen Hannu1:23:30
    366SWEUme OK (319)+53:17Simon Nilsson1:23:56
    367ESPCatalonia Team (162)+53:19Quim Vich1:38:11
    368FINDowntown 65 (396)+53:20Lauri Viitanen1:23:08
    369RUSALKO-STOP (217)+53:20Pavel Kyllenen1:24:11
    370FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+53:20Janne Karri1:26:00
    371FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+53:20Janne Rossi1:17:33
    372ESTSK100 (273)+53:23Tammeme Lauri1:39:22
    373FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+53:23Arttu Koskinen1:26:20
    374FINMADROG (488)+53:26Mika Vuorela1:32:15
    375FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+53:33Lauri Beilmann1:31:37
    376FINIK Falken (258)+54:31Mathias Henriksson1:37:39
    377FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+54:37Jaakko Juntunen1:38:33
    378FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+54:48Jaakko Sorri1:23:22
    379SWESders-Tyres (267)+54:56Peter Andersson1:31:34
    380SUIBussola OK (154)+55:15Michael Roethlisberger1:28:19
    381NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+55:25Olav Ekrheim1:20:25
    382FINIitin Pyrint (465)+55:27Valto Laiho1:32:53
    383FINKorven Honka (327)+55:30Mika Korhonen1:33:26
    384FINPullin serkut (577)+55:33Antero Pulli1:25:55
    385FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+55:35Juha Martikainen1:25:04
    386FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+55:37Herkko Jokela1:32:52
    387FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+55:38Jani Kurhinen1:26:48
    388FINOK Trian 3 (281)+55:40Elis Johansson1:28:28
    389FINKoovee 6 (497)+55:42Miika Jrvinen1:39:44
    390FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+55:44Janne Virtanen1:28:30
    391FINEssity Finland (1091)+55:44Olli Syrjnen1:33:31
    392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+55:47Matti Keskinarkaus1:22:21
    393IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+55:48Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:22:30
    394FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+55:48Tommi Lavonen1:33:03
    395FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+55:50Jussi Taussi1:33:03
    396FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+55:53Elmeri Syrjl1:21:47
    397FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+55:55Tatu Piiparinen1:36:45
    398FINUroskarhut (1909)+55:56Pekka Aalto1:28:33
    399FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+55:57Petri Sonninen1:26:01
    400FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+55:59Joonas Nurminen1:24:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >