jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+56:00Jonas Giding1:43:08
    402SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+56:02Mats Nilsson1:33:51
    403FINRasti-Jussit (349)+56:04Jarkko Rajala1:32:13
    404SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+56:10Mattias Carlstein1:44:30
    405SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+56:12Arvid Westerberg1:31:30
    406FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+56:13Antti Pesola1:41:13
    407FINNrpes OK (423)+56:16Christoffer Smeds1:26:27
    408NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+56:17Trym Island1:26:20
    409RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+56:25Daniil Kotov1:30:12
    410SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+56:26August Kollberg1:25:37
    411SWESundsvalls OK (275)+56:33Hannes Lindahl1:27:37
    412FINAnnila (1801)+56:33Petri Annila1:23:35
    413RUSPeterhof (1961)+56:35Konstantin Alabyev1:36:09
    414SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+56:39Rebecka Nylin1:40:35
    415RUSFryazino (239)+56:42Gleb Gribanov1:28:52
    416FINEtulan veljekset (546)+56:43Vesa Etula1:39:46
    417FINToimen Pojat (559)+56:44Julius Maylett1:22:00
    418FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+56:51Veijo Heikkinen1:35:11
    419FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+56:52Vesa Haikara1:40:52
    420FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+56:55Iiro Jskelinen1:27:22
    421FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+56:57Veera Kiuru1:30:02
    422FINSocca (437)+57:00Mikko Haara1:35:32
    423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+57:08Timo Vyrynen1:38:12
    424FINRasti-Vihti (383)+57:34Niko Sorvari1:50:04
    425FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+57:41Mikko Rautio1:35:22
    426FINEx-Legends (229)+57:48Juha Minkkinen1:27:14
    427SWEDela 2 (257)+58:15Daniel Sjlund1:29:50
    428FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+58:18Jari Liuha1:27:16
    429FINSappion Veikot (643)+58:22Niilo Vtinen1:28:30
    430FINRasti-Jyry (483)+58:23Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:36:55
    431FINKonserni (749)+58:38Olli Hiidensalo1:29:52
    432FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+58:41Jari Holm1:24:51
    433FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+58:43Mika Lyytikinen1:27:36
    434FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+58:48Henri Krats1:35:02
    435FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+58:50Henri ij1:31:13
    436FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+58:51Jussi Pakari1:26:04
    437FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+58:52Mikko Ojala1:26:46
    438FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+58:53Aki Yrj1:35:26
    439FINKoovee 5 (291)+59:07Saul Klemola1:45:18
    440ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+59:13Randy Korb1:25:58
    441FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+59:15Janne Nurminen1:26:23
    442FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+59:17Juho Saarinen1:26:40
    443FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+59:19Mika Talvisilta1:47:36
    444FINKeparDI (699)+59:20Vojta Illner1:28:41
    445FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+59:31Sami Kriinen1:28:32
    446FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+59:36Liisa Raasakka1:26:55
    447SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+59:49Erik Lindgren1:45:59
    448FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+59:51Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:43:50
    449FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+59:52Toni Koivisto1:30:16
    450FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+59:54petri Moisio1:30:44
    451SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:00:11Julia Davidsson1:27:19
    452FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:00:13Simo Tuomala1:29:08
    453FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:00:14Keijo Hytnen1:29:29
    454FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:00:17Otto Suhonen1:37:22
    455FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:00:17Valtteri Valkonen1:32:56
    456FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:00:20Jukka Vuori1:25:41
    457FINLammin Ski (311)+1:00:22Jouni Vantaala1:27:42
    458FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:00:23Tapio Tikkanen1:29:19
    459RUSLegenda (231)+1:00:25Alexander Markov1:31:37
    460NORIF Sturla (550)+1:00:28Egil Frydenlund1:40:09
    461SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:00:28Tobias Hochstrasser1:33:34
    462NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:00:29Elin Granstedt1:27:51
    463FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:00:32Matti Vainionp1:24:18
    464NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:00:43Asle Skulbrstad1:34:27
    465SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:00:44Erik Mnsson1:41:46
    466FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:00:52Aapo Hkkinen1:31:02
    467NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:00:59Espen Bergstrm1:27:51
    468NORBysen IL (248)+1:01:01Hans Aleksander sthagen1:16:54
    469GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:01:08Ed Catmur1:26:15
    470SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:01:10Martin Rinnbck1:33:40
    471FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:01:13Jussi Houttu1:38:25
    472SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:01:26Henrik Bostrm1:25:08
    473FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:01:42Jari Lepo1:31:09
    474FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:01:48Olli Piiparinen1:29:12
    475FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:01:51Manu Heinmki1:43:12
    476SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:01:53Nils Gumaelius1:21:25
    477FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:01:54Henri Arjanne1:30:30
    478ESTJOKA (386)+1:02:03Johannes Ehala1:29:15
    479FINSK Mortis (567)+1:02:06Juha Auvinen1:30:24
    480FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:02:10Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:26:06
    481FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:02:12Eero Kahila1:26:35
    482FINIntersport (390)+1:02:13Petri Forsman1:34:46
    483SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:02:15Pr Ericsson1:30:41
    484SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:02:15Martin Srjbrink1:30:44
    485SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:02:17Mathias Persson1:33:16
    486FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:02:18Reko Leppsalmi1:29:21
    487FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:02:20Juuso Myllykangas1:32:35
    488FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:02:20Johan Bckman1:12:18
    489FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:02:26Jouni Huila1:40:28
    490NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:02:31Sture Ottesen1:41:18
    491FINPeab (564)+1:02:35Erkka Harju-Sntti1:33:57
    492FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+1:02:44Harri Mki1:33:16
    493FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:02:44Lukas Kankkunen1:44:39
    494FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:02:48Fredrik Hagstrm1:32:32
    495FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:02:50Pertti Pasanen1:36:00
    496LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:02:51Martins Vimba1:29:38
    497FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:02:53Ilkka Tonteri1:28:40
    498FINMS Parma 7 (616)+1:02:54Mikko Laavainen1:27:59
    499SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:02:55Magnus Rajan1:35:40
    500FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:02:56Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:32:53
    501FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:02:56Otso Huttunen1:29:43
    502FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:02:57Mika Npnkangas1:31:59
    503FINMetshallitus (457)+1:02:58Niklas Bjrkqvist1:33:09
    504SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:03:00Johan Persson1:49:20
    505FINNostars (337)+1:03:00Jyrki Noponen1:41:58
    506FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:03:02Tommi Kenttmies1:32:27
    507NORWing OK (486)+1:03:02Svein Erik Bratsberg1:32:45
    508FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:03:03Vili Valjakka1:29:36
    509FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:03:06Olli-Pekka Peltola1:35:50
    510FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+1:03:11Simppa Simpauttaja1:34:43
    511SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:03:13Erik Lenning1:36:33
    512FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:03:14Tapio Karppi1:34:11
    513FINOC Toffee (473)+1:03:16Jussi Koskinen1:28:53
    514FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:03:16Linus Hansen1:34:10
    515FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:03:17Petri Kuusinen1:30:06
    516FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:03:19Jaakko Lietzn1:33:10
    517FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:03:20Matti Oikarinen1:33:05
    518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:03:22Asko Sippola1:30:42
    519FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:03:24Santeri Kssi1:32:22
    520FINFTA (733)+1:03:28Eero Ylipulli1:31:32
    521FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:03:29Janne Kankainen1:33:50
    522FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:03:31Vesa Hytnen1:36:58
    523FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:03:32Jukka Urpalainen1:36:43
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:03:33Juhani Koivisto1:43:05
    525FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:03:51Heikki Aavajrvi1:30:15
    526NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:03:52Oeystein Rapp1:43:15
    527FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:03:53Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:31:17
    528FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:03:55Timo Sirola1:32:13
    529HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:03:56Zoltan Molnar1:33:24
    530FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:03:58Elina Kilpelinen1:29:29
    531FINWSP (1215)+1:03:58Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:30:19
    532FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:04:56Jarmo Reiman1:31:26
    533FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:04:57Katri Lindeqvist1:30:27
    534FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:04:59Oskari Peltokorpi1:37:27
    535LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:05:09Martins Godins1:33:43
    536RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:05:13Sergey Skopinskiy1:31:34
    537FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:05:17Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:38:35
    538FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:05:20Kari Leinonen1:38:03
    539FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:05:34Janne Neuvonen1:33:53
    540FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:05:34Janne Kempas1:23:08
    541FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:05:37Mikko Kostiainen1:46:55
    542FINPetolintu (496)+1:05:37Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:34:27
    543FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:05:37Reima Rantanen1:35:00
    544FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:05:40Heikki Leppnen1:35:48
    545FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:05:42Eemeli Toivanen1:35:01
    546FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:05:47Bo-Gran Sund1:47:04
    547FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:05:49Mikko Mtt1:38:25
    548LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:05:50Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:44:31
    549FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:05:53Erkki Saarijrvi1:35:37
    550FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:05:55Hanne Hilo1:31:37
    551FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:06:02Raimo Itkonen1:32:20
    552RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:06:37Aleksandr Solovev1:37:50
    553FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:06:41Janne Pihlajaniemi1:36:33
    554FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:06:43Saku Kirves1:36:21
    555FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:06:45Mika Rantanen1:35:22
    556SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:06:46Andr Sahlsten1:33:43
    557SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:06:47Stefan Hellberg1:37:38
    558FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:06:50Antti Puro1:35:59
    559SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:06:50Hjalmar Sandberg1:35:38
    560FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:06:51Tomi Suominen1:30:54
    561FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:06:54Kaijus Asteljoki1:33:48
    562RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:06:55Evgeny Ivanenko1:26:00
    563FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:06:58Salo Jussi1:30:37
    564FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:07:02Joonas Rantala1:18:26
    565FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:07:08Riku-Pekka Piippo1:27:41
    566FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:07:15Kari Lehto1:40:21
    567SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:07:16Joana Wlti1:37:45
    568FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:07:17Jukka Lehtinen1:34:07
    569FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:07:17Matti Turtola1:39:29
    570FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:07:21Teemu Korhonen1:32:05
    571FINIisu (637)+1:07:23Vesa Kemppainen1:33:50
    572SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:07:24Emil Andersson1:34:11
    573FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:07:25Tuomas Teuri1:37:05
    574FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:07:27Jermu Kujanp1:31:13
    575FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:07:28Ari Laapas1:27:01
    576ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:07:29Jaan-Eerik Priks1:40:14
    577FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:07:31Henri Pntinen1:37:10
    578FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:07:31Juho Marila1:33:17
    579FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:07:32Hannu Helminen1:31:54
    580FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:07:33Anna-Sofia Marila1:34:21
    581FINHerraseura (411)+1:07:35Olli Herranen1:33:16
    582FINHnt SK (900)+1:07:36Riku Heikkil1:34:27
    583FINRaTro (954)+1:07:37Maria Itkonen1:34:23
    584FINNavi 6 (687)+1:07:39Jesse Ihalainen1:32:25
    585FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:07:40Samuli Saarinen1:37:11
    586FINVeikkaus (683)+1:07:42Markus Heikkil1:23:49
    587FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:07:44Jyrki Ahvonen1:40:00
    588FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:07:44Laura Portin1:31:17
    589FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:07:46Anni-Maija Fincke1:23:39
    590FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:07:47Aatu Hautala1:35:35
    591LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:07:48Karlis Vilcins1:34:29
    592FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:07:53Taisto Kemppainen1:35:49
    593SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:07:55Gustav Hedin1:35:50
    594FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:08:01Niko Blomberg1:40:21
    595FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+1:08:03Jari Mtt1:27:31
    596FINMusta Neli (582)+1:08:05Mikko Myhnen1:38:16
    597FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:08:05Antti Lindqvist1:34:12
    598FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:08:08Herman Lange1:33:12
    599FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:08:11Lauri Kojola1:36:02
    600FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:08:12Kai Vesikallio1:39:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >