jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 13,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+38:36Ken Peeters1:30:08
    102NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+38:41Morten Urdal Bakke1:38:43
    103SWERehns BK (69)+38:47Walter Lagerhll1:50:39
    104FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+38:49Teemu Karjalainen1:42:04
    105SWESundbybergs IK (204)+39:03Jonas Carlsson1:44:17
    106RUSNord West (68)+39:30Dmitrii Polyakov1:38:45
    107RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+39:53Alexander Minakov1:30:20
    108FINEspoon Suunta (45)+39:53Anssi Vesanto1:31:36
    109FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+40:02Matti Hakala1:40:15
    110FINNavi 2 (211)+41:00Jeremias Lipsanen1:42:42
    111FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+41:41Aapo Aaltio1:32:16
    112SWEEksj SOK (70)+42:42Sebastian Inderst1:34:24
    113NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+42:45Simen Ballangrud1:34:22
    114SWEGvle OK (103)+43:28Richard Hejdenberg1:31:18
    115SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+43:30Erik Folkesson Blom1:31:17
    116SWESkogslparna (165)+43:56Stefan Sjlund1:34:32
    117FINSK Uusi (144)+44:53Tommi Hakuli1:36:49
    118SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+45:00Kevin Sthl1:44:49
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+45:01Jukka Tani1:36:45
    120SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+45:11Mathias Birrer1:35:41
    121SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+45:26Nick Barrable1:41:07
    122SWEResultat AB (74)+45:40Anders Hedman1:41:19
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+45:57Juho Kinni1:36:36
    124FINKoovee 3 (128)+46:03Raul Ferra1:42:07
    125SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+46:09Jan Bendak1:33:58
    126FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+46:15Ari Merilinen1:38:06
    127FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+46:18Antti Iivari1:32:09
    128FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+46:22Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:34:23
    129FINLynx 2 (121)+46:48Rainer Kujala1:42:19
    130SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+47:14Joshua Dudley1:37:32
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+47:21Atte Ikola1:46:29
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+48:20Jani Sompi1:47:28
    133NORIL Koll (890)+48:20ystein Pettersen1:34:23
    134NOROppsal orientering (120)+48:45Sigve Vgsnes1:32:49
    135LATOK Saldus (160)+49:01Kristaps Jaudzems1:30:17
    136SWELnghundra IF (107)+49:14Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:39:46
    137SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+49:18Erik hlund1:30:37
    138SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+49:19Stanislav Polyanicza1:41:26
    139LATOK Ogre (110)+49:30Raivo Kivlenieks1:32:36
    140FINHauhon Sisu (223)+49:30Aki Ylitalo1:35:30
    141NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+49:40Linus Olhans1:36:05
    142IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+49:42Colm Morenkov1:40:55
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+49:43Mikko Pajukangas1:41:31
    144SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+49:55Johan Hagstrmer1:45:28
    145SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+49:59Ola Svahn1:32:59
    146FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+50:04Iisak Helander1:33:45
    147FINIF Brahe (194)+50:10Tommy backa1:34:40
    148SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+50:13Love Berzell1:33:17
    149FINIF Femman (92)+50:18Christian Kronberg1:35:12
    150NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+50:42Halvard Kornmo1:34:25
    151SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+50:56Maxime Bonneau1:34:54
    152LATOK Kapa (148)+51:14Edgars Briconoks1:35:01
    153SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+52:12Andreas Hultqvist1:41:10
    154SWEGotlands OF (192)+53:25Brent Key1:37:27
    155FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+53:38Kalle Manninen1:45:22
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+53:57Ville Luoma1:40:11
    157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+54:46Jere Kommio1:31:23
    158SWEOK Landehof (236)+54:47Sven Granfors1:39:45
    159SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+54:53Casper Giding1:31:03
    160SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+55:13Christian Hjalmarsson1:39:05
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+55:21Tomi Kapiainen1:46:45
    162NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+55:26Gunnar A Fiskum1:43:11
    163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+55:39Petrus Hanhijrvi1:40:28
    164FINIlmavoimat (205)+55:42Ville Repo1:31:39
    165FINRastivarsat (225)+55:52Denis Grishman1:29:37
    166FINKoovee 4 (206)+55:56Jasper Alajoutsi1:30:24
    167LTUMedeina (241)+56:18Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:39:07
    168SWEIF Hagen (362)+56:30Daniel Bogren1:47:46
    169SUICA Ros (682)+56:57David Brge1:43:06
    170FINOK Trian 2 (125)+56:58Mikael Salo1:42:53
    171FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+57:01Pekka Lapila1:43:08
    172USAOUSA (421)+57:15Christian Michelsen1:40:26
    173FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+57:18Ville Kokkila1:42:42
    174SWEJrflla OK (227)+57:23Oskar Edvardsson1:41:59
    175ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+57:31Marco Seppi1:36:31
    176FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+57:44Jussi Simula1:42:42
    177SWEOK Roxen (941)+58:24Jonas Andersson1:33:20
    178NORKonnerud IL (242)+58:41Joar Gjerdahl1:52:19
    179SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+59:01Vladislav Devyatov1:43:51
    180BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+59:04Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:48:53
    181FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+59:11Kim Fagerudd1:30:58
    182FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+59:11Antti Reiman1:39:57
    183LATIK Auseklis (183)+59:15Zigmars Gailis1:43:53
    184SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+59:15Marc Probst1:45:29
    185LTUAzuolas (146)+59:25Liutauras Bilevicius1:40:14
    186NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+59:44Lars Young Vik1:47:37
    187FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:00:09Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:51:43
    188FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:00:35Matti Alonen1:46:45
    189RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:00:36Aleksei Zemliakov1:48:39
    190SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:01:33Alvis Reinsons1:44:16
    191FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:02:04Hermanni Sankelo1:57:59
    192FINRastikarhut (312)+1:03:30Iivari Willman1:57:02
    193NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:03:35Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:37:26
    194SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:03:40Viktor Antonsson1:37:42
    195CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:03:41Martin Lusticky1:49:28
    196FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:03:53Olli Suonp1:49:46
    197FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:03:59Pietari Sorri1:49:42
    198RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:04:17Igor Linkevich1:48:25
    199SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:05:16Dan Wester1:50:05
    200LATOK Meridians (163)+1:05:27Ainars Drozds1:50:37
    201SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:30Lukas Schulthess1:46:24
    202FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:05:34Mikko Hls1:30:41
    203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:38Kari Salo1:32:56
    204FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:40Tero Mylymki1:47:29
    205SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:06:11Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:47
    206RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:06:15Evgenii Paladiev1:34:32
    207SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:06:16Anders Bostrm1:37:21
    208LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:25Dominykas Dulius1:37:51
    209FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:06:26Seppo Jrvinen1:40:01
    210ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:06:27Rene Post1:42:54
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:41Teppo Pellinen1:47:07
    212FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:43Roy Wickholm1:52:45
    213FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:43Anssi Koirikivi1:52:56
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:43Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:47:09
    215NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:44Ove Baardsgaard1:45:41
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:50Janne Niskanen1:52:44
    217NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:54Christian Vogelsang1:37:49
    218LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:55Pauls Platais1:41:19
    219FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:07:57Ville Kosola1:42:39
    220RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:08:08Pavel Novikov1:52:15
    221FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:08:11Marko Rautanen1:48:38
    222FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:08:13Jari Sipil1:54:16
    223FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:08:16Lauri Simil1:47:27
    224NOREnga (264)+1:08:18Kjetil Bjrlo1:41:44
    225FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:08:30Roni-Ville Rissanen1:51:12
    226SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:08:49Simon Andersson1:49:26
    227SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:09:16Daniel Lind1:38:01
    228ESTOK Vru (210)+1:09:36Jyri Joonas1:55:27
    229SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:09:40Fredrik Johansson1:48:15
    230FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:44Tomi Silvonen1:40:21
    231NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:55Clemens Sundby xnevad1:43:00
    232FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:10:08Teemu Laasanen1:47:36
    233SUIBussola OK (154)+1:10:11Ismael Roethlisberger1:32:29
    234DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:10:12Niklas Ingwersen1:46:45
    235FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:10:13Ilkka Kohvakka1:54:03
    236SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:10:27Hampus Larsson1:50:55
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:34Jukka Auvinen1:53:23
    238SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:10:46Rebecka Heinrup1:51:16
    239FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:47Tuomas Mkinen1:51:27
    240FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:52Pasi Oravainen1:53:06
    241FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:57Eero Lehtonen1:43:10
    242FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:11:14Matti Liukkonen1:39:15
    243NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:40Yves Aschwanden1:34:21
    244NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:42Harald Kalager1:45:54
    245FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:12:28Antti Reinikainen1:47:18
    246FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:33Lassi Vuorinen1:56:31
    247NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:39Markus Glad2:02:05
    248RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:50Andrey Pikinskiy1:46:43
    249RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:13:04Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:41:33
    250SWETby OK (201)+1:13:04Robert Johansson1:51:57
    251SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:13:07Nicolas Mller1:45:17
    252ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:13:08Andres Saetalu1:48:10
    253FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:13:22Olivier Coupat1:38:23
    254SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:13:26Mats Hellstadius1:43:48
    255FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:13:39Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:50:08
    256SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:50Anders Axling1:35:04
    257NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:14:10Are Wigaard1:48:26
    258RUSMEPhI (276)+1:14:17Philipp Ermachenkov1:43:13
    259FINRasti 88 (226)+1:14:18Juho Mki2:03:54
    260FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:14:25Ilkka Nurminen1:39:14
    261FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:31Jere Pantsar1:50:46
    262LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:41Martins Vabulis1:50:34
    263FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:42Jaakko Kokkonen1:46:46
    264FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:49Jonathan Frjd1:36:35
    265SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:14:59Jonas Vikstrm1:52:32
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:15:05Lassi Aaltonen1:58:27
    267FINLynx 3 (238)+1:15:15Oskari Heiskanen1:46:47
    268FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:15:17Tomi Mkel1:46:41
    269FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:15:21Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:51:18
    270FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:41Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:39
    271FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:44Petri Kotro1:49:18
    272SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:15:54Ladislav Semrad2:15:34
    273FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:55Ilpo Viippola1:59:40
    274DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:57Lasse Fugmann1:48:22
    275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:16:17Miika Vehmas1:50:57
    276NOREmit (364)+1:16:25Tommy Jauhojrvi1:51:24
    277FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:55Totte Packalen1:43:44
    278FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:17:03Miika Husu1:46:27
    279FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:17:26Eero Koski1:51:28
    280FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:17:38Jussi Tokola1:36:07
    281FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:18:08Pekka Larmala1:50:27
    282FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:18:08Paavo Vtinen1:37:28
    283FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:18:17Petri Harjamki1:49:55
    284FINOK Botnia (326)+1:18:17Johan Lvsund1:51:25
    285SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:18:27Mattias Hovmller1:40:16
    286SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:18:31Johan Persson1:49:52
    287NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:18:39Arild Andresen1:57:18
    288NORModum OL (237)+1:18:43Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:53:05
    289FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:56Antti Vyrynen1:40:45
    290RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:59Aivar Iordan1:43:26
    291SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:19:05Alexander Kll1:50:46
    292FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:19:16Rami Oravakangas1:44:58
    293FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:19:18Kari Hillo1:43:49
    294FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:19Otto Itkonen1:51:16
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:19:20Niko Larmala1:44:46
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:19:24Teemu Katajisto1:54:11
    297FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:19:28Niko Vaenerberg2:05:26
    298NORWing OK (486)+1:19:57Lars Hol Moholdt1:34:25
    299FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:20:00Viljakainen Antton2:00:09
    300FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:20:07Markus Kankaanp1:46:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >