jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 13,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:20:07Daniel Sergeev1:41:06
    302FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:20:09Antti Hkmies1:41:56
    303SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:20:10Olle Josarp1:36:51
    304FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:20:19Visnen Paavo1:44:54
    305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:20:37Teppo Isokoski1:56:57
    306FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:44J-P Loikas1:53:45
    307SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:47Emil Byberg1:51:44
    308FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:21:00Miika Lahtinen1:47:32
    309NORBysen IL (248)+1:21:01Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:37:55
    310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:21:21Tommi Hynninen1:55:47
    311FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:21:29Toni Hartvik2:03:19
    312SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:21:41Victor Hansson1:47:51
    313FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:21:44Mika Kerkola1:52:24
    314RUSFryazino (239)+1:22:04Denis Kuprienko1:42:53
    315ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:22:13Eloi Mart1:44:38
    316FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:38Sren Jansson1:45:25
    317FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:47Ove Haldin1:50:52
    318FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:23:19Miika Utter1:48:22
    319FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:23:21Ilkka Ruotsala2:07:41
    320SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:24:13Susen Lsch1:41:43
    321FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:24:13Severi Orrainen1:58:09
    322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:24:24Mikko Salonen1:50:10
    323NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:34Cornelius Bjrk1:58:13
    324FINLynx 5 (468)+1:24:43Joona Ojapalo1:58:44
    325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:47Mikael Niemel1:47:47
    326FINRastiseiska (466)+1:24:54Pyry Mustonen2:01:25
    327FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:25:12Mikko Piril1:57:10
    328SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:26Andreas Edlund1:36:37
    329FINOK77 2 (134)+1:25:47Caj Snickars1:59:22
    330SWEUme OK (319)+1:26:00Henrik Persson1:50:28
    331FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:26:05Juho Tornberg1:38:29
    332FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:26:10Grigory Saveliev1:46:41
    333FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:26:12Heikki Kettunen1:45:31
    334ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:26:15Ain Fjodorov1:44:39
    335SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:26:32Staffan Berglund2:01:17
    336SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:26:40Per Ek1:41:54
    337SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:26:41Jesper Lagerberg1:52:39
    338FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:26:53Sanna Andelin2:02:55
    339NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:58ystein Olsen1:58:28
    340SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:27:01Lukas Frei1:44:11
    341RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:27:05Alexey Lakhmanov1:37:49
    342RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:27:07Mikhail Golubev1:55:31
    343FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:27:13Vesa Asikainen2:00:59
    344SWELeksands OK (461)+1:27:42Magnus Gras1:59:56
    345FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:27:48Janne Taskinen2:02:41
    346NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:57yvind Drage1:54:49
    347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:58Jarno Kiintola1:56:25
    348SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:28:12Jens Arvidsson2:02:04
    349FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:28:21Seppo Koskinen2:04:54
    350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:28:31Jarkko Lauronen1:42:53
    351FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:28:40Olli Malinen2:03:30
    352FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:58Teemu Rautiainen1:56:26
    353FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:29:01Mikko Lassila1:37:45
    354FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:29:04Joni Freeman1:57:27
    355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:29:14Janne Paavilainen1:53:41
    356FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:29:15Jussi Rantala1:51:14
    357FINNavi 3 (724)+1:29:18Herkko Hmlinen1:55:08
    358FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:29:18Konsta Puranen1:41:21
    359FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:29:21Jussi Harju1:44:55
    360FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:29:32Justus Laitinen1:48:03
    361ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:34Tiit Thnas1:45:13
    362FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:44Pasi Asikainen1:49:28
    363FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:29:46Ville Nyknen1:59:25
    364RUSOmega (196)+1:29:48Oleg Kalinin1:55:25
    365SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:29:49Mikael Westerberg1:51:18
    366FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:50Heikki Hihnala2:01:32
    367FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:53Heikki Haapakoski1:51:45
    368FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:54Ari Heinola1:50:44
    369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:58Ulf jebo1:50:33
    370LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:30:05Valdas Lelkaitis2:05:02
    371NORIF Sturla (550)+1:30:06Johan Kristian Undeland1:47:08
    372FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:30:08Tuomas Rajamki1:57:32
    373FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:30:12Ossi Manner2:18:10
    374FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:30:24Oula Jrvensivu1:39:01
    375FINLammin Ski (311)+1:30:55Mikko Krkkinen1:48:10
    376FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:31:09Lasse Paavola1:52:37
    377RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:31:12Aleksandr Goncharuk1:52:30
    378SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:31:16Lars Soldagg1:36:59
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:31:18Mikko Kuusela2:11:47
    380ESTSK100 (273)+1:31:40Tarmak Jaan1:55:54
    381FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:31:42Santeri Aikio1:54:09
    382SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:45Lovisa Persson1:52:32
    383FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:57Brunell Filip1:36:56
    384FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:32:06Antti Pasi1:52:17
    385FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:32:07Joonas Salminen1:57:53
    386SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:32:21Henrik Ghl1:53:45
    387FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:32:30Juha Lehtonen1:43:39
    388FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:32:37Kalle Kelkka1:54:34
    389FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:50Juuso Hmlinen1:52:08
    390LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:55Giedrius Juska1:44:49
    391ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:33:05Heiti Hallikma2:02:01
    392LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:33:07Andris Mireckis1:48:08
    393FINSocca (437)+1:33:09Jussi Jalkanen1:53:27
    394NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:33:17Thomas Bedin1:48:02
    395NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:33:23Hvard Berget1:59:59
    396FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:27Heikki Silvasti1:55:12
    397FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:29Juha Frnti1:50:41
    398SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:33:30Joakim Skrln2:07:00
    399FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:33:31Jussi Karelo1:50:52
    400FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:33:34Matias Rokka1:51:48
    401FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:42Joni Holmroos1:44:25
    402SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:43Erik Engsten1:50:27
    403FINEx-Legends (229)+1:33:46Simo Juvaste1:53:26
    404FINIntersport (390)+1:33:47Lauri Pyyknen1:48:45
    405FINNrpes OK (423)+1:33:54Kenneth Smeds1:55:11
    406FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:34:00Erkki Ahonen1:57:59
    407FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:34:01Mika Rantala1:43:47
    408FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:34:05Juho Peltokorpi1:44:54
    409SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:34:07Philip Edvardsson1:55:33
    410FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:34:07Marko Kantomaa1:48:26
    411FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:34:12Jouni Nurminen2:00:30
    412FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:34:22Petri Ketola1:55:53
    413FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:34:33Tuomas Maisala1:53:51
    414SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:34:35Philip Plsson1:48:49
    415FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:34:40Tobias Ekholm1:56:51
    416FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:34:40Juha Hellsten1:46:07
    417RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:34:44Vladimir Baliasnikov2:10:53
    418FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:34:51Mika Rantala1:56:17
    419SWEOK Enen (472)+1:34:55Eng Andreas2:00:54
    420NORVerdal OK (356)+1:35:12Per Grande2:18:10
    421POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:35:16Mikolaj Krawczynski1:41:37
    422SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:35:21Ivan Boyadzhiev1:42:28
    423FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:35:22Yrjn Hynninen1:45:11
    424SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:35:29Magnus Nordstrm1:46:09
    425FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:35:51Tuukka Kupiainen2:06:34
    426FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:35:57Jani Pekurinen1:50:28
    427FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:36:02Kalle Hkkinen1:53:18
    428FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:36:02Kimmo Kaario1:58:10
    429FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:36:25Timo Suuriniemi2:00:41
    430FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:36:48Asmo Vuorenp1:46:25
    431NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:36:49Atle Pedersen1:52:52
    432FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:36:50Matti Takala1:52:43
    433RUSUltra (145)+1:37:07Dag Hryshanov1:43:13
    434FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:37:27Jani Etula1:58:17
    435FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:37:32Ville Rousu1:44:07
    436HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:37:42Gyorgy Novai1:51:25
    437GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:37:48Joe Thomas1:43:53
    438FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:38:00Elias Lehto2:14:30
    439FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:38:01Panu Peisa2:06:01
    440FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:38:04Simo Marila1:48:18
    441FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:38:23Jarno Riikonen1:52:52
    442FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:38:36Timo Mkel2:04:06
    443FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:38:44Oskari Yli-Penttil1:56:01
    444FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:38:52Petri Harsunen1:57:28
    445FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:38:56Timo Natunen1:56:14
    446FINAnnila (1801)+1:38:58Henri Annila2:00:01
    447FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:39:06Mikko Kotola2:03:39
    448ESTPuujalad (416)+1:39:12Oliver Immato1:47:47
    449FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:39:17Dan Stenlund2:04:40
    450FINSK Mortis (567)+1:39:21Markus Nissi1:55:05
    451SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:39:26Sven-Anders Melin1:49:41
    452FINKorven Honka (327)+1:39:32Kai Korhonen2:01:43
    453FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:39:36Eero Latva-Rasku1:49:58
    454FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:39:38Niko Latva1:48:38
    455NORVang OL (451)+1:39:48Jan Ola Pedersen2:14:22
    456FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:40:00Janne Ala-ijl2:31:00
    457SWETriona (1840)+1:40:03Timo Mouhu2:15:52
    458SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:40:10Fredrik Johansson1:47:51
    459FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:40:21Mikko Lepo1:54:58
    460NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:40:27Jakob Haugen1:57:13
    461FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:40:29Hannu Tiainen2:01:01
    462LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:40:33Ondrej Kotecky1:46:06
    463SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:40:41Hugo Strm1:34:33
    464SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:41:00Andreas Davidsson1:49:18
    465SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:41:22Pr Lilja1:52:07
    466SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:41:24Lars Hjulstrm1:56:38
    467FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:41:37Mikael Kykk2:01:30
    468NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:41:38Jakob Hjelseth2:03:00
    469FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:41:39Juuso Hgblom1:51:41
    470FINAron Haka (602)+1:43:05Eino Kattilakoski1:41:34
    471FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:43:07Olli Tala1:58:49
    472FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:43:13Valter Mrtenson1:58:18
    473FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:43:30Kysti Peltokangas2:02:12
    474FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:43:31Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:02:19
    475FINMetshallitus (457)+1:43:34Sami Hakala1:58:02
    476FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:43:41Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:06:32
    477FINHerraseura (411)+1:43:42Matti Nrhi1:53:41
    478FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:43:45Kalle Laine1:41:26
    479LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:43:45Artis Dobulis1:56:14
    480RUSLegenda (231)+1:43:46Stepan Dudkov2:01:01
    481FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:43:47Juuso Joukas1:59:40
    482FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:43:47Kimmo Niska1:51:09
    483FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:43:48Mikko Mutka1:53:57
    484FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:43:49Ari Niskanen1:58:27
    485FINPeab (564)+1:43:50Vesa Mkiranta1:58:48
    486FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:43:59Anssi karjalainen1:58:14
    487RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:44:00Sergei Morozov1:55:06
    488FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:44:02Sren Sundblom1:50:50
    489FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:44:09Jari Kaarakainen1:55:38
    490FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:44:15Vesa Hyvrinen2:35:29
    491GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:44:16Steve Clelland2:00:57
    492FINNostars (337)+1:44:26Mika Valkonen1:58:12
    493FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:44:31Samu Sievl1:53:33
    494FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:44:37Juhani Leppsalmi2:00:08
    495FINKeparDI (699)+1:44:55Henri Mtt2:03:35
    496FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:44:58Hannu Sillanp2:06:49
    497NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:45:02Gaute Fosstveit1:58:11
    498FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:45:03Mikael Sundstrm1:52:30
    499FINPetolintu (496)+1:45:16Sampo Forssen1:57:20
    500FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:45:21Max Millner2:03:31
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >