jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1101FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:56:56Timo Ala-Kanto35:20
    1102FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:56:58Marko Haverinen35:31
    1103FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:57:03Mikko Kesonen39:54
    1104FINPatria Land (1205)+1:57:16Pyry Paloposki37:34
    1105FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:57:21Anssi Sepponen32:58
    1106FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:57:24Petri Talvitie33:47
    1107FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:57:29Petri Saksala32:03
    1108FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:57:31Sami Tahvanainen37:30
    1109FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:57:32Havola Jaakko32:49
    1110FINSulzer (1042)+1:57:33Sami Krouvi31:18
    1111FINKuoLO (1935)+1:57:34Miiro Angerpuro29:17
    1112FINLost Bastards (895)+1:57:36Christian Lindgren46:37
    1113FINSukK 83 (757)+1:57:45Verneri Lehtovirta28:34
    1114FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:57:46Hilma Heinonen35:04
    1115FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:57:47Ari Pekka Pasanen33:34
    1116FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:57:47Ari Manninen36:09
    1117FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:57:50Tommi Sillanp34:29
    1118FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:57:51Tuomas Lahtinen35:21
    1119FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:57:52Antti Kivikangas34:44
    1120SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:57:53Niclas Behrenfeldt26:01
    1121FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:57:53Lauri Niemi53:23
    1122FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:57:54Samuel Latvanen37:25
    1123FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:57:54Juha Kuuluvainen34:21
    1124FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:58:00Niko Lindberg34:24
    1125FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:58:00Olli Pitknen36:18
    1126FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:58:01Paavo Ritvanen34:19
    1127SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:58:03Ronny Liljenberg34:07
    1128FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:58:04Jouni Pyyknen37:35
    1129FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:58:06Kim Kavander34:50
    1130FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:58:14Juha-Pekka Harju29:17
    1131FINRastihapot (1589)+1:58:15Antti Kaasalainen32:15
    1132FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:58:17Jyrki Tuokko38:12
    1133FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:58:19Niklas Ekman35:07
    1134FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:58:23Sime Mutans36:22
    1135FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:58:27Joonatan Heinonen34:46
    1136FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:58:28Rauli Helkkula36:38
    1137FINMetos (1055)+1:58:29Jari Visnen42:35
    1138FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:58:31Tomi Valkonen37:16
    1139FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:58:35JANNE NIEMI44:10
    1140FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:58:39Kim Kyckling32:52
    1141FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:58:56Juha-Pekka Niinimaa36:49
    1142FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:58:56Lauri Torppa35:29
    1143FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:59:00Pekka Grnlund32:08
    1144FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:59:02Henri Pohjalainen36:23
    1145FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:59:04Antti Juvonen36:34
    1146FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:59:05Teemu Heinola37:40
    1147FINUNO SK (867)+1:59:07Marcus Prest34:47
    1148FINMMK OK (1157)+1:59:07Nestori Mntysaari35:36
    1149FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:59:09Asko Virolainen36:35
    1150SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:59:11Karin Hagwall35:45
    1151FINNeliveto (1016)+1:59:11Lauri Tuominen31:59
    1152FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:59:22Teppo Laine55:57
    1153FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:59:24Esko Kralik38:37
    1154FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:59:25Lasse Aalto34:47
    1155FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:59:28Tapani Keskitalo26:59
    1156FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:59:28Janne Filpus37:56
    1157FINNorra (1811)+1:59:29Akseli Sannamo31:46
    1158FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:59:30Taneli Tyli26:56
    1159FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:59:32Teemu Einola41:08
    1160FINEricsson SK (936)+1:59:33Pauli Mki-Pollari38:19
    1161FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:59:37Sakari Mustalahti30:58
    1162FINErnaali (865)+1:59:41Juhani Kirma41:30
    1163FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:59:44Paulo Toivonen45:25
    1164FINSemantum (1475)+1:59:44Jani Simomaa43:38
    1165FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:59:58Mikko Kallatsa37:24
    1166SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:00:03Johan Balck44:03
    1167FINIK rnen (815)+2:00:06Lauri Lamminp34:31
    1168FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:00:08Fredrik Backman40:49
    1169FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:00:13Martti Kangasniemi34:28
    1170FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:00:16Mia Muhonen35:27
    1171FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:00:19Pauli Torri36:47
    1172FINKinttuviisas (1655)+2:00:19Jeremias Penttil55:26
    1173FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:00:23Tero Lehtinen36:57
    1174FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:00:24Augusti Kankare36:57
    1175FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:00:54Ari Ylihrsil33:47
    1176NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:01:06Agnar Renolen30:08
    1177FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:01:09Mkel Timo32:30
    1178FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:01:10Ville Korpi38:04
    1179FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:01:13Arto Pivinen57:29
    1180FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:01:16Timo Vanhala55:11
    1181FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:01:40Teemu Saarenp28:55
    1182FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+2:01:43Esko Kirssi36:00
    1183FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:01:55Seppo Jrvinen37:33
    1184FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:01:57Risto Kataja53:51
    1185FINPllikt (1661)+2:02:02Sameli Niemi39:33
    1186FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:02:02Jari Laine37:51
    1187FINFennia (1823)+2:02:04Mika Manninen32:24
    1188FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:02:09Jouni Kleemola33:38
    1189FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:02:15Lauri Vainio30:34
    1190FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:02:38Pekka Rinta-Kokko37:02
    1191FINNavi 10 (1187)+2:02:42Simeon Platonov45:27
    1192FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:02:46Tapani Penttinen31:13
    1193FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:02:48Markku Iivonen40:10
    1194FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:02:50Risto Kolstela33:36
    1195FINF (1412)+2:02:55Petri Huotari37:28
    1196FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:03:00Kari Manninen38:20
    1197FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+2:03:01Tuukka Virrasoja39:48
    1198FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:03:01Tuomo Mertaniemi39:12
    1199FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:03:16Joni Yrjl37:13
    1200FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:03:18Olli Kinnunen31:22
    1201FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:03:24Juha Vehkalahti37:44
    1202FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:03:27Tero Julkunen35:56
    1203FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:03:30Markus Oksanen39:32
    1204FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:03:31Artem Timakov26:23
    1205FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:03:45Jani Pikkarainen30:41
    1206FINCadpool (1204)+2:03:47Juuso Visnen32:53
    1207FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+2:03:52Jarkko Kristo34:05
    1208FINNabla (1044)+2:03:58Marko Leppniemi36:22
    1209FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:04:14Vesa Nrkki38:32
    1210FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:04:16Mikhail Baranov37:45
    1211FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:04:24Joose Toivola35:24
    1212FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:04:35Paavo Rasilo32:23
    1213FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:04:38Harri Jortikka36:53
    1214FINTARAKI (1709)+2:04:39Sauli Heinnen39:26
    1215FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:04:43Antti Aakko40:25
    1216FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:04:53Riikka Joona41:06
    1217FINStronger Together (1245)+2:04:55Juha Holster31:44
    1218FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:05:09Virpi Palmen34:08
    1219FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:05:15Hannu Mikkonen37:37
    1220FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:05:16Waltteri Vinkanharju41:44
    1221FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:05:19Juha Jeskanen35:59
    1222ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:05:22Mart Aru50:59
    1223FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:05:24Juha Kiljunen31:57
    1224FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:05:28Aki Norrbacka33:07
    1225FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:05:30Juho Kareinen40:06
    1226FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:05:36Jari Ruohonen43:37
    1227FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:05:47Rasmus Lillandt50:50
    1228FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:05:53Pasi Nurmi38:32
    1229RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:06:04SERGEY KATANTSEV33:45
    1230FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:06:11Asbjrn Grvlen33:33
    1231FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:06:12Jussi Ollikka43:30
    1232FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:06:23Janne Jskelinen40:51
    1233FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+2:07:00Aaro Kankanen38:07
    1234FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+2:07:24Jukka Saari34:43
    1235FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:07:26Kaarlo Jrvi34:51
    1236FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:07:29Timo Rantala41:41
    1237FINAjokoirat (763)+2:07:35Juha Haapola34:34
    1238FINNot OK (1700)+2:07:40Niilo Salo42:19
    1239FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+2:07:47Marko Hietanen38:42
    1240FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:07:50Jussi Tiainen47:19
    1241FINTeam Proxion (1912)+2:07:51Anssi Krooks42:44
    1242RUSIzhora (621)+2:08:02Valerii Deshko38:18
    1243FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:08:05Daniel Wiik34:40
    1244FINTeam Tommila (1149)+2:08:07Akseli Tommila42:54
    1245FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:08:10Nina Kohonen36:05
    1246FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:08:10Ilkka Mikkola30:55
    1247FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:08:15Esa Manninen42:29
    1248FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:08:18Eki Lehtimki43:10
    1249FINMetsklusteri (1122)+2:08:20Mauno Karppinen39:20
    1250FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:08:22Pekka Mkel41:17
    1251FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+2:08:26Jaakko Oja44:52
    1252FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+2:08:35Mikaela Borgman45:48
    1253FINThinkers (1129)+2:08:37Henkka Tervaniemi35:20
    1254FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:08:39Akseli Toikka37:01
    1255FINTieto (1218)+2:08:45Kim Vuori39:39
    1256FINFennovoima (1075)+2:08:54Emmi Hanhimki45:05
    1257FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:08:56Esa Saarijrvi37:39
    1258FINWIO Team (1541)+2:08:56Pasi Rajala44:33
    1259FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:08:59Topias Khknen49:39
    1260FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:09:00Tomi Honkanen36:51
    1261FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:09:04Sven Eriksson31:31
    1262FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:09:07Janne Kontola45:08
    1263FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:09:10Petri Sihvonen28:25
    1264SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:09:12Tom Svensson39:19
    1265FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:09:17Matias Grankull25:37
    1266FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+2:09:17Juhani Matilainen37:40
    1267FINRastisudit (1428)+2:09:19Jussi Kivioja27:02
    1268FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:09:21Lauri Heili36:43
    1269FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:09:23Juha Sinkkonen31:14
    1270FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:09:24Miro Pussinen36:56
    1271FINSK K3 (1499)+2:09:24Tero Anttila43:11
    1272FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:09:31Tero Venlinen36:35
    1273FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:09:40Hannu Hiltula32:13
    1274FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:09:45Lauri Sumanen30:31
    1275FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:09:55Simo Paavola35:51
    1276FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:09:55Mikko Saarnio29:56
    1277FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+2:09:57Jari Virtanen46:08
    1278FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+2:10:04Mika Marjeta38:59
    1279FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+2:10:23Matti Gustafsson42:51
    1280FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:10:24Olli Hmlinen36:44
    1281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+2:10:26Antti Saarinen44:03
    1282FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:10:30Jan Hopearuoho33:32
    1283FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+2:10:39Kai Yli-Sipil34:26
    1284FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:10:39Topias Siren38:05
    1285FINEksym 360 (1535)+2:10:41Olli Raudus48:45
    1286FINNavi 4 (912)+2:10:43Jani Myyrylinen31:24
    1287FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:10:58Petri Hmynen33:27
    1288FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:11:16Antti Korhonen40:20
    1289FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:11:21Eetu Einonen38:22
    1290FINKehityssuunta (1808)+2:11:26Tapio Jyvsjrvi40:58
    1291FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:11:27Sami Liponkoski35:08
    1292FINAtria (1052)+2:11:29Aapo Linjala39:36
    1293FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:11:40Juho Lehtonen34:44
    1294FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:11:51Vesa Ijs31:48
    1295FINMPK Hme (1706)+2:11:54Mikko Turunen40:11
    1296FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:11:57Juha Tiainen33:02
    1297FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:11:57Mattias Skog33:17
    1298FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:11:58Olli Lehtonen47:18
    1299FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:12:15Mikko Kaartinen32:35
    1300FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+2:12:18Eero Mki-Lohiluoma51:30
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >