jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+2:12:20Ville Pekkinen1:00:50
    1302FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:12:22Sari Lhdeniemi47:23
    1303FINVTT (1356)+2:12:24Hermanni Oksanen43:48
    1304FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:12:26Olli Apilo30:08
    1305FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+2:12:29Markku Nikki33:16
    1306FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:12:37Juha Korpio29:59
    1307FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+2:12:44Akseli Galkin40:05
    1308FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:12:46Jarkko Puranen32:09
    1309FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:12:47Markus Jaatinen34:22
    1310FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:12:49Ari Jussinmki34:42
    1311FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:12:51Tuomas Tulimaa31:24
    1312FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:12:56Ari Lampinen31:11
    1313FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+2:12:56Tero Backman52:33
    1314FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:12:58Pasi Frnti30:38
    1315DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:12:59Pekka Lampila30:40
    1316FINRasti/C (1160)+2:13:00Jani Sillanp44:40
    1317FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:13:09Juha Kauppi33:13
    1318SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:13:13Joakim Persson29:31
    1319FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:13:23Riku Juhala30:46
    1320FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:13:25Timo Kivinen34:00
    1321FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:13:31Sami Nurmi40:22
    1322FINYksintein (1105)+2:13:32Pirita Salomaa43:15
    1323FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+2:13:37Antti Kalliomki37:28
    1324FINMattersoft (1230)+2:14:06Mika Varjola37:49
    1325FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:14:11Jussi Alakoskela42:37
    1326FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+2:14:20Soile Krzywacki42:35
    1327FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:14:22Jussi Marttila31:24
    1328FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:14:28Ruska Saarela35:09
    1329FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+2:14:34Simo Vrt36:02
    1330FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:14:51Tomi Tilli31:16
    1331FINEkokumppanit (1671)+2:14:54Mari Tolppa43:21
    1332SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:15:07Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer31:27
    1333FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:15:08Janne Haverinen35:16
    1334FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+2:15:16Pekka Plnen38:18
    1335FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+2:15:21Pauli Eskelinen42:09
    1336FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+2:15:22Matti Mannonen42:53
    1337FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:15:25Pyry Vihtil36:02
    1338FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+2:15:28Riitta Nissi47:32
    1339FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+2:15:30Juha-Matti Karvinen55:42
    1340FINKananpojat (1101)+2:15:30Kai Kyckling36:31
    1341FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:15:32Jukka Kinnari33:19
    1342FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:15:34Oskari Hanninen33:12
    1343FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:15:34Jussi Heikkil38:21
    1344FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:15:37Juha Rantala37:17
    1345FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+2:15:42Jussi Vartiainen43:19
    1346FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:15:52Kalle Kuusisto36:10
    1347FINRastin Pojat (1253)+2:15:54Jari Hurme56:38
    1348FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:15:56Sakari Hinkkala39:17
    1349FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:16:12Seppo Jokinen36:52
    1350FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:16:17Ali Korhonen36:10
    1351GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:17:23Jakob Schach26:57
    1352FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:17:24Lauri Peltoniemi29:48
    1353FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:17:29Saku Klinga44:19
    1354FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:17:29Mika Salo30:35
    1355ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:17:42Sigrid Ruul35:14
    1356FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:17:46Juha Visnen32:29
    1357FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+2:17:46Anssi Klapuri52:09
    1358ESTJri lestus (1874)+2:17:48Tarmo Tarlap38:26
    1359FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+2:17:57Santeri Salo40:29
    1360FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:18:00Roope Korpela27:19
    1361FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:18:02Mika Vilen34:46
    1362FINOK77 5 (1380)+2:18:02Jonas Westerlund37:33
    1363FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:18:05Tanja Etu-Huitti33:35
    1364FINME Pummit (1359)+2:18:06Pkkil Jukka49:07
    1365FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:18:08Jyrki Tiihonen37:14
    1366SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:18:09Moa Kjellstrand25:11
    1367FINRasti-Perni (781)+2:18:10Ville Eskelinen45:22
    1368FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+2:18:18Aura Rapatti41:03
    1369FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+2:18:26Kauko Salonen41:05
    1370FINJre (1545)+2:18:28Antti Kokkola36:45
    1371FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:18:37Tomi Nevalainen36:58
    1372FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:18:40Tuomo Torkkeli37:36
    1373FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:18:41Samu Salmelin55:53
    1374FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:18:48Teemu Laurila34:24
    1375FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:18:48Matias Pitknen40:48
    1376FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:18:50Jussi Pajunen45:16
    1377FINFutisforum2 (1938)+2:18:55Aaro Kuivalainen40:11
    1378FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+2:18:56Martti Nio55:12
    1379FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+2:18:59Tuukka Toivonen40:57
    1380FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:18:59Jorma Mhnen36:18
    1381FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+2:19:01Jalmari Mkijrvi42:10
    1382FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:19:02Vesa Mrsky33:46
    1383FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:19:04Teemu Tukiainen28:36
    1384FINPalo-88 (752)+2:19:06Mika Rintala38:24
    1385FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:19:08Lauri Scheinin47:56
    1386FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:19:08Teemu Silvennoinen32:20
    1387FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:19:09Marko Mahkonen39:25
    1388FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:19:10Mika Pesonen46:44
    1389FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:19:11Ossi Lehtikangas42:29
    1390FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:19:11Kimmo Holappa31:56
    1391FINRistin Miehet (1152)+2:19:12Timo Rtk39:58
    1392FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+2:19:14Keijo Kiviluoma40:07
    1393FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:19:19Sami Orpana32:41
    1394FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:19:21Teppo Klli32:54
    1395FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:19:23Tarik Hossain36:29
    1396FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:19:24Arto Jokela32:11
    1397FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:19:25Mikko Minkkinen39:08
    1398FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:19:27Tatjana Eskolin38:02
    1399FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+2:19:29Markku Nieminen38:41
    1400FINTsmmts (1221)+2:19:37Tuomas Naakka28:16
    1401FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:19:39Olli Keisanen35:46
    1402FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:19:47Nikke Partio31:08
    1403FINLahti Energia (1396)+2:20:14Asta Grnlund46:14
    1404FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+2:20:53Jaakko Vaho47:47
    1405FINAjolinja (996)+2:20:54Pasi Luukko40:23
    1406FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+2:20:58Ville Varis42:35
    1407FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:20:59Aleksanteri Jrvinen37:09
    1408FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+2:21:03Olli Turta40:24
    1409FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:21:05Tero Tiitu39:47
    1410FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:21:05Heini Nikander38:48
    1411FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:21:06Terjo Kallioniemi38:42
    1412FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:21:07Arto Rautap38:03
    1413FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:21:10Antti Lehtimki36:18
    1414FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+2:21:19Sanna Hamari41:31
    1415FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:21:20Kimmo Mki33:23
    1416FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:21:53Antti Hannuniemi42:14
    1417FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+2:21:54Lari Jyrhm43:02
    1418FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:22:21Andre Nylund35:03
    1419FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:22:28Anton Nolvi36:36
    1420FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+2:22:29Antti Terv44:08
    1421FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:22:33Kari Lehtonen32:11
    1422FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+2:22:39Jussi Pasanen1:07:36
    1423FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:22:46Netta Rajamki26:32
    1424FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:22:55Jarkko Raukola41:12
    1425FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+2:22:57Jesse Honkanen44:35
    1426FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:22:58Pyry Lahdenper41:32
    1427FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:23:18Tuukka Lampinen36:01
    1428FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+2:23:29Oula Maijala44:32
    1429FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:23:32Harri Henttonen35:22
    1430FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:23:35Heikki Kiili35:16
    1431FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:23:37Risto Mourujrvi28:10
    1432FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+2:23:38Ville Suhonen41:58
    1433FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:23:42Petri Hallikainen38:36
    1434FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:23:43Pekka Lampela40:11
    1435FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:23:43Tuomas Kiiskinen41:01
    1436FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:23:54Tero Rannila27:24
    1437FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:23:58Janne Kiiskinen40:57
    1438FINSitowise (1220)+2:24:08Eero Lehikoinen50:42
    1439FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:25:17Antti Lindgren31:18
    1440FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:25:41Matti Prssinen34:18
    1441FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:25:49Pekka Kettunen36:31
    1442FINHal Bro (1080)+2:26:05Tommi Putkuri29:13
    1443FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+2:26:41Marko Toivo46:51
    1444FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+2:26:44Timo Vesterinen54:40
    1445FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+2:26:48Risto Sinkko49:04
    1446FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:27:01Wille Keltikangas43:59
    1447FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+2:27:07Janne Hmlinen49:34
    1448FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+2:27:08Jan Paldan48:00
    1449FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:27:16Jussi Hietala28:06
    1450FINDG SataIT (1841)+2:27:16Arttu Koivisto48:54
    1451FINExme (1732)+2:27:27Matias Korpela44:30
    1452FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:27:30Ilkka Sillanp34:27
    1453FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:27:33Rami Huovinen37:54
    1454FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:27:34Juho Mustonen34:22
    1455FINHRUP (1014)+2:27:36Riikka Aakula37:58
    1456FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:27:36Akseli Kppi42:56
    1457FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:27:41Juuso Heikkil36:27
    1458FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+2:27:50Kari Mahlberg1:04:48
    1459FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+2:27:51Mikael Laxback59:33
    1460FINIBM Sport club (1338)+2:27:52Jouni Huttunen1:06:12
    1461FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:28:05Hannu Sainio40:40
    1462FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:28:08Teemu Karhu36:54
    1463FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:28:09Joel Heino36:48
    1464FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:28:45Juuso Reponen30:35
    1465FINKlenkat (1843)+2:29:05Rissanen Jukka43:20
    1466FINLkintvarikko (1316)+2:29:12Matti Flt45:36
    1467FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:29:22Jari Lindholm27:50
    1468FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:29:33Lassi Jaatinen33:06
    1469FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:30:06Marko Kela35:11
    1470FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:30:09Jyrki Alanne34:20
    1471LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:30:13Valdis Lepiksons44:51
    1472FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:30:16Markus Matilainen44:56
    1473FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:30:26Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen40:24
    1474FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:30:26Mikko Iivonen46:50
    1475FINRealtimers (1693)+2:30:27Joonas Hiltunen1:01:11
    1476FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:30:29Kimmo Pahkala39:01
    1477FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:30:31Hulkkonen Ville36:32
    1478FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:31:02Janne Hrknen36:26
    1479FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:31:08Pekka Jrvenp41:03
    1480FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+2:31:09Jyrki Kuula57:13
    1481FINDentina (1037)+2:31:09Tuomas Jeskanen24:01
    1482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:31:18Tero Immonen37:43
    1483FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:31:21Petri Meurman34:24
    1484FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:31:28Marko Sajaniemi35:08
    1485FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:31:30Sami Ojala38:15
    1486FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:32:02Kaisa Hautala39:54
    1487FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:32:06Santtu Virjula32:33
    1488FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:32:10Jukka Tonteri36:07
    1489FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:32:13Pekka Suomalainen38:03
    1490FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:32:18Eero Syrj35:50
    1491FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:32:27Mika Laiti47:01
    1492FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+2:32:28Janne Markkanen55:19
    1493FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:32:30Antti Salovaara41:12
    1494FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:32:40Lauri Nyknen51:09
    1495FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+2:32:45Timo Kyt53:04
    1496FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+2:32:47Ari Tertsunen1:00:28
    1497FINKnut Posse (1568)+2:32:49Janne Kirjasniemi59:11
    1498FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:32:50Ilkka Stranden47:54
    1499FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:32:58Joonas Niinimki36:23
    1500FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:32:58Esko Parikka35:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >