jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:15:44Morten Priks28:42
    502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:15:48Patrik Wrnman31:34
    503FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:15:49Teemu Rostedt31:35
    504FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:15:51Teemu Lehtoranta26:07
    505FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:15:55Jarno Riikonen31:14
    506FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:15:57Niko Latva25:47
    507FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:15:57Simo Kntti38:33
    508NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:15:57Jakob Hjelseth38:10
    509FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:15:59Juuso Hgblom26:51
    510FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:16:00Mikko Lepo31:27
    511FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:16:00Aleksi Salo33:56
    512SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:16:01Pr Lilja27:36
    513FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:16:21Arto Uusi-Simola35:19
    514FINKonserni (749)+1:16:25Mikko Siren36:47
    515FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:16:28Jussi Ylimartimo29:27
    516SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:16:30Magnus Nordstrm28:00
    517FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:16:41Vili Huhta-Koivisto38:28
    518SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:16:47Mika Numminen33:36
    519FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:16:54Markus Stolze33:21
    520FINIF Minken (491)+1:17:00Brunell Filip22:50
    521SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:17:02Ivan Boyadzhiev24:59
    522FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:17:04Mikko Mutka28:03
    523FINPetolintu (496)+1:17:06Sampo Forssen30:01
    524FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:17:08Rasmus Tallberg36:03
    525GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:17:12Joe Thomas24:08
    526FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:17:21Simo Marila28:25
    527FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:17:22Jani Tuovinen28:00
    528POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:17:32Mikolaj Krawczynski24:44
    529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:17:36Jaakko Heikkinen40:15
    530FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:17:39Eero Latva-Rasku28:51
    531LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:17:40Ondrej Kotecky24:04
    532FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:17:41Juha Lehtonen29:41
    533FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:17:42Yrjn Hynninen28:21
    534FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:17:44Mika Rantala28:21
    535SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:17:46Lars Soldagg24:19
    536FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:17:49Sren Sundblom25:27
    537FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:17:49Simo-Viljami Ojanen37:28
    538FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:17:50Asmo Vuorenp28:17
    539SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:17:50Fredrik Johansson26:21
    540FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:17:53Kalle Kokkila28:53
    541FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:17:59Ville Rousu25:24
    542FINVeikkaus (683)+1:18:08Kristian backa28:58
    543SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:18:34Andreas Davidsson27:42
    544FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:18:37Jari Pajunen37:57
    545FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:18:37Joonas Pkknen33:16
    546FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:18:39Juuso Joukas35:23
    547FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:18:43Kimmo Niska26:55
    548FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:18:52Samu Sievl28:44
    549FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:18:54Olli Hmlinen37:18
    550RUSUltra (145)+1:18:59Dag Hryshanov25:55
    551SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:18:59Per Damberg34:20
    552FINHerraseura (411)+1:19:06Matti Nrhi29:55
    553ESTPuujalad (416)+1:19:19Oliver Immato28:44
    554FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:19:24Mia Smeds31:34
    555FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:19:27Juuso Lehtinen30:23
    556FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:19:37Mikael Sundstrm27:54
    557FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:20:09Ari Paganus36:12
    558FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:20:10Henna Skog28:21
    559FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:20:13Henrik Tarkkio29:59
    560FINSettiijt (886)+1:20:15Mikko Setl29:33
    561FINBeach Boys (572)+1:20:31Antti Niku29:41
    562FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:20:32Tero Niemi30:25
    563FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:20:33Tuomo Stenberg32:12
    564FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:20:34Asko Vnnen30:35
    565FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:20:43Jyrki Nieminen33:59
    566SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:20:51Mattias Karlsson29:02
    567FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:20:53Axel Auren35:55
    568FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:20:55Eero Haapasalmi33:07
    569FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:20:58Jarno Matilainen29:38
    570FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:20:59Teppo Lainio26:47
    571SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:21:05Fredrik Eggy Markhester31:20
    572FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:21:13Jussi Kosenius32:59
    573FINTuuripellet (537)+1:21:24Heikki Tukiainen30:08
    574FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:21:30Jonathan man34:19
    575LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:21:33Gatis Dzerve32:07
    576FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:21:35Mika Maaninka31:52
    577FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:21:36Ida-Maria Otonkorpi32:28
    578FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:21:38Mikko Piispanen28:45
    579RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:21:41Vladimir Gusiatnikov34:46
    580FINMusta Neli (582)+1:21:44Markku Laimio32:05
    581FINOC Toffee (473)+1:22:11Samuli Ketola37:27
    582FINKeparDI (699)+1:22:38Henri Mtt42:08
    583FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:22:40Tuomo Ratia37:53
    584FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:22:42Teemu Valkolehto33:31
    585GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:22:45Jan Felix Topp31:00
    586FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:22:47Esa Rantasalo30:49
    587FINFTA (733)+1:22:51Anniina Jormanainen37:34
    588FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:22:52Kari Mki33:39
    589FINKela (1871)+1:22:56Ville Viisanen31:57
    590FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:22:57Joonas Heinnen38:37
    591FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:22:58Henrik Aalto29:46
    592FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:23:05Roope Kuusisto31:31
    593ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:23:06Tarmo Lillsoo32:28
    594FINHakuliset (540)+1:23:09Niko Hakulinen28:38
    595FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:23:19Antti Lassila38:03
    596FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:23:21Mika Jrvenp34:53
    597FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:23:23Aki Kankkunen31:19
    598FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:23:29Marko Orel34:22
    599FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:23:29Jouni Koljonen33:48
    600FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:23:32Esa Hietala31:36
    601FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:23:38Esa Tuokko33:23
    602FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:23:46Janne Waulu32:37
    603FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:23:46Miikka Tarkia32:37
    604FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:23:47Mikko Koutonen31:22
    605SWETibro OK (851)+1:23:52Victor Arvesved31:26
    606FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:23:59Aleksi Toivola26:32
    607FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:24:03Hannu Lavonen38:52
    608FINOK77 3 (469)+1:24:15Amund Beitnes26:59
    609SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+1:24:19Svante Jonsell45:50
    610FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:24:25Rolf Helander26:53
    611FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:24:28Juho Walinen37:19
    612FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:24:28Juho Malinen40:06
    613FINHnt SK (900)+1:24:30Antti Mattila35:36
    614FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:24:32Vesa Ekokoski33:32
    615FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:24:34Taneli Valtanen29:14
    616FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:24:34Joona Leipijrvi27:17
    617FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:24:36Osku Kiviniemi34:53
    618FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:24:39Conny Arn30:49
    619FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:24:39Veijo Korpijrvi37:27
    620SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:24:45Erik Hansson28:17
    621FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:24:53Jari Jrvinen39:28
    622FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:24:54Samu Sillanp40:19
    623SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:24:55Christian Mohn23:56
    624FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:25:03Eemeli Jmsen35:27
    625FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:25:20Ismo Minkkinen33:13
    626SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:25:21Johan Celander30:24
    627FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:25:24Oskari Joukas28:48
    628GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:25:29Roger Goddard35:25
    629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:25:36Janne Kivel31:33
    630FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:25:55Olli Haltia37:23
    631FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:25:58Teemu Huppunen35:46
    632FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:25:59Turtio Tapani37:47
    633FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:26:05Niko Sillanp40:23
    634FINAivan Sama (518)+1:26:31Tom Asklf25:56
    635FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:26:44Urpo Vnnen33:09
    636RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:26:48Nikolay Krylov29:26
    637FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:26:50Petri Hirvikallio39:55
    638FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:26:59Mika Kuokkanen30:43
    639FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:27:00Heikki Haunia33:53
    640FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:27:02Tuomas Romppainen34:08
    641SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:27:02Hugo Strm21:44
    642FINAron Haka (602)+1:27:03Eino Kattilakoski26:23
    643SWERns OK (400)+1:27:09Henrik Sundblom25:36
    644FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:27:10Kalle Laine25:42
    645SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:27:11Stefan Strid30:18
    646FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:27:18Juha Jrvenp29:39
    647FINSweco (1240)+1:27:24Antti Ryynnen30:13
    648FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:27:25Marko Hartonen27:31
    649FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:27:34Aki Kosunen27:22
    650FINRastitykki (589)+1:27:34Mika Martikainen28:25
    651FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:27:42Ville Vkevinen37:49
    652FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:27:46Pekka Seppnen32:05
    653FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:27:46Tommi Paananen32:13
    654FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:27:48Tuomas Engstrm33:43
    655FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:27:49Jonne Mkinen38:50
    656FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:27:50Arttu Leppkoski36:08
    657FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:27:51Olli Metsl35:35
    658FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:27:54Mika Iivanainen33:18
    659FINWSP (1215)+1:27:54Matias Jurvanen42:16
    660FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+1:28:03Markku Hynl43:51
    661FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:28:06Sami Kinnunen36:59
    662FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:28:07Mari Lindstrm36:08
    663FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:28:16Matti Hyyrylinen26:39
    664FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:28:31Kai Pasonen27:36
    665FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:28:33Tuukka Jurvakainen25:24
    666FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:28:34Aleksi Menp26:26
    667SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:28:38Jrgen Axelsson27:29
    668FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:28:48Sami Koljonen33:56
    669FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:28:52Esa Piitulainen31:43
    670FINGasum (664)+1:28:53Juha Hietaoja27:52
    671FINKerkesix (791)+1:28:54Ilari Vehvilinen34:09
    672FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:29:18Markus Kiviluoma29:50
    673SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:29:23Bellander Martin28:46
    674FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:29:36Tuomas Tommola30:35
    675FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:29:39Kalle Koivusalo32:54
    676FINArk United (575)+1:29:45Manu Humppi28:52
    677FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:29:47Tero Aaltonen34:16
    678FINOC Puisto (662)+1:29:48Juha Meronen29:27
    679ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:29:51Martin Murakas40:49
    680FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:29:52Ismo Paukku28:41
    681NORk-94 (495)+1:29:59Thor Mella26:12
    682NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:30:00Henrik Bleken Rud39:13
    683SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:30:10Johan Myrn27:35
    684NOROK Skynar (995)+1:30:11Hvard Veie27:58
    685FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:30:12Pekka Pekkala29:41
    686FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:30:13Stefan Aniszewski30:49
    687FINRastiketut (460)+1:30:17Tomi Savolainen26:37
    688FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:30:18Levola Jani29:52
    689FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:30:20Pontus Fred36:59
    690FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:30:22Jari Jokela26:56
    691NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:30:23Nils Inge Brurberg36:37
    692FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:30:26Ilkka Hemminki40:27
    693FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:30:29Timo Lohikainen33:43
    694FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:30:37Jani Peltonen32:56
    695FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:30:38Tuomo Tuomisto27:56
    696FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:30:39Tuomo Oksanen29:55
    697FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:30:42Mikko Helminen32:51
    698FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:30:48Pasi Hongisto24:59
    699FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:30:56Mika Hiltunen27:42
    700FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:30:59Eetu Liukko30:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >