jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:03:53Harri Saarimaa1:08:02
    1002FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:03:53Heikki Kyt1:20:24
    1003FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:03:56Lasse Parikka1:23:17
    1004FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:03:57Eero-Matti Vainio56:41
    1005FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:03:57Jussi Uusihonko1:10:38
    1006FINRajaveljet (777)+2:03:59Olli Aatsinki1:06:21
    1007FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:04:02Eero Assmuth1:13:42
    1008FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:04:02Kaisu Pajunen1:08:20
    1009SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:04:05Amadeus Hansson1:02:23
    1010FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:04:06Juha-Pekka Harju57:53
    1011FINSukK 83 (757)+2:04:07Verneri Lehtovirta57:40
    1012FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:04:09Matti Hautero1:05:18
    1013FINTornator (907)+2:04:11Jouko Kytl1:22:09
    1014FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:04:16Jari Aspelund1:06:13
    1015LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:04:17Alvis Lepiksons1:11:28
    1016FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+2:04:19Jorma Tytykoski1:10:23
    1017FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+2:04:33Juuso Kaihtela1:06:59
    1018SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:04:47Niclas Behrenfeldt55:39
    1019FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:05:00Olli Pitknen1:06:02
    1020FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:05:09Lauri Kaijansinkko1:11:07
    1021FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:05:14Jari Heikkinen1:04:04
    1022FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:05:17Hannu Hnninen1:05:07
    1023FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:05:18Lauri Niemi1:23:32
    1024SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+2:05:26Pedro Lundquist1:12:58
    1025FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:05:27Jussi Mkel1:14:03
    1026FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+2:05:30Antti Ahokoivu1:07:08
    1027FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:05:32Miina Ruokolainen1:07:59
    1028FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:05:33Janne Siipola1:09:43
    1029FINDroit (1123)+2:05:33Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:06:00
    1030FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:05:35Jan Alden1:05:54
    1031FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:05:36Jyri Huhtala1:04:29
    1032FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:05:39Ville Lipsonen1:09:39
    1033FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:05:42Janne Karhunen1:18:17
    1034FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:05:44Tomi Tissari1:04:37
    1035FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:05:46Susanna Huttunen1:13:09
    1036FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:05:47Toni Haapala1:10:38
    1037FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:05:47Pekka Grnlund1:01:39
    1038FINKone-Yijl (743)+2:05:50Jani Lepp1:13:12
    1039FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:05:50Pertti Lappalainen1:01:35
    1040FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:05:53Eero Turto1:14:06
    1041FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:05:56Matti Mrsky1:05:57
    1042FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:05:57Erno Aalto1:13:26
    1043NORstmarka OK (960)+2:06:00Jrgensen Audun1:12:00
    1044FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:06:01Matias Laine1:04:42
    1045FINLost Bastards (895)+2:06:04Christian Lindgren1:17:49
    1046FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:06:08Timo Haikonen1:20:49
    1047FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+2:06:11Konsta Kallio1:15:41
    1048FINErs seura (906)+2:06:12Joni Isorinne1:15:39
    1049FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+2:06:19Jukka Heinjrvi1:36:29
    1050FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:06:19Pasi Heinonen1:07:18
    1051FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:06:21Juha Laasanen1:05:42
    1052FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:06:26Atso Ikheimo1:28:08
    1053FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+2:06:30Pasi Syrj1:26:09
    1054FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:06:30Timo Penttil1:15:06
    1055FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:06:43Aarto Hirvi1:12:57
    1056FINOK KPO (914)+2:06:51Greta Biskop1:29:48
    1057FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:06:57Mikko Eronen1:21:55
    1058FINOP (1214)+2:07:00Jarmo Viitanen1:26:12
    1059FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:07:13Tiina Kihlstrm1:19:46
    1060FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:07:15Ville Tuppura1:06:35
    1061FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+2:07:18Jarmo Kyt1:09:28
    1062FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:07:19Jarkko Louhi1:10:09
    1063FINHyv yri (1812)+2:07:19Laura Huhtiniemi1:09:00
    1064FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:07:21Jyrki Tuomi1:11:16
    1065FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:07:23Humanitas-seura 31:07:03
    1066FINDigita (1019)+2:07:24Markus Ala-Hautala1:11:21
    1067FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:07:25Ari Manninen1:08:31
    1068FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:07:27Aapo Varis1:06:26
    1069FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:07:30Petri Saksala1:04:48
    1070FINMacGregor (828)+2:07:30Timo Trogen1:23:41
    1071FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:07:32Aki Hietanen1:05:16
    1072ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:07:33Aleksander Pritsik1:14:17
    1073FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:07:47Pekka Viikari1:09:11
    1074FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:07:51Mike Koivisto1:08:46
    1075FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:07:56Antti Norkio1:17:10
    1076FINRastihapot (1589)+2:07:57Antti Kaasalainen1:04:41
    1077FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:08:00Marko Pirinen1:19:15
    1078FINeLadies (755)+2:08:05Sanna Tervakangas1:11:54
    1079FINMC Jymypallo (762)+2:08:11Jaakko Kivel1:15:10
    1080FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:08:11Ville Sorvisto1:09:45
    1081FINPaVi (852)+2:08:14Antti Santaharju1:08:01
    1082FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:08:16Lassi Onne1:21:16
    1083FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:08:18Joni Mkiranta1:16:03
    1084FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:08:20Sampo Laine1:08:06
    1085FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:08:22Mikko Kesonen1:13:57
    1086FINSulzer (1042)+2:08:23Sami Krouvi1:04:52
    1087FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:08:56Antti Lumijrvi1:21:06
    1088FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:09:05Janne Rekonen1:26:43
    1089FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:09:15Arto Pivinen1:28:15
    1090FINKuoLO (1935)+2:09:36Miiro Angerpuro1:04:03
    1091FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:09:44Esa Luomala1:17:24
    1092FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:09:54Mira Makkonen1:10:09
    1093FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:10:02Joonatan Heinonen1:09:05
    1094FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+2:10:18Jussi Kiviniemi1:16:04
    1095FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:10:35Artem Timakov56:11
    1096FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:10:49Tapani Keskitalo1:01:04
    1097FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:10:53Taneli Tyli1:01:03
    1098FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:10:53Ari Ylihrsil1:06:30
    1099FINUNO SK (867)+2:10:56Marcus Prest1:09:20
    1100FINNabla (1044)+2:11:05Marko Leppniemi1:06:13
    1101FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:11:38Pauli Torri1:10:50
    1102FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:11:47Jani Pikkarainen1:01:27
    1103FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:11:49Olli Kinnunen1:02:37
    1104FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:11:51Jouni Kleemola1:06:04
    1105FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:11:53Henri Pohjalainen1:11:58
    1106FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:11:59Tero Taubert1:24:36
    1107FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:12:03Tuomas Lahtinen1:12:17
    1108FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:12:04Sakari Mustalahti1:06:09
    1109FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+2:12:07Mikko Hietikko1:25:05
    1110SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:12:07Ronny Liljenberg1:10:55
    1111FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:12:09Tommi Sillanp1:11:32
    1112FINMetos (1055)+2:12:11Jari Visnen1:19:01
    1113FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:12:12Niko Lindberg1:11:20
    1114FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:12:13Timo Ala-Kanto1:13:21
    1115FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:12:15Matti Lahdenper1:21:00
    1116FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:12:23Antti Lehtonen1:28:38
    1117FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:12:25Anne-Mari Nurminen1:29:42
    1118FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:12:27JANNE NIEMI1:20:46
    1119FINSK-0K (935)+2:12:31Henrik Lehtonen1:24:37
    1120FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:13:08Ville Korpi1:12:46
    1121FINNorra (1811)+2:13:23Akseli Sannamo1:08:24
    1122FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:13:33Juho Kareinen1:10:53
    1123FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+2:13:39Jarmo Menp1:17:14
    1124FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:13:39Risto Kolstela1:07:09
    1125FINFennia (1823)+2:13:41Mika Manninen1:06:45
    1126FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+2:13:44Teemu Einola1:18:04
    1127FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:13:46Kari Manninen1:11:50
    1128FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:13:46Olli-Pekka Silverhuth1:30:16
    1129FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:13:48Risto Kataja1:28:26
    1130FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:13:50Joose Toivola1:07:34
    1131FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:13:57Timo Vanhala1:30:36
    1132SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:14:02Karin Hagwall1:13:20
    1133FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:14:03Mia Muhonen1:11:58
    1134FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:14:05Tomi Valkonen1:15:34
    1135FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:14:09Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:11:17
    1136FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:14:09Tero Lehtinen1:13:27
    1137FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:14:10Augusti Kankare1:13:27
    1138FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:14:12Juha Kuuluvainen1:13:23
    1139FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:14:15Janne Filpus1:15:27
    1140FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:14:19Kari Laukkarinen1:21:26
    1141FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:14:20Kim Kyckling1:11:17
    1142FINErnaali (865)+2:14:22Juhani Kirma1:18:55
    1143FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:14:26Martti Kangasniemi1:11:25
    1144FINLytnen Rastit (780)+2:14:26Petri Talvitie1:13:33
    1145FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+2:14:30Teppo Laine1:33:49
    1146FINIK rnen (815)+2:14:31Lauri Lamminp1:11:40
    1147FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:14:32Niklas Ekman1:14:04
    1148FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:14:32Tuomo Mertaniemi1:13:27
    1149FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+2:14:34Tapani Holmijoki1:27:47
    1150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:14:36Juha Kiljunen1:03:53
    1151FINNeliveto (1016)+2:14:36Lauri Tuominen1:10:08
    1152FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:14:36Lauri Torppa1:13:53
    1153FINCadpool (1204)+2:14:37Juuso Visnen1:06:27
    1154FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:14:39Markus Oksanen1:13:25
    1155FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:14:41Pasi Nurmi1:10:04
    1156FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:14:44Esa Saarijrvi1:06:11
    1157FINStronger Together (1245)+2:14:54Juha Holster1:04:27
    1158FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:14:55Antti Juvonen1:15:09
    1159FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:14:56Lauri Vainio1:05:59
    1160FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+2:15:02Teemu Heinola1:16:21
    1161FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+2:15:06Havola Jaakko1:13:07
    1162FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:15:08Matias Grankull54:12
    1163FINSPYMS (1007)+2:15:10Veeti Miikki1:26:34
    1164FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:15:12Marko Haverinen1:16:29
    1165FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:15:35Paulo Toivonen1:24:00
    1166FINRastisudit (1428)+2:15:37Jussi Kivioja56:04
    1167FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:15:47Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:16:24
    1168FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:16:00Jouni Pyyknen1:18:15
    1169NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:16:08Agnar Renolen1:07:54
    1170FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:16:12Daniel Wiik1:05:31
    1171FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:16:12Paavo Rasilo1:06:44
    1172FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:16:15Vesa Nrkki1:13:17
    1173FINPatria Land (1205)+2:16:24Pyry Paloposki1:19:26
    1174FINMMK OK (1157)+2:16:25Nestori Mntysaari1:15:38
    1175FINSelviytyjt (1036)+2:16:27Mikko Ahtinen1:15:56
    1176FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:16:30Jyrki Tuokko1:19:09
    1177FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:16:31Sami Tahvanainen1:19:14
    1178FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:16:34Tapani Penttinen1:07:45
    1179FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:16:35Asbjrn Grvlen1:06:41
    1180FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:16:35Juuso Pelttari1:34:05
    1181FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:16:43Hannu Hiltula1:02:00
    1182FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:16:44Aki Norrbacka1:07:07
    1183FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:16:46Waltteri Vinkanharju1:15:58
    1184FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:17:01Teemu Saarenp1:07:00
    1185FINTARAKI (1709)+2:17:02Sauli Heinnen1:14:33
    1186FINPrssi ry (1097)+2:17:13Samuel Latvanen1:19:28
    1187FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:17:23Harri Jortikka1:12:22
    1188FINPllikt (1661)+2:17:24Sameli Niemi1:17:39
    1189FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:17:24Jari Laine1:15:57
    1190ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:17:26Mart Aru1:25:47
    1191FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:17:30Ilkka Mikkola1:02:59
    1192FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:17:34Anssi Sepponen1:15:55
    1193FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:17:43Antti Kivikangas1:17:19
    1194FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:17:45Mikko Kallatsa1:17:55
    1195FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+2:17:49Rauli Helkkula1:18:43
    1196FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:17:50Paavo Ritvanen1:16:52
    1197FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:17:50Ari Pekka Pasanen1:16:21
    1198FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:17:51Petri Sihvonen59:50
    1199FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:17:55Antti Aakko1:16:21
    1200FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+2:18:23Esko Kralik1:20:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >